Folders |
52nd McQuaid Invitational Team Rosters - 2016 EntriesPublished by
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park Information from - http://www.mcquaidinvitational.com/ Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com - WED - 9/28 - 4:30 PM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Addison -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2 Combs, Harley 10 F | 19 Dailey, Dillyn 12 M 3 Dailey, Veronica 11 F | 20 Dailey, Ronnie 9 M 4 Fleet, Cara 11 F | 21 Drake, Dylan 11 M 5 Long, Lacie 10 F | 22 English, Ryan 11 M 6 Long, Megan 11 F | 23 Green, Aidan 8 M 7 Lynde, Kaylee 11 F | 24 Green, Noah 8 M 8 Mattison, Jenna 9 F | 25 Hough, Jacob 12 M 9 Morse, Sadie 10 F | 26 Hough, Nathan 11 M 10 Painter, Isabella 9 F | 27 Jacobson, Hjalmer 12 M 11 Perrine, Laurel 11 F | 28 Lynde, Andrew 9 M 12 Peters-Foster, Haile 10 F | 29 McIlwain, Evan 11 M 13 Ryahl, Vanessa 9 F | 30 Quick, Hunter 11 M 14 Thompson, Katherine 8 F | 31 Sutryk, Ryan 9 M 15 Thompson, Olivia 8 F | 32 Thompson, Joseph 12 M 16 Beckhorn, Dylan 11 M | 33 Thompson, Kristopher 8 M 17 Beckhorn, Will 11 M | 34 Thompson, Stephen 12 M 18 Crawford, Hadden 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Afton Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 35 Ambrocio, Mia 8 F | 42 Case, Charles 8 M 36 Closs, Justyce 12 F | 43 Colsten, Kyle 7 M 37 Cutmore, Lexi 12 F | 44 Hoover, Brandon 10 M 38 Ives, Logan 8 F | 45 Johnson, Matt 11 M 39 Kelly, Makayla 7 F | 46 Roefs, Noah 11 M 40 Knapp, Matilda 11 F | 47 Swislowsky, Zach 8 M 41 Payne, McKayla 8 F | 48 Wormuth, Jeremia 7 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Akron -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 49 Baumler, Natalie 9 F | 66 Baumler, Gage 11 M 50 Cerasani, Abi 11 F | 67 Brandl, Anthony 11 M 51 Ciurzynski, Amanda 12 F | 68 Buyea, Andrew 11 M 52 Cummings, Hope 10 F | 69 Chubb, Nathan 10 M 53 Erb, Alexandra 12 F | 70 Cobti, Jacob 9 M 54 Hall, Hailey 10 F | 71 Edgar, Mitchell 9 M 55 Henley, Margo 11 F | 72 Full, Kyle 12 M 56 James, Katie 9 F | 73 Griffin, Corey 11 M 57 Leeds, Ellie 10 F | 74 Jonathan, Symon 11 M 58 Norton, Grace 10 F | 75 Outten, Daron 10 M 59 Papke, Eliza 11 F | 76 Sanford, Zachary 9 M 60 PeQueen, Rachel 8 F | 77 Schultz, Mason 11 M 61 Smart, Amanda 11 F | 78 Scotch, Devin 9 M 62 Smart, Ava 9 F | 79 Swinarski, Michael 12 M 63 Swader, Lauren 9 F | 80 Towlson, Cameron 9 M 64 Venter, Marissa 10 F | 81 Zuba, Casey 10 M 65 Bacheck, Noah 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Albion -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 82 Adams, Alexa 10 F | 103 Penafiel, Isabel 9 F 83 Adams, Malory 10 F | 104 Pettit, Tess 10 F 84 Allen, Trinity 10 F | 105 Schafer, Allysia 8 F 85 Baxter, Amber 7 F | 106 Wheling, Lauren 8 F 86 Bela, Fjolla 8 F | 107 Woody, Faith 8 F 87 Drake, Brooke 10 F | 108 Albanese, Carmine 10 M 88 Gaines, Avery 8 F | 109 Albanese, David 10 M 89 Grammer, Hannah 11 F | 110 Beach, Dylan 10 M 90 Groth, Anya 8 F | 111 Boring, Chester 11 M 91 Haberger, Naomi 10 F | 112 Harling, Mike 9 M 92 He, Susan 9 F | 113 Irvine, Torin 7 M 93 Hoffman, Celeste 12 F | 114 Meakin, Zandyr 8 M 94 Holman, Alanna 8 F | 115 Pappalardo, Kyle 9 M 95 Kania, Leah 7 F | 116 Pask, Eli 8 M 96 Mathes, Allison 7 F | 117 Pepe, Gabe 10 M 97 Mathes, Emma 10 F | 118 Steier, Evan 12 M 98 Mathes, Lilly 7 F | 119 Talbot, Jakob 8 M 99 Mergler, Emily 8 F | 120 Wadhams, Noah 11 M 100 Narburgh, Madison 10 F | 121 Webster, Hunter 11 M 101 Nesbitt, Bailey 8 F | 122 Wolcott, Cade 8 M 102 Pantano, Michaela 9 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Alden -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 123 Domres, Corrie 7 F | 139 Colosanti, Dylan 10 M 124 Gaffney, Mckenzie 9 F | 140 Czech, Adam 12 M 125 Golas, Sarah 11 F | 141 Dowd, Connor 9 M 126 Hillman, Lexie 7 F | 142 Farrell, Carl 12 M 127 Kaminski, Torey 8 F | 143 Jeziorski, Josh 11 M 128 King, Alyssa 10 F | 144 kaminski, Bryce 10 M 129 Kron, Becky 11 F | 145 Kaminski, Spencer 11 M 130 Longwith, Kathryn 8 F | 146 Kendziora, Jason 7 M 131 Minotti, Samantha 11 F | 147 Kruk, Justin 7 M 132 Pichocki, Rosemary 8 F | 148 Preutz, Andy 7 M 133 Tryka', Ray 7 F | 149 Rzepka, Marty 7 M 134 Warner, Savannah 12 F | 150 Samsel, Trey 9 M 135 Wasch, Kailey 7 F | 151 Sentz, Matthew 8 M 136 Adams, Bobby 10 M | 152 Servos, Jordan 12 M 137 Andrzejewski, David 11 M | 153 Strasser, Thomas 7 M 138 Best, Noah 7 M | 154 Wozniak, Max 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Alexander Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 155 Amico, Trinity 7 F | 176 Dioguardi, Tyler 11 M 156 Bliss, Cayna 9 F | 177 Edmonds, Ian 7 M 157 Boren, Haley 11 F | 178 Fletcher, Hunter 8 M 158 Bykowski, Abby 9 F | 179 Gibson, Brennan 7 M 159 Cerefin, Emily 7 F | 180 Hausfelder, Cameron 11 M 160 Donovan, Mackenkzie 7 F | 181 Hess, Adam 9 M 161 Eddy, Madison 7 F | 182 Judd, Colton 8 M 162 Koschara, Mercedes 7 F | 183 Kreutter, Tyler 10 M 163 Lafferty, Alyssa 8 F | 184 Kwitowski, Austin 7 M 164 Lippold, Maddyln 7 F | 185 Lamintina, Dominic 8 M 165 Rebmann, Katie 11 F | 186 Northrup, Noah 11 M 166 Richardson, Elizabet 11 F | 187 Rebmann, Joseph 7 M 167 Saile, Neva 7 F | 188 Rebmann, Michael 9 M 168 Slenker, Claire 9 F | 189 Richardson, Nathan 12 M 169 Steavens, Samantha 11 F | 190 Rieser-Klier, Brande 7 M 170 Allen, Nicholas 10 M | 191 Ruston, McNeil 8 M 171 Bennett, Justin 7 M | 192 Slenker, Ben 11 M 172 Caudill, Bradley 9 M | 193 Taylor, Neil 12 M 173 Chamberlain, Lowell 9 M | 194 Tyx, Jon 12 M 174 Davis, Bryce 9 M | 195 Yaeger, Joseph 12 M 175 Davis, Cooper 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Allegany-Limestone -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 196 Carapellatti, Jade 11 F | 212 Besok, Ben 9 M 197 Clawson, Lindsey 10 F | 213 Brink, Jacob 7 M 198 Dedick, EmaLee 7 F | 214 Casey, Daniel 7 M 199 Dennis, Kayley 10 F | 215 Cowles, Grant 10 M 200 Lippert, Emily 7 F | 216 Ensell, Nick 9 M 201 Lippert, Madeline 10 F | 217 Filbert, Sam 11 M 202 McAfee, Kinsey 7 F | 218 Higgs, Donald 7 M 203 Rhodes, Gabriella 7 F | 219 Kiener, Evan 10 M 204 Rodgers, Liberty 9 F | 220 Kohn, Trevor 9 M 205 Rohrabacher, Hannah 10 F | 221 Krenzel, Zack 8 M 206 Stangle, Joie-Rose 12 F | 222 Lippert, Shay 8 M 207 Straub, Madeline 7 F | 223 Maguire, Travis 10 M 208 Studley, Alyssa 7 F | 224 Voegelin, Kevin 7 M 209 VanGuilder, Sadie 10 F | 225 Volz, Matt 7 M 210 VanGuilder, Violet 8 F | 226 Wisniewki, Ryan 8 M 211 Yaworsky, Anna 11 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Amherst -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 227 Braun, Kara 9 F | 244 connor, ethan 10 M 228 carberry, hannah 11 F | 245 durrenburger, john 11 M 229 Forbes, Stephanie 12 F | 246 farrer, mitch 11 M 230 halt, morgan 9 F | 247 geist, ben 12 M 231 Iacona, KimberLee 12 F | 248 Jablonski, ian 12 M 232 Malone, Erin 10 F | 249 klee, alex 9 M 233 Miller, Magnolia 11 F | 250 MacDonald, Duncan 11 M 234 Reynolds, Alana 9 F | 251 mahaney, connor 11 M 235 roy, sophia 10 F | 252 miller, mike 10 M 236 Schaeffer, Amelia 10 F | 253 Nakagawa, Emmaus 11 M 237 stelley, emma 10 F | 254 Orlowski, Mark 11 M 238 Stelley, Paige 8 F | 255 Personius, David 12 M 239 trabert, julia 12 F | 256 personius, ely 9 M 240 vazquez, ally 11 F | 257 schaeffer, nick 11 M 241 bugeria, jake 11 M | 258 Schiller, Davis 11 M 242 Carver, Cameron 12 M | 259 white, chris 12 M 243 clemente, adem 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Aquinas Institute -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 260 Collier, Indigo 12 F | 269 Myers, Jesse 10 M 261 Giamberdino, Sarah 12 F | 270 Owens, Channing 8 M 262 Kipp, Mia 7 F | 271 Pritchard, Lucas 12 M 263 Knapp, Mickey 10 F | 272 Rivellino, Nathan 7 M 264 Ryan, Norah 7 F | 273 Sayers, Patrick 12 M 265 Seidenberg, Maggie 11 F | 274 Tavino, Francis 10 M 266 Chen, Steve 11 M | 275 Yare, Jacob 12 M 267 Gilman, Justin 11 M | 8339 Teta, Nick 9 M 268 Humphries, Brendan 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Archbishop Walsh Academy -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 276 Gronemeier, Mikailyn 10 F | 280 Scordo, Joseph 11 M 277 Scordo, Ruth 7 F | 281 Shaw, Teddan 8 M 278 Shaw, Mykayla 10 F | 282 Swenson, Everett 7 M 279 Ose, Aodhan 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Arkport/Canaseraga -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 283 Arnault, Tressa 7 F | 300 Henshaw, Jacob 8 M 284 Barrett, Mackenzzie 7 F | 301 Jamison, Tyler 10 M 285 Ellington, Laici 11 F | 302 Kress, Kyler 11 M 286 Hurlburt, Nicole 11 F | 303 Laprade, Hudson 11 M 287 McInnes, Ellen 10 F | 304 Merry, Andrew 12 M 288 Mikolajczyk, Rachel 8 F | 305 Merry, Ethan 8 M 289 Mosko, Jasmine 11 F | 306 Merry, Jacob 10 M 290 Plank, Emily 7 F | 307 Merry, Justin 9 M 291 Sammons, Sarah 12 F | 308 Oyer, John 10 M 292 Shultz, Brooke 8 F | 309 Payne, Louis 10 M 293 Tormey, Hanna 10 F | 310 Pierce, Dennis 10 M 294 Bill, Jackson 11 M | 311 Smith, Max 12 M 295 Bill, Mason 9 M | 312 St. George, Chase 11 M 296 Buisch, Evan 8 M | 313 Staub, Dominick 8 M 297 Diaz, Alex 9 M | 314 Williams, Cameron 7 M 298 Geffers, Daniel 7 M | 315 Zaldivar, Ian 11 M 299 Hedges, Andrew 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Attica -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 316 Brown, Emily 12 F | 326 Czworka, Deven 9 M 317 Conrad, Amanda 11 F | 327 Czworka, Dwight 11 M 318 Folts, Maddie 9 F | 328 Foeller, Nick 12 M 319 Fugle, Bayle 12 F | 329 Hellwig, Zach 12 M 320 Horvath, Maggie 12 F | 330 Kirsch, Shawn 12 M 321 Kibler, Grace 11 F | 331 Remington, Parker 8 M 322 Peresan, Annabelle 11 F | 332 Remington, Spencer 12 M 323 Remington, Alexis 10 F | 333 Romesser, Taven 12 M 324 Schmeider, Anna 12 F | 334 Sphar, Dan 12 M 325 Witkowski, Kate 11 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Avoca -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 335 Barley, Elizabeth 11 F | 341 Derick, Thomas 9 M 336 Evarts, Morgan 11 F | 342 Evarts, Devin 11 M 337 Finlayson, Amelia 7 F | 343 Haines-Storm, Jake 12 M 338 Hunt, Kussondra 12 F | 344 O'Brachta, Nate 10 M 339 Wise, Christen 12 F | 345 Vosburg, Matt 9 M 340 Barry, Hayden 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Avon Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 346 Frail, Rebecca 10 F | 362 Lewis, Brian 7 M 347 Hughes, Parker 8 F | 363 Petterson, Orlando 9 M 348 Kashorek, Gabrielle 8 F | 364 Ricotta, Aidan 9 M 349 Marzec, Izabel 8 F | 365 Ricotta, Connor 11 M 350 McGloughlin, Shannon 8 F | 366 Robinson, Jonathan 11 M 351 Powers, Elizabeth 9 F | 367 Scherer, Dylan 12 M 352 Vivian, Taryn 12 F | 368 Sinclaire, Kyle 11 M 353 Adams, Riley 11 M | 369 Smith, Bradley 10 M 354 Arlauckas, Camden 11 M | 370 Volpe, Holden 8 M 355 Brice, Brandon 12 M | 8329 Arlauckas, Max 8 M 356 Celline, Zachery 11 M | 8330 Adams, Riley 11 M 357 Courtemanche, Caleb 9 M | 8331 Cellini, Zachery 11 M 358 Courtemanche, Jaden 8 M | 8332 Petterson, Orlando 9 M 359 Farmer, Colin 8 M | 8333 Arlauckas, Camden 11 M 360 Holliman, Brock 10 M | 8334 Scherer, Dylan 12 M 361 Huffman, Matthew 12 M | 8335 Brice, Brandon 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Baldwinsville -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 371 Archer, Anika 12 F | 413 Crook, Addison 12 M 372 Bogardus, Lauren 12 F | 414 Damato, Sam 11 M 373 Bolton, Mia 12 F | 415 DaPrano, Evan 11 M 374 Bradshaw, Caitlyn 11 F | 416 Darstein, Jack 10 M 375 Carpenter, Leah 11 F | 417 Davis, Adam 10 M 376 Conlan, Patricia 11 F | 418 Delvecchio, Anthony 10 M 377 Costello, Jenna 11 F | 419 Delvecchio, Jake 10 M 378 Demer, Anna 11 F | 420 Demjanenko, Tim 11 M 379 Dickter, Madison 12 F | 421 Dugan, Jimmy 12 M 380 Dickter, Nadine 12 F | 422 Ehlinger, John 9 M 381 Erich, Elizabeth 10 F | 423 Fockler, Matt 12 M 382 Farnett, Natalie 12 F | 424 Gates, Carter 10 M 383 Fawwaz, Elizabeth 11 F | 425 Glickert, Zack 9 M 384 Fawwaz, Sarah 9 F | 426 Hahn, Zach 11 M 385 Foote, Lilli 12 F | 427 Kellner, Sam 10 M 386 Forester, Virginia 12 F | 428 Kresovich, George 12 M 387 Goodwin, Sara 11 F | 429 Kresovich, John 12 M 388 Guild, Lindsay 12 F | 430 Kruger, Nick 10 M 389 Harry, Allison 9 F | 431 Licameli, Joe 10 M 390 Hewitt, Maya 10 F | 432 McGraw, Anthony 9 M 391 Holden-Betts, Justus 10 F | 433 McIlroy, Sam 10 M 392 Klein, Sarah 10 F | 434 McManus, Connor 10 M 393 LaQue, Meredith 12 F | 435 Meeker, Russell 9 M 394 Lewis, Kerri 9 F | 436 Morrissey, Cameron 12 M 395 Lutgen, Alex 10 F | 437 Naples, Jake 12 M 396 Pinnard, Hannah 10 F | 438 Olds, Andrew 12 M 397 Randolph, Mackenzie 10 F | 439 Perez, Zach 12 M 398 Rodman, Sarah 11 F | 440 Piraino, Dante 12 M 399 Simone, Sophie 10 F | 441 Redmore, Connor 10 M 400 Slavik, Lyndsay 12 F | 442 Roziock, CJ 9 M 401 Smith, Paige 12 F | 443 Rush, David 12 M 402 Speight, Alivia 10 F | 444 Saarie, Calvin 9 M 403 Arvantides, John 10 M | 445 Sheridan, Kieran 11 M 404 Augustus, Broc 10 M | 446 Simone, Renny 12 M 405 Augustus, Nash 12 M | 447 Smith, Mason 11 M 406 Bell, William 11 M | 448 Socker, Jamus 11 M 407 Best, Trevor 9 M | 449 Sprague, Aaron 10 M 408 Biedermann, Evan 12 M | 450 Stehle, Kenny 12 M 409 Bohman, Evan 10 M | 451 Timmons, Ben 11 M 410 Bolton, Austin 10 M | 452 Vannatta, Evan 12 M 411 Bruce, Spencer 12 M | 453 Vannatta, Garrett 10 M 412 Clark, Preston 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ballston Spa HS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 454 Cowit, Sage 10 F | 462 Dwyer, Tim 11 M 455 DeMars, Faith 9 F | 463 Fletcher, Brennan 10 M 456 Deyo, Alexa 12 F | 464 Guerin, Ben 8 M 457 Faul, Olivia 10 F | 465 Hansen, Peter 10 M 458 Gottmann, Greta 10 F | 466 O'Connell, Liam 10 M 459 Planavsky, Mercedes 12 F | 467 Poirier, Michael 10 M 460 Skylstad, Olivia 8 F | 468 Vesic, Joe 11 M 461 Wright, Whitney 11 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Barker HS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 469 Baker, Gabby 10 F | 500 Harris, Logan 8 M 470 Carestia, Ani 12 F | 501 Harris, Ryan 9 M 471 Culverwell, Tiarah 12 F | 502 Hillman, Tyler 8 M 472 Dwyer, Larcey 7 F | 503 Jenks, Alexander 9 M 473 Fiacco, Hannah 7 F | 504 Jenks, Andrew 11 M 474 Goodlander, Chloe 10 F | 505 Jowdy, Thomas 8 M 475 Greene, Alexis 10 F | 506 Lawson, Zachary 9 M 476 Harris, Sabrina 12 F | 507 Mason, Robert 8 M 477 Haseley, Jessica 10 F | 508 Meister, Max 8 M 478 Hillman, Courtney 8 F | 509 Merlin, Vincent 7 M 479 McGrath, Emma 7 F | 510 Moeller, Kyle 12 M 480 Moeller, Bridget 10 F | 511 O'Shea, Aidan 11 M 481 Nye, Meadow 7 F | 512 Pestinger, Jonathon 9 M 482 Peace, Ariana 7 F | 513 Pestinger, Matthew 12 M 483 Pisarski, Rebecca 9 F | 514 Recore, Donovan 7 M 484 Regling, Natalie 10 F | 515 Richbart, Zachary 10 M 485 Voss, Elinore 8 F | 516 Schafer, Andrew 10 M 486 Arnold, Jacob 12 M | 517 Spagnolo, Luca 9 M 487 Bachman, Brent 12 M | 518 Spagnolo, Rocco 11 M 488 Baker, Jarrett 7 M | 519 Stevener, Collin 12 M 489 Baronich, Joeseph 11 M | 520 Stevener, Ryan 8 M 490 Bator, Daniel 11 M | 521 Sullivan, Austin 11 M 491 Black, Jaret 7 M | 522 Sutch, Nicholas 12 M 492 Clarke, Miles 7 M | 523 Szafranski, Camren 7 M 493 Class, Steven 7 M | 524 Voss, Ryan 12 M 494 Cogar, Zachary 12 M | 525 Wagner, Adam 11 M 495 Deak, Aaron 7 M | 526 Wagner, Cody 9 M 496 DerSarkissian, Alexa 7 M | 527 Weakland, Joshuwa 9 M 497 Dwyer, Garrett 12 M | 528 Woodworth, Adam 11 M 498 Ecker, Evan 11 M | 529 Young, Christian 10 M 499 Greenwald, Ethan 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Batavia -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 530 Andersen, Maggie 9 F | 556 Burke, Noah 7 M 531 Branche, Juliana 9 F | 557 Ciociola, Isaiah 12 M 532 Burke, Macayla 9 F | 558 Cunningham, Andrew 11 M 533 Ciociola, Maya 8 F | 559 Cunningham, Freddie 12 M 534 Delorme, Olivia 9 F | 560 Dowd-Devay, Ayden 9 M 535 Falcone, Sara 9 F | 561 Epps, Jonah 8 M 536 Finkney, Hannah 10 F | 562 Escobar, Damian 11 M 537 Folger, Kate 10 F | 563 Gaus, Wyatt 9 M 538 Kotmel, Lilya 7 F | 564 Jantzi, Zak 10 M 539 Lecointe-Wilkinson, 12 F | 565 Kabel, Ryan 11 M 540 Murray, Maddie 11 F | 566 Kimball, Ethan 10 M 541 Nichols, Cali 10 F | 567 Loria, Nate 11 M 542 Schneider, Katherine 9 F | 568 Marchese, Joe 11 M 543 Sherman, Hope 8 F | 569 Martin, Colton 9 M 544 Stone, Kayla 7 F | 570 Ognibene, Tom 10 M 545 Thatcher, Aisha 10 F | 571 Patrick, Nicholas 7 M 546 Tran, Vianna 10 F | 572 Pehrson, Dylan 9 M 547 Venture, Noelia 7 F | 573 Pillo, David 10 M 548 Wasilewski, Paige 11 F | 574 Quinn, Ryan 8 M 549 Wright, Rachel 7 F | 575 Rosales, Mario 9 M 550 Adams, Matt 10 M | 576 Roth, Tyler 7 M 551 Andersen, Campbell 12 M | 577 Scroger, Zak 10 M 552 Austin, Cameron 10 M | 578 Smith, Matthew 7 M 553 Bartz, Sam 12 M | 579 Stewart, Tyler 11 M 554 Bills, Matthew 8 M | 580 Taylor, McKyi 8 M 555 Bruggman, John 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Bath-Haverling -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 581 Berg, Sarah 9 F | 592 Delio, David 8 M 582 Brewer, Ava 7 F | 593 Dickinson, Dalton 7 M 583 Glaccum, Mary 12 F | 594 Doughty, Caleb 11 M 584 Harris, Monet 12 F | 595 Eggleston, Lucas 11 M 585 Miller, Haylee 9 F | 596 Harold, Ethan 11 M 586 Birch, Trent 10 M | 597 Smith, Tyler 12 M 587 Burns, Marcus 9 M | 598 Spicer, Chris 11 M 588 Cash-Rawleigh, Jorda 12 M | 599 Sprague, Corey 12 M 589 Cash-Rawleigh, Toby 8 M | 600 Stewart, Aaron 12 M 590 Connelly, Dominic 9 M | 601 Wallace, Lazarus 12 M 591 Cook, Brenden 7 M | 602 Yehl, Nathan 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Binghamton -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 603 Barnes, Sydney 10 F | 616 Clarke, Isaiah 11 M 604 Beaumont, Mariah 11 F | 617 Ferranti, Vito 10 M 605 Bomysoad, Genna 9 F | 618 Guzman, Bryan 11 M 606 Buck, Kiley 12 F | 619 Hall, Jeremy 10 M 607 Doyle, Julia 12 F | 620 Kirkman, Devon 12 M 608 Pack, Joslynn 12 F | 621 Kumpon, Brennan 9 M 609 Pelella, Rory 11 F | 622 Lamuraglia, Jack 11 M 610 Piza-Taylor, Cassidy 10 F | 623 Ming, Mark 9 M 611 Pogson, Emily 11 F | 624 Rozen, Scott 12 M 612 Salcedo, Katerina 11 F | 625 Smith, Khali 10 M 613 Spencer, Jessica 12 F | 626 Walsh, Jason 12 M 614 Agte, Ranger 11 M | 627 Westbrook, Kenny 11 M 615 Beebe, Phillip 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Birchmount Park-ONT -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 628 Avery, Benet 11 F | 640 Badley, Graeme 11 M 629 Braybrook, Abi 10 F | 641 Bernard, Jackson 11 M 630 Cooper, Kasia 10 F | 642 Bourgeois, Gabriel 9 M 631 Litowski, Jessica 10 F | 643 Ellis, Ryan 12 M 632 Nicoloff, Amy 10 F | 644 Jimenez, Michael 12 M 633 Sedore, Lily 10 F | 645 Josufi, Casper 12 M 634 Smith, Montana 12 F | 646 Kelly, Jake 10 M 635 Smith-Garvey, Madiso 9 F | 647 Mallany-Stanley, Aid 12 M 636 Warner, Maddy 10 F | 648 Mark, Joe 12 M 637 Wheeler, Victoria 12 F | 649 Taffese, Nathanael 9 M 638 Wilson, Grace 9 F | 650 Tralli, Nicolas 12 M 639 Zisis, Shauna 11 F | 651 Wilson, Rocharn 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Bishop Kearney -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 652 Acebo, Emma 7 F | 659 Greene, Michael 9 M 653 Bottcher, Jenna 8 F | 660 Lewis, Ryan 8 M 654 Farraro, Zoe 11 F | 661 mancarrella, Jack 10 M 655 Giacovelli, Jackie 11 F | 662 Merzacco, Christian 10 M 656 Hanning, Lilianna 9 F | 663 Pawluckie, Andrew 9 M 657 Opett, Alicia 10 F | 664 Sikora, Ian 12 M 658 Boyce, Scott 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Bloomfield -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 665 Hawkins, Emma 8 F | 682 Hawkins, Ryan 10 M 666 Holyon, Josie 10 F | 683 Knebel, Nick 12 M 667 Luongo, Sarah 11 F | 684 Langan, Elijah 9 M 668 Petix, Katie 10 F | 685 Luongo, Tim 9 M 669 Swarts, Emily 12 F | 686 Martinez, Frankie 8 M 670 VanStralen, Nikolle 11 F | 687 Muller, Caleb 8 M 671 Whiting, MaKenna 9 F | 688 Parshall, Zack 9 M 672 Austin, Derek 12 M | 689 Perez, Tommy 8 M 673 Bolan, Kiernan 7 M | 690 Rhoda, Eli 8 M 674 Campbell, Devin 10 M | 691 Roach, Alex 10 M 675 Connell, Owen 8 M | 692 Saxby, Owen 8 M 676 DuVall, Mitchell 12 M | 693 Turner, Cole 8 M 677 Farrell, Sean 8 M | 694 Walsh, John 10 M 678 Farrell, Trevor 10 M | 695 Weber, Matt 8 M 679 Fiore, Elias 7 M | 696 Whitmore, Kaeden 7 M 680 Fullmer, Alex 12 M | 697 Willix, Max 8 M 681 Harrison, Alex 7 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Bradford-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 698 Armstrong, Cheyenne 12 F | 716 Whitlow, Morgan 12 F 699 Bednez, Bethany 10 F | 717 Allen, David 10 M 700 Campogiani, Gabby 8 F | 718 Bizzarro, Vinnie 10 M 701 Crissman, Shea 9 F | 719 Caruso, Logan 11 M 702 Deitz, Destinee 11 F | 720 Cary, Adam 12 M 703 Drummond, Emmaline 10 F | 721 Cary, Dom 9 M 704 Gracey-Dalton, Conne 9 F | 722 Fedak, Danny 10 M 705 Gross, Samantha 12 F | 723 Hayden, Cade 11 M 706 Hollamby, Tehya 8 F | 724 Hayden, Drake 8 M 707 Little, Amanda 11 F | 725 Hollamby, Ethan 10 M 708 Little, Emily 12 F | 726 Knowlton, Steven 9 M 709 Mulcahy, Clare 10 F | 727 Kraft, Andrew 9 M 710 Reams, Emily 12 F | 728 Minard, Quetin 8 M 711 Reid, Haleigh 9 F | 729 Mitchell, Gabe 8 M 712 Richter, Haley 9 F | 730 Pearson, Julian 10 M 713 Safran, Alex 9 F | 731 Percora, Dominic 8 M 714 Sunafrank, Logan 11 F | 732 Stafford, Matthew 10 M 715 Webster, Cara 12 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Brighton -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 733 Abu-Baker, Lydia 7 F | 783 Wade, Emma 7 F 734 Abu-Baker, Nadia 7 F | 784 Wager, Rachel 11 F 735 Attwater, Alexis 7 F | 785 Wager, Willa 8 F 736 Attwater, Morgan 7 F | 786 Watt, Ren 7 F 737 Blasiak, Riley 11 F | 787 Yang, Vanessa 8 F 738 Brooks, Jashanti 11 F | 788 Zand, Sonia 10 F 739 Buck, Emma 7 F | 789 Ashley, Grant 9 M 740 Buralli, Regina 8 F | 790 Attanasio, Jacob 7 M 741 Burkhart, Oliva 7 F | 791 Boese, Patrick 11 M 742 Burns, Ellie 12 F | 792 Bonadona, Jonah 8 M 743 Busnayake, Anissa 8 F | 793 Bonadonna, Noah 9 M 744 Cherney, Batya 10 F | 794 Brotherton, Kenny 7 M 745 Cooper, Megan 9 F | 795 Butler, Anson 7 M 746 Crowe, Ellie 9 F | 796 Capossere, Kaidan 9 M 747 Cui, Claire 8 F | 797 Censak, Connor 9 M 748 D'Augustino, Rita 7 F | 798 Collinsworth, Carwyn 10 M 749 DelVecchio, Emilia 9 F | 799 Cosmiano, Josh 8 M 750 Dickman, Sarah 9 F | 800 Couderc, Theo 12 M 751 Fatima, Naveera 8 F | 801 Cricco, Olaf Oddsson 10 M 752 Fredericks, Savannah 10 F | 802 Davis, Penn 8 M 753 Geller, Sarah 12 F | 803 Dellinger, Paul 12 M 754 Goldstein, Sophie 11 F | 804 Dellinger, Tom 12 M 755 Goodman, Carrie 10 F | 805 Devarakonda, Raghav 10 M 756 Hammes, Emma 11 F | 806 Devins, Alex 8 M 757 Hannah, Saniyah 9 F | 807 Dirrgl, Sean 7 M 758 Jones, Audrey 7 F | 808 Domm, Aiden 7 M 759 Katz, Maddy 8 F | 809 George, Micheal 10 M 760 Kotz, Sara 7 F | 810 George, Tom 10 M 761 Larson, Julia 12 F | 811 Gleason, AIdan 11 M 762 Lekhana, LekhanaGutt 7 F | 812 Gowan, Aidan 8 M 763 Little, Tessa 7 F | 813 Gray, Isaac 7 M 764 Lorenzo, Lydia 7 F | 814 Guo, Andrew 8 M 765 McMahon, Mackenzie 11 F | 815 Guzman, Xander 11 M 766 Merz, Bizzie 9 F | 816 Howell, James 9 M 767 Murray, Katherine 8 F | 817 Hwang, Kyungjun 10 M 768 Nam, Ka Hyun 9 F | 818 Kahn, Max 9 M 769 Oberst, Shannon 12 F | 819 Keegan, Tom 10 M 770 Ossant, Eilee 7 F | 820 Kelly, Isaiah 11 M 771 O'Sullivan, Emily 8 F | 821 Knapp, Andrew 10 M 772 Pikul, Anna 10 F | 822 Koen, Derick 7 M 773 Polk, Jess 9 F | 823 Kohn, Ben 9 M 774 Purtell, Anna 10 F | 824 Kulick, Jonah 7 M 775 Rachel, Armstrong 11 F | 825 Levitski, Ben 7 M 776 Rapp, Vivian 10 F | 826 Lieb, Hayden 9 M 777 Rosen, Olivia 9 F | 827 Markus, Jeremy 11 M 778 Simpson, Graciela 10 F | 828 McCullough, Kyle 9 M 779 Solomon, Eden 7 F | 829 McDonald, Joe 9 M 780 Stefankovic, Zofia 8 F | 830 Nadjimzadah, Arian 11 M 781 Stein, Emma 10 F | 831 Nam, Chan 7 M 782 Stodgell, Maddie 7 F | 832 Nothnagel, Lucas 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Brighton -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 833 Nozik, Ben 8 M | 843 Solomon, Elias 7 M 834 O'Sullivan, Matt 10 M | 844 Solomon, Leo 7 M 835 Paine, Alex 9 M | 845 Spadoni, Will 7 M 836 Perrileon, Justin 9 M | 846 Stone, Will 12 M 837 Rapp, Oliver 12 M | 847 Templeton, Nick 11 M 838 Rosenberg, Edwin 10 M | 848 Warth, Danny 10 M 839 Ruhlmann, Tray 10 M | 849 Winter, Harrison 8 M 840 Sharp, Patrick 7 M | 850 Zhao, Muxing 12 M 841 Simpson, Jonah 12 M | 851 Zimmerman, Clark 7 M 842 Smith, Benny 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Brockport -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 852 Bishop, Laura 7 F | 880 Howard, Nathan 9 M 853 Byfield, Alesha 9 F | 881 Hugelmaier, Gavin 8 M 854 Carletta, Paige 8 F | 882 Juzwick, Adam 9 M 855 Courtney, Angelina 10 F | 883 Kemblowski, Henry 8 M 856 Curry, Maeve 10 F | 884 Keo, Tmar 8 M 857 Dumas, Renaa 7 F | 885 Krueger, Michael 11 M 858 Falkenstein, Molly 11 F | 886 Krueger, Nicholas 9 M 859 Gruttadauro, Annmari 11 F | 887 LaCourt, Erik 12 M 860 Hodge, Oriel 7 F | 888 Laverenz, Gavin 7 M 861 Kovacs, Rachel 9 F | 889 Lippa, Sean 7 M 862 Lloyd, Sierra 8 F | 890 Lloyd, Luke 8 M 863 Maar, Natalie 10 F | 891 LoMonaco, Jonathan 7 M 864 Macdonald, Cassidy 10 F | 892 LoMonaco, Joseph 9 M 865 Stroup, Lilly 11 F | 893 Natale, Nicholas 7 M 866 Vergari, Caitlyn 7 F | 894 Progno, Spencer 12 M 867 Visconte, Julia 12 F | 895 Reddick, Alexander 8 M 868 Wilbur, Hope 9 F | 896 Reddick, Robert 10 M 869 Alayon, Alex 9 M | 897 Singh, Neil 12 M 870 Albrecht, Aaron 11 M | 898 Smith, Kyle 9 M 871 Andrews, Alec 11 M | 899 Stein, Damien 9 M 872 Andrews, Nicholas 10 M | 900 Stein, Trevor 12 M 873 Breslawski, Royce 9 M | 901 Strong, Nathanael 8 M 874 Carletta, Quinn 7 M | 902 Swalbach, Nicholas 12 M 875 D'Andrea, Nathan 12 M | 903 Thomas, Cameron 11 M 876 Farrell, Patrick 9 M | 904 Thomas, Zachary 7 M 877 Gilbert, Antony 8 M | 905 Wilbur, Patrick 12 M 878 Haas, Kaleb 9 M | 906 Williams, Zachary 8 M 879 Howard, Cameron 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 907 Ayers, Maddy 12 F | 932 Hunziker, Nick 10 M 908 Berg, Emily 7 F | 933 Hussey, Max 10 M 909 Camarro, Lauren 9 F | 934 Jones, Josh 11 M 910 Digman, Lily 10 F | 935 Kaptein, Jayden 9 M 911 DiPasquale, Macaila 11 F | 936 Killeen, Bobby 12 M 912 Graham, Rory 11 F | 937 Leech, Ryan 10 M 913 Hackenberg, Zoe 11 F | 938 LoBaido, Gabriel 11 M 914 Jerry, Carmela 8 F | 939 Messere, Michael 11 M 915 Jerry, Monica 11 F | 940 Metacarpa, David 9 M 916 Jones, Elizabeth 8 F | 941 Ogden, William 9 M 917 McAlonen, Kristin 11 F | 942 Ormsbee, Jack 9 M 918 Messare, Abigail 12 F | 943 Scribner, Zackary 9 M 919 Scott, Eva 12 F | 944 Semon, Sam 10 M 920 Scott, Marielle 10 F | 945 Shell, Jacob 10 M 921 Smith, Maddy 8 F | 946 Sheppard, Ryan 10 M 922 Sweet, Skylar 12 F | 947 Short, Logan 11 M 923 Bashant, Michael 12 M | 948 Sinnenberg, Matthew 10 M 924 Berg, Tyler 10 M | 949 Stewart, Sean 10 M 925 Board, Kevin 9 M | 950 Swain, Colin 11 M 926 Brady, Collin 10 M | 951 Test, Jack 12 M 927 Brennan, Evan 10 M | 952 Thomas, TJ 9 M 928 Breton, Nick 10 M | 953 Troyan, Mikhail 9 M 929 Gideon, Willard 10 M | 954 Ubriaco, Dante 9 M 930 Gillooley, Aidan 10 M | 955 Widrig, Jack 12 M 931 Gobel, Luke 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Byron-Bergen -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 956 Best, Rachel 7 F | 971 Clare, Jonah 8 M 957 Brookhart, Camryn 7 F | 972 Fleming, Josh 8 M 958 Cabalerro, Siomara 9 F | 973 Gale, Connor 7 M 959 Dressler, Reanne 12 F | 974 Hannan, Justin 11 M 960 Fleming, Jessica 11 F | 975 Hannan, Zach 9 M 961 Gonyea, Emily 9 F | 976 Khomitch, Michael 11 M 962 Goodman, Sara 8 F | 977 Marsocci, Brendon 12 M 963 Graney, Maggie 11 F | 978 Mercovich, Josh 8 M 964 Hershom, Anna 10 F | 979 Miraglia, Anthony 12 M 965 Kinkelaar, Cambria 9 F | 980 Pocock, Jaden 8 M 966 Loewke, Alexandria 12 F | 981 Spinks, Jerome 11 M 967 Rewhaldt, Alaura 8 F | 982 Stamp, Billirich 11 M 968 Schlenker-Stevens, J 8 F | 983 Turner, Shawn 10 M 969 Smith, Emma 10 F | 984 Zinter, Devon 8 M 970 Bow, Chandler 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Caledonia-Mumford -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 985 Carroll, Faith 10 F | 993 Comstock, Joey 12 M 986 Flint, Gill 12 F | 994 Flint, Kevin 9 M 987 Putney, BreAnna 10 F | 995 Goodhue, Sean 12 M 988 Anderson, Aidan 7 M | 996 Martin, Aidan 8 M 989 Brabant, Tyler 8 M | 997 Murphy, Sean 9 M 990 Carnes, Noah 9 M | 998 Musiyevich, Andrey 10 M 991 Carroll, Bryon 11 M | 999 Pies, Ethan 10 M 992 Castronovvo, Justin 12 M | 1000 Robins, Trevor 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Camden -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1001 Baird, Sarah 12 F | 1008 Ciani, Kaleb 12 M 1002 Chase, Laura 9 F | 1009 D'Angelo, Josh 12 M 1003 Lucason, Elizabeth 7 F | 1010 Eaton, Zach 11 M 1004 Lucason, Morgan 9 F | 1011 O'Hara, Conor 10 M 1005 Paul, Leandra 9 F | 1012 Seidl, Simon 10 M 1006 Seidl, Catherine 9 F | 1013 Tompkins, Mark 12 M 1007 Baird, Cory 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Campbell-Savona -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1014 Beebe, Jacie 8 F | 1028 Hellrigal, Aiden 9 M 1015 Fairbrother, Natalie 11 F | 1029 Kibler, Bryce 12 M 1016 Fuller, Hannah 11 F | 1030 Kuenzli, Tyler 12 M 1017 Johnson, Kathleen 11 F | 1031 Lewis, Rolf 12 M 1018 Woolaway, Sarah 12 F | 1032 Littell, Quinn 11 M 1019 Armpriest, Bryan 8 M | 1033 McKenna, Sean 8 M 1020 Blencowe, Drew 11 M | 1034 Parulski, Jaycob 9 M 1021 Davidson, Ethan 8 M | 1035 Salvagin, Evan 7 M 1022 Dick, Joseph 11 M | 1036 Salvagin, Maverick 11 M 1023 Ellison IV, Curtis 12 M | 1037 Smith, Colie 12 M 1024 Fitzpatrick, Jake 11 M | 1038 Smith, Wesley 12 M 1025 Fitzpatrick, Kyle 8 M | 1039 Thomas, Jay 7 M 1026 Fuller, Jacob 12 M | 1040 Twist, Peter 12 M 1027 Harrian, Nick 12 M | 1041 VanSkiver, Joel 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Canandaigua -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1042 Abplanalp, Emily 11 F | 1092 Bradden, Mike 10 M 1043 Allen, Kendra 10 F | 1093 Canne, Jake 11 M 1044 Andrews, Marisa 12 F | 1094 Chesler, Cade 9 M 1045 Bement, Elaina 9 F | 1095 Clark, Tristan 8 M 1046 Blazey, Tori 12 F | 1096 Cross, Jack 10 M 1047 Brennessel, Shelby 10 F | 1097 Cuminale, Drew 10 M 1048 Brown, Allyson 11 F | 1098 Cutri, Cole 10 M 1049 Carson, Kendall 9 F | 1099 Davis, Will 9 M 1050 Cobos, Katie 10 F | 1100 DeRue, Devon 8 M 1051 DePew, Mackenzie 9 F | 1101 DiSalvo, Dan 8 M 1052 Duncan, Madison 12 F | 1102 Dutcher, Josh 9 M 1053 Faiola, Arden 9 F | 1103 Fantauzzi, Carlos 8 M 1054 Fish, Hailey 10 F | 1104 Gerstner, Austin 12 M 1055 Gaillochet, Claire 11 F | 1105 Graff, David 11 M 1056 Gullo, Stella 9 F | 1106 Harding, Ben 10 M 1057 Heagney, Ruby 7 F | 1107 Jackson, Blake 7 M 1058 Kenyon, Colette 9 F | 1108 Jackson, Devin 7 M 1059 Laipasu, JanJao 11 F | 1109 Jones, Alex 12 M 1060 Loeffler, Cecelia 12 F | 1110 Keefe, Dylan 8 M 1061 Lupton, Kailee 8 F | 1111 Kenyon, Aiden 10 M 1062 Martin, Zoe 12 F | 1112 Keys, Jackson 8 M 1063 McCormick, Colette 11 F | 1113 Kirk, Zach 7 M 1064 McGahey, Abby 12 F | 1114 Kuney, Justin 8 M 1065 McMullen, Emily 11 F | 1115 Loforte, Scott 11 M 1066 Mortensen, Payden 7 F | 1116 Mahoney, Sam 9 M 1067 Murphy, Madeline 9 F | 1117 McIlwaine, Jake 9 M 1068 Muscato, Elena 11 F | 1118 McMullen, Matt 9 M 1069 O'Neill, Emma 10 F | 1119 Morse, Zach 9 M 1070 O'Neill, Molly 9 F | 1120 Newton, Ben 10 M 1071 Poisson, Riley 11 F | 1121 Nixon, Brett 8 M 1072 Popelka, Giannina 12 F | 1122 Owens, Ethan 11 M 1073 Reber, Riley 9 F | 1123 Quigley, Sean 9 M 1074 Rheude, Clancy 10 F | 1124 Reinhold, Max 11 M 1075 Romano, Olivia 8 F | 1125 Rheude, Ethan 7 M 1076 Ryan, Caroline 11 F | 1126 Rheude, PJ 8 M 1077 Szczepkowski, Stella 7 F | 1127 Riddle, Eric 11 M 1078 Taylor, Madison 8 F | 1128 Rizzo, Ben 9 M 1079 VanGorder, Grace 12 F | 1129 Sanders, Kaden 7 M 1080 Viggiani, Callie 8 F | 1130 Scott, Matt 10 M 1081 VonRheudy, Lilly 9 F | 1131 Serron, Tom 10 M 1082 Williams, Maria 9 F | 1132 Stein, Brandon 7 M 1083 Adamescu, Tom 10 M | 1133 Thomas, Grant 10 M 1084 Andrews, Derek 7 M | 1134 Varricchio, Luke 8 M 1085 Barone, Seth 7 M | 1135 Wallace, Jaden 8 M 1086 Belles, Matthew 7 M | 1136 Walsh, Will 10 M 1087 Bement, Hayden 8 M | 1137 Wunrow, Harland 12 M 1088 Benham, Grey 11 M | 1138 Yoder, Nate 8 M 1089 Best, Nolan 8 M | 1139 Yoder, Peter 10 M 1090 Beyer, Matt 7 M | 1140 Yoder, Sam 12 M 1091 Blazak, Spinnaker 8 M | 1141 York, Will 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Canastota -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1142 Austin, Katrina 7 F | 1157 Debrucque, Sam 10 M 1143 Austin, Natasha 9 F | 1158 DeHaan, Ethan 9 M 1144 Hiltbrand, Alexis 9 F | 1159 Delaney, Dennis 12 M 1145 Mascareno, Audrey 9 F | 1160 DiVeronica, Jack 9 M 1146 McCallops, Danielle 12 F | 1161 Dupre, Brendin 7 M 1147 McClure, Rebecca 7 F | 1162 Farwell, Xavier 8 M 1148 McDonald, Makenna 11 F | 1163 Hart, Billy 9 M 1149 Seale, Emily 12 F | 1164 Hluska, Nick 11 M 1150 Slawsky, Sapphire 8 F | 1165 Moore, Chase 7 M 1151 Snyder, Tori 12 F | 1166 Pelc, Xander 7 M 1152 Suppa, Laura 8 F | 1167 Percival, Ezekiel 7 M 1153 Taylor, Jasmine 7 F | 1168 Rosario-Soper, Marle 12 M 1154 Baxter, Daniel 8 M | 1169 Snow, Sam 10 M 1155 Dansby, Nick 9 M | 1170 VanValkenburgh, Adam 12 M 1156 Debrucque, Ethan 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Canisius -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1171 Bartlett, Joe 9 M | 1185 Lewis, Ben 10 M 1172 Beyer, Lucas 9 M | 1186 Mecca, Nick 10 M 1173 Biniskewicz, Ben 10 M | 1187 Modzelewski, Sam 11 M 1174 Conmy, Alex 12 M | 1188 Nicosia, Brady 11 M 1175 Galvin, Seamus 10 M | 1189 O'Sullivan, Mike 12 M 1176 Geberl, Tyler 9 M | 1190 Pfaff, David 11 M 1177 Granto, Mac 11 M | 1191 Rados, Frano 10 M 1178 Ieraci, Patrick 12 M | 1192 Roche, Matt 12 M 1179 Jarmusz, Ben 12 M | 1193 Siddiqui, Gianni 10 M 1180 Keane, Mike 12 M | 1194 Slate, Justin 11 M 1181 Keane, Thomas 11 M | 1195 Sorrentino, Sam 12 M 1182 Kracker, Alex 12 M | 1196 Taboni, Nick 12 M 1183 Kracker, Josh 10 M | 1197 Tierney, Ryan 12 M 1184 Lane, Josh 12 M | 1198 Wenger, Brendan 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Canon McMillan -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1199 Falcione, Macy 11 F | 1213 Gall, Damon 11 M 1200 Gall, Alexandra 9 F | 1214 Gielarowski, Matt 12 M 1201 Grudi, Morgan 12 F | 1215 Higie, Ben 11 M 1202 Keelon, Stephanie 9 F | 1216 Holland, Jacob 10 M 1203 McCall, Shannon 12 F | 1217 Mansfield, Matt 12 M 1204 Naylor, Lauren 11 F | 1218 McGee, Glenn 12 M 1205 Paris, Brooke 11 F | 1219 Meier, Tyler 12 M 1206 Ray, Priya 10 F | 1220 Somma, Cameron 12 M 1207 Romano, Amanda 12 F | 1221 Walsh, Kevin 10 M 1208 Scenna, Abrianna 12 F | 1222 Wudkwych, Jonas 12 M 1209 Slain, Nicole 12 F | 1223 Wudkwych, Josiah 9 M 1210 Veres, Margaret 11 F | 1224 Zeszutek, Grant 10 M 1211 Wudkwych, Sarina 10 F | 1225 Zukowski, James 12 M 1212 deCortie, Jonah 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Carlisle -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 8269 Affolder, Noah 12 M | 8270 Affolder, Sam 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Carthage -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1226 Akom, Zoey 11 F | 1241 Coombs, Wesley 11 M 1227 Baker, Abigail 9 F | 1242 Cruz, Aaron 11 M 1228 Banks, Amiah 11 F | 1243 Fournier, Sam 10 M 1229 Banyi, Casey 10 F | 1244 Gotham, Jacob 9 M 1230 Conway, Hannah 11 F | 1245 Hennessey, Aiden 12 M 1231 Hayes, Cassondra 10 F | 1246 Kahle, Ryan 10 M 1232 Lamonica, Taylor 8 F | 1247 Lamonica, Brian 12 M 1233 Marino, Bailey 11 F | 1248 Naumann, Erik 10 M 1234 Myer, Madison 10 F | 1249 Naumann, Kurt 12 M 1235 Thompson, Shannon 8 F | 1250 Perrine, Sean 11 M 1236 Updike, Kacie 12 F | 1251 Quinn, Johnathan 12 M 1237 Banks, William 12 M | 1252 Richards, Tanner 9 M 1238 Blanshard, Christoph 11 M | 1253 Rouleau, Michael 10 M 1239 Bone, Cody 9 M | 1254 Runge, James 12 M 1240 Bowman, Michael 9 M | 1255 Runge, Justin 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Cathedral Prep -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1256 Boland, Bobby 10 M | 1265 MacArthur, Dominic 11 M 1257 Bongiorno, Luke 10 M | 1266 Martin, Kyle 11 M 1258 Campbell, Andrew 9 M | 1267 Nicolia, Race 11 M 1259 Carroll, Tom 9 M | 1268 Pentz, Sam 9 M 1260 Chelton, Alex 10 M | 1269 Wagner, Kyle 12 M 1261 Clark, Jacob 9 M | 1270 Wetzel, Nick 11 M 1262 Frisina, Peter 11 M | 1271 Whaley, Matt 10 M 1263 Garich, Ryan 12 M | 1272 Wiley, Nate 12 M 1264 Kolodychak, Alex 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Cato-Meridian -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1273 Cady, Grace 8 F | 1288 Snyder, MacKenzie 8 F 1274 Cady, Megan 10 F | 1289 Vitch, Destiny 12 F 1275 Cox, Abbie 12 F | 1290 Allen, Kyle 8 M 1276 Cox, Lydia 9 F | 1291 Bennett, Christopher 8 M 1277 Dennis, Allyson 10 F | 1292 Carnicelli, Logan 11 M 1278 Ellesworth, Mairin 9 F | 1293 Goodwin, Schuyler 8 M 1279 Evans, Jolin 7 F | 1294 Mackinder, Nick 7 M 1280 Greene, Emma 9 F | 1295 Morris, Jack 12 M 1281 Kolb, Madison 7 F | 1296 Oot, Cilas 8 M 1282 Machado, Rachel 12 F | 1297 Oot, Jacob 11 M 1283 Nieves, Jade 7 F | 1298 Raymer, Raymond 11 M 1284 Perez, Sarah 9 F | 1299 Russo, Christopher 11 M 1285 Raymond, Brooke 12 F | 1300 Short, Adam 12 M 1286 Shurtleff, Karmen 7 F | 1301 Squadrito, Dominic 9 M 1287 Smith, Jocelyn 7 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Central Square -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1302 Arroyo, Alondra 11 F | 1318 Chisari, Gabe 10 M 1303 Asmus, Jade 12 F | 1319 Creamer, Max 9 M 1304 Ceilly, Quinn 12 F | 1320 Derdzinski, Frank 10 M 1305 Christodoulou, April 10 F | 1321 Fleming, Tyler 12 M 1306 Dixon, Angel 10 F | 1322 Fortino, Derrick 9 M 1307 Fehrman, Sierra 10 F | 1323 Keisinger, Blake 10 M 1308 Foland, Morgan 9 F | 1324 Keohane, Joel 10 M 1309 Garvin, Danielle 10 F | 1325 Lovell, Ryan 11 M 1310 Heath, Isabella 9 F | 1326 Lowell, Owen 12 M 1311 Kane, Maggie 11 F | 1327 Lowery, Murphy 12 M 1312 Kelley, Lindsey 11 F | 1328 Martin, Andrew 12 M 1313 Keohane, Eva 12 F | 1329 Volpi, Ben 9 M 1314 Melvin, Bridgette 11 F | 1330 Wolf, Eric 12 M 1315 Ryfun, Gracie 9 F | 8271 Keys, Alexa 10 F 1316 Wheeler, Anna 10 F | 8337 Garvin, Danielle 10 F 1317 Backman, Wade 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Charter School App T -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1331 Batcho, Calla 11 F | 1355 Gutsu, Dan 8 M 1332 Betancourt, Taina 8 F | 1356 Hatten, Antwoine 11 M 1333 Bottini, Mia 8 F | 1357 Hayes, Sam 7 M 1334 Brown, Ikuma 8 F | 1358 Hunt, Marcus 7 M 1335 Crews, Destiny 10 F | 1359 Johnson, Jason 12 M 1336 Dutchess, Cammie 12 F | 1360 Kislyuk, Alex 9 M 1337 Kulaw, Crystal 11 F | 1361 Kulaw, Carson 9 M 1338 McClain, Aaliyah 8 F | 1362 Leftwich, Perrin 12 M 1339 Padilla, Analyse 8 F | 1363 Lewis, Tavon 8 M 1340 Rolon, Samantha 7 F | 1364 Maldonado, Zion 7 M 1341 Varquez, Kiara 7 F | 1365 Meiller, Shawn 9 M 1342 Anaya, Jacob 8 M | 1366 Mendez, Josh 10 M 1343 Bouldin, Chris 7 M | 1367 Middlebrooks, Alfred 7 M 1344 Buchholz, Nolan 8 M | 1368 Morales, Moses 9 M 1345 Clayton, Mitchell 11 M | 1369 Nicosia, Jacob 8 M 1346 Cordova, Ray 7 M | 1370 Petty, Justin 7 M 1347 Crespo, Joe 11 M | 1371 Puchalski, Noah 11 M 1348 Crittenden, DeMario 7 M | 1372 Repress, Asata 7 M 1349 Davis, Dondrae 8 M | 1373 Schwinger, David 9 M 1350 Dean-Smith, Nasir 7 M | 1374 Soto, Rocky 7 M 1351 Del Moral, Martin 11 M | 1375 Thompson, Shahiem 7 M 1352 Dillard, Cameron 8 M | 1376 West, Nasir 7 M 1353 Gonzalez, Angel 7 M | 1377 Wilson-Epps, Jayden 8 M 1354 Gonzalez, Malachi 7 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Chenango Forks -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1378 Creson, Janey 11 F | 1391 Goetz, Brennan 11 M 1379 Knox, Sarah 11 F | 1392 Hall, Seth 11 M 1380 Lawton, Shyanne 10 F | 1393 Hamilton, Zach 12 M 1381 Lindsey, Szalach 9 F | 1394 Houlihan, Aidan 12 M 1382 Nestoryak, Zoe 9 F | 1395 Houlihan, Declan 10 M 1383 Rhodes, Julia 12 F | 1396 Hovancik, Dante 9 M 1384 Sisakova, Alica 12 F | 1397 Knox, Ethan 12 M 1385 Wachter, Loretta 10 F | 1398 Matson, Kyle 12 M 1386 Warpus, Brooke 12 F | 1399 Mellman, Ian 9 M 1387 Wood, Meira 9 F | 1400 Pierson, Jacob 12 M 1388 Conklin, Matt 10 M | 1401 Rowe, Nick 11 M 1389 Driesbaugh, Dan 12 M | 1402 Szegeti, Zach 10 M 1390 Finch, Josh 10 M | 1403 Templeton, Dylan 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Chinguacousy -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1404 arora, mannan 9 M | 1409 mehmi, jodhbir 10 M 1405 dhanota, manavdeep 10 M | 1410 sandhu, jagtar 10 M 1406 dhillon, amanjit 9 M | 1411 sandhu, navraaj 9 M 1407 hayer, sukmanpreet 9 M | 1412 thekkemuriyil, alby 9 M 1408 humble, liam 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Chittenango -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1413 Abell, Phillip 12 M | 1422 Farber, Karl 11 M 1414 Busa, Drew 9 M | 1423 Fukes, Justin 10 M 1415 Cameron, Devin 10 M | 1424 Giancola, Alex 9 M 1416 Capling, Mike 12 M | 1425 Gratien, David 10 M 1417 Cerminaro, Ersilio 10 M | 1426 Heller, Ed 9 M 1418 Cumber, Cody 9 M | 1427 Lampman, Nathan 9 M 1419 Czarnecki, Abram 11 M | 1428 Morak, Mathew 11 M 1420 Czarnecki, Grant 12 M | 1429 Price, Dylan 10 M 1421 Dwyer, Jacobi 10 M | 1430 Seale, Caleb 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Churchville-Chili -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1431 Allchin, Abigail 8 F | 1481 Alfieri, Nathan 7 M 1432 Allchin, Cece 11 F | 1482 Bader, Noah 8 M 1433 Arguien, Haley 11 F | 1483 Bailey, Caleb 8 M 1434 Arguien, McKenna 7 F | 1484 Behlok, Clayton 7 M 1435 Bader, Meagan 11 F | 1485 Brink, Josh 9 M 1436 Baer, Ashley 10 F | 1486 Brown, Nick 11 M 1437 Camman, Kylie 7 F | 1487 Calamita, Anthony 10 M 1438 Collins, Chloe 8 F | 1488 Colegrove, Joshua 8 M 1439 Corwin, Rachel 9 F | 1489 Colucci, Nick 12 M 1440 Croce, Adriana 8 F | 1490 Croston, Jordon 7 M 1441 Dick, Erika 10 F | 1491 DeRomanis, Kyle 10 M 1442 Flagg, Cera 8 F | 1492 Dick, Kevin 12 M 1443 Gath, Ashley 9 F | 1493 Dick, Ryan 8 M 1444 Gerber, Alyssa 7 F | 1494 Fatouros, Peter 11 M 1445 Herbst, Kristina 8 F | 1495 Fellows, Zachary 10 M 1446 Jefferson, MacKenzie 10 F | 1496 Gardner, Jonah 7 M 1447 Johnson, Sydney 8 F | 1497 Gleason, Joseph 7 M 1448 Jusko, Tayler 8 F | 1498 Gleason, Payton 11 M 1449 Keele, Jamilynn 12 F | 1499 Healy, Aidan 10 M 1450 Kostarellis, Anna 12 F | 1500 Henry, Nathan 11 M 1451 La, Amy 11 F | 1501 Hewitson, Ryan 8 M 1452 Lalnunkimi, Jenifer 10 F | 1502 Hughes, Ben 12 M 1453 LaNasa, Isabelle 8 F | 1503 Iwasko, Aiden 9 M 1454 LaNasa, Isabelle 8 F | 1504 Kelley, Oliver 10 M 1455 Lucyshyn, Zoe 9 F | 1505 Kline, Kyle 10 M 1456 Mandrycky, Natalie 8 F | 1506 Korts, Andrew 10 M 1457 Medina, CiCi 8 F | 1507 Kostarellis, Peter 10 M 1458 Metcalfe, Quinn 11 F | 1508 Kuhlkin, Jacob 11 M 1459 Morano, Molly 8 F | 1509 Landean, Jake 11 M 1460 Penner, Kyleigh 8 F | 1510 LeFrois, Alan Michae 8 M 1461 Penner, Kyleigh 8 F | 1511 LeFrois, Jon 8 M 1462 Perkins, Alena 8 F | 1512 Lipari, Michael 8 M 1463 Porrazzo, Hope 12 F | 1513 Lockwood, Nate 11 M 1464 Quayle, Kyilee 11 F | 1514 Lyon, Benjamin 11 M 1465 Ruhland, Elizabeth 11 F | 1515 Lyon, Sam 8 M 1466 Schaefer, Elizabeth 8 F | 1516 Mantegna, Aaron 8 M 1467 Schmitz, Kat 8 F | 1517 Meister, Aaron 9 M 1468 Sheehan, Amanda 8 F | 1518 Metcalfe, Keegan 8 M 1469 Smith, Kylie 10 F | 1519 Micillo, Justin 11 M 1470 Stair, Caitie 11 F | 1520 Micillo, Nathan 8 M 1471 Stevenson, Natalie 10 F | 1521 Muller, Daniel 8 M 1472 Storie, Kayla 8 F | 1522 Munding, Robert 7 M 1473 Strong, Ellie 8 F | 1523 Nieboer, Sam 10 M 1474 Tenebruso, Anna 10 F | 1524 Otto, Joe 11 M 1475 Todd, Lydia 10 F | 1525 Parsons, Devon 7 M 1476 Ward, Leah 8 F | 1526 Perkins, Grant 10 M 1477 Zambuto, Jennifer 10 F | 1527 Perkins, Isaac 10 M 1478 Zielke, Morgan 8 F | 1528 Philippy, Patrick 9 M 1479 Acton, Thomas 7 M | 1529 Reusch, Brandon 9 M 1480 Alessi, Brady 11 M | 1530 Rivers, Ethan 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Churchville-Chili -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1531 Rivers, Nicholas 11 M | 1540 Townsend, Justin 12 M 1532 Ruhland, Ian 8 M | 1541 Turk, Gavin 8 M 1533 Schmitz, Joesph 11 M | 1542 Valentin, Isaac 7 M 1534 Seaburg, Aidan 10 M | 1543 Waldorfer, Logan 11 M 1535 Skuza, Jon 11 M | 1544 Wilson, Connor 11 M 1536 Statt, Josh 12 M | 1545 Wohlers, Carson 8 M 1537 Tenebruso, Nicholas 12 M | 1546 Wooding, Connor 11 M 1538 TerHaar, Chris 7 M | 1547 Woodruff, Zachary 12 M 1539 Townsend, Aidan 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- City Honors School -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1548 Billman-Chiriboga, A 10 F | 1566 Chapman, Jeremiah 9 M 1549 Brown, Sarah 10 F | 1567 Fuchs, Artie 11 M 1550 Chiari, Madalyn 9 F | 1568 Galvin, Jack 9 M 1551 Cihak, Sage 12 F | 1569 Jafri, Hasson 10 M 1552 Clay, Emma 9 F | 1570 LaKamp, Ryan 9 M 1553 Favorito, Cece 10 F | 1571 Omar, Naagy 11 M 1554 Gallo, Victoria 11 F | 1572 O'Rourke, Tim 10 M 1555 Giordano, Sophia 11 F | 1573 Pham, Nhut 9 M 1556 Glinski, Sydney 11 F | 1574 Pham, Truong 11 M 1557 James, Ryan 11 F | 1575 Rockensuess, Jude 10 M 1558 McLoughlin, Margaux 10 F | 1576 Sabato, Patrick 11 M 1559 Murphy, Hannah 10 F | 1577 Tillotson, Isaac 10 M 1560 Pauline, Chane 9 F | 1578 Tran, Danny 9 M 1561 Phibbs, Kasey 9 F | 1579 VanKerkhove, Adam 11 M 1562 Pilarski, Hannah 11 F | 1580 VanKerkhove, Owen 9 M 1563 Abramson, Henry 9 M | 1581 Wadkins-Daub, Zach 10 M 1564 Alfieri, Sam 11 M | 1582 Yungbluth, Connor 10 M 1565 Canavo, Max 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Clarence -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1583 Badding, Natalie 12 F | 1631 Conover, Grey 10 M 1584 Ball, Abbey 8 F | 1632 Daddario, Dan 10 M 1585 Beckage, Sarah 8 F | 1633 Dry, Jackson 7 M 1586 Beiter, Tessa 12 F | 1634 Elibol, Ryan 7 M 1587 Bernd, Corinne 11 F | 1635 Ervolina, Max 9 M 1588 Bernd, Tessa 7 F | 1636 Esch, Zach 10 M 1589 Biegner, Lauren 8 F | 1637 Glichowski, Joe 10 M 1590 Bobowicz, Katie 9 F | 1638 Holley, Jack 7 M 1591 Buckley, Katie 7 F | 1639 Insinna, John 10 M 1592 Burgess, Bianca 8 F | 1640 Insinna, Matthew 7 M 1593 Colvin, Kelly 7 F | 1641 Jebens, Nick 7 M 1594 Danzer, Maggie 8 F | 1642 Kankolenski, Nate 9 M 1595 Dimitroff, Alexis 8 F | 1643 Klingensmith, Tyler 8 M 1596 Dunn, Lauren 7 F | 1644 Krupa, Keller 10 M 1597 Dusett, Caroline 10 F | 1645 Langberg, Nadav 9 M 1598 Fedor, Gillian 11 F | 1646 Linn, David 7 M 1599 Filice, Marina 7 F | 1647 LoTempio, Luke 7 M 1600 Gay, Emily 10 F | 1648 Mariano, Dominic 10 M 1601 Kreher, Emily 7 F | 1649 Martin, Andrew 9 M 1602 Maloney, Gianna 7 F | 1650 Martin, Josh 11 M 1603 Marcinkowski, Alexa 8 F | 1651 Matteson, Nathaniel 8 M 1604 Marfurt, Makenzie 9 F | 1652 Maurer, Seth 11 M 1605 Patterson, Katrina 12 F | 1653 McClaren, Caden 7 M 1606 Pickles, Virginia 8 F | 1654 McKendry, Brendan 7 M 1607 Plesh, Mariahn 10 F | 1655 Miller, Luke 11 M 1608 Pryll, Audrey 10 F | 1656 Mountain, Ethan 7 M 1609 Ray, Cristina 10 F | 1657 Murphy, Nick 7 M 1610 Ridge, Anna 7 F | 1658 Panaro, Peter 7 M 1611 Rott, Liz 12 F | 1659 Perry, Nick 10 M 1612 Scarantine, Emma 8 F | 1660 Pohlman, Brady 9 M 1613 Seager, Ciara 7 F | 1661 Pryll, Holden 8 M 1614 Sibley, Madison 9 F | 1662 Quinn, Mathew 8 M 1615 Sibley, Megan 11 F | 1663 Rajapakse, Ryan 8 M 1616 Sorrentino, Julia 7 F | 1664 Reed, Hunter 11 M 1617 Stellrecht, Grace 7 F | 1665 Rochez, Jared 12 M 1618 Tinklepaugh, Erin 8 F | 1666 Schupbach, Trevor 8 M 1619 Varma, Ayanna 7 F | 1667 Shelton, Lucas 8 M 1620 Wallen, Lynnie 9 F | 1668 Sherry, Matt 10 M 1621 Whelan, Kailey 10 F | 1669 Thompson, Jimmy 7 M 1622 Wickenhiser, Jules 9 F | 1670 Tighe, Kyle 7 M 1623 Bibi, Walid 9 M | 1671 Tumpaloff, Gage 8 M 1624 Biegner, Drew 10 M | 1672 Wallrich, Clayton 9 M 1625 Bird, Jacob 10 M | 1673 Warner, Andrew 11 M 1626 Carden, Austin 8 M | 1674 Wentland, Spencer 7 M 1627 Carey, Max 10 M | 1675 Wisnoski, William 7 M 1628 Carns, Dylan 8 M | 1676 Woods, Matt 12 M 1629 Casarsa, Christopher 7 M | 1677 Zak, Jonathan 7 M 1630 Casarsa, Nathan 7 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Clinton -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1678 Borton, Eva 10 F | 1691 Gale, Nathan 11 M 1679 Constantino, Giovann 10 F | 1692 Houle, Josh 12 M 1680 Davignon, Piper 9 F | 1693 Houle, Josh 12 M 1681 Davis, Emma 11 F | 1694 Koren, Adam 11 M 1682 Dewhurst, Gabrielle 12 F | 1695 Kramer, Luke 11 M 1683 MacPherson, Emmeline 10 F | 1696 Lewis, Jacob 9 M 1684 Martino, Angela 11 F | 1697 Lewis, Joe 11 M 1685 Novak, Emma 12 F | 1698 Militello, CJ 12 M 1686 Wightman, Olivia 10 F | 1699 Otto, Nick 10 M 1687 Carr, Spencer 12 M | 1700 Rivera, Chris 11 M 1688 Cicchinelli, Enzo 12 M | 1701 Robert, Musante 10 M 1689 Engle, Cale 12 M | 1702 Slawson, John 11 M 1690 Ford, Andrew 11 M | 1703 Smith, Erik 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Clyde-Savannah-Lyons -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1704 Aman, Mykalia 12 F | 1725 Donnelly, Conner 7 M 1705 Bailey, Janelle 7 F | 1726 Donnelly, Trent 8 M 1706 Colbert, Zoey 10 F | 1727 Foro, Chris 8 M 1707 Donnelly, Peighton 7 F | 1728 Fowler, Michael 10 M 1708 Fremouw, Madison 7 F | 1729 Goodman, Devon 11 M 1709 Galbraith, Laura 10 F | 1730 Goodman, Zach 10 M 1710 Grosso, Mary 10 F | 1731 Hernandez, Isaiah 8 M 1711 Hall, Hannah 11 F | 1732 Kell, Tyler 7 M 1712 Lainhart, Reaghan 7 F | 1733 King, Ryan 9 M 1713 Miles, McKenzie 7 F | 1734 Lippert, Johnny 11 M 1714 Molisani, Lilly 10 F | 1735 May, Joey 9 M 1715 Rath, Emma 9 F | 1736 Moore, Connor 8 M 1716 Abbott, Zach 10 M | 1737 Nesbitt, Holden 11 M 1717 Armstrong, Mike 10 M | 1738 Rice, Colton 7 M 1718 Atwater, Sam 11 M | 1739 Rodriguez, Jabin 11 M 1719 Bailey, Greg 10 M | 1740 Schuldt, Jeffrey 7 M 1720 Bastian, Jack 9 M | 1741 Symmonds, Shaun 7 M 1721 Butchino, Cameron 7 M | 1742 VanAmburg, Evan 7 M 1722 Cassalmir, Eddie 10 M | 1743 Vreeland, Jeremy 7 M 1723 DAmato, Andrew 7 M | 1744 Whitton, Robert 7 M 1724 Dielshlar, Ethan 11 M | 1745 yates, hunter 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Clymer-Sherman-Panama -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1746 Anderson, Sarah 10 F | 1774 Redlecki, Emma 9 F 1747 Babyak, Angel 7 F | 1775 Seekings, Mykala 7 F 1748 Barringer, Michaela 11 F | 1776 Skarzenski, Zoe 10 F 1749 Bestine, Madalyn 12 F | 1777 Sullivan, Becky 9 F 1750 Brumagin, Samantha 11 F | 1778 Thomas, Alyse 7 F 1751 Burnett, Anna 7 F | 1779 Ward, Jaymee 8 F 1752 Charette, Zoey 11 F | 1780 Anderson, Caleb 8 M 1753 Einink, Alison 8 F | 1781 Anderson, Josh 10 M 1754 Fisher, Jenna 7 F | 1782 Bestine, Mac 12 M 1755 Gould, Aurora 8 F | 1783 Bivins, Jarvis 8 M 1756 Gratto, Mackenzie 8 F | 1784 Chase, Devyn 12 M 1757 Hodge, Kaylee 8 F | 1785 Gratto, Parker 9 M 1758 Issler, Samantha 7 F | 1786 Harding, Jack 7 M 1759 Kester, Kate 7 F | 1787 Holthouse, Logan 11 M 1760 Kuno, Justine 9 F | 1788 Johnson, Jonah 12 M 1761 Lyndsey, Kaitlyn 7 F | 1789 King, Marcus 8 M 1762 Maynard, Jordyn 7 F | 1790 Martin, Robert 11 M 1763 McDonald, Ellie 8 F | 1791 McDonald, Fin 11 M 1764 Michael, Lauren 11 F | 1792 Mendoza, Johnny 12 M 1765 Mikula, Meghan 12 F | 1793 Mendoza, Kevin 9 M 1766 Mills, Emily 9 F | 1794 Nichols, Cordell 11 M 1767 Murdock, Hannah 11 F | 1795 Oberg, Ryan 8 M 1768 Oberlander, Dara 12 F | 1796 Renskars, Michael 7 M 1769 Odell, Kylee 9 F | 1797 Scarem, Alex 11 M 1770 Overton, Taja 7 F | 1798 Sullivan, Henry 12 M 1771 Pacy, Katie 12 F | 1799 Tripp, Taylor 8 M 1772 Pearson, Madison 10 F | 1800 Wassink, Hunter 8 M 1773 Polach, Harmony 7 F | 1801 White, Matthew 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Corning -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1802 Bickham, Grace 11 F | 1848 Campbell, Quinn 10 M 1803 Brilla, Halla 9 F | 1849 Cleary, John 10 M 1804 Brockway, Concetta 8 F | 1850 Cook, Britton 11 M 1805 Brown, Teagan 8 F | 1851 Derick, Bryce 10 M 1806 Buman, Malayna 8 F | 1852 Dickerman, Sam 10 M 1807 Burns, Madeline 9 F | 1853 Friedrichsen, Tyrus 9 M 1808 Collins, Alivia 11 F | 1854 Gahagan, Dan 11 M 1809 Collins, Angelea 9 F | 1855 Gensel, Matt 7 M 1810 Cooper, Marian 12 F | 1856 Gridley, Jared 10 M 1811 Cooper, Pearl 12 F | 1857 Hall, Dillon 8 M 1812 Crowl, Cerena 9 F | 1858 Hall, Lucas 8 M 1813 Gaskievicz, Cristina 7 F | 1859 Hauptman, Colin 9 M 1814 Hale, Katie 8 F | 1860 Hauptman, Dominic 10 M 1815 Heath, Grace 7 F | 1861 Hayes Glick, Braeden 8 M 1816 Heath, Kendra 10 F | 1862 Hayes Glick, Brody 10 M 1817 Heath, Zoe 12 F | 1863 Herman, Hayden 7 M 1818 Hermann, Sophie 12 F | 1864 Hevey, Alex 9 M 1819 Holland, Aran 12 F | 1865 Jacobsen-Evans, Torr 9 M 1820 Holman, Maeve 12 F | 1866 Kane, Paul 12 M 1821 Huang, Kristy 8 F | 1867 Kesterson, Robert 9 M 1822 Jacobs, Kaylie 8 F | 1868 Lawson, Nathan 10 M 1823 Ketchum, Brynne 10 F | 1869 Marcellin, Andrew 12 M 1824 Keyes, Lydia 8 F | 1870 Marchionda, Nicholas 9 M 1825 Lakota, Morgan 8 F | 1871 Merkle, Collin 11 M 1826 Lawson, Jessica 12 F | 1872 Moshier, Kevin 12 M 1827 Mason, Emma 12 F | 1873 Nicholson, Quinn 11 M 1828 Mertus, Kate 11 F | 1874 Powers, Sean 8 M 1829 Moon, Katherine 9 F | 1875 Pratt, Lucas 8 M 1830 Nichols, Maddison 8 F | 1876 Prisella, Nathan 12 M 1831 Nightingale, Mikaela 11 F | 1877 Prutsman, Trevor 11 M 1832 Niu, Emily 12 F | 1878 Rebis, Matthew 11 M 1833 Panicek, Joy 11 F | 1879 Rief, Matthew 9 M 1834 Powers, Natalie 10 F | 1880 Robb, Tyler 11 M 1835 Rebis, Rachel 9 F | 1881 Rosettie, John 9 M 1836 Schelling, Josephine 9 F | 1882 Sharkey, Gabe 11 M 1837 Scouten, Grace 10 F | 1883 Smith, Tristan 7 M 1838 Shaddock, Hannah 7 F | 1884 Stebbins, Kody 12 M 1839 Smaldone, Olivia 9 F | 1885 Steele, Koen 12 M 1840 Stone, Siobhan 9 F | 1886 Tandon, Pranav 11 M 1841 Thirumurti, Mena 11 F | 1887 Tiwari, Adesh 9 M 1842 Tucker, Erin 10 F | 1888 Tubbs, Ben 8 M 1843 Urban, Brianna 7 F | 1889 Ustanik, Jack 12 M 1844 Vemury, Sahiti 8 F | 1890 Webb, Luke 11 M 1845 Wheaton, Alexandria 7 F | 1891 Zaidel, Camden 10 M 1846 Allington, Hayden 7 M | 1892 Zaidel, Kyle 8 M 1847 Campbell, Grayson 12 M | 8344 Parida, Aditya 7 F
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Cortland -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1893 Birdsall, Julia 11 F | 8278 Phetteplace, Katheri 8 F 1894 Dovi, Marissa 12 F | 8279 Rowland, Kristin 7 F 1895 Jewett, Molly 10 F | 8280 Ryan, Sophia 7 F 1896 Leonard, Molly 9 F | 8281 Sherman, Cera 8 F 1897 Phetteplace, Lauren 11 F | 8282 Strobeck, Victoria 8 F 1898 Schmidtbonnaker, Tor 11 F | 8283 Brafman, Zachary 8 M 1899 Wilson, Ella 10 F | 8284 Bush, Jarrod 8 M 1900 Koesterer, Dane 9 M | 8285 Cataldo, Joseph 7 M 1901 Lyman, Paul 12 M | 8286 Devito, Luciano 7 M 1902 Rogers, Dylan 10 M | 8287 Duncan, Isaiah 7 M 1903 Ryan, Andy 10 M | 8288 Gilbert, Jake 9 M 1904 Rzepka, John 12 M | 8289 Hardesty, Josh 8 M 1905 Stevens, Alex 10 M | 8290 Lassey, Colin 9 M 1906 Stevens, Tyler 10 M | 8291 Lyle, Ethan 9 M 1907 Watkins, Noah 12 M | 8292 Meyer, Elijah 11 M 8272 Dovi, Carmela 7 F | 8293 Rowland, Joshua 7 M 8273 Jewett, Molly 9 F | 8294 Ruggiero, Dan 10 M 8274 Karpensky, Alecia 8 F | 8295 Sawyer, Andrew 10 M 8275 Lassey, Erin 8 F | 8296 Tasselmeyer, Connor 7 M 8276 Leonard, Molly 10 F | 8297 van der Veur, Kris 7 M 8277 Paniagua, Shaila 8 F | 8298 Vollers, Jake 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Coudersport -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1908 Bliss, Aly 8 F | 1919 Cracknell, Jacob 7 M 1909 Chambers, Sarah 8 F | 1920 Frame, Daniel 9 M 1910 Heller, Liz 12 F | 1921 Hajzus, Justin 11 M 1911 Hooftallen, Rhylee 11 F | 1922 Kisiel, Brynen 10 M 1912 Jones, Morgan 12 F | 1923 Kisiel, Ethan 7 M 1913 Keck, Haley 11 F | 1924 Lent, Jon 10 M 1914 Kelly, Katie 12 F | 1925 Ross, Ethan 7 M 1915 Nichols, Keayra 11 F | 1926 Ross, Josh 8 M 1916 Allenbaugh, Dan 8 M | 1927 Swede, Dawson 8 M 1917 Amell, Tristan 9 M | 1928 Swede, Justin 12 M 1918 Batson, Rory 8 M | 1929 Vincini, Max 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Cowanesque Valley -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1930 Abel, Scout 8 F | 1947 Gatewood, Andrew 10 M 1931 Baker, Hannah 10 F | 1948 Gehringer, Lakota 10 M 1932 Cook, Hailie 8 F | 1949 Hackler, Allen 11 M 1933 Crain, Kirstin 8 F | 1950 Harris, Christopher 10 M 1934 Earle, Felisha 9 F | 1951 Johnson, Brody 9 M 1935 Farman, Amber 11 F | 1952 Johnson, Darius 8 M 1936 Hepfer, Lilli 9 F | 1953 Lewis, Michael 7 M 1937 Jones, Jules 9 F | 1954 Loucks, Myka 10 M 1938 Miller, Claire 9 F | 1955 Miles, Trace 12 M 1939 Stratton, Cassie 8 F | 1956 Miller, Evan 12 M 1940 Streeter, Kaitlyn 9 F | 1957 Neal, Seth 8 M 1941 Anderson, Benjamin 8 M | 1958 Reynolds, George 11 M 1942 Bieser, Caleb 12 M | 1959 Shutes, Micah 11 M 1943 Carpenter, Matthew 10 M | 1960 Tubbs, Joel 7 M 1944 Doud, Madden 11 M | 1961 Whalen, Jason 10 M 1945 Easton, Joseph 8 M | 1962 Zimmerman, Scott 8 M 1946 Freeman, Daniel 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Cuba-Rushford -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1963 Fry, Payton 10 F | 1969 Alles, Jordan 8 M 1964 Goble, Erica 12 F | 1970 Barber, Dominic 11 M 1965 Grasso, Meredith 9 F | 1971 Fanton, Ian 9 M 1966 Kameck, Deanna 11 F | 1972 Frederick, Joey 9 M 1967 Kumpf, Hailey 8 F | 1973 McPhilomy, Tyler 11 M 1968 Litchner, Josie 11 F | 1974 Seeley, Benjamin 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Dalewood -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1975 Boatsmith, Meaghan 11 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Depew -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1976 Kaus, Theresa 7 F | 1986 Heine, Edward 8 M 1977 Labruna, Julianna 9 F | 1987 LeFever, Nathan 10 M 1978 Marcucci, Maressa 11 F | 1988 Lipa, Jacob 8 M 1979 Pyc, Ana 9 F | 1989 Mueller, Nick 12 M 1980 Sieracki, Diana 12 F | 1990 Paolini, Stephen 10 M 1981 Stenzel, Angel 12 F | 1991 Russo, David 11 M 1982 VanHouten, Grace 11 F | 1992 Sieracki, Thomas 10 M 1983 Whalen, Kaitlin 7 F | 1993 Steger, Danial 10 M 1984 Allen, Duncan 12 M | 1994 Warner, Jaden 9 M 1985 Godios, Dean 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Dryden -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 1995 Burk, Taylor 11 F | 2008 Graney, Peter 10 M 1996 Gardner, Amy 11 F | 2009 Greenwood, Jakob 9 M 1997 Jackson, Amanda 8 F | 2010 Hollenbeck, Nate 9 M 1998 Kalousdian, Holly 10 F | 2011 McDaniel, Andrew 10 M 1999 Maryott, Marah 10 F | 2012 Scheidweiler, Justin 11 M 2000 Miller, Emily 9 F | 2013 Scott, Vincent 9 M 2001 Murphy, Teaghan 11 F | 2014 Solomon, Nate 9 M 2002 Whitener, Addy 9 F | 2015 Speight, Elijah 11 M 2003 Brotherton, Bobby 9 M | 2016 Strickland, Spencer 9 M 2004 Clark, Brandon 11 M | 2017 Trevits, Stanley 9 M 2005 Couch, Miles 8 M | 2018 Varvayanis, Luke 8 M 2006 Finney, Adrian 9 M | 2019 Whitener, Toby 10 M 2007 Finney, Thomas 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Dundas Valley -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2020 Adams, Finn 12 F | 2031 Justason, Scott 10 M 2021 Cumming, Taylor 10 F | 2032 Keen, Doug 11 M 2022 Johnston, Emma 11 F | 2033 Klassen, Ian 11 M 2023 Lawrence, Zoe 11 F | 2034 Knox, Carter 11 M 2024 Richer, Megan 11 F | 2035 Kozak, Duncan 9 M 2025 Sober, Allyson 10 F | 2036 Purnell, Alec 11 M 2026 Sulentic, Finn 10 F | 2037 Richards, Tristan 10 M 2027 Temush, Georgia 12 F | 2038 RoseteartSmith, Etha 10 M 2028 Terljhan, Naomi 11 F | 2039 Vonpallske, Conrad 11 M 2029 Watson, Rowan 10 F | 2040 Yates, Logan 9 M 2030 Justason, Eric 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- East -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2041 Gaines, Taniya 10 F | 2047 Davis, Najee 9 M 2042 Graham, Janique 7 F | 2048 Dunniehigh, Kalin 11 M 2043 Ramsey, Daneshia 8 F | 2049 Miles, Kameron 10 M 2044 Reese, Miracle 11 F | 2050 Montero, Emanuel 9 M 2045 Scott, Dinikque 12 F | 2051 Santana, Bryan 12 M 2046 Warnick, Kiyree 12 F | 8338 Estera, Niyoyankunze 10 F
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- East Aurora -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2052 Cassidy, Emma 11 F | 2093 Defries, Josh 7 M 2053 Cocca, Celia 8 F | 2094 Ebling, Nick 9 M 2054 Cocca, Erin 12 F | 2095 Farrell, Danny 8 M 2055 Crosson, Martie 7 F | 2096 Galvin, Ely 9 M 2056 Danieu, Ava 10 F | 2097 Gravino, Christian 9 M 2057 Davis, Laya 8 F | 2098 Gravino, Ethan 7 M 2058 Duffy, Jean 8 F | 2099 Gunnells, Joe 8 M 2059 Ertel, Karis 9 F | 2100 Halt, Tyler 10 M 2060 Green, Geneva 8 F | 2101 Hess, Joplin 8 M 2061 Heferle, Emylia 9 F | 2102 Hillyard, Alex 9 M 2062 Hitchcock, Sydney 11 F | 2103 Hoffman, Harry 12 M 2063 Jason, Emily 10 F | 2104 Improta, Charlie 8 M 2064 Kenworthy, Grace 8 F | 2105 Improta, Jack 12 M 2065 Kenworthy, Lauren 12 F | 2106 Lyons, John 11 M 2066 Klimowicz, Tori 12 F | 2107 McPherson, Gavin 9 M 2067 Kluge, Erin 10 F | 2108 Micholls, Monte 8 M 2068 Larson, Astrid 10 F | 2109 Mooney, Shea 11 M 2069 Martinez, Megan 8 F | 2110 Morris, Tommy 12 M 2070 McLaughlin, Maggie 9 F | 2111 Murphy, Steve 10 M 2071 McLaughlin, Megan 7 F | 2112 Murray, Pat 12 M 2072 McLaughlin, Molly 11 F | 2113 Pabst, Ben 12 M 2073 Mercurio, Melana 8 F | 2114 Passmore, Zack 9 M 2074 Morgan, Wittenrich 8 F | 2115 Pimental, Will 7 M 2075 Murphy, Theresa 8 F | 2116 Pimentel, Thomas 9 M 2076 Safford, Annika 8 F | 2117 Russ, Ian 11 M 2077 Scarpa, Eva 11 F | 2118 Sheehan, Liam 12 M 2078 Shanahan, Natalie 7 F | 2119 Sieracki, Matt 12 M 2079 Siener, Emily 9 F | 2120 Sigetti, Jake 8 M 2080 Stucke, Leah 9 F | 2121 Struebing, Carter 8 M 2081 Wasner, Mattie 8 F | 2122 Tent, Parker 11 M 2082 Webster, Maisy 12 F | 2123 Ticen, Pierce 7 M 2083 Welker, Teresa 8 F | 2124 Vasbinder, Dan 11 M 2084 Weppner, Erin 12 F | 2125 Watson, Jack 11 M 2085 Arriaga, Christian 8 M | 2126 Whatley, Carter 7 M 2086 Aures, Carlton 11 M | 2127 Williams, Jaden 8 M 2087 Cassidy, Colin 8 M | 2128 Williams, Max 12 M 2088 Clark, Charles 10 M | 2129 Wlodarczyk, Andrew 8 M 2089 Clark, Nick 9 M | 2130 Wlodarczyk, Thomas 9 M 2090 Comstock, Ben 12 M | 2131 Youngers, Trevor 10 M 2091 Comstock, Nate 8 M | 2132 Zagrobelny, Thomas 8 M 2092 Cosgrove, Finn 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- East Northumberland -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2133 Barnes, Chloe 9 F | 2146 Tetzlaff, Holly 11 F 2134 Cooper, Abbey 10 F | 2147 Bond, Cole 12 M 2135 Cooper, Martina 10 F | 2148 Brown, Andrew 12 M 2136 Coxhead, Charlotte 11 F | 2149 Brown, Mason 10 M 2137 Godfrey, Dana 11 F | 2150 Buche, Alex 11 M 2138 Hansen, Taylor 10 F | 2151 Crowe, Kyle 9 M 2139 Martin, Julia 11 F | 2152 Hollinger, Jake 10 M 2140 Matthews, Penny 9 F | 2153 Jones, Sebastian 9 M 2141 McDougall, Abby 11 F | 2154 Morreau, Ewan 9 M 2142 Murtha-Anderson, Mir 10 F | 2155 Palmer, Levi 9 M 2143 Ostrander, Megan 11 F | 2156 Parkinson, Adam 9 M 2144 Sommerville, Victori 10 F | 2157 Robinson, Tristan 12 M 2145 Stuckermann, Nela 9 F | 2158 Scarr-Crosmas, Benny 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- East Rochester -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2159 Chamberlain, Ellasun 9 F | 2166 Bacci, Sam 7 M 2160 Elias, Paige 8 F | 2167 Bathgate, Gavin 10 M 2161 Heerkens, Emma 7 F | 2168 Chambers, Cameron 10 M 2162 Insalaco, Ripley 10 F | 2169 Dorow, Wesley 10 M 2163 Johnson, Evelyse 8 F | 2170 Mapes, Connor 8 M 2164 Sedor, Layla 7 F | 2171 Maracle, Ashton 9 M 2165 Travis, Arywm 7 F | 2172 Smith, Cody 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Eastridge -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2173 Bevins, Kristina 10 F | 2194 Young, Eriel 7 F 2174 Borzilleri, Sarah 8 F | 2195 Bolton, Dwight 11 M 2175 Coon, Elise 12 F | 2196 Brown, Da'Kari 12 M 2176 Day, Madison 9 F | 2197 Egan, Kyle 9 M 2177 Decker, Liz 12 F | 2198 Gurman, Victor 8 M 2178 Felle, Cherlyn 11 F | 2199 Hasman, Jack 7 M 2179 Fitzsimmons, Nora 8 F | 2200 Imes, Cliff 12 M 2180 Hall, Mia 9 F | 2201 Lavere, Adam 8 M 2181 Hanss, Katie 7 F | 2202 Logothetis, Jack 9 M 2182 Hoodak, Kelly 12 F | 2203 Lusk, Devin 8 M 2183 Imes, Katie 12 F | 2204 Lynch, Jake 12 M 2184 Kettlehone, Payton 8 F | 2205 McKinley, Wes 12 M 2185 Knoak, Emma 7 F | 2206 Monroe, Na'eem 8 M 2186 Maggio, Michelle 9 F | 2207 Munoz, CJ 8 M 2187 Medlock, Kaila 7 F | 2208 Odey, Fummy 10 M 2188 Morgan, Jordan 12 F | 2209 Pearce, Clark 12 M 2189 Patterson, Lindsay 7 F | 2210 Pollard, James 10 M 2190 Penn, Jamanni 7 F | 2211 Rodriguez, Albby 7 M 2191 Rivera, Emily 7 F | 2212 Stalls, Ben 12 M 2192 Thomas, Tamia 7 F | 2213 Williams, Markese 10 M 2193 Williams, Anisah 11 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Eisenhower -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2214 Bortz, Hannah 12 F | 2229 Burnell, Tyler 11 M 2215 Dippold, Lyndsey 8 F | 2230 Carr, Graham 7 M 2216 Fedorchuk, Lily 9 F | 2231 Cathcart, Matthew 8 M 2217 Haight, Julia 8 F | 2232 Ciprich, Zack 8 M 2218 Haight, Naomi 11 F | 2233 Dippold, Trenten 10 M 2219 Lasecki, Chloe 7 F | 2234 Donnell, Ben 10 M 2220 Senz, Chloe 8 F | 2235 Fedorchuk, Brian 10 M 2221 Straight, Alecia 12 F | 2236 Gillespie, Ian 10 M 2222 Wallin, Mattison 9 F | 2237 Gourley, Hunter 8 M 2223 Welker, Sydney 10 F | 2238 Hoffman, Nathaniel 11 M 2224 Whitney, Brielle 10 F | 2239 Kelly, Levi 12 M 2225 Abadie, Jonathan 8 M | 2240 Labowski, Gavin 7 M 2226 Abadie, Michael 9 M | 2241 Morrison, Tyson 8 M 2227 Angove, Lucas 9 M | 2242 Peterson, Hunter 9 M 2228 Arnold, Cody 10 M | 2243 Whitney, Brodie 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Elk County Cath-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2244 Bonfardin, Abby 11 F | 2252 Ingram, Jarret 11 M 2245 Nguyen, Len 11 F | 2253 Johnson, Justin 12 M 2246 Pham, China 12 F | 2254 Schreiber, Lucas 11 M 2247 Smith, Marcy 11 F | 2255 Thompson, Vincent 12 M 2248 Wortman, Lauryn 12 F | 2256 Uberti, Ben 12 M 2249 Dippold, Matt 11 M | 2257 Wolfe, Sam 11 M 2250 Hoffman, Ben 9 M | 2258 Wortman, Isaac 9 M 2251 Hoffman, Logan 11 M | 2259 Wortman, Zach 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Elmira -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2260 Beiber, Madeline 8 F | 2291 Hemenway, Patrick 9 M 2261 Brooks, Aleziah 10 F | 2292 Hills, Tyler 8 M 2262 Brooks, Moriah 9 F | 2293 Jensen, Bryce 8 M 2263 Devlin, Anna 10 F | 2294 Kane, Myckal 9 M 2264 Dodson, Aneisa 8 F | 2295 Keefe, Tyler 7 M 2265 Flint, Madelyn 8 F | 2296 Marks, Cole 10 M 2266 Forrest, Cali 7 F | 2297 Mathewson, Jason 8 M 2267 Halloway, Aryana 7 F | 2298 Multani, Anmoldeep 10 M 2268 Judson, Morgan 8 F | 2299 Nelan, Nathan 7 M 2269 King, Niya 8 F | 2300 Odum, Max 9 M 2270 Lares, Anna 11 F | 2301 Odum, Zachary 9 M 2271 Lovejoy, Olivia 11 F | 2302 Ostrander, Robert 9 M 2272 Magliocca, Grace 7 F | 2303 Polovick, Noah 9 M 2273 Nelan, Maddie 10 F | 2304 Reynolds, Michael 9 M 2274 Ostrander, Elizabeth 8 F | 2305 Rhode, Cameron 8 M 2275 Quanz, Taeli 10 F | 2306 Riley, Lucas 8 M 2276 Riley, Olivia 12 F | 2307 Rimmany-Miller, Josh 9 M 2277 Roman, Casey 11 F | 2308 Ripley, Chase 8 M 2278 Steed, Olivia 10 F | 2309 Ripley, Cody 9 M 2279 Tubbs, Mackenzie 12 F | 2310 Roe, Isaiah 10 M 2280 Tubbs, Reilly 10 F | 2311 Semski, Dylan 12 M 2281 Tyler, Maya 8 F | 2312 Semski, Nathan 9 M 2282 Ward, Alivia 8 F | 2313 Stewart, Zach 8 M 2283 Wilson, Kylie 9 F | 2314 Streeter, Baxter 9 M 2284 Allen, Ben 7 M | 2315 Stukey, Alex 9 M 2285 Andriene, Garrett 11 M | 2316 Summerville, Theo 10 M 2286 Beach, Randy 10 M | 2317 Taylor, Michael 9 M 2287 Belanger, Hayden 9 M | 2318 Tubbs, Luke 8 M 2288 Drake, Riley 9 M | 2319 Tyler, Markcal 8 M 2289 Gulley, Anthony 8 M | 2320 Wildrick, Storm 9 M 2290 Hall, Collin 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Fairport -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2321 Ackles, Kristin 10 F | 2362 Pink, Lisa 12 F 2322 Adams, Grace 10 F | 2363 Prosperi, Jenna 9 F 2323 Allen, Julia 10 F | 2364 Ramos, Dena 10 F 2324 Anderson, Olivia 12 F | 2365 Savary, Claire 7 F 2325 Axelrod, Lydia 11 F | 2366 Schell, Kathryn 7 F 2326 Baker, Keegan 8 F | 2367 Shapley, Cailyn 11 F 2327 Baker, Maggie 11 F | 2368 Sorenson, Rachel 7 F 2328 Bauer, Alivia 9 F | 2369 Suiter, Jessica 8 F 2329 Belmont, Abby 9 F | 2370 Taylor, Grace 11 F 2330 Biehler, Julia 12 F | 2371 Trentini, Katie 12 F 2331 Broderick, Katelyn 11 F | 2372 Westrich, Meredith 9 F 2332 Broderick, Laura 10 F | 2373 Anderson, Semaj 7 M 2333 Coltrain, Michelle 9 F | 2374 Barbato, Daniel 7 M 2334 Cuciurean-Zapan, Ann 11 F | 2375 Burmeister, Joseph 7 M 2335 Daggar, Lauren 7 F | 2376 Cady, Tyler 7 M 2336 Edwards, Megan 8 F | 2377 Cappon, Brian 7 M 2337 Egan, Elizabeth 9 F | 2378 Casselburg, Xavier 8 M 2338 Engleson, Cassidy 11 F | 2379 Evans, Zach 7 M 2339 Farnand, Sarah 10 F | 2380 Farrell, John 7 M 2340 Ferrero, Alison 7 F | 2381 Ferri, Nick 8 M 2341 Filiaci, Arianna 12 F | 2382 Grieshaber, Aiden 8 M 2342 Fish, Emily 11 F | 2383 Kaltenbach, Paul 7 M 2343 Gallagher, Honorah 10 F | 2384 Kent, Pierce 8 M 2344 Garzynski, Sarah 9 F | 2385 Koplinka, Justin 7 M 2345 Gray, Natalie 12 F | 2386 Krieger, Ethan 8 M 2346 Henretta, Sarah 12 F | 2387 Lutzer, Harrison 7 M 2347 Holmes, Teagen 8 F | 2388 Maier, Henry 8 M 2348 Leo, Emily 7 F | 2389 McNally, Owen 8 M 2349 Levy, Sarah 8 F | 2390 Mendoza, Julien 7 M 2350 Lewand, Emma 12 F | 2391 Messer, Jake 7 M 2351 Liberatore, Elisabet 8 F | 2392 Miller, Tyler 7 M 2352 Loui, Alicia 10 F | 2393 Neyts, Samuel 8 M 2353 Loui, Madi 12 F | 2394 Richards, Aidan 8 M 2354 Manley, Clara 10 F | 2395 Roethel, Bryce 7 M 2355 McDowell, Elon 8 F | 2396 Ruder, Kaelen 8 M 2356 Miller, Julia 8 F | 2397 Salzman, Jacob 8 M 2357 Morreale, Samantha 8 F | 2398 Schneggenburger, Nol 8 M 2358 Newmark, Jessica 12 F | 2399 Vasta, Myles 7 M 2359 Oakes, Victoria 12 F | 2400 Webb, Douglas 8 M 2360 Pink, Carolyn 10 F | 2401 Wilson, Damien 7 M 2361 Pink, Laura 8 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Faith Heritage -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2402 Gerasimovich, Sophia 8 F | 2407 Krupka, Eli 10 M 2403 Kubecka, Annelise 9 F | 2408 Manchester, John 9 M 2404 Manchester, Holly 12 F | 2409 Masten, Ben 12 M 2405 Matzal, Susannah 7 F | 2410 Matzal, Hans 10 M 2406 Sears, Jasmine 7 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Falconer -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2411 Binkley, Erika 8 F | 2433 Constantine, Carter 7 M 2412 Eddy, Natalie 8 F | 2434 DePerna, Ben 11 M 2413 Gould, Hailey 12 F | 2435 Eddy, Chad 7 M 2414 Holmberg, Jillian 8 F | 2436 Eskeli, Billy 12 M 2415 LeBaron, Brittyn 10 F | 2437 Harrington, Wyatt 8 M 2416 LeBaron, Mikaela 8 F | 2438 Hudson, Connor 10 M 2417 Lefford, Sarah 11 F | 2439 Ingrao, Dylan 11 M 2418 Lewis, Kiersten 12 F | 2440 Krenzer, Joe 7 M 2419 McKane, Miranda 7 F | 2441 Ormond, Dexter 12 M 2420 Nickerson, Rebekah 11 F | 2442 Overend, Steven 12 M 2421 Perkins, Morgan 12 F | 2443 Payne, Jacob 9 M 2422 Quakenbush, Lizzy 8 F | 2444 Pierce, Kal 9 M 2423 Rhinehart, Hannah 12 F | 2445 Pillittieri, Joey 8 M 2424 Shealy, Camran 10 F | 2446 Pischera, Sam 10 M 2425 Waite, Marianna 11 F | 2447 Ruttenbur, Sam 12 M 2426 Whitford, Kayla 7 F | 2448 Schrader, Ben 10 M 2427 Allen, David 10 M | 2449 Shealy, Jeffrey 7 M 2428 Austin, Devin 7 M | 2450 Toy, Tanner 12 M 2429 Barmore, Collin 10 M | 2451 Wilcox, Mark 9 M 2430 Bloomberg, Vinnie 7 M | 2452 Wiliams, Brandon 12 M 2431 Bridges, Nolan 9 M | 2453 Young, Andrew 12 M 2432 Brockelbank, John 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Fordham Prep -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2454 Aguirre, Edgar 11 M | 2469 Frost, William 11 M 2455 Alexander, August 10 M | 2470 Gooden, Arthur 12 M 2456 Certo, Craig 11 M | 2471 Gstalder, Charles 10 M 2457 Chacko, Daniel 12 M | 2472 Hughes, Conor 12 M 2458 Chung, Jackson 10 M | 2473 Look, Matthew 11 M 2459 Cicileo, Anthony 12 M | 2474 Maghak, William 11 M 2460 Copeland, Jared 10 M | 2475 Nash, Jed 11 M 2461 Cruz, Ben 12 M | 2476 O'Connor, William 11 M 2462 Cruz, Enmanuel 11 M | 2477 Parubi, Mariano 12 M 2463 Cvelic, Joseph 11 M | 2478 Pinter, Lucas 10 M 2464 D'Addario, Dean 11 M | 2479 Santos, Nicolas 12 M 2465 Deneny, Terence 10 M | 2480 Shortall, Jonah 11 M 2466 Dillon, Charlie 11 M | 2481 Walsh, Christopher 12 M 2467 Dillon, Hugh 10 M | 2482 Wiles, Hunter 12 M 2468 Duffy, Sean 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Franklin -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2483 Clark, Deja 11 F | 2487 Rodriguez, Christian 12 M 2484 Downs, Tiara 12 F | 2488 Rodriguez, Michael 10 M 2485 Chaparro, Kydani 12 M | 2489 Titus, Diakari 11 M 2486 Healy, Brandon 10 M | 2490 Ubiera, Samuel 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Franklinville -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2491 Abucay, Charmaine 8 F | 2508 Wozniak, Jewell 9 F 2492 Bliss, Ravine 8 F | 2509 Bush, Maddox 7 M 2493 Briggs, Rilyn 7 F | 2510 Conroy, Liam 7 M 2494 Frascella, Kate 12 F | 2511 Haskell, Josh 7 M 2495 Frascella, Maria 12 F | 2512 Hatch, Cayden 7 M 2496 Hansen, Lillian 7 F | 2513 Hayden, Lucas 9 M 2497 Haskell, Dani 9 F | 2514 Jennings, Charles 9 M 2498 Lynch, Sophia 11 F | 2515 Kellogg, Sam 11 M 2499 McCoy, Abby 9 F | 2516 Kopp, Isaac 11 M 2500 Michaelis, Katie 12 F | 2517 Mathers, Preston 7 M 2501 Moffet, Riley 7 F | 2518 Pollock, Jackson 10 M 2502 O'Neal, Amy 11 F | 2519 Riling, Tavi 7 M 2503 Pfeiffer, Raine 12 F | 2520 Rung, Tyler 9 M 2504 Smith, Taylor 11 F | 2521 Shottenberger, Orry 8 M 2505 Sydney, Towne 9 F | 2522 Stewart, Michael 7 M 2506 Szymanski, Renee 10 F | 2523 Terwilliger, Connor 7 M 2507 Wise, Nicole 12 F | 2524 Yan, John 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Fredonia Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2525 Ambrose, Ashlyn 7 F | 2554 Gloff, Joel 7 M 2526 Brown, Emily 9 F | 2555 Jaffray, Jaydon 9 M 2527 Buchanon, Anna 9 F | 2556 Johnson, Gabe 8 M 2528 Dankert, Kara 12 F | 2557 Kolassa, Bryson 8 M 2529 Fernadez, Isabella 7 F | 2558 Lesch, Jacob 12 M 2530 Fiorella, Kate 12 F | 2559 Ludwig, Owen 8 M 2531 Hellwig, Ashleigh 7 F | 2560 Lynden, Connor 10 M 2532 Hennessey, Tori 9 F | 2561 Malkowski, Trevor 8 M 2533 Holt, Ashley 11 F | 2562 Mann, Jon 8 M 2534 Lanski, Lydia 11 F | 2563 Maslak, Jarret 10 M 2535 Long, Marah 9 F | 2564 Meredith, Mike 12 M 2536 Ludwig, Diana 11 F | 2565 Millson, Nick 10 M 2537 Markham, Kasen 7 F | 2566 Payne, Alex 10 M 2538 Merwin, Aurora 10 F | 2567 Pickreign, Liam 12 M 2539 Miller, McKenna 8 F | 2568 Piper, Keith 10 M 2540 Munsch, Emma 8 F | 2569 Pratt, Grayson 11 M 2541 Parker, Jessica 10 F | 2570 Prevet, William 8 M 2542 Sosinski, Kaylee 9 F | 2571 Putney, Tyler 8 M 2543 Stokes, Claire 11 F | 2572 Redfield, Kevin 10 M 2544 Swan, Sydney 12 F | 2573 Rey, Diego 12 M 2545 Waag, Mindy 11 F | 2574 Schmidt, Will 10 M 2546 Abbatoy, Matt 9 M | 2575 Schrader, Alec 9 M 2547 Annear, Chris 9 M | 2576 Schrantz, Andrew 10 M 2548 Calanni, Peter 10 M | 2577 Schrantz, Will 12 M 2549 Cornoda, Mauricio 7 M | 2578 Stokes, Thomas 9 M 2550 DeJohn, Caydin 9 M | 2579 Tarnowski, Jacob 12 M 2551 Fortna, Jack 7 M | 2580 VanDette, Joey 8 M 2552 Frazier, Nick 8 M | 2581 Walters, Haeden 8 M 2553 Gifford, Dan 9 M | 2582 Willibrandt, Avery 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Fulton -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2583 Birdsell, Mackenzie 9 F | 2600 Dexter, Cory 10 M 2584 Burlingham, Hannah 11 F | 2601 Flynn, Sean 9 M 2585 Dean, Vita 9 F | 2602 Hotaling, Dan 12 M 2586 Pepper, Madison 9 F | 2603 Hourihan, Bailey 10 M 2587 Porcari, Katerina 11 F | 2604 Hyde, Andrew 10 M 2588 Prosser, Miranda 11 F | 2605 Ketcham, Devan 10 M 2589 Rice, Sarah 12 F | 2606 Phillips, Daniel 12 M 2590 Seaton, Cassandra 9 F | 2607 Samson, Tyler 11 M 2591 Sharkey, Jessie 11 F | 2608 Shaw, Nate 12 M 2592 Tanner, Samantha 11 F | 2609 Stoutenger, Alex 10 M 2593 Abelgore, Ethan 9 M | 2610 Todt, Brendan 10 M 2594 Clark, Lucas 12 M | 2611 Vasquez-Heaney, Joss 12 M 2595 Crandall, Isaac 10 M | 2612 Webb, Gabe 12 M 2596 Deloff, Kenneth 12 M | 2613 Willis, Wyatt 12 M 2597 Demars, Ben 8 M | 2614 Wood, Ronde 9 M 2598 Demauro, Adam 10 M | 2615 Young, Nate 9 M 2599 Demauro, Dylan 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Gananda -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2616 MacNamara, Dylan 12 M | 2617 Stanyard, Jacob 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Gates-Chili -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2618 Cilento, Bianca 10 F | 2631 Etter, Patrick 12 M 2619 Clavijo, Mivette 9 F | 2632 Henchen, Zach 9 M 2620 Lowrie, Cierra 12 F | 2633 Mayer, Erich 12 M 2621 Menz, Abigail 9 F | 2634 Mochrie, Devin 11 M 2622 Merry, Mackenzie 10 F | 2635 Patterson, Noah 9 M 2623 Oechsle, Laura 9 F | 2636 Preston, Matt 12 M 2624 Perry, Mikayla 9 F | 2637 Reynolds, Thomas 10 M 2625 Pfeifer, Hannah 9 F | 2638 Schmidt, James 9 M 2626 Riggs, Amber 10 F | 2639 Springett, Bryant 12 M 2627 Bolam, Connor 12 M | 2640 Uruburu, Miles 9 M 2628 Boone, Justus 11 M | 2641 Vij, Yatin 9 M 2629 Cilento, Joey 12 M | 2642 Villa, Anthony 12 M 2630 Etter, Patrick 12 M | 2643 Walter, Thomas 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- General McLane -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2644 Bayle, Devyn 9 F | 2655 Woods, Libby 9 F 2645 Breckley, Leah 12 F | 2656 Andrzejewski, Erik 10 M 2646 Campbell, Aimee 10 F | 2657 Campbell, Josh 9 M 2647 Crum, Katelyn 9 F | 2658 Halmi, Nick 10 M 2648 Evankovich, Olivia 11 F | 2659 Mathie, Tony 12 M 2649 Fair, Katherine 12 F | 2660 Nutter, Greg 12 M 2650 Fiscus, Debbie 10 F | 2661 Price, Nate 10 M 2651 Gawlinski, Grace 10 F | 2662 Sanders, Ryan 12 M 2652 Johnson, Jessie 11 F | 2663 Schreiber, Elijah 9 M 2653 Minner, Olivia 9 F | 2664 Zehr, Simon 10 M 2654 Smith, Emily 10 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Geneseo -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2665 Brooks, Kayleia 9 F | 2678 DeBell, Joe 7 M 2666 Fantauzzo, Reste 10 F | 2679 Ellis, Tim 12 M 2667 Harris, Jessica 12 F | 2680 Hainsworth, Kyle 12 M 2668 Kernan, Chloe 11 F | 2681 Knights, Ethan 10 M 2669 Loughlin, Bella 9 F | 2682 Malone, Spencer 12 M 2670 Mendel, Teegan 10 F | 2683 Mogavero, Zach 7 M 2671 Miller, Lindsay 10 F | 2684 Neiderbach, Max 12 M 2672 Navarro Gomez, Laura 12 F | 2685 Post, Isaac 9 M 2673 Sullivan, Emily 7 F | 2686 Rider, Dustin 12 M 2674 Amish, Sky 9 M | 2687 Slade, Andrew 7 M 2675 Chiulli, Xander 7 M | 2688 Staley, Nick 7 M 2676 Crane, Noah 12 M | 2689 Zimmer, Joe 12 M 2677 Cripps, Paul 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Geneva -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2690 Aliperti, Elli 10 F | 2713 Cataldo, Calvin 10 M 2691 Bedell, Skylar 9 F | 2714 Crawley, Liam 8 M 2692 Blanchard, Daria 7 F | 2715 Eighmey, Aiden 8 M 2693 Burgey, Maddison 8 F | 2716 Eighmey, Noah 10 M 2694 Burrall, Abby 9 F | 2717 Fazio, Stephen 12 M 2695 Burrall, Audra 10 F | 2718 Fitzgerald, Colin 8 M 2696 Carlson, Beatrice 7 F | 2719 Fitzgerald, Kyle 10 M 2697 Champlin, Taylor 8 F | 2720 Hogan, Quinn 8 M 2698 Gage, Tess 8 F | 2721 Kelley, Brennan 10 M 2699 Garcia, Anna 7 F | 2722 Loudon, Henry 9 M 2700 Humiston, Anna 9 F | 2723 Mahoney, Patrick 12 M 2701 Ikle, Kristen 9 F | 2724 McInroy, Bryce 7 M 2702 McBroom, BreAnn 12 F | 2725 Nault, Julian 7 M 2703 Paris, Zoe 7 F | 2726 Ochoa, Angel 12 M 2704 Shen, En-Ya 7 F | 2727 Porschet, Abe 8 M 2705 Shen, Ro-Ann 9 F | 2728 Roney, Donovan 7 M 2706 Shultz, Ryann 10 F | 2729 Slusser, Brayton 10 M 2707 Thompson, Emily 8 F | 2730 Slusser, Colby 7 M 2708 Tran, Christine 9 F | 2731 Trowbridge, Jeremiah 8 M 2709 Ventura, Juliet 7 F | 2732 Whiteleather, Cooper 11 M 2710 Whiteleather, Grace 9 F | 2733 Wright, Sean 7 M 2711 Buisch, Jordan 12 M | 2734 Young, Jacob 10 M 2712 Cardinale, Vincent 7 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Gouverneur -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2735 Breglia, Dakota 11 F | 2737 LaBow, Mike 12 M 2736 Cummings, Grace 10 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Gowanda Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2738 Conrow, Maddy 9 F | 2758 Evans, Matt 10 M 2739 Delpriore, Riley 11 F | 2759 Farley, Elijah 12 M 2740 Farley, Kala 11 F | 2760 Fort, Ethan 9 M 2741 Grudzien, Julianna 10 F | 2761 Hood, Seth 10 M 2742 Hanson-Ivett, Korey 10 F | 2762 John, Stevie 11 M 2743 Jumper, Kimberly 9 F | 2763 Kruszka, Andrew 11 M 2744 Latona, Lexi 12 F | 2764 Kruszka, Matt 12 M 2745 Nash, Alyssa 11 F | 2765 Lukonaitis, Pierce 10 M 2746 Roman, Nina 12 F | 2766 Menoff, Jarod 9 M 2747 Twoguns, Kristine 10 F | 2767 Merrill, Caleb 10 M 2748 Tyler, Sherri 9 F | 2768 Monat, Jacob 11 M 2749 VanEtten, Gabrielle 10 F | 2769 Monat, Ryan 12 M 2750 Warrior, Emagin 9 F | 2770 Nagel, Tyee 9 M 2751 Austin, Kiefer 11 M | 2771 Neumeister, Alex 9 M 2752 Bentley, Michael 10 M | 2772 Olson, Tanner 10 M 2753 Budziszewicz, Jacob 11 M | 2773 Quiter, Jacob 12 M 2754 Christopher, Nichola 9 M | 2774 Smuda, Matt 10 M 2755 Colantino, Aaron 10 M | 2775 Strawder, Patrick 9 M 2756 Cook, Christian 9 M | 2776 Wargo, Mathew 10 M 2757 Decarlo, John 11 M | 2777 Warrior, Lyle 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Grand Island -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2778 Baldassarre, Genna 12 F | 2797 Bruner, Brandon 10 M 2779 DiLaura, Jennette 11 F | 2798 Buzby, Ryan 11 M 2780 Fred, Emily 11 F | 2799 Carey, Nick 10 M 2781 Fusillo, Maris 11 F | 2800 Cleveland, Raymond 12 M 2782 Johnson, Olivia 12 F | 2801 Frailey, Joseph 12 M 2783 Klein, Shannon 11 F | 2802 Genovese, Louis 9 M 2784 Koyn, Genavieve 12 F | 2803 Hennington, Will 10 M 2785 Koyn, Libby 10 F | 2804 Howard, Timothy 12 M 2786 Lewis, Marissa 9 F | 2805 Hurley, Greg 10 M 2787 LoHouse, Grace 10 F | 2806 Jankowiak, Robert 12 M 2788 Ruminski, Alyssa 11 F | 2807 Keller, Maxwell 12 M 2789 Schlifke, Kelly 12 F | 2808 Killian, Joseph 11 M 2790 Shivers, Lexi 12 F | 2809 Love, Jahdiaum 9 M 2791 Shores, Vanessa 12 F | 2810 Lynch, Ethan 11 M 2792 Tribby, Hannah 11 F | 2811 Masters, Jerome 12 M 2793 Tuohy, Katie 12 F | 2812 Morris, Breckin 9 M 2794 Aronica, Matt 9 M | 2813 Scalise, Eric 10 M 2795 Bekteshi, Efrem 9 M | 2814 Thompson, Andrew 11 M 2796 Bender, Evan 11 M | 2815 Vogel, Devin 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Greece Arcadia -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2816 Amato, Dyllan 8 F | 2850 Horan, Scott 9 M 2817 Auld, Karlee 11 F | 2851 Hughes, Aidan 10 M 2818 Boccacci, Maddie 12 F | 2852 Hundley, Tom 9 M 2819 Brothers, Morgan 12 F | 2853 Kaminsky, Jason 7 M 2820 Caputo, Isabella 10 F | 2854 Laframboise, Matt 10 M 2821 Cohen, Rachel 10 F | 2855 Laframboise, Steven 7 M 2822 Crowell, Kali 8 F | 2856 Little, Elijah 7 M 2823 Cunningham, Moira 7 F | 2857 Maxwell, Devin 10 M 2824 Frech, Emily 8 F | 2858 McElvein, Riley 9 M 2825 Gebo, Katelyn 7 F | 2859 McManus, Jackson 8 M 2826 Hettler, Shayna 8 F | 2860 McManus, Matthew 11 M 2827 Hundley, Julia 11 F | 2861 Murray, Thomas 7 M 2828 John, Miranda 9 F | 2862 Murray-Termine, Nick 8 M 2829 LaRuez, Jenna 10 F | 2863 O'Dell, Kaleb 9 M 2830 Nolan, Grace 11 F | 2864 Orozco, Daniel 10 M 2831 Smith, Jacquelynn 11 F | 2865 Orozco, Sam 8 M 2832 Smith, Jaden 7 F | 2866 Pawlicki, Zach 12 M 2833 Stavalone, Isabella 11 F | 2867 Polk, Jayden 7 M 2834 Thompson, Haley 11 F | 2868 Ramos, Nathaniel 10 M 2835 Vechorko, Anastasia 11 F | 2869 Sanders, John 7 M 2836 Vorndran, Cheyenne 10 F | 2870 Schramm, Justin 12 M 2837 Williams, Alexis 8 F | 2871 Schrank, Derek 12 M 2838 Williams, Elaine 11 F | 2872 Shute, Pat 12 M 2839 Bell, Ben 10 M | 2873 Snedden, Tyler 10 M 2840 Bentivegna, Tyler 12 M | 2874 Suflita, Jeff 8 M 2841 Bisnett, Jacob 7 M | 2875 Suflita, Matt 10 M 2842 Campbell, Michael 11 M | 2876 Suflita, Paul 12 M 2843 Contestabile, Dylan 9 M | 2877 Tibbetts, Kyle 9 M 2844 Crawn, Clint 8 M | 2878 Vinovrski, Ivan 10 M 2845 Crowell, Sean 10 M | 2879 Williams, Brandon 8 M 2846 Gaetano, Jakob 8 M | 2880 Williams, Jeremy 11 M 2847 Gebo, Craig 11 M | 2881 Winden, Jacob 11 M 2848 Havens, Kevin 10 M | 2882 Wood, Jonny 10 M 2849 Hilbert, Ethan 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Greece Athena -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2883 Cahill, Amanda 10 F | 2895 Ebertz, Adam 9 M 2884 Dimgba, Chima 12 F | 2896 Ewell, Liam 10 M 2885 Dimgba, Kelechi 10 F | 2897 Ewell, Quinn 10 M 2886 Doyle, Emma 10 F | 2898 Gefell, Jacob 12 M 2887 Ellegra, Nier 12 F | 2899 Gruver, Andy 9 M 2888 Fink, Lindsay 11 F | 2900 Karunarante, Levi 9 M 2889 Laibe, Abby 10 F | 2901 Keesee, Greg 11 M 2890 St. Louis, Savannah 9 F | 2902 Miner, Nate 9 M 2891 Taylor, Stark 10 F | 2903 Pease, Shane 11 M 2892 Walcott, Payton 10 F | 2904 Shoemaker, Jamie 12 M 2893 Boily, Josh 10 M | 2905 Switzer, Lukas 11 M 2894 Dirisio, Anthony 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Greece Odyssey -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2906 Belknap, Katriana 11 F | 2928 Holdaway, Josh 11 M 2907 Gates, Amanda 7 F | 2929 Kakarla, Susanth 11 M 2908 Gates, Bridget 9 F | 2930 Kiilduff, Devon 12 M 2909 Harrison, Autumn 11 F | 2931 Le, Vincent 9 M 2910 Heckle, Madelyn 7 F | 2932 Manuse, Jack 11 M 2911 Leverenz, Cetta-Lynn 8 F | 2933 Matos, Ray 12 M 2912 Moscato, Lianne 11 F | 2934 McCarthy, Matt 8 M 2913 Oberholzer, Patsy 7 F | 2935 Nasca, Alex 9 M 2914 Onderdonk, Genevieve 7 F | 2936 Naselaris, George 8 M 2915 Reuther, Drew 11 F | 2937 Oberholzer, Richard 8 M 2916 Sage, Kasey 9 F | 2938 Olear, Christian 7 M 2917 Sage, Kathren 9 F | 2939 Opida, Nick 12 M 2918 Sage, Kira 11 F | 2940 O'Shea, Tierney 12 M 2919 Serfine, Star 7 F | 2941 Plucknett, Joshua 8 M 2920 Thomas, Aleya 7 F | 2942 Rebis, Tom 7 M 2921 Willis, Kylie 7 F | 2943 Rodenberg, Derek 12 M 2922 Alvarez, Simeon 11 M | 2944 Sigouin, Brandyn 11 M 2923 Balsamo, Brennen 9 M | 2945 Spahn, Brandon 12 M 2924 Daniel, Nathan 8 M | 2946 Stauber, Justin 7 M 2925 Daniel, Noad 7 M | 2947 Thompson, Zach 7 M 2926 Flores, Corey 10 M | 2948 Tyler, Logan 8 M 2927 Gale, Jack 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Greece Olympia -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2949 Burroughs, Zeniah 9 F | 2964 Heh, Matt 8 M 2950 Coons, Cora 7 F | 2965 Jermyn, Collin 9 M 2951 Greenwood, Melanie 8 F | 2966 Johnson, Garrett 10 M 2952 Greles, Angie 8 F | 2967 Judge, Brandon 11 M 2953 Greles, Bella 8 F | 2968 Kelly, Shawn 10 M 2954 Gushue, Kaylyn 9 F | 2969 Kimbley, Nathan 9 M 2955 Johnson, Paige 8 F | 2970 Mohammad, Edris 10 M 2956 Miller, Janelle 9 F | 2971 Palmer, Adam 10 M 2957 Murrell, Simone 9 F | 2972 Reynolds, Ian 11 M 2958 Nguyen, Alyssya 9 F | 2973 Sharpstene, Christia 7 M 2959 Parr, Soraia 9 F | 2974 VanTyne, Tylor 10 M 2960 Ward, Suzie 8 F | 2975 Vath, Kenneth 11 M 2961 Ahmad, Tabeeb 10 M | 2976 Ward, Cody 11 M 2962 Costain, Caleb 8 M | 2977 Wilson, Marcus 7 M 2963 Dowdell, Devrin 8 M | 2978 Wright, Zach 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Greenwich -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2979 Beasor, Colin 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Groton -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2980 Barclay, Zoe 10 F | 2986 Griep, Elijah 9 M 2981 Hicks, Anna 12 F | 2987 Hicks, Thomas 10 M 2982 Todd, Caylin 9 F | 2988 Miller, Alex 10 M 2983 Twitchell, Brooke 11 F | 2989 Miller, Thomas 9 M 2984 Bowie, Canaan 11 M | 2990 Moore, Richard 11 M 2985 Brehm, Robert 10 M | 2991 Scarlata, Griffin 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Hamburg -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 2992 Battershell, Dana 8 F | 3031 Bonner, Liam 7 M 2993 Beres, Abigail 9 F | 3032 Callahan, Emmet 11 M 2994 Beres, Maddy 7 F | 3033 Creech, Sean 7 M 2995 Borzelleri, Alexis 8 F | 3034 Crotty, Brandon 8 M 2996 Brogan, Mia 9 F | 3035 Gabor, Stephen 10 M 2997 Bunn, Shannon 9 F | 3036 Gause, Mike 12 M 2998 Cornelius, Abby 8 F | 3037 Gordhammer, Isaac 9 M 2999 Crotty, Alexis 11 F | 3038 Haney, Max 9 M 3000 Duff, Izzy 7 F | 3039 Hawes, Jon 11 M 3001 Dunford, Elizabeth 9 F | 3040 Herman, Tyler 8 M 3002 Dunford, Nora 10 F | 3041 Hernandez, Cameron 7 M 3003 Ford, Adeline 7 F | 3042 Hess, Matt 12 M 3004 Forehand, Clara 7 F | 3043 Holst, Nathan 8 M 3005 Gaume, Lauren 11 F | 3044 Janiszewski, Blake 9 M 3006 Gause, Bailey 7 F | 3045 Jordan, Shawn 12 M 3007 Geiger, Sierra 8 F | 3046 Joyce, Daniel 9 M 3008 Gorman, Clare 10 F | 3047 Lacina, Jack 12 M 3009 Gregoire, Racheal 8 F | 3048 Leyonmark, Danner 8 M 3010 Hennessy, Katherine 8 F | 3049 Linton, Nate 9 M 3011 Kabza, Molly 11 F | 3050 Marcin, Lukas 10 M 3012 Kane, Megan 11 F | 3051 McMillan, Nate 10 M 3013 Lewis, Morgan 11 F | 3052 O'Brien, Aiden 9 M 3014 Maurer, Madeline 12 F | 3053 Oswald, David 12 M 3015 Mayer, Lindsey 10 F | 3054 Paxson, Gavin 10 M 3016 McGarry, Kerith 7 F | 3055 Perrino, Isaac 7 M 3017 McGee, Briget 9 F | 3056 Reilly, Cameron 12 M 3018 McGee, Lauren 9 F | 3057 Riordan, Josh 12 M 3019 O'Brien, Delaney 7 F | 3058 Robillard, Nolan 8 M 3020 Pinkowski, Allyson 9 F | 3059 Skora, Jack 7 M 3021 Quinlivan, Erin 11 F | 3060 Solak, Joe 10 M 3022 Riter, Alyssa 7 F | 3061 Steiner, Ryan 7 M 3023 Sauda, Grace 7 F | 3062 Strozyk, Matt 10 M 3024 Schunk, Cassidy 7 F | 3063 Termini, Conor 11 M 3025 Young, Serena 9 F | 3064 Wittmeyer, Jordan 9 M 3026 Zeniuk, Allyssa 11 F | 3065 Wloch, Jordan 10 M 3027 Zielinski, Raechel 10 F | 3066 Wojnicki, Luke 10 M 3028 Zitomer, Samantha 10 F | 3067 Wonch, Xavier 9 M 3029 Baccoli, Sam 10 M | 3068 Young, Tom 12 M 3030 Blundell, Dima 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Hamilton -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3069 Catania, Juliana 7 F | 3079 Carroll, Jeremy 11 M 3070 Koniewicz, Yasmend 12 F | 3080 Hershey, Mike 12 M 3071 Lapp, Alexis 7 F | 3081 Jackson, Henry 7 M 3072 LaRuffa, Lauren 11 F | 3082 Schmidt, Riley 12 M 3073 Nemes, Ari 7 F | 3083 Schult, Paul 12 M 3074 Solomon, Sara 7 F | 3084 Smith, Lucas 12 M 3075 Stahl, Molly 9 F | 3085 Walden, Noah 11 M 3076 Valencia, Faith 12 F | 3086 Wilson, Ian 9 M 3077 Armstrong, Connor 9 M | 3087 Woods, Aidan 11 M 3078 Armstrong, Nathanial 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Hammondsport -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3088 Hill, Aubrey 12 F | 3093 Kressly, Thomas 9 M 3089 MacDonald, Paige 11 F | 3094 Madigan, Seth 9 M 3090 Sherman, Morgan 11 F | 3095 O'Donnell, Graham 12 M 3091 Beam, Mike 9 M | 3096 Raab, Jared 12 M 3092 Hill, Tyler 11 M | 3097 Thompson, Colden 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Hannibal -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3098 Allen, Noel 7 F | 3121 Gombas, Zach 10 M 3099 Alton, Alexis 7 F | 3122 Hall, Patrick 10 M 3100 Beck, Alyssa 10 F | 3123 Ingersoll, Zach 9 M 3101 Clark, Sam 12 F | 3124 Kenyon, Tom 8 M 3102 Crego, Rylee 7 F | 3125 Kuc, Noah 9 M 3103 Douglas, Jhanae 8 F | 3126 Lastra, Xavier 8 M 3104 Guanciale, Jocelyn 8 F | 3127 Lathrop, Daniel 8 M 3105 Harris, Erynn 10 F | 3128 Lovejoy, Billy 7 M 3106 Harris, Reilly 11 F | 3129 Mason, Jared 12 M 3107 LaFurney, Paige 12 F | 3130 Mason, Lucas 8 M 3108 Longley, Hannah 7 F | 3131 Mason, Sean 12 M 3109 Mattison, McKenzie 11 F | 3132 Nosko, Phillip 8 M 3110 Maynes, Parker 7 F | 3133 Plantz, Dillon 9 M 3111 Waldron, Vanessa 12 F | 3134 Raymond, Nathan 12 M 3112 Weaver, Emily 10 F | 3135 Rozner, Brandon 7 M 3113 Calkins, Austin 8 M | 3136 Scott, Jacob 12 M 3114 Collins, RJ 7 M | 3137 Skiff, Ethan 7 M 3115 Cooper, Austin 11 M | 3138 Somers, James 9 M 3116 Crego, Scot 9 M | 3139 Voss, Landon 7 M 3117 Dennison, Ben 10 M | 3140 Watts, CJ 9 M 3118 Dennison, Jake 8 M | 3141 Wheeler, Andrew 12 M 3119 Dixon, Kyle 8 M | 3142 Wright, Cameron 7 M 3120 Garbus, Mason 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Harley-Allendale-Col -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3143 Browning, Lauren 11 F | 3166 Duver, Matthew 9 M 3144 Carney, Katie 10 F | 3167 Ellis, Zach 8 M 3145 Cotter, Liza 9 F | 3168 Galban, Rotsirohawi 11 M 3146 Cotter, Mary 7 F | 3169 Hammonds, Gunnar 10 M 3147 Crego, Zoe 8 F | 3170 Kosson, Daniel 11 M 3148 De Las Casas, Bianca 12 F | 3171 Kukla, Bennett 12 M 3149 Fiorini, Emma 11 F | 3172 Kukla, Jude 9 M 3150 Foster, Eleanor 10 F | 3173 Li, Sam 9 M 3151 Haas, Samantha 11 F | 3174 Melcher, Rowan 12 M 3152 Hornak, Emma 11 F | 3175 Mogauro, Kenny 11 M 3153 Hotaling, Asha 8 F | 3176 Myers, Gordon 11 M 3154 Michael, Lucy 7 F | 3177 Nicosia, Luke 12 M 3155 Milazzo, Giana 7 F | 3178 Perry, Corwin 11 M 3156 Reinhardt, Eileen 12 F | 3179 Reeder, Sam 10 M 3157 Reisch, Roxy 9 F | 3180 Rorapaugh, Gunnar 7 M 3158 Sheffield, Sunniva 11 F | 3181 Sun, Jerry 8 M 3159 Thomas, Anna 7 F | 3182 Sun, Maxwell 7 M 3160 Trovato, Mia 10 F | 3183 Tingyan, David 11 M 3161 Vella, Middy 8 F | 3184 Wood, Nate 11 M 3162 Alexis, Andrew 9 M | 3185 Wun, Aidan 7 M 3163 Baron, Jackson 11 M | 3186 Wun, Ronan 7 M 3164 Blake, Liam 9 M | 3187 Yax, Nathan 11 M 3165 Demers, Ming 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Hilton -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3188 Alloco, Taylor 12 F | 3238 Acker, Jason 8 M 3189 Alzate, Ines 10 F | 3239 Albahari, Ty 8 M 3190 Amering, Nellie 9 F | 3240 Anderson, Gavin 8 M 3191 Antonini, Sabrina 8 F | 3241 Bateman, Connor 10 M 3192 Basile, Olivia 7 F | 3242 Bateman, Drew 7 M 3193 Bettin, Julie 9 F | 3243 Bateman, John 10 M 3194 Bleier, MaKenna 12 F | 3244 Bates, Brian 9 M 3195 Bode, Skylar 10 F | 3245 Bostley, Brendon 8 M 3196 Bonter, Heather 12 F | 3246 Bourret, Tim 9 M 3197 Camillaci, Sophia 12 F | 3247 Buongiorne, Ian 12 M 3198 Demers, Kortnie 12 F | 3248 Carbone, Nicholas 7 M 3199 Dittman, Alexandra 10 F | 3249 Clark, Orion 11 M 3200 Dodge, Luciana 7 F | 3250 Cusack, Maleek 11 M 3201 Foos, Audrey 8 F | 3251 DeFiore, Luke 10 M 3202 Glavin, Shauna 11 F | 3252 Dittman, Andrew 7 M 3203 Griggs, Brenna 8 F | 3253 Donatella, Jason 8 M 3204 Harter, Mia 7 F | 3254 Duford, Clayton 8 M 3205 Hendricks, Jade 11 F | 3255 Foster, Evan 7 M 3206 Holt, Lily 10 F | 3256 Fox, Nathan 8 M 3207 Hough, Amanda 10 F | 3257 Giuliano, Giorgio 7 M 3208 Johnson, Riley 10 F | 3258 Grasso, Joey 8 M 3209 Khuns, Claire 7 F | 3259 Grasso, Nick 10 M 3210 Kirk, Adriana 9 F | 3260 Grim, Keagan 8 M 3211 Kirk, Alyssa 7 F | 3261 Grim, Westin 7 M 3212 Kirsch, Allison 8 F | 3262 Harris, Casey 11 M 3213 Koss, Paige 12 F | 3263 Jensen, Kyle 8 M 3214 Lane, Alexa 9 F | 3264 Kurtz, Ryan 8 M 3215 Lombardo, Alyssa 9 F | 3265 LeBeau, Austin 9 M 3216 Mansfield, Marissa 10 F | 3266 Malyk, Jake 8 M 3217 Mason, Madeleine 9 F | 3267 Malyk, Nick 10 M 3218 Mason, Riley 7 F | 3268 Mancuso, Mike 12 M 3219 Matthews, Abby 8 F | 3269 Manivong, Shawn 10 M 3220 Matthews, Taylor 9 F | 3270 Martin, Brian 12 M 3221 McDowell, Caitlyn 7 F | 3271 Matzan, Aidan 8 M 3222 Menear, Amber 8 F | 3272 Matzan, Curtis 10 M 3223 Messore, Chloe 12 F | 3273 McDowell, Will 11 M 3224 Mullen, Emily 12 F | 3274 Mosher, Justin 10 M 3225 Nower, Annaleece 7 F | 3275 Mullen, Brady 9 M 3226 Pauly, Jessica 11 F | 3276 Nelson, Collin 9 M 3227 Pauly, Melissa 9 F | 3277 Ralyea, Logan 8 M 3228 Persons, Leigha 9 F | 3278 Russo, Angelo 7 M 3229 Reigle, Alison 9 F | 3279 Salamone, William 7 M 3230 Reigle, Laura 7 F | 3280 Sansone, Anthony 12 M 3231 Reyes, Linzee 10 F | 3281 Sapienzo, Jason 9 M 3232 Smith, Sydney 8 F | 3282 Scheg, Brendan 9 M 3233 Smolinski, Fiona 7 F | 3283 Scheg, Jacob 12 M 3234 Tydings, McKenna 7 F | 3284 Shearn, Connor 9 M 3235 Vandenberg, Lillian 11 F | 3285 Silivestro, Joe 12 M 3236 Vargas, Adamaryz 10 F | 3286 Speciale, Mike 11 M 3237 Wessman, Lizzie 8 F | 3287 Stevely, Connor 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Hilton -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3288 Stirpe, Tony 10 M | 3291 Wegman, David 11 M 3289 Suarez, Nate 9 M | 3292 Wilson, Shane 7 M 3290 Wagner, Thomas 9 M | 3293 Zaryski, Evan 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Holley Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3294 Allen, Lindsay 11 F | 3305 Hildreth, Jamel 9 M 3295 Biedlingmaier, Hanna 12 F | 3306 Klimchuck, Shane 10 M 3296 Day, Hannah 11 F | 3307 Lampo, Preston 8 M 3297 Haughton, Kiana 8 F | 3308 Leary-Hart, Brandon 12 M 3298 Marsh, Madison 10 F | 3309 Light, Andrew 8 M 3299 McAllister, Alice 12 F | 3310 Morrill, Greg 10 M 3300 Mcdowell, Alyssa 11 F | 3311 Reome, Brandon 12 M 3301 Clemons, Dylan 7 M | 3312 Snell, Mike 8 M 3302 Farruggia, David 8 M | 3313 Stanton, Elijah 10 M 3303 Harkins, Tyler 12 M | 3314 Sudolski, Ethan 8 M 3304 Hildreth, Derrick 12 M | 3315 Thurley, Dalton 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Honeoye Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3316 Abbey, Ashley 12 F | 3335 Healy, Trevor 11 M 3317 Bock, Mikayla 12 F | 3336 Langkamp, Matt 11 M 3318 Boorman, Heather 8 F | 3337 Le, Anh 11 M 3319 Gillette, Audrey 8 F | 3338 Lucey, Cody 12 M 3320 Gorall, Ellie 12 F | 3339 Marrapese, Jarrett 10 M 3321 Gullace, Mikayla 11 F | 3340 Olsen, Friend 11 M 3322 Redmond, Marissa 11 F | 3341 Olsen, Quinn 8 M 3323 Reynolds, Hannah 11 F | 3342 Palermo, Joe 10 M 3324 Schultz, Danielle 8 F | 3343 Pitt, Josh 12 M 3325 Stutzman, Tracy 10 F | 3344 Pitt, Timmiy 7 M 3326 Swingle, Autumn 12 F | 3345 Richardson, Stephen 7 M 3327 Woodruff, Zoe 8 F | 3346 Samolis, Spencer 9 M 3328 Baginsky, Ryan 10 M | 3347 Sherman, Forrist 7 M 3329 BAttle, Clay 8 M | 3348 Thomas, JAke 10 M 3330 Crane, Hunter 10 M | 3349 Thomas, Logan 8 M 3331 DeRitis, Zach 7 M | 3350 Ungar, Robbie 11 M 3332 Falkowski, Joe 10 M | 3351 Vandewark, Taylor 8 M 3333 Griffin, Quaid 8 M | 3352 VandeWinkle, Shane 10 M 3334 Hallett, James 9 M | 3353 VanHouten, Pete 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Honeoye Falls-Lima -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3354 Ackerman, Quinn 10 F | 3404 Vogt, Jael 8 F 3355 Agar, Keely 9 F | 3405 Vullo, Emma 10 F 3356 Balmer, Jada 9 F | 3406 Vullo, Mary 10 F 3357 Bond, Sara 12 F | 3407 Walike, Jennifer 9 F 3358 Brennan, Ann 7 F | 3408 Wall, Elizabeth 11 F 3359 Broomfield, Maggie 8 F | 3409 Wangler, Bridget 12 F 3360 Brown, Katie 10 F | 3410 Wangler, Gabby 12 F 3361 Calhoun, Melanie 10 F | 3411 Wangler, Tori 12 F 3362 Carson, Abigail 9 F | 3412 Young, Maddie 11 F 3363 Clark, Jailyn 7 F | 3413 Ackerman, Knox 7 M 3364 Clark, Paige 11 F | 3414 Ackerman, Philip 9 M 3365 Cole, Anna 9 F | 3415 Beckett, Kiernan 9 M 3366 Conlon, Cori 12 F | 3416 Beckett, Tucker 7 M 3367 Costanza, Adriana 9 F | 3417 Beiter, Kyle 11 M 3368 Dale, Katie 9 F | 3418 Blocher, Noah 8 M 3369 DiCiaccio, Lauren 9 F | 3419 Boyce, Sheldon 7 M 3370 Dobbertin, Kaitlyn 12 F | 3420 Bradley, Nate 10 M 3371 Dombrowski, Lydia 11 F | 3421 Brincka, Andrew 11 M 3372 Donahoe, Megan 11 F | 3422 Campbell, Jacob 7 M 3373 Dulieau, Nicole 10 F | 3423 Cannon, Brian 10 M 3374 Dunne, Maya 11 F | 3424 Coddington, Garrit 11 M 3375 Everhart, Anna 7 F | 3425 Cole, Henry 10 M 3376 Giuiffrida, Brianne 12 F | 3426 Cosgrove, Daniel 9 M 3377 Henzel-Cronin, Ella 7 F | 3427 Cowburn, Brian 9 M 3378 Howe, Shannon 7 F | 3428 Cowburn, Zach 7 M 3379 Hullihen, Abby 10 F | 3429 Dailor, Ryan 8 M 3380 Hullihen, Hannah 12 F | 3430 Dailor, Sean 7 M 3381 Hullihen, Olivia 7 F | 3431 DeBadts, Connor 12 M 3382 Ingle, Elizabeth 10 F | 3432 Doskos, Chester 9 M 3383 Kailburn, Hannah 9 F | 3433 Eastman, Jack 11 M 3384 Kiefer, Bridget 11 F | 3434 Edelbach, Josh 10 M 3385 Lyle, Cassie 9 F | 3435 Ennis, Tony 10 M 3386 Lyle, Sophie 11 F | 3436 Everhart, Austin 9 M 3387 Miller, Katie 7 F | 3437 Farnham, Zack 9 M 3388 Oatman, Kara 10 F | 3438 Feeley, Michael 8 M 3389 Pitt, Maddi 12 F | 3439 Gaylord, Sam 7 M 3390 Pitt, Nicole 7 F | 3440 Grout, Eli 8 M 3391 Pratt, Jo 8 F | 3441 Henderson, Gavin 8 M 3392 Proctor, Jordan 8 F | 3442 Hulsey, Wyatt 10 M 3393 Puchebner, Brooke 10 F | 3443 James, Harrison 12 M 3394 Ratliff, Kierin 11 F | 3444 James, Thomas 12 M 3395 Reed, Payton 11 F | 3445 Kleiman, Walker 9 M 3396 Robinson, Haley 8 F | 3446 Koch, Hayden 7 M 3397 Rodriguez, Lauren 12 F | 3447 Langley, TJ 10 M 3398 Russo, Alice 8 F | 3448 Lyle, Liam 12 M 3399 Shah, Tara 7 F | 3449 Magee, Max 10 M 3400 Sirvent, Sophie 11 F | 3450 Martin, Jack 8 M 3401 Templeton, Olivia 11 F | 3451 McDaniel, Cam 10 M 3402 VanDick, Elizabeth 7 F | 3452 McGuire, Ian 9 M 3403 Villanti, Maria 12 F | 3453 McLaughlin, Avery 7 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Honeoye Falls-Lima -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3454 Morrell, Ken 7 M | 3464 Thompson, Ian 11 M 3455 Northrup, Joey 7 M | 3465 Tompkins, Owen 11 M 3456 Orsini, Reese 12 M | 3466 Vogt, Josh 8 M 3457 Robson, Manny 7 M | 3467 Wall, Casey 7 M 3458 Rogers, Joey 7 M | 3468 Wall, Riley 9 M 3459 Sanza, Ryan 8 M | 3469 Wanzenried, Mason 8 M 3460 Shashaty, Harrison 11 M | 3470 Warfle, Teddy 9 M 3461 Skiptunas, Reed 7 M | 3471 Williams, Jake 8 M 3462 Spaker, Ahren 10 M | 3472 Yates, Nolan 8 M 3463 Spaker, Ryan 7 M | 3473 Zoeke, Willem 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Hornell -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3474 Bailey, Courtney 8 F | 3490 Bailey, Zachery 12 M 3475 Bailey, Gabrielle 7 F | 3491 Burdick, Zachary 11 M 3476 Browne, Carter 8 F | 3492 Clancy, Carson 8 M 3477 Cansdale, Hailey 8 F | 3493 Clifford, Jacob 9 M 3478 Eason, Kayla 10 F | 3494 Erickson, Bryce 9 M 3479 Evingham, Makayla 7 F | 3495 Kemnizter, Ben 12 M 3480 Foreman, Clara 7 F | 3496 Militello, Ben 7 M 3481 Greenthal, Kelsea 8 F | 3497 Miller, Austin 12 M 3482 Hanchett, Brieanna 11 F | 3498 Moon, Rory 8 M 3483 Hill, Brooke 9 F | 3499 Roberts, Sam 9 M 3484 McIntosh, Netasha 8 F | 3500 Shick, Alex 11 M 3485 Mead, Lilly 7 F | 3501 Sisco, Daniel 7 M 3486 Putnam, Mackenzie 9 F | 3502 Walsh, Einon 8 M 3487 Robinson, Aubre 9 F | 3503 Walsh, Eric 10 M 3488 Wilkins, Lili 11 F | 3504 Walsh, Josh 12 M 3489 Bailey, Jacob 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Horseheads -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3505 Bailey, Emma 7 F | 3535 Bovaird, Tom 11 M 3506 Caracci, Isabella 8 F | 3536 Fenton, Ben 8 M 3507 Chisholm, Hannah 8 F | 3537 Hoffman, Tyler 9 M 3508 Cites, Tess 9 F | 3538 Holzlein, Justin 7 M 3509 Crandall, Bridget 8 F | 3539 Houper, Calum 9 M 3510 French, Alissa 9 F | 3540 Johnson, Jesse 11 M 3511 Gill, Erin 8 F | 3541 Juan, Owen 11 M 3512 Houper, Alexa 11 F | 3542 Keister, Evan 8 M 3513 Jankowski, Elizabeth 9 F | 3543 Kimbell, Alex 10 M 3514 Kimbell, Allison 10 F | 3544 Kimbell, Josh 12 M 3515 Klein, Madison 10 F | 3545 Lapitan, Christian 8 M 3516 Malloy, Hannah 10 F | 3546 Lawson, Blake 9 M 3517 Masker, Meredith 8 F | 3547 Massengale, John 9 M 3518 Monks, Micayla 12 F | 3548 Menard, Gianno 8 M 3519 Monks, Rosie 8 F | 3549 Packard, Aaron 9 M 3520 Naples, Ashley 12 F | 3550 Scibek, Jacob 9 M 3521 Naples, Sierra 7 F | 3551 Smith, Joe 8 M 3522 Packard, Olivia 7 F | 3552 Sovik, Matthew 9 M 3523 Rendino, Rebekah 11 F | 3553 Tutton, LaDarren 12 M 3524 Robinson, Jordyn 7 F | 3554 VanHouten, Tom 8 M 3525 Rogers, Delanie 9 F | 3555 Vonderchek, Tanner 9 M 3526 Rogers, Madison 9 F | 3556 West, Jakob 10 M 3527 Six, Kara 9 F | 3557 White, Sean 7 M 3528 Skakel, Maiah 9 F | 3558 Wilsoncroft, Nathan 9 M 3529 Testone, Julianna 12 F | 3559 Winkky, Keagan 7 M 3530 Walker, Alyssa 9 F | 3560 Winkky-Wade, Parker 8 M 3531 Woodworth, McKenna 9 F | 3561 Woodworth, Devin 10 M 3532 Woodworth, Sam 7 F | 3562 Woodworth, Wesley 12 M 3533 Aepelbacher, Aaron 7 M | 3563 Zainul, Hassaan 11 M 3534 Bauman, Matthew 12 M | 3564 Zainul, Mubeen 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Hutch Tech -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3565 Booth, Emily 12 F | 3579 Parrilla, Marc 12 M 3566 Deng, Ateang 12 F | 3580 Rainville, Liam 12 M 3567 Laboy, Gabriela 10 F | 3581 Reed-Eason, Noah 11 M 3568 Maciewski, Chloe 10 F | 3582 Sesay, Alhagie 10 M 3569 Mgaza, Shamso 12 F | 3583 Shad, Montaka 11 M 3570 Newsome, Daezhanna 9 F | 3584 Trujillo, Sergio 12 M 3571 Nguyen, Lucy 10 F | 3585 Winfrey, Ramon 11 M 3572 Nguyen, Nancy 12 F | 8345 Manue, Mark 11 M 3573 Say, Laydia 10 F | 8346 Pagan, Armando 10 M 3574 Wah, Htoo 10 F | 8347 Manue, Jack 11 M 3575 Coker, Demere 12 M | 8348 Gzyl, Nathan 12 M 3576 Jones, Aaron 10 M | 8349 Quiles, Antonio 10 M 3577 Kimeu, Kioko 12 M | 8350 James, Romeo 9 M 3578 Mgaza, Ibrahim 10 M | 8351 Tyszko, Abigail 10 F
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Irondequoit -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3586 Davis, Elena 11 F | 3606 Lewis, Liam 11 M 3587 Kusak, Ani 9 F | 3607 Lockemeyer, Jack 9 M 3588 Mantha, Gianna 11 F | 3608 Lukus, Alec 9 M 3589 McKnight, Jocelyn 11 F | 3609 Lyons, Ethan 9 M 3590 Palmer, Elize 10 F | 3610 McCollum, Cian 9 M 3591 Sandlin, Destiny 11 F | 3611 Moszkowicz, Jacob 11 M 3592 Shellard, Madeleine 11 F | 3612 Mulrooney, Griffin 9 M 3593 Simons, Jenai 11 F | 3613 Nash, Charlie 9 M 3594 Thufaila, Isanda 11 F | 3614 Rozvora, Bogdan 10 M 3595 Bauman, Nick 9 M | 3615 Shellard, Dan 9 M 3596 Ceccanti, Nick 10 M | 3616 Smith, Grayson 10 M 3597 Clark, Colin 10 M | 3617 Straub, Ryan 11 M 3598 Clark, Ethan 9 M | 3618 Thieme, Owen 9 M 3599 Coffey, Jared 9 M | 3619 Thompson, Robert 11 M 3600 Dauphinee, Nick 9 M | 3620 Thompson, Ryan 10 M 3601 Dence, Jacob 11 M | 3621 Tracey, Ethan 11 M 3602 Freedman, Aaron 11 M | 3622 Vines, Andrew 9 M 3603 Graham, John 10 M | 3623 Waheibi, Rony 12 M 3604 Hamilton, Will 9 M | 3624 White, Alex 10 M 3605 Leone, Nick 11 M | 3625 Yeager, Adam 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Iroquois -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3626 Battaglia, Emily 7 F | 3651 Cooley, Alex 11 M 3627 Blair, Kathryn 11 F | 3652 Daily, Shane 8 M 3628 Bremer, Morgan 12 F | 3653 Herbold, Evan 11 M 3629 Denecke, Sylvia 10 F | 3654 Killelea, Liam 7 M 3630 Garlock, Alison 12 F | 3655 Mercurio, Phil 9 M 3631 Keicher, Raven 7 F | 3656 Mitchell, Ryan 10 M 3632 Kilian, Lilly 10 F | 3657 Morgan, Dan 7 M 3633 Kuehner, Nicole 7 F | 3658 Morgan, Marc 9 M 3634 Lyons, Emily 12 F | 3659 Morrissey, Pat 10 M 3635 McNamara, Rachel 10 F | 3660 O'Keefe, Riley 12 M 3636 Morgan, Madison 11 F | 3661 Pacer, Nick 9 M 3637 Pacer, Julia 12 F | 3662 Pietrantone, Charles 8 M 3638 Petrinec, Emily 8 F | 3663 Riedel, Jacob 12 M 3639 Strickland, Sydney 7 F | 3664 Rowland, Jacob 8 M 3640 Tibold, Julia 10 F | 3665 Rundquist, Alex 10 M 3641 Todoro, Lauren 12 F | 3666 Sisti, Nick 9 M 3642 Tucker, Eleanor 11 F | 3667 Temple, Carlos 8 M 3643 Welling, Lauren 12 F | 3668 Testa, Marshall 9 M 3644 Aichinger, Ryan 8 M | 3669 Thomas, Jacob 9 M 3645 Allen, Tyler 8 M | 3670 Tomasello, Ted 9 M 3646 Augustyniak, Ethan 7 M | 3671 Weeks, Justin 11 M 3647 Baker, Dan 11 M | 3672 Wild, Peter 10 M 3648 Biddle, Shawn 12 M | 3673 Woziniak, Alex 11 M 3649 Bierk, Shane 7 M | 3674 Wyzykiewicz, Roy 9 M 3650 Castlevetre, Evan 7 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ithaca -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3675 bezner kerr, carmen 12 F | 3698 coyle, jeremy 12 M 3676 cheung, elena 10 F | 3699 derfel, silas 11 M 3677 comella, ingrid 10 F | 3700 eells, cole 12 M 3678 ellner, aliza 12 F | 3701 engst, tristan 12 M 3679 grossman, inbal 12 F | 3702 finlay, devon 11 M 3680 hartshorne, corinne 10 F | 3703 foley, aidan 9 M 3681 jeon, rachael 10 F | 3704 jung, soren 12 M 3682 leshed, rotem 10 F | 3705 kolhatkar, neil 12 M 3683 marschner, zoe 10 F | 3706 lamb, austin 9 M 3684 milner, amy 11 F | 3707 lee, simon 11 M 3685 rayle, lizzy 11 F | 3708 mattice, noah 11 M 3686 sorensen, emma 10 F | 3709 mckinley, samson 12 M 3687 sweet, nisha 11 F | 3710 nolan, shea 10 M 3688 tomasik, zoe 11 F | 3711 rich, darrin 11 M 3689 tracey, adelaide 10 F | 3712 sigel, walter 11 M 3690 vieira, luiza 12 F | 3713 simpson, alexander 9 M 3691 weiss, lena 12 F | 3714 smith, scott 11 M 3692 widercrantz, grace 11 F | 3715 stevens, seneca 9 M 3693 williams, charlotte 12 F | 3716 supron, ben 8 M 3694 wulff, amanda 10 F | 3717 tamasaki, ryuki 9 M 3695 avery, jake 12 M | 3718 tierney, aiden 11 M 3696 breen, garret 9 M | 3719 tomasik, ian 12 M 3697 christen, tommy 10 M | 3720 van wijk, marco 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Jamestown -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3721 Silzle, Jenna 12 F | 3725 Harmon, Jacob 10 M 3722 Arthurs, Jackson 10 M | 3726 Johnson, Isaac 11 M 3723 Connor, Liam 10 M | 3727 Reynolds, Alexander 11 M 3724 Dolce, Christian 10 M | 3728 Whiting, Collin 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Jamesville-Dewitt -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3729 Aitken, Samantha 10 F | 3744 Boykins, Kaleel 9 M 3730 Brown, Megan 11 F | 3745 Dye, Patrick 12 M 3731 Budelmann, Olivia 10 F | 3746 Gao, Alan 10 M 3732 Dougherty, Lily 9 F | 3747 Glisson, Sam 11 M 3733 Erwin, Ayla 11 F | 3748 Hobika, Luke 9 M 3734 Gilbert, Amelia 10 F | 3749 Hyatt, Adam 11 M 3735 Leavitt, Abigail 12 F | 3750 MacCrindle, Ben 12 M 3736 Palin, Abby 10 F | 3751 Mannion, Nick 10 M 3737 Salbert, Alisa 11 F | 3752 Martinez, Fidel 10 M 3738 Semmel, Amanda 10 F | 3753 Reese, Ahviere 9 M 3739 Spina, Jessica 11 F | 3754 Sharon, Brendan 11 M 3740 Street, Alexandra 12 F | 3755 Stynes, Lennier 11 M 3741 Sullivan, Emma 9 F | 3756 Tupper, Mac 11 M 3742 Vinciguerra, Sophia 10 F | 3757 Wing, Logan 9 M 3743 Blust, Chris 12 M | 3758 Wing, Parker 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Jasper-Troupsburg -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3759 Baldwin, Samantha 7 F | 3769 Brown, Loren 7 M 3760 Foster, Kiersten 10 F | 3770 Drake, Brandon 12 M 3761 Helgeland, Vanessa 12 F | 3771 Drake, Matthew 10 M 3762 Miles, Jillian 9 F | 3772 Essigmann, Leland 9 M 3763 Rogers, Meg 12 F | 3773 Forenz, Matthew 8 M 3764 Ross, Alyssa 12 F | 3774 Hadley, Adam 12 M 3765 Seeley, Ashley 8 F | 3775 Hawkins, Kolton 11 M 3766 Watkins, Paige 8 F | 3776 Myers, Bryce 7 M 3767 Baldwin, Caleb 7 M | 3777 Sudarmanio, Alif 12 M 3768 Brown, Austin 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- John F Kennedy -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3778 Lewandowski, Alexis 12 F | 3786 Michalski, Jordan 10 M 3779 Vecere, Katie 11 F | 3787 Novah, Andrew 9 M 3780 Vohwinkel, Ashley 11 F | 3788 O'Neil, Cameron 11 M 3781 Domagala, Matt 11 M | 3789 Ricotta, Kyle 12 M 3782 Kropidlowski, Gavin 9 M | 3790 Vohwinkel, Justin 9 M 3783 Kurowski, Dan 10 M | 3791 Voss, Nick 10 M 3784 Magyar, Will 11 M | 3792 Voss, Zach 12 M 3785 Michalski, Alec 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Johnson City-NY -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3793 burdick, molly 11 F | 3805 dailey, pat 11 M 3794 carter, grace 10 F | 3806 fox, robert 11 M 3795 cluck, hannah 9 F | 3807 kabat, connor 10 M 3796 coughlin, erin 11 F | 3808 kabat, jake 12 M 3797 mack, cherese 9 F | 3809 kinsley, james 10 M 3798 post, naomi 10 F | 3810 maurer, austen 10 M 3799 ruland, cambri 11 F | 3811 transue, riley 9 M 3800 ayelsworth, nick 10 M | 3812 trayling, chris 11 M 3801 bixby, alan 10 M | 3813 vesely, josh 9 M 3802 carter, sam 11 M | 3814 visualingam, shawn 9 M 3803 casimir, neil 12 M | 3815 wallis, tanner 11 M 3804 cook, jack 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Kendall -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3816 Christensen, Kiersty 11 F | 3822 Gilman, Peter 10 M 3817 Frearson, Clancy 12 F | 3823 Hirschman, Riley 9 M 3818 Nelson, Bailee 12 F | 3824 Murray, Matt 11 M 3819 Pieniaszek, Sarah 12 F | 3825 Sprague, Damien 10 M 3820 Billings, Ethan 10 M | 3826 Wilson, Bobby 12 M 3821 DiNatale, Matt 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- LaFayette -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3827 Albro, Tori 9 F | 3849 Conover, Dan 10 M 3828 Cathers, Jamisin 7 F | 3850 Crouse, Kyle 8 M 3829 Caughey, Grace 7 F | 3851 Dix, Jonathon 7 M 3830 Caughey, Mattie 12 F | 3852 Grass, Jack 12 M 3831 Evans, Allison 9 F | 3853 Gretsky, Caleb 12 M 3832 Evans, Amanda 7 F | 3854 Harris, Devon 7 M 3833 Evans, Marissa 9 F | 3855 Hemlock, Hayden 7 M 3834 Fitzpatrick, Molly 11 F | 3856 Hill, Trevor 9 M 3835 Jones, Ellie 7 F | 3857 Keane, Colton 8 M 3836 Lazore, Makiyah 7 F | 3858 Martorella, Jack 8 M 3837 Mueller, Vivian 12 F | 3859 Murray, Ethan 12 M 3838 Oakman, Brenda 8 F | 3860 Porter, Kaden 9 M 3839 RURKA, KAITLIN 12 F | 3861 Powless, Gus 7 M 3840 Ryan, Evelyn 8 F | 3862 Powless, Haenhyanonh 10 M 3841 Sanders, Megan 9 F | 3863 Reynolds, Jeremy 12 M 3842 Shenandoah, Amelia 8 F | 3864 Schaefer, Adam 7 M 3843 Tummino, Taylor 11 F | 3865 Scott, Devon 12 M 3844 Zehner, Seana 9 F | 3866 Shute, Morgan 11 M 3845 Baker, James 9 M | 3867 Thompson, Hugh 7 M 3846 Baker, John 9 M | 3868 Walburger, Logan 8 M 3847 Caughey, Jack 9 M | 3869 Wanless, Luke 8 M 3848 Clemens, Andrew 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Lake Shore HS-NY -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3870 Barclay, Gillian 9 F | 3894 Valle, Emily 11 F 3871 Birkemier, Claire 10 F | 3895 White, Olivia 12 F 3872 Brogcinski, Lindsay 11 F | 3896 Zuidema, Alexandria 9 F 3873 Buck, Linzie 10 F | 3897 Ballard, Adam 12 M 3874 Cornwall, Paige 9 F | 3898 Ballard, Jared 7 M 3875 Coventry, Abigail 7 F | 3899 Bauer, Alex 8 M 3876 Cummings, Natalie 12 F | 3900 Chmura, Nathaniel 7 M 3877 Donovan, Hanna 9 F | 3901 Cornwall, Parker 7 M 3878 Easton, Karleigh 10 F | 3902 Easton, Zachary 8 M 3879 Fessel, Natalie 9 F | 3903 Freebern, Brian 11 M 3880 Herlan, Morgan 12 F | 3904 Holland, Justin 12 M 3881 Kliszak, Hailey 7 F | 3905 Holland, Matt 8 M 3882 Kranz, Jordan 9 F | 3906 Ingrao, Gavin 9 M 3883 Lawn, Taylor 10 F | 3907 Mallory, Kylie 11 M 3884 Maybee, Eliese 9 F | 3908 Rushok, Mitchell 12 M 3885 Nau, Elizabeth 9 F | 3909 Schott, Tyler 7 M 3886 Niesen, Barbie 7 F | 3910 Scott, Adam 8 M 3887 O'Connor, Allysyn 10 F | 3911 Slotman, Daniel 9 M 3888 Perry, Rebecca 10 F | 3912 Van Slyke, Aidan 10 M 3889 Richardson, Angel 12 F | 3913 Vogl, Colden 9 M 3890 Rinehart, Jessica 8 F | 3914 West, Eric 9 M 3891 Rose, Elizabeth 10 F | 3915 Wheeler, Brendan 12 M 3892 Sterner, Dayna 9 F | 3916 Wolf, Gus 11 M 3893 Tallchief, Amaya 9 F | 3917 Wray, Logan 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Lakewood-OH -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3918 Bellino, Serena 10 F | 3932 Blevins, TySaun 12 M 3919 Dombrowski, Isabella 9 F | 3933 Budzar, Evan 11 M 3920 Dunay, Sofi 10 F | 3934 Budzar, Max 9 M 3921 Dyke, Kate 9 F | 3935 Burtzlaff, Joseph 11 M 3922 Feng, Jing 11 F | 3936 Chajon, Chris 12 M 3923 Klein, Leonie 11 F | 3937 Dudzik, Zack 12 M 3924 LaForm, Abby 11 F | 3938 Herrington, Jordan 12 M 3925 Lowell, Lauren 12 F | 3939 McCallum, Patrick 9 M 3926 Lybarger, Margot 12 F | 3940 Nieves- Stames, Etha 12 M 3927 Perry, Emily 10 F | 3941 Owen, Josh 12 M 3928 Rodriguez, Olivia 12 F | 3942 Schwarz, Alex 12 M 3929 Sanders, Sophie 10 F | 3943 Stockman, Gunnar 12 M 3930 Alvarez, Julius 11 M | 3944 Swartz, Micah 12 M 3931 Bish, Henry 12 M | 3945 Toole, Joseph 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Lancaster -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 3946 Alsop, Emily 10 F | 3979 Zajac, Tessa 8 F 3947 Au, Julie 12 F | 3980 Auria, Sam 10 M 3948 Clark, Erin 10 F | 3981 Christian, Aidan 10 M 3949 Conrad, Lauren 9 F | 3982 Cornell, Eric 10 M 3950 Cook, Grace 11 F | 3983 Coyne, Kiernan 9 M 3951 Czech, Gabby 9 F | 3984 Deakin, Ben 10 M 3952 Debbins, Michelle 11 F | 3985 Devine, Nate 12 M 3953 Galenski, Megan 11 F | 3986 Eanniello, Matt 9 M 3954 Huber, Kenzie 10 F | 3987 Hinsken, Justin 12 M 3955 Khangi, Olivia 10 F | 3988 Kerner, Elijah 10 M 3956 Kufel, Hanah 11 F | 3989 Krull, Chris 11 M 3957 Kulikowski, Kirsten 10 F | 3990 Lasker, Derek 10 M 3958 Landahl, Hayley 10 F | 3991 Lawrence, Nate 9 M 3959 Lasker, Maya 8 F | 3992 Lis, Jake 9 M 3960 Lima, Alexis 11 F | 3993 Maher, Evan 9 M 3961 Lubey, Megan 11 F | 3994 Merlino, Armani 10 M 3962 Maltby, Emily 9 F | 3995 Moore, Ethan 9 M 3963 Maltby, Emily 9 F | 3996 Morgus, John 10 M 3964 Mancini, Andrea 11 F | 3997 Morgus, Matt 10 M 3965 Martinez, Hayley 11 F | 3998 Peresan, John 10 M 3966 McCracken, Megan 10 F | 3999 Rabent, Evan 11 M 3967 McGowan, Alexandra 10 F | 4000 Rice, Collin 9 M 3968 Miller, Christina 12 F | 4001 Rogalski, Jared 9 M 3969 O'Neil, Caroline 12 F | 4002 Rouin, Eric 9 M 3970 O'Shei, Sarah 10 F | 4003 Skakal, Matt 11 M 3971 Pesany, Maria 11 F | 4004 Sokolowski, Paul 12 M 3972 Rohrdanz, Tori 10 F | 4005 Steger, Malachi 9 M 3973 Schroeder, Anna 9 F | 4006 Trometer, Kenny 9 M 3974 Schroeder, Anna 9 F | 4007 Vles, Quinten 11 M 3975 Siresi, Steph 12 F | 4008 Walter, Derek 10 M 3976 Vogl, Annabelle 11 F | 4009 Weng, Michael 12 M 3977 Volpini, Marina 10 F | 4010 Wolford, Mike 10 M 3978 Wechter, Tabitha 12 F | 4011 Young, Sam 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Lansing -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4012 Garcia, Mikaela 11 F | 4022 Geesey, Dowain 8 M 4013 Garcia, Teresa 9 F | 4023 Hulsebosch, Liam 11 M 4014 Keefe, Allison 10 F | 4024 Kodali, Arjun 7 M 4015 Longhouse, Olivia 12 F | 4025 Linnik, Phillip 10 M 4016 Mauser, Sam 12 F | 4026 Michalec, Caden 7 M 4017 Miller, Leigh 11 F | 4027 Miller, Charlie 7 M 4018 Taylor, Caroline 12 F | 4028 Pollack, David 11 M 4019 Bell, Sam 7 M | 4029 Ross, Sean 10 M 4020 Brenner, Tomas 8 M | 4030 Thomas, Jack 9 M 4021 Gartenberg, Torsten 9 M | 4031 Wakshlag, Max 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- LeRoy -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4032 Babcock, Evelyn 7 F | 4049 Flansburg, Zach 7 M 4033 Beckler, Hollie 7 F | 4050 Gilligan, Grant 9 M 4034 Biviano, Isabella 7 F | 4051 Gorton, John 9 M 4035 Brandes, Madison 7 F | 4052 Gualtieri, Chris 9 M 4036 Braun, Isabella 8 F | 4053 Hampton, Austin 11 M 4037 Cone, McKenna 10 F | 4054 Henning, Matt 9 M 4038 Friend, Emily 12 F | 4055 Hobart, Braydon 12 M 4039 Gerringer, Meghan 11 F | 4056 Kimanski, Jeremy 9 M 4040 Hutton, Taylor 7 F | 4057 Leone, Aaron 8 M 4041 Kacur, Courtney 8 F | 4058 Loftus, Andrew 8 M 4042 King, Jessica 12 F | 4059 McKenzie, Maxin 10 M 4043 Shepherd, Skye 7 F | 4060 Montoya, Jacob 10 M 4044 Slivinski, Gabrielle 7 F | 4061 Schwab, Erik 7 M 4045 Steffenella, Oliana 7 F | 4062 Stefani, Cameron 11 M 4046 Driscoll, Ryan 11 M | 4063 Stephens, Jordan 11 M 4047 Ehrmentraut, Andrew 11 M | 4064 Williams, Clifton 11 M 4048 Fix, Brady 7 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Letchworth -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4065 Hastings, Kelsy 11 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Lewiston-Porter -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4066 Bautista, Catherine 11 F | 4081 Currie, Justin 8 M 4067 Burns, Loranda 12 F | 4082 Dunn, Jack 9 M 4068 Casserto, Melissa 10 F | 4083 Harrigan, David 12 M 4069 Coykendall, Katie 11 F | 4084 Leonard, Daniel 11 M 4070 Currie, Sophia 11 F | 4085 Licht, Owen 11 M 4071 Dunn, Madison 11 F | 4086 McGlynn, Kyle 12 M 4072 Frey, Megan 12 F | 4087 Passanese, Nick 10 M 4073 Gregoire, Samantha 12 F | 4088 Schultz, Justin 9 M 4074 Hoplight, Mackenzie 12 F | 4089 Slahta, Jackson 11 M 4075 Skowronski, Claire 9 F | 4090 Stevenson, Tyler 9 M 4076 Wilson, Sierra 11 F | 4091 Swanson, Conrad 12 M 4077 Bautista, Miguel 10 M | 4092 Tamul, Michael 12 M 4078 Cardamone, Ben 8 M | 4093 Tamul, Zachary 9 M 4079 Cardamone, Josh 9 M | 8336 Currie, Justin 8 M 4080 Carminati, Jack 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Lima Christian -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4094 Appleton, Jacob 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Liverpool -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4095 Ardner, Windsor 10 F | 4145 Barbour, Aidan 8 M 4096 Barnell, Amanda 10 F | 4146 BArbour, Eli 10 M 4097 Brancato, Bella 9 F | 4147 Baycura, Jayson 9 M 4098 Buck, Kaleigh 7 F | 4148 Becerra, Alex 12 M 4099 Carlson, Sydney 8 F | 4149 Blowers, Justin 12 M 4100 Cavelino, Kylei 7 F | 4150 Brancato, Nick 10 M 4101 Chapman, Liv 9 F | 4151 Brownlow, Ty 12 M 4102 Davie, Rebekah 8 F | 4152 Carlson, Ty 7 M 4103 Dillabough, Ryleigh 7 F | 4153 Cartwright, Ryan 8 M 4104 Dromms, Becky 11 F | 4154 Crandall, Zachary 7 M 4105 Eberhard, Vanessa 12 F | 4155 Davis, Brandon 8 M 4106 Fox-Moore, Madison 7 F | 4156 Denny, Ian 8 M 4107 Fritzen, Emma 9 F | 4157 Dubiel, Nathaniel 8 M 4108 Gagne, Aiden 7 F | 4158 Dudley, Collin 8 M 4109 Henning, Kendal 8 F | 4159 Dufrane, Braden 7 M 4110 Islam, Ameenah 7 F | 4160 Fahy, Declan 7 M 4111 Jessie, Rachel 7 F | 4161 Feidt, Nolan 7 M 4112 Kuhn, Grace 7 F | 4162 Fennelly, Ryan 9 M 4113 Kurz, Natalie 11 F | 4163 Fico, Dominic 9 M 4114 Lewis, Hailee 12 F | 4164 Fox-Moore, Tyler 7 M 4115 Loop, Amelia 8 F | 4165 GAtes, Nate 9 M 4116 Maturo, Emma 8 F | 4166 Gaul, Benjamin 8 M 4117 McCabe, Courtney 7 F | 4167 Gaul, Jacob 7 M 4118 McCabe, Kaitlyn 7 F | 4168 Giannetto, Ryan 7 M 4119 McCarthy, Gabby 8 F | 4169 Gibbons, Ted 10 M 4120 Mussi, Emilie 8 F | 4170 Glashauser, Ethan 9 M 4121 Nappa, Melaina 8 F | 4171 Gonzales, Miguel 8 M 4122 Osborne, Kady 8 F | 4172 Grevelding, Daniel 8 M 4123 Ostrander, Alexia 9 F | 4173 Gunda, Aneesh 7 M 4124 Petrella, Rosie 9 F | 4174 Hagan, Ryan 7 M 4125 Purvis, Lauren 8 F | 4175 Herrmann, Peter 9 M 4126 Rigley, Phoebe 8 F | 4176 Hickmott, Josh 12 M 4127 Salihovic, Amira 8 F | 4177 Howland, Jonathan 8 M 4128 Schulz, Jenna 9 F | 4178 Hunter, Jack 7 M 4129 Scro, Adrianna 7 F | 4179 LaMontagne, Ethan 7 M 4130 Sedlock, Sarah 10 F | 4180 Leitgeb, Austin 12 M 4131 Selimovic, Meliha 7 F | 4181 Lewis, Chris 7 M 4132 Sereluca, Isabella 7 F | 4182 MacDougall, Connor 8 M 4133 Spence, Zora 10 F | 4183 MAestri, Evan 12 M 4134 Springall, Rose 7 F | 4184 Maksymyshyn, Aleksan 8 M 4135 Teska, Madison 7 F | 4185 Marion, Tristan 7 M 4136 Thayer, Stella 8 F | 4186 MArkowsky, Shawn 11 M 4137 Venesky, Natalie 7 F | 4187 Maturo, Aidan 7 M 4138 Woodworth, Eva 7 F | 4188 McGowan, Jake 8 M 4139 Woytowicz, Mallory 12 F | 4189 McLaughlin, Cullen 11 M 4140 Wunderlich, Maya 7 F | 4190 Merrill, Noah 9 M 4141 Adabala, Saivamsi 7 M | 4191 Meyer, Evan 7 M 4142 Anderson, Joseph 7 M | 4192 Murray, Jaxon 7 M 4143 Andrejko, Jack 8 M | 4193 Mussi, Lucus 11 M 4144 Balduf, William 7 M | 4194 Newbern, Dawson 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Liverpool -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4195 O'Connell, Cameron 10 M | 4209 Rodriquez, Carter 8 M 4196 Parry, Chase 8 M | 4210 Russo, Matt 8 M 4197 Patterson, Esaiah 7 M | 4211 Saini, Aaditya 7 M 4198 Phipps, Zachary 8 M | 4212 Scanna, Lucas 11 M 4199 Porto, Kyle 7 M | 4213 Schug, Christopher 8 M 4200 Porzteba, Kyle 10 M | 4214 Schulz, Stevie 12 M 4201 Potrzeba, Cole 7 M | 4215 Sekhon, Gaganjot 12 M 4202 Praschunus, Charlie 7 M | 4216 Sherlock, Jack 7 M 4203 Praschunus, TJ 10 M | 4217 Sindone, Alexander 7 M 4204 Purvis, Nate 10 M | 4218 Swerdan, Thomas 7 M 4205 Race, Geoffrey 7 M | 4219 Taylor, Ryan 7 M 4206 Reeves, Nate 10 M | 4220 Tubolino, Vaughan 7 M 4207 Rice, DJ 9 M | 4221 Videman, Emil 11 M 4208 Rice, Sebastian 7 M | 4222 Zinger, Ben 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Livonia -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4223 Barnard, Emily 12 F | 4243 Raqueno, Marinna 11 F 4224 Bernard, Abigail 8 F | 4244 Sicker, Corrine 10 F 4225 Ebersold, Rayne 8 F | 4245 Stewart, Hayley 10 F 4226 Ellis, Skyer 12 F | 4246 Weber, Audrey 12 F 4227 Ferlicca, MacKenzie 11 F | 4247 Wilson, Marissa 8 F 4228 Fitzgerald, Elizabet 8 F | 4248 Charlebois, Steven 8 M 4229 Genthner, Jillian 8 F | 4249 Dale, Logan 7 M 4230 Hensler, Clarissa 12 F | 4250 Davis, Jake 7 M 4231 Hoh, Rachel 11 F | 4251 DeMartinis, Ethan 8 M 4232 Hoh, Sarah 10 F | 4252 Frisbie, James 9 M 4233 Kowal, Claudia 12 F | 4253 Hensler, Owen 8 M 4234 Krebbeks, Grace 9 F | 4254 Hopkins, Eli 9 M 4235 Krebbeks, Olivia 8 F | 4255 Miller, Austin 8 M 4236 Kwak, Amelia 9 F | 4256 Palmer, Braden 8 M 4237 Mahnke, Kaitlyn 8 F | 4257 Plane-Albany, Alan 7 M 4238 Makela, Sonja 12 F | 4258 Reed, Dominic 8 M 4239 O'Duffy, Sara 12 F | 4259 Veldhuizen, Jack 10 M 4240 Palotti, Hayleigh 11 F | 4260 Wiedemann, Ben 8 M 4241 Plane-Albany, Alyssa 9 F | 8342 Shaffer, Bianca 8 F 4242 Raqueno, Gianno 8 F | 8343 Flynn, Kara 8 F
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Lockport -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4261 Barbopoulos, Marina 8 F | 4287 Currie, Kenny 7 M 4262 Barbopoulos, Marissa 8 F | 4288 Cye, Mark 12 M 4263 Brick, Maddie 9 F | 4289 Dickinson, Christoph 11 M 4264 Cioara, Denice 10 F | 4290 Doran, Connor 12 M 4265 Cole, Makayla 12 F | 4291 Doran, Jackson 8 M 4266 Diegelman, Bella 9 F | 4292 Faraci, Antonio 12 M 4267 DiTullio, Carissa 12 F | 4293 Ferraro, Josh 9 M 4268 Fijalkowski, Alexis 12 F | 4294 Fitch, Jordan 10 M 4269 Firkins, Maddie 10 F | 4295 Fogle, Dan 11 M 4270 Gilbert, Jenna 9 F | 4296 Gill, Josh 10 M 4271 Hall, Caitlin 11 F | 4297 Glenn, Sean 9 M 4272 Haseley, MaryClaire 12 F | 4298 Hildreth, Andrew 8 M 4273 Haseley, Sarah 10 F | 4299 Lang, Johnny 11 M 4274 Hirauk, Sarah 10 F | 4300 Marker, Michael 7 M 4275 Holz, Olivia 7 F | 4301 Montroy, Kris 12 M 4276 Kurbs, Michaela 9 F | 4302 Perilli, Adam 12 M 4277 Kurbs, Sarah 12 F | 4303 Powley, Lucas 9 M 4278 LeFevre, Leann 9 F | 4304 Rehm, Carson 11 M 4279 Mucha, Taya 12 F | 4305 Rivers, Branden 11 M 4280 Nowicki, Sydney 8 F | 4306 Simon, Powley 11 M 4281 Ozimek, Danielle 11 F | 4307 Szantor, Owen 10 M 4282 Rippe, Morgan 10 F | 4308 Tereshkevich, Ilya 12 M 4283 Ritz, Calista 9 F | 4309 Thompson, Payton 7 M 4284 Robinson, Vicky 10 F | 4310 Urbanski, Ryan 10 M 4285 Spero, Mara 10 F | 4311 White, Owen 9 M 4286 Stobel, Katie 9 F | 4312 Wirth, Evan 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Magnificat -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4313 Aldinger, Abby 11 F | 4321 Koch, Audrey 10 F 4314 Becker, Chloe 9 F | 4322 Malley, Maggie 12 F 4315 Becker, Emma 11 F | 4323 Maloney, Sophie 9 F 4316 Becker, Leah 10 F | 4324 Marshall, Anna 12 F 4317 Boker, Isabelle 10 F | 4325 McCarthy, Shannon 10 F 4318 Brindza, Madelyn 12 F | 4326 Prendergast, Erin 9 F 4319 Bush, Lindsay 10 F | 8328 Koch, Audrey 10 F 4320 Dunstan, Katie 11 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Mansfield HS-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4327 Bates, Carmen 11 F | 4351 Wilson, Briauna 10 F 4328 Chilson, Brenna 11 F | 4352 Bates, Daniel 8 M 4329 Davey, Abby 9 F | 4353 Calkins, Jayden 11 M 4330 Ensminger, Lakin 7 F | 4354 Davis, Jarrod 12 M 4331 Ensminger, Lauran 10 F | 4355 Gee, Grant 10 M 4332 Farrer, Ella 7 F | 4356 Giantisco, Daniel 10 M 4333 Farrer, Grace 8 F | 4357 Green, Jacob 10 M 4334 Griess, Aubrey 8 F | 4358 Kolb, Talon 7 M 4335 Harris, Emma 9 F | 4359 Kolb, Tanner 12 M 4336 Holmes, Kylie 8 F | 4360 Nelson, Blake 11 M 4337 Kolb, Trinity 7 F | 4361 Nobles, Josh 8 M 4338 Miller, Ellie 7 F | 4362 Penny Langin, Darrin 7 M 4339 Mitchell, Matthea 9 F | 4363 Pennypacker, Rheajea 8 M 4340 Moyer, Camryn 9 F | 4364 Reynolds, Ted 11 M 4341 Payne, Lyndsey 12 F | 4365 Rohl, Gabe 8 M 4342 Reynolds, Cheyanne 7 F | 4366 Rutledge, Morgan 9 M 4343 Richard, Sara 7 F | 4367 Rutledge, William 7 M 4344 Rutledge, Samantha 12 F | 4368 Schultz, Robert 7 M 4345 Sullivan, Ariana 11 F | 4369 Shedden, Noah 7 M 4346 Tomko, Jasmine 9 F | 4370 Shedden, Sam 9 M 4347 Vogel, Faith 7 F | 4371 Shedden, Sam 9 M 4348 Weiskopff, Brittany 12 F | 4372 Toner, Shay 11 M 4349 Weiskopff, Courtney 8 F | 4373 Wolbert, Michael 11 M 4350 Wilson, Breanna 8 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Maple Grove -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4374 Auer, Gracie 11 F | 4394 Peppy, Christina 8 F 4375 Benson, Chloe 8 F | 4395 Tarbrake, Hannah 7 F 4376 Berg, Kendra 8 F | 4396 Volpe, Kaylee 11 F 4377 Bergendahl, Rebecca 12 F | 4397 Auer, Peter 9 M 4378 Borst, Madison 8 F | 4398 Auer, Riley 9 M 4379 Brown, Hannah 8 F | 4399 Baer, Lucas 7 M 4380 Brunanavs, Abby 7 F | 4400 Benson, Beck 7 M 4381 Cangini, Ilaria 12 F | 4401 Bloss, Scott 12 M 4382 Caskey, Riley 9 F | 4402 Brunanavs, Nick 9 M 4383 Crist, Ava 8 F | 4403 Colburn, Colin 12 M 4384 Gustafson, Lily 9 F | 4404 Colburn, Frank 10 M 4385 Helt, Ainsley 9 F | 4405 DeMink, Porter 8 M 4386 Kelemen, Kristin 10 F | 4406 Hetrick, Shane 11 M 4387 Kohl, Allie 8 F | 4407 Kelemen, Drew 8 M 4388 Kohl, Lucy 7 F | 4408 Lingenfelter, Jack 7 M 4389 Lockwood, Carling 8 F | 4409 Mozzi, Paul 12 M 4390 Mozzi, Bryn 9 F | 4410 Peppy, Michael 11 M 4391 Nocero, Bailey 7 F | 4411 Rowe, Nate 12 M 4392 Nocero, Jenna 11 F | 4412 Snyder, Nick 12 M 4393 Pavlock, Tori 8 F | 4413 Wilkins, Miles 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Marathon -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4414 Howard, Aliesha 9 F | 4427 Ladd, Hunter 12 M 4415 Howard, Aliesha 9 F | 4428 McDonald, Daniel 11 M 4416 Struempfler, Emily 8 F | 4429 Morehouse, Timothy 7 M 4417 Struempfler, Jamie 10 F | 4430 Nathan, Hurlbert 12 M 4418 Struempfler, Jamie 10 F | 4431 O'Rourke, Zachary 12 M 4419 Thomas, Natalie 11 F | 4432 Romanelli, Matthew 9 M 4420 Thomas, Natalie 11 F | 4433 Teeter, Gabriel 8 M 4421 Anderson, Nathan 10 M | 4434 Thambumrung, Phumrap 11 M 4422 Baker, Jordan 12 M | 4435 White, Thomas 8 M 4423 Baker, Jordan 12 M | 4436 Wood, Kyle 11 M 4424 Baker, Lucas 10 M | 4437 Wood, Tucker 12 M 4425 Chaffinch, Will 12 M | 4438 Wood, Tucker 12 M 4426 Jesse, Walley 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Marcellus -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4439 Carlic, Carolyn 10 F | 4458 Howey, Tommy 9 M 4440 Cushman, Liliana 11 F | 4459 Huss, Kevin 9 M 4441 Francesconi, Amy 9 F | 4460 Lavy, Nick 12 M 4442 Gould, Morgan 11 F | 4461 Marsh, Andrew 12 M 4443 Norstad, Faith 9 F | 4462 Masters, Jackson 10 M 4444 Silliman, Crystal 12 F | 4463 Mosure, Ethan 11 M 4445 Stewart, Emma 12 F | 4464 Raymond, Sean 12 M 4446 Strempel, Maggie 9 F | 4465 Riccardi, Joe 11 M 4447 Bartolotta, Joshua 10 M | 4466 Riccardi, John 11 M 4448 Brown, Kevin 12 M | 4467 Roseboom, Nick 10 M 4449 Brown, Michael 12 M | 4468 Sadler, Hayden 9 M 4450 Burns, Riley 11 M | 4469 Schoeneck, Justin 10 M 4451 Clarke, Quinn 9 M | 4470 Shea, Aidan 9 M 4452 David, Griffin 9 M | 4471 Stasik, Aiden 9 M 4453 Donovan, Riley 12 M | 4472 Stottlar, Kyle 9 M 4454 Farrell, James 10 M | 4473 Strempel, Mathew 12 M 4455 Gerbsch, Tyler 12 M | 4474 Welch, Michael 12 M 4456 Guerrina, Trevor 10 M | 4475 White, Ryan 9 M 4457 Hoag, Grayson 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Marcus Whitman -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4476 Ayers, Riley 10 F | 4490 Fox, Casey 10 M 4477 Borisuk, Amy 10 F | 4491 Harford, Jake 8 M 4478 Borisuk, Emily 12 F | 4492 Lyons, Alex 10 M 4479 Cline, Amanda 10 F | 4493 Miller, Carson 8 M 4480 Harford, Allie 10 F | 4494 Nemitz, Jacob 9 M 4481 MacDowell, Emma 10 F | 4495 Norrison, Andrew 11 M 4482 Orbaker, Aurora 7 F | 4496 Parkhurst, Kayden 8 M 4483 Rossi, Gina 8 F | 4497 Perot, Braeden 12 M 4484 Abel, Jake 10 M | 4498 Prendergast, Liam 9 M 4485 Abel, Robbie 9 M | 4499 Royston, Aidan 8 M 4486 Best, Bryan 10 M | 4500 Schwarz, Tyler 12 M 4487 Burgess, Charlie 10 M | 4501 Smith, Chad 9 M 4488 Burgess, Jacob 11 M | 4502 Smith, Justin 9 M 4489 Ciancaglini, Nick 10 M | 4503 Stash, Gabe 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Marion -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4504 Davies, Sarah 10 F | 4510 Buirch, Nic 11 M 4505 Marchionda, Angela 11 F | 4511 Combs, Nate 12 M 4506 VanCamp, Alyson 10 F | 4512 DeLaOsa Cruz, Marcos 10 M 4507 Vernon, Natalie 10 F | 4513 Higbee, Connor 12 M 4508 Adriaansen, Derek 9 M | 4514 LaMora, Dawson 11 M 4509 Brewington, Mack 8 M | 4515 Torres, Francisco 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Mars Area -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4516 Crowley, Michael 9 M | 4520 Leachman, Zach 9 M 4517 Deddo, Evan 12 M | 4521 Metal, Brent 10 M 4518 Kaleida, Nathan 12 M | 4522 Volk-Klos, Connor 10 M 4519 Keys, Caleb 11 M | 4523 Zervos, John 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- McQ-B -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4524 Giannavola, Marissa 8 F | 4531 Basile, Joe 10 M 4525 Harvey, Anna 10 F | 4532 Deford, John 12 M 4526 McMullen, Sophia 7 F | 4533 Madigan, Kyle 8 M 4527 Murphy, Meghan 8 F | 4534 Marchand, Jerry 8 M 4528 Ortiz, Nyra 8 F | 4535 McLaughlin, Paul 7 M 4529 Wieber, Ella 8 F | 4536 Piersall, Michael 7 M 4530 Zappia, Giulia 8 F | 4537 Powers, Jack 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- McQuaid Jesuit -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4538 Alvermann, Thomas 12 M | 4571 Kresock, Max 9 M 4539 Aman, Jude 8 M | 4572 Leni, Frank 11 M 4540 Anderson, Jacob 7 M | 4573 Mancini, Evan 11 M 4541 Anderson, Mike 12 M | 4574 McAuley, Brendan 11 M 4542 Anderson, Zach 12 M | 4575 Miller, Brandon 12 M 4543 Arbello, Ben 7 M | 4576 Mor, Ryan 7 M 4544 Bernhardt, Owen 7 M | 4577 Mruzek, Phil 11 M 4545 Blake, Aidan 12 M | 4578 Nazarian, Lewis 10 M 4546 Brunacini, Nate 11 M | 4579 Nazarian, Lewis 7 M 4547 Byrnes, Brendan 10 M | 4580 Nazarian, Oliver 9 M 4548 Campbell, Ian 12 M | 4581 Netti, J.P. 7 M 4549 Caterisano, Nick 12 M | 4582 O'Donnell, Kyle 7 M 4550 Chew, Max 9 M | 4583 Ortiz, Raefel 8 M 4551 Chichelli, Jayson 7 M | 4584 Penwarden, Brent 9 M 4552 Coler, Christian 8 M | 4585 Polito, Cal 8 M 4553 Doerr, Joe 12 M | 4586 Refermat, Stan 9 M 4554 Donahower, Spencer 7 M | 4587 Repp, Nick 9 M 4555 Dovi, Spencer 9 M | 4588 Rosenthal, Kyle 12 M 4556 Ferguson, Corbin 7 M | 4589 Schaertle, Max 11 M 4557 Goodwin, Sam 7 M | 4590 Scherer, John 12 M 4558 Gunderman, Bryce 9 M | 4591 Scheuerman, Will 12 M 4559 Hagos, Abel 10 M | 4592 Shiffauer, Matt 11 M 4560 Hall, Jude 7 M | 4593 Stefkovich, Ryan 11 M 4561 Hanna, Justin 9 M | 4594 Talbot, Ben 9 M 4562 Heiler, Greg 12 M | 4595 Teresi, Mike 7 M 4563 Hemlin, Michael 7 M | 4596 Thomas, Nicholas 8 M 4564 Henry, Noah 12 M | 4597 Tifone, Mateo 7 M 4565 Hobbs, Danyon 9 M | 4598 Verma, Sunni 9 M 4566 Hochadel, Jacob 10 M | 4599 Vonderahe, Conor 11 M 4567 Hood, Aidan 10 M | 4600 Williamson, Hobie 12 M 4568 Jones, Kyle 9 M | 4601 Williamson, Mack 12 M 4569 Kerr, Connor 8 M | 4602 Yendrzeski, Trevor 10 M 4570 Klee, Dillon 7 M | 4603 Young, Nick 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Mercy -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4604 Allen, Megan 8 F | 4626 Jones, Leah 8 F 4605 Camarella, Sophia 7 F | 4627 Keck, Claire 10 F 4606 Cavacos, Sarah 10 F | 4628 Kelley, Asose 7 F 4607 Cavatassi, Mia 9 F | 4629 Lombardo, Giana 7 F 4608 Chafer, Hannah 9 F | 4630 Longuil, Sarah 10 F 4609 Chaffer, Hannah 9 F | 4631 Malvaso, Alexa 7 F 4610 Ciurca, Sara 10 F | 4632 Mastrosimone, Morgan 8 F 4611 Connolly, Madeline 9 F | 4633 McCorry, Ainslie 7 F 4612 Cronmiller, Zoe 8 F | 4634 Meisenzahl, Elizabet 10 F 4613 Crossed, Lanie 8 F | 4635 Myers, Alina 7 F 4614 Cuyler, Sydney 7 F | 4636 Palmerini, Brianna 8 F 4615 DeBiase, Carley 10 F | 4637 Purcell, Allie 9 F 4616 Devlin, Claire 9 F | 4638 Refermat, Reilly 8 F 4617 Dovi, Maddie 11 F | 4639 Sartori, Gabriella 9 F 4618 Dvonch, Naveena 8 F | 4640 Spagnola, Emma 7 F 4619 Ferris, Kelly 8 F | 4641 Spagnola, Julia 10 F 4620 Ferris, Laura 10 F | 4642 Stone, Anna 8 F 4621 Flugel, Bridget 9 F | 4643 Stuver, Riley 7 F 4622 Giugnio, Katie 11 F | 4644 Sullivan, Mallory 8 F 4623 Goff, Amelia 8 F | 4645 Szulgit, Elizabeth 10 F 4624 Huff, Audrey 9 F | 4646 Talty, Clare 9 F 4625 Jacobs, Jessica 10 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Mercyhurst Prep-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 8299 Giannelli, Jacquelyn 11 F | 8308 Gallegher, Gabe 10 M 8300 Habursky, Laruen 10 F | 8309 Groshek, Jack 12 M 8301 Kunik, Ruth 9 F | 8310 Justik, Xavier 9 M 8302 Parnell, Alexis 10 F | 8311 Karney, Jonah 11 M 8303 Spracklen, Henley 12 F | 8312 Kunco, Jeremy 11 M 8304 Vincent, Mary 10 F | 8313 Kweder, Joel 10 M 8305 Zheng, Chayne 9 F | 8314 Webb, Brian 12 M 8306 Coughanour, Scott 11 M | 8315 Zimmerman, Jimmy 12 M 8307 Curtin, Noah 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Midlakes -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4647 Amon, Lilith 8 F | 4666 Deisering, Cameron 8 M 4648 Bonowitz, Rhiannon 11 F | 4667 Deland, Kenny 10 M 4649 Cahill, Kaia 8 F | 4668 Frere, Dom 8 M 4650 Caito, Giselle 7 F | 4669 Grimes, Curtis 9 M 4651 Crane, Sarah 9 F | 4670 Harrington, Wyatt 10 M 4652 Graf, Elena 7 F | 4671 Klusek, Garrett 10 M 4653 Herendeen, Abby 8 F | 4672 Liberati, Jacob 10 M 4654 Jankowski, Mara 10 F | 4673 Martin, Isaiah 10 M 4655 Jansen, Gabby 10 F | 4674 Moore, Zach 8 M 4656 Oconnor, Emily 12 F | 4675 Nield, Payson 7 M 4657 Owen, Victoria 11 F | 4676 O'Brien, Nick 8 M 4658 Tufano, Olivia 7 F | 4677 Peacock, Chase 8 M 4659 Watts, Nicole 10 F | 4678 Potter, Aric 7 M 4660 White, Margot 8 F | 4679 Raes, Evan 7 M 4661 Woodenscheck, Sarah 7 F | 4680 Scarborough, Dakota 8 M 4662 Backus, Jacob 10 M | 4681 Shinsing, Owen 8 M 4663 Bailey, Christopher 9 M | 4682 Storrs, August 10 M 4664 Carr, Galvin 10 M | 4683 VanDerlike, Josh 8 M 4665 Contreras, Alec 8 M | 4684 Weykman, Zachary 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Montrose-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4685 Bush, Morgan 10 F | 4694 Brewer, Owen 12 M 4686 Diaz, Tayler 8 F | 4695 Coy, Nick 9 M 4687 Henry, Courtney 12 F | 4696 Curley, Brandon 11 M 4688 Perkins, Hannah 9 F | 4697 Dolaway, Austin 12 M 4689 Smith, Genna 12 F | 4698 Mead, Liam 10 M 4690 Smith, Georgia 10 F | 4699 Mead, Zach 12 M 4691 Warner, Kelley 8 F | 4700 Spellman, Colin 10 M 4692 Bixby, Eric 11 M | 4701 Washo, Jerome 11 M 4693 Brewer, Max 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Mount Saint Mary Aca -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4702 DeMarco, Meg 11 F | 4707 Pearl, Grace 11 F 4703 Gath, Leah 10 F | 4708 Pelligra, Gina 10 F 4704 Hayes, Anna 11 F | 4709 Quebral, Julie 11 F 4705 Henkel, Pia 10 F | 4710 Rahill, Celia 10 F 4706 Ohara, Abbigail 9 F | 4711 strott, elizabeth 11 F
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Mynderse Academy -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4712 Adams, Aaliya 9 F | 4730 Ferrara, Lucas 10 M 4713 Brignall, Taylor 10 F | 4731 Frederick, Evan 8 M 4714 Cosentino, Madison 7 F | 4732 Hauf, Jonah 9 M 4715 Fisher, Jamie 8 F | 4733 Jang, Joseph 7 M 4716 Garneau, Amber 8 F | 4734 Jang, Phillip 9 M 4717 Horn, Michelle 11 F | 4735 Jastrzab, Nick 7 M 4718 McCloskey, Victoria 11 F | 4736 McDermott, Max 10 M 4719 Morrell, Maddie 11 F | 4737 Meyers, Nick 10 M 4720 Peake, Hannah 11 F | 4738 Polizzotto, Angelo 7 M 4721 Prosser, Maya 9 F | 4739 Puylara, Carter 8 M 4722 Rescorl, Abby 11 F | 4740 Rhinehart, Gavin 8 M 4723 Tyler, Lauren 12 F | 4741 Russ, Makai 10 M 4724 Yancey, Olivia 9 F | 4742 Shuster, Glen 11 M 4725 Aten, Justin 9 M | 4743 Taylor, Malakai 10 M 4726 Brignall, Hunter 10 M | 4744 Turner, Caleb 8 M 4727 Butler, Carson 11 M | 4745 Turner, JP 8 M 4728 Butler, Keenan 11 M | 4746 Winters, Isaiah 10 M 4729 Carnicelli, Jeremiah 11 M | 4747 Zellers, Michael 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Nardin Academy -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4748 Ald, Madison 9 F | 4760 Lawley, Emma 10 F 4749 Attea, Anne 9 F | 4761 Mathien, Bailey 10 F 4750 Berry, Sally 9 F | 4762 Noe, Riley 11 F 4751 Brach, Grace 12 F | 4763 Orie, Danielle 12 F 4752 Bushway, Kerry 9 F | 4764 Orie, Gabrielle 12 F 4753 Bushway, Mandy 12 F | 4765 Popko, Lucy 12 F 4754 Cryan, Maggie 9 F | 4766 Raccuia, Remy 12 F 4755 Dileo, Ella 9 F | 4767 Spira, Christina 9 F 4756 Dirr, Jacque 12 F | 4768 Spira, JudyAnne 10 F 4757 Flynn, Brigid 12 F | 4769 Ulrich, Bridgetta 9 F 4758 Galbo, Liz 11 F | 4770 VanVessem, Grace 10 F 4759 Jankowski, Izzy 12 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Neil McNeil-ONT -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4771 Alexander, Andrew 12 M | 4779 Nunal, Janiri 11 M 4772 Berardi, Anthony 9 M | 4780 O'Keefe, Joseph 10 M 4773 Brady, Ronan 10 M | 4781 Perera-Satgunem, Jor 10 M 4774 Brock, Ethan 10 M | 4782 Presta, Adrian 12 M 4775 Brock, Simon 9 M | 4783 Santamaria, Luis 11 M 4776 Demir, DeeJay 11 M | 4784 Wilson, Leif 10 M 4777 Gurrin-Smith, Nathan 12 M | 4785 Yankowich, Tyler 10 M 4778 Ing, Ben 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- New York Mills -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4786 Brown, Kailey 11 F | 4792 Rios, Nikkiah 9 F 4787 Copperwheat, Abbey 10 F | 4793 Sharpe, Sarah 10 F 4788 Gyore, Alexis 9 F | 4794 Simon, Holly 9 F 4789 Kehrli, Mary Grace 10 F | 4795 Taylor-Warren, Maken 11 F 4790 Osika, Katelyn 10 F | 4796 Williams, Mercedes 8 F 4791 Reilly, Grace 11 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Newark -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4797 Chadwick, Jada 11 F | 4815 Correia, Jackson 12 M 4798 Colombo, Amanda 10 F | 4816 Custer, Brandon 12 M 4799 Crawford, Kailyn 10 F | 4817 French, Chad 7 M 4800 Ennis, Amelia 12 F | 4818 French, Kyle 10 M 4801 Greene, Victoria 7 F | 4819 Greene, Terrance 11 M 4802 Jorgensen, Maddison 7 F | 4820 Haltiner, Broden 7 M 4803 Kiley, Olivia 10 F | 4821 Hilfiker, Preston 11 M 4804 Lara-Garcia, Isabell 7 F | 4822 Hughes, Stephen 9 M 4805 McGavisk, Gabrielle 7 F | 4823 Kellogg, Liam 11 M 4806 Russell, Karleigh 7 F | 4824 Kiley, Connor 8 M 4807 Schommer, Raylyn 12 F | 4825 Lawrence, James 12 M 4808 Smith, Lauren 10 F | 4826 Mantz, Breadan 12 M 4809 Sulkowski, Kristy 8 F | 4827 Monroe, Zachary 7 M 4810 Thompkins, Nyssa 7 F | 4828 Murphy, John (Chip) 7 M 4811 Viera, Jeydimar 7 F | 4829 Nower, Zech 12 M 4812 Wells, Trinity 7 F | 4830 Steiner, Colin 10 M 4813 Williams, Kayla 9 F | 4831 VanDermortel, Dillon 11 M 4814 Camblin, Joseph 7 M | 4832 Vermeulen, Kylar 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Newark Valley -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4833 Knight, Kristina 10 F | 4845 Boldis, John 8 M 4834 Maule, Courtney 9 F | 4846 Coombs, Cody 12 M 4835 Raymond, Anna 12 F | 4847 Davis, Trace 9 M 4836 Riegel, Colleen 10 F | 4848 Hollenbeck, Spencer 10 M 4837 Riegel, Renee 8 F | 4849 Kline, Jesse 11 M 4838 Silba, Marissa 10 F | 4850 Ludwig, Jake 9 M 4839 Simmons, Anna 11 F | 4851 Maule, Tyler 12 M 4840 Stewart, Sophie 10 F | 4852 Miller, Zach 12 M 4841 Anderson, Jake 12 M | 4853 Powell, Evan 10 M 4842 Baker, Clint 9 M | 4854 Silba, Gianno 12 M 4843 Beck, Robbie 11 M | 4855 Wing, Collin 12 M 4844 Blazey, Josh 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Newfane Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4856 Bates, Jauren 12 F | 4883 Siegmann, Leah 7 F 4857 Bates, Julie 9 F | 4884 Simmons, Shana 8 F 4858 Boudeman, Lauren 9 F | 4885 Westgate, Faith 10 F 4859 Burkard, Nina 10 F | 4886 Arnett, Tyler 12 M 4860 Burkard, Vanessa 9 F | 4887 Auernhamer, Samuel 11 M 4861 Chunco, Lydiad 9 F | 4888 Balbuzaski, Joe 7 M 4862 Clack, Caitlin 10 F | 4889 Birdsall, Timmy 7 M 4863 Clark, Jordan 7 F | 4890 Burkard, Austin 7 M 4864 Dean, Katelyn 9 F | 4891 Carpenter, Patrick 7 M 4865 Dixon, Mary 10 F | 4892 Cuzzacrea, Andrew 7 M 4866 Duxbury, Kerissa 7 F | 4893 Cuzzacrea, Conner 7 M 4867 Eadie, Demerise 12 F | 4894 Fay, Nick 12 M 4868 Earsing, Marina 8 F | 4895 Gibson, Gannon 7 M 4869 Goerss, Kim 10 F | 4896 Griffith, Matt 12 M 4870 Joseph, Ashlan 7 F | 4897 Knott, Ethan 11 M 4871 Knealing, Kendall 7 F | 4898 Lingle, Alan 9 M 4872 Luce, Reagan 7 F | 4899 McCabe, Collin 11 M 4873 Martin, Ally 12 F | 4900 Nerber, Dawson 10 M 4874 Martin, Bridget 7 F | 4901 Nugent, Ryan 8 M 4875 Mazanka, Julia 7 F | 4902 Payne, Kyle 12 M 4876 McGee, Jensen 7 F | 4903 Pusateri, Matthew 9 M 4877 Meyers, Melanie 7 F | 4904 Schuler, David 9 M 4878 Naylor, Adoree 7 F | 4905 Smith, Tyler 12 M 4879 Naylor, Ruth 9 F | 4906 Sobotka, Michael 10 M 4880 Nerber, Shelby 7 F | 4907 Stevenson, Philip 8 M 4881 Schuler, Gwen 12 F | 4908 Stevenson, Robert 10 M 4882 Siegmann, Allison 9 F | 4909 Thorton, Noah 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Nichols -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4910 Arrison, Holly 8 F | 4926 Daniels, Noah 9 M 4911 Castiglia, Olivia 9 F | 4927 Fuszara, Anthony 9 M 4912 Charvat, Abbi 10 F | 4928 Goodloe, Jonathan 10 M 4913 Foley, Claire 11 F | 4929 Hamdan, Laith 9 M 4914 Miller, Hailey 12 F | 4930 Hibbard, Oliver 10 M 4915 Newman, Gracie 12 F | 4931 Jupudy, Srirama 10 M 4916 Nigrin, Dana 9 F | 4932 Krentz, Nicholas 9 M 4917 Nigrin, Maya 12 F | 4933 Miller, Davis 10 M 4918 Paolini, Romy 9 F | 4934 Ortolani, Carson 9 M 4919 Peresie, Ashley 11 F | 4935 Peterson, Ryan 11 M 4920 Sanchez, Isabelle 9 F | 4936 Rauch, James 11 M 4921 Shuman, Lilliy 12 F | 4937 Roberts, Marcus 10 M 4922 Swiatowy, Ava 11 F | 4938 Tang, Rockwell 11 M 4923 Barry, Nolan 11 M | 4939 Tantillo, John 11 M 4924 Carney, John 12 M | 4940 Witkowski, Samuel 12 M 4925 Castiglia, Bradley 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Niskayuna -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4941 Charlotte, Kokernak 10 F | 4967 Amorosi, Spencer 9 M 4942 Cropsey, Rebecca 10 F | 4968 Bisnett, Mack 10 M 4943 DiCerbo, Johanna 9 F | 4969 Buhrmaster, David 12 M 4944 Downing, Jennifer 12 F | 4970 Canavan, Aidan 12 M 4945 Duggal, Kalyana 12 F | 4971 Conto, Anton 12 M 4946 Ejlli, Donika 10 F | 4972 Cuvillier, Thomas 10 M 4947 Filkin, Ainsley 10 F | 4973 Dolan, Marty 10 M 4948 Griffiths, Alayana 12 F | 4974 Eldridge, Fade 9 M 4949 Hesler, Katherine 9 F | 4975 Favata, Dominick 11 M 4950 Hurry, Sophie 8 F | 4976 Franjieh, Julian 7 M 4951 Kebbede, Liyat 7 F | 4977 Hale, Joe 11 M 4952 Koes, Kristina 10 F | 4978 Kang, Providence 9 M 4953 Kokernak, Amelia 11 F | 4979 Klokiw, Kyle 8 M 4954 McLaughlin, Brenna 8 F | 4980 McCallig, Michael 9 M 4955 O'Reilly, Jenna 10 F | 4981 McKoy, Darius 11 M 4956 Padula, Victoria 11 F | 4982 Minkin, Jett 10 M 4957 Sciortino, Lexo 12 F | 4983 Pacheco, Paul 11 M 4958 Sexton, Julia 10 F | 4984 Pilkey, Alex 10 M 4959 Shiang, Orit 8 F | 4985 Quinn, Joe 11 M 4960 Smith, Sydney 11 F | 4986 Ragone, Tom 9 M 4961 Spiers, Abigail 11 F | 4987 Reyes, Nick 10 M 4962 Sullivan, Rachel 12 F | 4988 Ross, Colin 11 M 4963 Thomas, Abigail 7 F | 4989 Standage, Dan 9 M 4964 Thomas, Irene 12 F | 4990 Tate, Matt 11 M 4965 Walthers, Hailey 10 F | 4991 Tucker, Donnovan 11 M 4966 Zhang, Jessica 9 F | 4992 Zierer, Tyler 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- North Brunswick Township -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 4993 Davies, Julia 9 F | 5004 Kamath, Abhay 12 M 4994 Fritsche, Jessica 10 F | 5005 Khan, Umar 12 M 4995 Galindo, Jasmine 11 F | 5006 Kuchler, John 11 M 4996 Gobena, Naomi 11 F | 5007 Leonardo, Jordan 12 M 4997 Thogarchedu, Bindu 12 F | 5008 Lewis, Aiden 12 M 4998 Tucci, Victoria 12 F | 5009 Rajani, Kunal 11 M 4999 Vargas, Elena 11 F | 5010 Rebele, Andrew 10 M 5000 Ahuja, Shivaen 11 M | 5011 Rebele, Connor 10 M 5001 Bangiwar, Pruthvi 11 M | 5012 Shtraham, Matt 10 M 5002 Cordies-Mason, Raul 10 M | 5013 Sridharan, Raghav 10 M 5003 Germosen, Lexington 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- North East-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5014 Currier, Elizabeth 9 F | 5041 Haskins, Alex 7 M 5015 Damond, Alexandria 8 F | 5042 Hawkins, Anthony 9 M 5016 DeSanto, Grace 8 F | 5043 Heberlein, Hudaon 8 M 5017 Durst, Sophie 9 F | 5044 Jobczynski, Jon 12 M 5018 Eitz, Cottie 12 F | 5045 Keith, Shane 7 M 5019 Gregg, Katelyn 7 F | 5046 Kloss, Tanner 9 M 5020 Hartner, Madison 7 F | 5047 Leonard, Ben 7 M 5021 Hill, Lillian 11 F | 5048 Lewis, Josh 10 M 5022 Hite, Brooke 7 F | 5049 Makin, Josh 8 M 5023 Klein, Joelle 12 F | 5050 McFeely, Liam 7 M 5024 Lundborg, Grace 7 F | 5051 Mertz, Ashton 8 M 5025 McIntosh, Casey 12 F | 5052 Ochterski, Ryan 8 M 5026 Peters, Breana 10 F | 5053 Parmarter, Steve 7 M 5027 Ramsey, Morgan 12 F | 5054 Pennington, Brock 8 M 5028 Ramsey, Rachel 10 F | 5055 Rearick, Cory 12 M 5029 Roggie, Kylie 7 F | 5056 Reinsel, Aiden 7 M 5030 Rummings, Makenzie 7 F | 5057 Reinsel, Nolan 9 M 5031 Svetz, Elizabeth 7 F | 5058 Rodemoyer, Ethan 7 M 5032 Toy, Kendra 12 F | 5059 Ryan, Peter 9 M 5033 Van Tassell, Taylor 11 F | 5060 Seaman, Andrew 8 M 5034 Banaag, Jerry 7 M | 5061 Seevers, Jason 9 M 5035 Bemiss, Dylan 12 M | 5062 Smith, Kaeman 7 M 5036 Courtwright, Zane 9 M | 5063 Thorton, Braedon 7 M 5037 Currier, Jackson 7 M | 5064 Turri, Cael 7 M 5038 Fox, Hayden 8 M | 5065 Walker, Lucas 7 M 5039 Garfield, Eric 8 M | 5066 Watts, Jacob 12 M 5040 Hansen, Tyler 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- North Rose-Wolcott -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5067 Boone, Cheyenne 12 F | 5073 Moon, Brianna 12 F 5068 Carson, Desi 12 F | 5074 Anderson, Jordan 10 M 5069 Chavez, Lilibeth 11 F | 5075 Ball, Ethan 12 M 5070 LaMora, Valerie 12 F | 5076 Follett, Noah 12 M 5071 LaValley, Taylor 11 F | 5077 Manley, Brandon 11 M 5072 Manley, Elizabeth 9 F | 5078 Sells, Aaron 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Northeast Bradford -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5079 Allabaugh, Megan 11 F | 5101 Devonshire, Tyler 11 M 5080 Brown, Ella 11 F | 5102 Dewing, Graham 9 M 5081 Brown, Julia 7 F | 5103 Dewing, Jehiel 11 M 5082 Dewing, Elliana 11 F | 5104 Ellis, Casey 12 M 5083 Hallett, Krista 10 F | 5105 Finch, Ethan 7 M 5084 Howell, Paige 8 F | 5106 Harris, Jayden 7 M 5085 Howell, Taya 10 F | 5107 Lynch, Jordan 9 M 5086 Johnson, Cassie 12 F | 5108 Miller, Conor 7 M 5087 Jones, Lauryn 8 F | 5109 Miller, Devin 9 M 5088 Moyer, Emma 7 F | 5110 Moore, Destin 10 M 5089 Moyer, Karli 11 F | 5111 Morris, Alec 12 M 5090 Neuber, Maise 7 F | 5112 Mosier, Ethan 9 M 5091 Pruyne, Kira 11 F | 5113 Mosier, Nate 11 M 5092 Slater, Gabby 11 F | 5114 Nichols, Jace 7 M 5093 Tice, Destiny 10 F | 5115 Russell, Blane 12 M 5094 Tompkins, Anne 11 F | 5116 Senn-Bishop, Austin 12 M 5095 Williams, Andrea 12 F | 5117 Shumway, Jack 7 M 5096 Allis, Isaac 9 M | 5118 Smith, Garret 12 M 5097 Boss, Aaron 11 M | 5119 Smith, Zak 10 M 5098 Brown, Dale 10 M | 5120 Tice, Luke 9 M 5099 Cook, Dusty 10 M | 5121 Wilbur, Ian 9 M 5100 Davenport, Kyle 9 M | 5122 Williams, Dan 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Northern Potter-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5123 Ford, Amanda 10 F | 5129 Perry, Danielle 9 F 5124 Ford, Emma 12 F | 5130 Reed, Lewam 11 F 5125 Hamilton, Gracie 12 F | 5131 Reed, Rutana 10 F 5126 Hilfiger, Alissa 12 F | 5132 Byron, Tristan 10 M 5127 Kunselman, Ashley 10 F | 5133 Cady, Clay 9 M 5128 Morgan, Rebecca 11 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Northstar Christian -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5134 Monroe, Shelby 9 F | 5138 Guy, JK 9 M 5135 Sanchez, Alyssa 10 F | 5139 Martin, Derrick 7 M 5136 Bianca, Caleb 8 M | 5140 Whiting, Brett 9 M 5137 Bianca, Luke 8 M | 5141 Zheng, Roger 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Northwestern-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5142 Brown, Monica 11 F | 5153 Andrews, Dustin 10 M 5143 Hoch, Megan 9 F | 5154 Barker, Daniel 11 M 5144 Kramer, Madison 7 F | 5155 Barker, Joel 9 M 5145 Kreider, Destiny 7 F | 5156 Crowl, Dominic 9 M 5146 Macfarland, Kathrine 12 F | 5157 Duguay, Dylan 8 M 5147 Mundkowsky, Alexis 10 F | 5158 Lopez, Jeremy 8 M 5148 Pettis, Reagan 7 F | 5159 Sabados, Brittan 7 M 5149 Seneta, Scarlett 12 F | 5160 Swyers, Connor 8 M 5150 Thomas, Angie 7 F | 5161 Vassen, William 8 M 5151 Wade, Zaleigh 7 F | 5162 Wade, Keaton 9 M 5152 Wheeler, Julia 9 F | 5163 Wheeler, Timothy 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Norwich -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5164 Diehl, Robyn 7 F | 5177 Cardoza, Mike 12 M 5165 Galeano, Leslie 11 F | 5178 Cashman, Marcus 10 M 5166 Jeffrey, Nicole 10 F | 5179 Eaves, Sean 7 M 5167 LoPreste, Shelby 7 F | 5180 Ericksen, Ben 12 M 5168 Mikalunas, Alison 11 F | 5181 Harper, Zayn 11 M 5169 Mikalunas, Nicole 11 F | 5182 Harrisson, Kody 10 M 5170 Seiler, Payten 11 F | 5183 Kman, Stephan 7 M 5171 Slate, Lexi 7 F | 5184 Loscavio, Nick 9 M 5172 Baker, Stanton 10 M | 5185 Maccarellio, Andrew 8 M 5173 Barton, Chris 12 M | 5186 Matlack grey, John 10 M 5174 Bell, Mason 7 M | 5187 Russell, Jacob 10 M 5175 Bufalini, Noah 9 M | 5188 Russell, Zach 7 M 5176 Cardoza, Brandon 9 M | 5189 Slater, O'rion 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Norwood-Norfolk Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5190 Levison, Sydney 10 F | 5191 Fulk, Kyle 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Notre Dame - Elmira -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5192 Bissel, Emily 10 F | 5205 Yoder, Chase 12 F 5193 Debara, Emma 10 F | 5206 Yoder, Payton 10 F 5194 Debara, Katie 10 F | 5207 Bauco, Justin 11 M 5195 Diehr, Amanda 11 F | 5208 Connolly, Matt 11 M 5196 Fitzgerald, Caitlin 9 F | 5209 Finnerty, Andrew 10 M 5197 Hallinan, Katherine 11 F | 5210 Karee, Matt 12 M 5198 Karee, Laurel 10 F | 5211 Mcwhorter, Cullen 11 M 5199 Kubinski, Claire 11 F | 5212 Rilloraza, Paco 12 M 5200 Moretti, Anna 11 F | 5213 Ryan, JT 10 M 5201 Oplinger, Kristen 10 F | 5214 Segal, Steven 10 M 5202 Qualey, Emma 9 F | 5215 Tripeny, Nico 11 M 5203 Ronsivalle, Katie 12 F | 5216 Vassallo, Frank 11 M 5204 Sharma, Kalpana 10 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Notre Dame-Batavia -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5217 Cmor, Jessica 11 F | 5227 Bergman, Daniel 10 M 5218 Gualtieri, Hannah 10 F | 5228 Brower, Jacob 11 M 5219 Hilburger, Kelsey 11 F | 5229 Carrick, Austin 9 M 5220 Nyugen, Amanda 7 F | 5230 Cleveland, Christian 11 M 5221 Olles, Carly 11 F | 5231 Doan, David 10 M 5222 Payton, Makenna 11 F | 5232 Fuller, Tyler 10 M 5223 Schnuckenburger, Dan 7 F | 5233 Gualtieri, Jacob 11 M 5224 Sprague, Lucia 7 F | 5234 King, Camden 7 M 5225 Sutherland, Margaret 11 F | 5235 Nellis, Trevor 11 M 5226 Babcock, Zachary 8 M | 5236 Ricupito, Andrew 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Notre Dame-Easton-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5237 Azzalina, Serena 7 F | 5251 Gubernot, Joe 10 M 5238 Bennett, Fiona 12 F | 5252 Hammerstone, Sheamus 11 M 5239 Dyer, Victoria 9 F | 5253 Hohl, Charlie 11 M 5240 Farina, Gianna 9 F | 5254 Hohl, Jack 9 M 5241 Feil, Sara 11 F | 5255 Koons, John 10 M 5242 Foil, Alyssa 10 F | 5256 Koons, Tom 12 M 5243 Luancing, Maggie 11 F | 5257 Kothstein, Ryan 7 M 5244 Medei, Grace 8 F | 5258 Meilinger, Aeron 11 M 5245 Mills, Anna 10 F | 5259 Nixdorf, Ben 10 M 5246 Schweitzer, Katelyn 9 F | 5260 Pacchioli, Anthony 11 M 5247 Steele, Zoriann 8 F | 5261 Santos, Michael 11 M 5248 Ulsh, Nathalia 9 F | 5262 Santos, Sebastian 9 M 5249 Duffy, Connor 9 M | 5263 Scartelli, Dominic 12 M 5250 Duffy, Eric 11 M | 5264 Smith, Cody 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Oakfield/Elba -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5265 Cadieux, Logan 11 F | 5290 Colantonio, Cooper 7 M 5266 Flores, Ava 8 F | 5291 Cornelius, Aiden 9 M 5267 Franco, Selena 7 F | 5292 Cornelius, Ethan 8 M 5268 Gardner, Abby 8 F | 5293 Dixson, Jason 10 M 5269 Halat, Stephanie 12 F | 5294 Dobson, Parker 7 M 5270 Johnson, Kaitlyn 8 F | 5295 Goodell, Alan 8 M 5271 Johnston, Sophia 7 F | 5296 Graham, Colin 10 M 5272 Lopez, Jocelyn 7 F | 5297 Graham, Jared 8 M 5273 Macpherson, Farrah 11 F | 5298 Gray, Noah 9 M 5274 Ohlson, Jenesis 7 F | 5299 Hall, Zach 8 M 5275 Pererre, Edith 7 F | 5300 Hamm, Dalton 7 M 5276 Rebert, Evelyn 7 F | 5301 Johnson, Dylan 8 M 5277 Smith, Karly 8 F | 5302 Klotzbach, Reno 11 M 5278 Toal, Lizzy 10 F | 5303 Larmon, Josh 12 M 5279 Tristan, Lizzie 7 F | 5304 Maier, Dylan 10 M 5280 Uhrinek, Brooke 8 F | 5305 Maier, Erik 10 M 5281 Anauo, Mark 10 M | 5306 Martin, Malakai 7 M 5282 Beale, Jacob 7 M | 5307 Mott, Kyle 10 M 5283 Boisclar, Hunter 7 M | 5308 O'Donnell, Cole 11 M 5284 Bowen, Mike 12 M | 5309 Pratz, Alex 9 M 5285 Boyd, Tayvon 11 M | 5310 Schlagenhauf, Jordan 7 M 5286 Brockway, Trevor 8 M | 5311 Tobolski, Bryson 10 M 5287 Burdick, Joey 9 M | 5312 Tobolski, Shawn 8 M 5288 Chamberlain, Memphis 10 M | 5313 Walton, Jacob 12 M 5289 Coffey, Dawson 9 M | 5314 Wissinger, Nick 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Oil City -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5315 Bassi, Beatrice 12 F | 5328 Chen, Evan 10 M 5316 Bortzer, Lauren 10 F | 5329 Dobson, Nick 12 M 5317 Bosley, Jaeden 9 F | 5330 Gart, Bryce 9 M 5318 Douglass, Abby 11 F | 5331 Herman, Ben 11 M 5319 Espy, Amanda 12 F | 5332 Kellogg, Josh 11 M 5320 Hale, Kalista 10 F | 5333 Martinec, Daniel 9 M 5321 Hawthorne, Alexis 9 F | 5334 McFall, Spencer 9 M 5322 Knox, Sadie 9 F | 5335 Moon, Evan 9 M 5323 Motter, Maggie 11 F | 5336 Rossey, Mitchell 10 M 5324 Rice, Maddie 9 F | 5337 Swarm, Aric 9 M 5325 Stevens, Caroline 10 F | 5338 Whitling, Shane 11 M 5326 Stevenson, Emma 10 F | 5339 Wood, Hunter 9 M 5327 Carlson, Bradley 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Olean -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5340 Clark, Kaitlyn 12 F | 5353 Gabler, Nate 8 M 5341 Crandall, Megan 10 F | 5354 Hulbert, Griffin 10 M 5342 Folts, Makayla 9 F | 5355 Irvin, Tyler 11 M 5343 Gonzalez, Stella 7 F | 5356 Jodush, Alex 11 M 5344 Hoffman, Maddie 7 F | 5357 Kwaitkowski, Nathan 8 M 5345 Javed, Sofia 7 F | 5358 Kwiatowski, Matt 11 M 5346 Martin, Erin 10 F | 5359 Lauser, Ethan 11 M 5347 Mest, Anna 7 F | 5360 Peterson, Alex 9 M 5348 Mirza, Maryam 7 F | 5361 Richter, Dakota 8 M 5349 Peck, Rhiannon 10 F | 5362 Snyder, Tristen 12 M 5350 Turner, Shyanne 11 F | 5363 Sorokes, Matt 11 M 5351 Austin, Caleb 10 M | 5364 Struble, Jake 12 M 5352 Droney, Matt 10 M | 5365 Walker, Corey 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Oneida -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5366 Badgley, Kalyan 8 F | 5378 Barlow, Jorden 10 M 5367 Calianese, Devin 7 F | 5379 Bartell, Dylan 7 M 5368 Calianese, Taylor 12 F | 5380 Brewer, Justin 12 M 5369 Coulter, Grace 9 F | 5381 Brophy, Andrew 11 M 5370 Forbes, Bridget 12 F | 5382 Carter, James 9 M 5371 Mack, Madison 7 F | 5383 Danadian, Shant 10 M 5372 Roark, Ayla 7 F | 5384 Jeffery, Patrick 7 M 5373 Ryan, Ella 8 F | 5385 Jennings, Nathaniel 9 M 5374 Snyder, Nyla 8 F | 5386 Legget, Jacob 8 M 5375 Wilson, Sonia 10 F | 5387 Potter, Webster 7 M 5376 Allen, Hunter - 8 M | 5388 Rose, Zachary 7 M 5377 Ball, Darrick 10 M | 5389 Sullivan, Casey 7 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Onondaga -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5390 Abert, Jessie 7 F | 5401 Griskauskas, Chris 7 M 5391 Briere, Syanna 7 F | 5402 Kearnet, Garrett 12 M 5392 Corrente, Julia 11 F | 5403 McMahon, Brennan 8 M 5393 Donath, Briahna 11 F | 5404 Posnick, Ben 12 M 5394 Fitzgibbons, Larissa 8 F | 5405 Price, Dylan 8 M 5395 Frey, Abby 11 F | 5406 Robinson, Devon 9 M 5396 Johnson, Alexis 10 F | 5407 Rush, Shaun 12 M 5397 Rumney, Abby 11 F | 5408 Ryan, Aiden 7 M 5398 Seton, Tess 10 F | 5409 Sipes, Jacob 11 M 5399 Anderson, Raymond 9 M | 5410 Stafford, Michael 12 M 5400 Gentile, Ethan 10 M | 5411 Toomey, Nick 7 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Orchard Park -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5412 Blake, Emily 11 F | 5462 Brusehaber, Brandon 12 M 5413 Bratek, Ruby 9 F | 5463 Bubar, Coleman 7 M 5414 Camalleri, Mia 11 F | 5464 Clark, Owen 8 M 5415 Camalleri, Onalee 9 F | 5465 Cuvelle, Simon 7 M 5416 Carter, Kate 8 F | 5466 Cymerman, Alexander 10 M 5417 Conforti, Elizabeth 12 F | 5467 Dougherty, Joseph 9 M 5418 DeNysschen, Ashley 8 F | 5468 ElSolh, Daniel 8 M 5419 Dunlap, Heather 7 F | 5469 Erney, Adam 11 M 5420 Dycha, Brittany 12 F | 5470 Even, Joseph 12 M 5421 Eisenhauer, Emma 7 F | 5471 Flannery, Thomas 12 M 5422 Errington, Sarah 12 F | 5472 Fotevski, Aidan 8 M 5423 Fotevski, Kaitlin 8 F | 5473 Gallagher, Patrick 8 M 5424 Giancaterino, Morgan 7 F | 5474 Gavigan, Patrick 12 M 5425 Hernandez, Anna 9 F | 5475 Heraty, Jack 9 M 5426 Herreid, Phoebe 11 F | 5476 Johnson, Isaac 10 M 5427 Horton, Adrianna 9 F | 5477 Kamis, Henry 8 M 5428 Ippolito, Chloe 9 F | 5478 Kane, Michael 9 M 5429 Ippolito, Olivia 8 F | 5479 Kane, Sean 8 M 5430 Izydorczak, Cecilia 12 F | 5480 Kasper, Andrew 9 M 5431 Jones, Carlin 7 F | 5481 Kasper, Blake 9 M 5432 Jubulis, Grace 9 F | 5482 Kasper, Caleb 9 M 5433 Machowski, Sophia 9 F | 5483 Keane, Jack 10 M 5434 Mann, Lauren 11 F | 5484 Keane, Matthew 8 M 5435 McHugh, Emily 8 F | 5485 Kincaid, Aidan 7 M 5436 Merkel, Katherine 10 F | 5486 Kincaid, Jason 9 M 5437 Messina, Allison 7 F | 5487 Kincaid, Ryan 7 M 5438 Munro, Megan 11 F | 5488 Linton, Stephen 11 M 5439 Murphy, Meghan 7 F | 5489 Mancabelli, Robertin 9 M 5440 Mutty, Elise 8 F | 5490 McBride, Isaac 9 M 5441 Nelson, Madison 8 F | 5491 McBride, Joseph 7 M 5442 Neuwirth, Caitlyn 7 F | 5492 McBride, Thomas 11 M 5443 Nikiel, Hannah 8 F | 5493 McGowan, Brady 7 M 5444 Olivieri-Panepento, 10 F | 5494 Nowicki, Dominik 8 M 5445 O'Rourke, Caitlin 10 F | 5495 Puskar, Cal 11 M 5446 O'Rourke, Erin 12 F | 5496 Roberts, Aaron 7 M 5447 Ruffino, Tara 8 F | 5497 Roberts, Ian 12 M 5448 Schaffer, Ava 8 F | 5498 Robertson, Michael 7 M 5449 Schottin, Jocelyn 8 F | 5499 Robison, Luke 7 M 5450 Shaw, Te'Lin 8 F | 5500 Sayoc, Noah 9 M 5451 Smith, Taryn 10 F | 5501 Scanlon, Ryan 7 M 5452 Suto, Shelby 8 F | 5502 Schaffer, Lucas 8 M 5453 Tata, Olivia 8 F | 5503 Schierlitz, Curtis 12 M 5454 Totaro, Angela 7 F | 5504 Sheehan, Ben 8 M 5455 Welton, Olivia 11 F | 5505 Sovinski, Andrew 8 M 5456 Wenger, Kelsey 12 F | 5506 Sovinski, Peter 8 M 5457 Winiewicz, Nyah 9 F | 5507 Starkey, Nathan 8 M 5458 Winterhalter, Sierra 9 F | 5508 Streety, Maxwell 9 M 5459 Wozniak, Lillian 11 F | 5509 Taberski, Levi 9 M 5460 Armstrong, Matthew 8 M | 5510 Talty, Matthew 8 M 5461 Bertola, Christopher 8 M | 5511 Tara, Dominic 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Orchard Park -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5512 Tomasik, Luke 9 M | 5518 Wilkinson, Cole 12 M 5513 Totaro, Michael 12 M | 5519 Winiewicz, Aidan 11 M 5514 Vargo, Tristan 8 M | 5520 Wojciechowski, Liam 9 M 5515 Venning, Elijah 8 M | 5521 Wojcik, Ian 12 M 5516 Watson, Declan 10 M | 5522 Wozniak, Holden 9 M 5517 Watson, Nolan 7 M | 5523 Wozniak, Lucas 7 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Oswayo Valley-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5524 Babcock, Mya 8 F | 5535 Howard, Parker 8 M 5525 Coole, Faith 10 F | 5536 Howard, Quintyn 8 M 5526 Hamon, Nicole 10 F | 5537 Hryb, Chris 8 M 5527 McKean, Sara 10 F | 5538 Karr, Jacob 11 M 5528 Plowden, Emily 9 F | 5539 Malogrino, Zane 8 M 5529 Waterman, Arianna 9 F | 5540 McMichael, Brett 12 M 5530 West, Karina 10 F | 5541 Pesock, Dylan 11 M 5531 West, Macy 8 F | 5542 Prince, Sawyer 7 M 5532 Austin, Brevin 9 M | 5543 Rees, Justice 9 M 5533 Barney, Isaiah 10 M | 5544 Skiver, Alton 9 M 5534 Hewitt, Michael 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Oswego -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5545 Azamai, Yuna 12 F | 5556 Engle, Logan 9 M 5546 Dahar, Sarah 12 F | 5557 Greene, Nathan 12 M 5547 Hoefer, Brianna 10 F | 5558 Keytack, Joe 12 M 5548 Huang, Rose 11 F | 5559 Logan, Sheapardson 10 M 5549 Koster, Hannah 11 F | 5560 Metcalf, Sam 9 M 5550 Patterson, Ashley 9 F | 5561 Patterson, Brad 12 M 5551 Rice, Mackenzie 12 F | 5562 Perrin, Seth 9 M 5552 Attwood, Austin 12 M | 5563 Schuffenecker, Mark 12 M 5553 Babcock, Dalton 12 M | 5564 Shepardson, Lucas 9 M 5554 Brinkman, Harley 9 M | 5565 Sterio, Josh 9 M 5555 Celeste, Aaric 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Otto Eldred-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5566 Barton, Jezlyn 10 F | 5585 Howard, Keagan 10 M 5567 Cousins, Lauren 10 F | 5586 Jimerson, Gavin 7 M 5568 Dewyer, Michaela 10 F | 5587 Johnston, Frank 7 M 5569 Greeley, Amber 12 F | 5588 Jordan, Micah 8 M 5570 Greeley, Britney 10 F | 5589 Kreamer, Brett 9 M 5571 Smith, Jamie 12 F | 5590 Love, Ryan 7 M 5572 Smith, Natalie 7 F | 5591 Miller, Scott 10 M 5573 Wankel, Lena 9 F | 5592 Murphy, Matthew 9 M 5574 Wolfe, Abigail 7 F | 5593 Rhinehart, Jacob 8 M 5575 Aldrich, Gage 9 M | 5594 Rhinehart, Joshua 8 M 5576 Brewer, Dakota 10 M | 5595 Schoonmaker, Hayden 8 M 5577 Brown, Jordan 12 M | 5596 Schuessler, Isaac 10 M 5578 Coffman, Jacob 7 M | 5597 Schuessler, Nathan 7 M 5579 Creed, Derek 10 M | 5598 Sheeler, Andrew 11 M 5580 Creed, Jared 8 M | 5599 Weilacher, Connor 7 M 5581 Delong, Brandyn 10 M | 5600 White, Stephen 10 M 5582 Evingham, Christian 10 M | 5601 Zielinski, Brenden 10 M 5583 Flexman, Ethan 11 M | 5602 Zielinski, Jacob 7 M 5584 Flexman, Owen 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Our Lady of Lourdes -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5603 Berry, Emily 11 F | 5620 Weirshar, Paula 9 F 5604 Brohman, Hannah 10 F | 5621 Bernhard, Lucas 9 M 5605 Buckle, Abigail 10 F | 5622 Creighton, Luke 9 M 5606 Costello, Fiona 11 F | 5623 Duffy, Ethan 12 M 5607 Costello, Lindsay 10 F | 5624 Duffy, Owen 9 M 5608 Figiluzzi, Hayley 12 F | 5625 Figiluzzi, Quinton 12 M 5609 Haelzle, Brooklyn 10 F | 5626 Gobbi, Curtis 10 M 5610 Innocente, Eva 10 F | 5627 Haynes, Jacob 10 M 5611 King, Haileigh 11 F | 5628 Herkimer, Matthew 10 M 5612 Kreugger, Jessica 12 F | 5629 Kreugger, Isaac 10 M 5613 Langhorn, Athena 9 F | 5630 McKenzie, Brock 10 M 5614 Major, Harlee 11 F | 5631 Mediros, Adam 12 M 5615 Manuel, Mylene 11 F | 5632 Schell, Tanner 11 M 5616 Mederios, Tess 10 F | 5633 Smith, Liam 9 M 5617 Nichols, Maeve 10 F | 5634 Terpstra, Carter 10 M 5618 Soares, Jordan 10 F | 5635 Yates, Westley 11 M 5619 Visser, Jesse 12 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Palmyra-Macedon -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5636 Abrams, Liz 11 F | 5648 Eckler, Ben 11 M 5637 Case, Lauren 7 F | 5649 Green, Kyle 9 M 5638 Clark, Emilie 7 F | 5650 Hooper, Dan 8 M 5639 DeSaine, Kenzie 11 F | 5651 LaPlant, Josh 7 M 5640 Freling, Brook 8 F | 5652 Lich, Riley 7 M 5641 Hofer, Liz 10 F | 5653 Rouland, Ashton 8 M 5642 Miller, Makenna 11 F | 5654 Schmidt, Dylan 12 M 5643 Sciandra, Mackena 12 F | 5655 Sloan, Rory 8 M 5644 Thorpe, Rebecca 11 F | 5656 Smith, Adam 8 M 5645 Wilsey, Dana 12 F | 5657 Smith, Ryan 10 M 5646 DeMayo, Ben 7 M | 5658 Wales, Aaron 8 M 5647 Dillon, Chris 12 M | 5659 Walker, Justin 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Pavilion -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5660 Andrews, Trinity 9 F | 5669 Graham, Collin 8 M 5661 Davidson, Angela 10 F | 5670 Harris, Clayton 8 M 5662 Dersham, Jenna 11 F | 5671 Morales Gomez, Byron 8 M 5663 Hackett, Abby 9 F | 5672 Panipinto, Noah 7 M 5664 Lowery, Amber 9 F | 5673 Parsons, Ryan 8 M 5665 McClain, Gemini 8 F | 5674 Valento, Christian 12 M 5666 Russo, Josilynn 11 F | 5675 Watkins, Stone 9 M 5667 Snyder, Martha 7 F | 5676 Wilcox, Jonathan 10 M 5668 Crabtree, Liam 7 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Pembroke -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5677 Burns, Mia 8 F | 5684 Feitshans, Cole 7 M 5678 Kilner, Victoria 9 F | 5685 Gorom, Noah 7 M 5679 Martin, Riley 7 F | 5686 Neureuter, Keith 8 M 5680 Penkszyk-Naylor, Hea 7 F | 5687 Schiefer, Jesse 8 M 5681 Perry, Cameron 12 F | 5688 Seliger, Elijah 7 M 5682 Siverling, Alicia 7 F | 5689 Sonnenfeld, Daniel 10 M 5683 Thayer-Sunseri, Noel 7 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Penfield -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5690 Aken, Emma 9 F | 5727 Snyder, Ashlyn 9 F 5691 Akins, Chelsea 9 F | 5728 Vick, Amanda 12 F 5692 Altfather, Ainsley 10 F | 5729 Washburn, Serena 11 F 5693 Angus, Marlee 10 F | 5730 Wattie, Izzy 9 F 5694 Bassney, Margaret 11 F | 5731 Wells, Rachel 11 F 5695 Baumer, Molly 9 F | 5732 Wensley, Kyra 11 F 5696 Brophy, Adah 12 F | 5733 Yelle, Payton 10 F 5697 Cardilli, Abby 10 F | 5734 Acquilano, Virgil 12 M 5698 Carroway, Bryn 9 F | 5735 Battaglia, Max 12 M 5699 Cole, Bella 10 F | 5736 Brueckner, Evan 10 M 5700 Davis, Erin 9 F | 5737 Davis, Conor 12 M 5701 DeVault, Audrey 10 F | 5738 Dunn, Brian 12 M 5702 Domroes, Meghan 10 F | 5739 Farnham, Brad 12 M 5703 Dowd, Emma 12 F | 5740 Faticone, Tommy 11 M 5704 Eckl, Natalie 12 F | 5741 Fredericks, Jacob 9 M 5705 Elwell, Toula 9 F | 5742 Gauronski, Zach 10 M 5706 Farrell, Kelly 12 F | 5743 Hall, Garrett 9 M 5707 Hansen, Natalie 11 F | 5744 Han, Justin 12 M 5708 Hays, Lindsey 9 F | 5745 Harrington, Mason 9 M 5709 Johnston, Ali 12 F | 5746 Hays, Jackson 12 M 5710 Jolley, Emma 12 F | 5747 Hettel, Eric 11 M 5711 Kocher, Megan 12 F | 5748 Ianniello, Joshua 9 M 5712 Kogler, Tori 11 F | 5749 Johanneman, Nathan 9 M 5713 MacKenzie, Cameron 11 F | 5750 Mady, Nick 9 M 5714 Mackenzie, Sian 9 F | 5751 Marchese, Jake 10 M 5715 Mantilla, Elena 10 F | 5752 McCusker, Joe 9 M 5716 Mezzoprete, Megan 12 F | 5753 McGrath, Jonah 12 M 5717 Moore, Maria 12 F | 5754 Mulvey, Ben 10 M 5718 Murphy, Emily 9 F | 5755 Murphy, Jack 12 M 5719 Nazarian, Charlotte 11 F | 5756 Murty, Ben 9 M 5720 Osovski, Madeline 10 F | 5757 Oddo, Joel 12 M 5721 Pearlman, Airiel 11 F | 5758 Paul, Chris 12 M 5722 Playfair, Annika 11 F | 5759 Pullano, John 11 M 5723 Poetker, Amanda 12 F | 5760 Scoma, Jacob 11 M 5724 Raes, Lindsay 10 F | 5761 Senall, Tyler 11 M 5725 Reich, Sammie 9 F | 5762 Verbree, Owen 10 M 5726 Rowe, Jodi 10 F | 5763 Yonker, Tyler 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Phoenix -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5764 Ameele, Violet 9 F | 5777 Cooper, Jacob 9 M 5765 Clark, Abi 10 F | 5778 Donovan, Cahal 10 M 5766 DeRyke, Amanda 12 F | 5779 Fischel, Darren 9 M 5767 Goodnow, Chloe 12 F | 5780 Halstead, Bryon 10 M 5768 Gravlin, Morgan 11 F | 5781 Knowlton, Dan 12 M 5769 Hetko, Nicole 12 F | 5782 Leach, Eric 12 M 5770 Klimaszewski, Jena 9 F | 5783 Marr, Jacob 11 M 5771 Lewis, Julianna 9 F | 5784 McFarland, Ross 10 M 5772 Ameele, Dixon 11 M | 5785 McKay, Christian 9 M 5773 Burgett, Justin 12 M | 5786 Watkins, Garrett 10 M 5774 Byrns, Bryce 12 M | 5787 Zogg, Mark 10 M 5775 Chesbro, Ryan 12 M | 5788 Zogg, Paul 11 M 5776 Clark, Eli 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Pioneer -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5789 Alpin, Kerianne 9 F | 5796 Fuss, Jarod 11 M 5790 Caltagirone, Caitlin 11 F | 5797 Hanks, Cole 11 M 5791 Flood, Shannon 11 F | 5798 Hediger, Jerad 9 M 5792 Jones, Riley 11 F | 5799 Hughes, Maxwell 10 M 5793 Mau, Elizabeth 9 F | 5800 Schoepflin, Bryce 8 M 5794 Schoepflin, Courtney 11 F | 5801 Ward, Eric 11 M 5795 Smith, Adriana 12 F | 5802 Wesley, Trent 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Pittsford Mendon -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5803 Albano, Bella 8 F | 5853 Robinson, Jessica 7 F 5804 Allart, Tylla 7 F | 5854 Schriefer, Anna 10 F 5805 Alzaga, Eunate 10 F | 5855 Singh, Manvi 10 F 5806 Ansari, Zoya 7 F | 5856 Smith, Emma 8 F 5807 Anstrom, Ellie 10 F | 5857 St. John, Maeve 7 F 5808 Azzara, Kristen 7 F | 5858 Thomas, Sarah 8 F 5809 Barkstrom, Elyse 12 F | 5859 Tomanovich, Julia 10 F 5810 Bernard, Katie 11 F | 5860 Trott, Ashley 8 F 5811 Betti, Livia 10 F | 5861 Weiner, Meghan 8 F 5812 Blauvelt, Claire 9 F | 5862 Weisman, Peri 7 F 5813 Bowler, Ashley 10 F | 5863 Weisman, Zoey 10 F 5814 Buchbinder, Abbey 10 F | 5864 Whitaker, Haley 7 F 5815 Burke, Claudia 8 F | 5865 Whitely, Avery 11 F 5816 Calamel, Emily 7 F | 5866 Winfree, Sarah 9 F 5817 Casey, Emma 8 F | 5867 Anderson, Michael 11 M 5818 Casey, Maggie 10 F | 5868 Andreucci, Jack 12 M 5819 Chang, Elizabeth 12 F | 5869 Anstrom, Max 7 M 5820 Chen, Annie 11 F | 5870 Betti, Marco 8 M 5821 Cincebox, Courtney 8 F | 5871 Billiski, Graeme 11 M 5822 Cody, Carly 9 F | 5872 Braun, Aidan 7 M 5823 Commisso, Gabriella 10 F | 5873 Burrill, Jack 7 M 5824 Cox, Kate 8 F | 5874 Campagna, Jonas 8 M 5825 Daugherty, Frances 8 F | 5875 Caputo, Jacob 11 M 5826 Deehan, Doran 9 F | 5876 Clark, Colin 7 M 5827 Eckl, Colleen 12 F | 5877 Clouser, Gavin 9 M 5828 Erdle, Chloe 11 F | 5878 Cody, Clayton 7 M 5829 Fitzgerald, Teagan 7 F | 5879 Cox, Drew 7 M 5830 Friden, Emily 11 F | 5880 Fisher, Joseph 11 M 5831 Galusha, Sydney 8 F | 5881 Fitzgerald, Connor 12 M 5832 Henning, Samara 10 F | 5882 Fursman, Christopher 11 M 5833 Herman, Lexi 7 F | 5883 Fursman, Will 7 M 5834 Hoyt, Faith 7 F | 5884 Gallant, Michael 7 M 5835 Hughes, Shannon 8 F | 5885 Gupton, Nathan 8 M 5836 Ismail, Noor 7 F | 5886 Hackett, Evan 9 M 5837 Kealy, Megan 10 F | 5887 Halpin, Carter 7 M 5838 Kim, Holy 7 F | 5888 Hansen, Brendan 9 M 5839 Knispel-Heyworth, Ky 7 F | 5889 Holahan, David 8 M 5840 Kuppinger, Zhanya 11 F | 5890 Holfoth, Simon 8 M 5841 Lepore, Valerie 10 F | 5891 Hoppa, Jerry 10 M 5842 MacLaughlin, Madelyn 10 F | 5892 Hutkowski, Tim 8 M 5843 McLaughlin, Madeline 10 F | 5893 Jacob, Bobby 7 M 5844 Miller, Caroline 8 F | 5894 Kane, Brendan 7 M 5845 Minotti, Terryn 10 F | 5895 Lang, PJ 7 M 5846 Mooney, Makenna 10 F | 5896 Lang, Seamus 8 M 5847 Naugle, Mckenna 7 F | 5897 Lawler, Nathan 11 M 5848 Novak, Katherine 12 F | 5898 Lawler, Sam 9 M 5849 Powell, Claire 10 F | 5899 Lepore, Chris 12 M 5850 Reinholtz, Ava 7 F | 5900 Lucia, Noah 7 M 5851 Reynolds, Isabelle 10 F | 5901 MacLaughlin, Daniel 8 M 5852 Richardson, Katie 7 F | 5902 McCarthy, Josh 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Pittsford Mendon -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5903 Miller, Brady 8 M | 5924 Smith, James 9 M 5904 Miller, Ryan 8 M | 5925 Smith, Oliver 12 M 5905 Mix, Johnny 7 M | 5926 Tabechian, Jeremy 10 M 5906 Moore, Iain 8 M | 5927 Tayman, Devon 12 M 5907 Morrell, Tom 8 M | 5928 Tommasi, Matthew 11 M 5908 Murphy, Colin 11 M | 5929 Trawick, Alex 10 M 5909 O'Connor, Luke 11 M | 5930 Trawick, Sam 12 M 5910 Owlett, Kyle 9 M | 5931 Trumble, Nathan 9 M 5911 Palumbo, Daniel 7 M | 5932 Valentine, Nico 7 M 5912 Peterson, Jack 10 M | 5933 Vicks, Paul 12 M 5913 Queiroz, Matt 10 M | 5934 Wagner, Cian 8 M 5914 Ransom, Marc 9 M | 5935 Walters, Aidan 10 M 5915 Ratliff, Derek 9 M | 5936 Wesley, Adam 8 M 5916 Roets, Eric 8 M | 5937 Whitaker, Jack 11 M 5917 Rohrer, Chris 11 M | 5938 Woodward, Casey 12 M 5918 Rohrer, Jack 11 M | 5939 Yung, Ethan 12 M 5919 Rosero, Ben 10 M | 5940 Yung, Zack 11 M 5920 Ryu, Won 8 M | 5941 Zuniga, Conor 8 M 5921 Schenkel, Colby 7 M | 8316 Hopfinger, Abby 9 F 5922 Serling, Max 10 M | 8317 McCarthy, Rachel 10 F 5923 Shea, Andrew 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Pittsford Sutherland -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 5942 Adler, Mia 7 F | 5992 Boscoe, Christian 11 M 5943 Arikkat, Merilyn 7 F | 5993 Burke, Patrick 8 M 5944 Ball, Elyse 10 F | 5994 Burrill, Kirkland 7 M 5945 Bausch, Ana 9 F | 5995 Ciocca, Jackson 7 M 5946 Binstock, Ellen 8 F | 5996 Culhane, Jack 10 M 5947 Bonham, Audrey 12 F | 5997 Cupo, Michael 8 M 5948 Burger, Ashley 7 F | 5998 DePaolis, Tyler 10 M 5949 Burke, Colleen 12 F | 5999 Ewing, Alec 11 M 5950 Cleary, Caroline 8 F | 6000 Ewing, Ian 8 M 5951 Culhane, Teagan 12 F | 6001 Filiaci, Gino 12 M 5952 Fagan, Austen 8 F | 6002 Flisnik, Owen 9 M 5953 Field, Anja 9 F | 6003 Gagnier, Josh 11 M 5954 Frame, Alissa 10 F | 6004 Garber, Brian 8 M 5955 Garver-Mosher, Tabet 8 F | 6005 Geigel, Nick 9 M 5956 Gonazalez, Sophie 9 F | 6006 George, Patrick Mich 8 M 5957 Gorenc, Katie 12 F | 6007 Glanton, Garrett 9 M 5958 Graupman, Ella 7 F | 6008 Goettler, Owen 12 M 5959 Gruenwald, Charlotte 10 F | 6009 Hancey, Nate 7 M 5960 Hobika, Abbie 10 F | 6010 Hancey, Stratton 10 M 5961 Hobika, Maddie 11 F | 6011 Hess, Oliver 12 M 5962 Hoy, Carly 9 F | 6012 Hobika, Will 7 M 5963 Insalaco, Heidi 7 F | 6013 Hodgson, Jeffrey 8 M 5964 Jetty, Liberty 8 F | 6014 Hodgson, Rylan 9 M 5965 Kenneally, Caroline 8 F | 6015 Husarek, William 8 M 5966 Mandava, Anushka 8 F | 6016 Jetty, Malachi 8 M 5967 Marchione, Ana 9 F | 6017 Kashtan, Evan 11 M 5968 McGrath, Morgan 10 F | 6018 Kinney, Zach 9 M 5969 Mishra, Shreya 12 F | 6019 Lawther, Max 12 M 5970 Morse, Meredith 12 F | 6020 Leve, Will 11 M 5971 Moulton, Maggie 10 F | 6021 Levengood, Matthew 12 M 5972 Pellegrino, Anna 7 F | 6022 Lipari, Jason 10 M 5973 Petti, Veronica 8 F | 6023 Ludwig, Stephen 9 M 5974 Poisson, Julie 11 F | 6024 McCarthy, Andrew 11 M 5975 Preisser, Rebekah 10 F | 6025 Moore, Jonathan 10 M 5976 Puma, Vincenza 8 F | 6026 Mroueh, Adam 9 M 5977 Regan, Eilis 12 F | 6027 Myers, Ben 12 M 5978 Saxena, Rajeshwari 8 F | 6028 Myers, Sam 10 M 5979 Seeger, Courtney 12 F | 6029 Owen, Jasper 8 M 5980 Uman, Clara 9 F | 6030 Perlman, Cole 8 M 5981 Vazquez Serra, Marta 8 F | 6031 Pierce, Will 10 M 5982 Vollmer, Katherine 12 F | 6032 Regan, Collin 11 M 5983 Wehner, Teaghan 9 F | 6033 Sheehan, Jack 11 M 5984 Weinberg, Julia 12 F | 6034 Simonetti, Colby 7 M 5985 Adler, Elias 9 M | 6035 Simonetti, Lucas 10 M 5986 Baker, Henry 8 M | 6036 Singh, Ajaybir 9 M 5987 Baker, Sam 8 M | 6037 Smelt, Patrick 8 M 5988 Balta, Jack 11 M | 6038 Smith, David 10 M 5989 Baron, Rory 7 M | 6039 Spanganberg, Jared 8 M 5990 Bobrow, Noah 10 M | 6040 Sullivan, Jack 8 M 5991 Bonin, Marcus 8 M | 6041 Tallarico, William 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Pittsford Sutherland -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6042 Taylor, Matthew 8 M | 6045 Walter, James 10 M 6043 Trivedi, Jared 7 M | 6046 Wang, Eric 8 M 6044 van der Sloot, Sam 12 M | 6047 Wang, Will 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Pulaski High School -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6048 Brodeur, Gabe 9 M | 6057 Jones, Landon 8 M 6049 Carguello, Ben 10 M | 6058 Leaf, Rian 10 M 6050 Carguello, Josh 8 M | 6059 Morrissette, Ryan 11 M 6051 Farmer, Aiden 9 M | 6060 Novak, Daniel 10 M 6052 Hall, Forest 10 M | 6061 Novak, Walter 11 M 6053 Hathaway, Carson 7 M | 6062 Pollic, Devon 12 M 6054 Hathaway, Riley 10 M | 6063 Rodriguez, Alex 10 M 6055 Hefti, Danny 10 M | 6064 Schouten, Austin 9 M 6056 Jones, Evan 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Randolph -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6065 Dubuc, Kelly 7 F | 6075 Evans, Matthew 11 M 6066 Farnham, Madison 10 F | 6076 Jones, Billy 8 M 6067 Lindquist, Emily 11 F | 6077 Lindquist, Mark 12 M 6068 Meleen, Caroline 10 F | 6078 McCoy, Gabe 7 M 6069 Park, Caitlin 7 F | 6079 McDonald, Ronan 9 M 6070 Smith, Sydney 7 F | 6080 Nomes, Brandon 12 M 6071 Turnquist, MEgan 9 F | 6081 Philp, Ryan 12 M 6072 Cain, Tyler 12 M | 6082 Silsby, Deatryk 12 M 6073 Carlson, Joey 11 M | 6083 Wakefield, Isaac 11 M 6074 Clark, Riley 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Red Creek -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6084 Beach, Sydney 12 F | 6103 Sawyer, Alison 8 F 6085 Bennett, Emilia 8 F | 6104 Sharkey, Sarai 11 F 6086 Brezinski, Araya 9 F | 6105 Shea, Jessica 8 F 6087 Brown, Joanna 11 F | 6106 Storrier, Gladys 12 F 6088 Denny, Carson 8 F | 6107 Weaver, Chloe 12 F 6089 DuVall, Sabrina 12 F | 6108 Brown, Josiah 9 M 6090 Griffin, Emma 11 F | 6109 Crymer, Noshua 12 M 6091 Guevara, Ilayna 7 F | 6110 Deming, Andrew 9 M 6092 Howell, Mystic 9 F | 6111 DuVall, Tyler 12 M 6093 Lee, Valora 8 F | 6112 Huntington, Alex 7 M 6094 Malueg, Megan 11 F | 6113 Johnson, Dylan 7 M 6095 Mayville, Kirsten 8 F | 6114 Malueg, Ethan 7 M 6096 McConkey, Paige 11 F | 6115 McIntyre, Halston 11 M 6097 McDonald, Brionna 7 F | 6116 Short, Gavin 7 M 6098 Mendenhall, Alyssa 9 F | 6117 Smith, William 8 M 6099 Park, loralie 8 F | 6118 Stout, Joseph 12 M 6100 Reynolds, Ella 7 F | 6119 Vivlamore, Aaron 10 M 6101 Reynolds, Montana 7 F | 6120 Westermann, Henry 10 M 6102 Rotach, Lexi 12 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Red Jacket -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6121 Chase, Maddie 7 F | 6138 Chiccino, Johnny 11 M 6122 Cody, Katie 11 F | 6139 Cottrell, Jesse 7 M 6123 Dorgan, Maggie 12 F | 6140 Hill, Brock 8 M 6124 Fagner, Peanut 11 F | 6141 Krager, Ian 11 M 6125 Hill, Kailee 7 F | 6142 Kuehnert, David 12 M 6126 Kean, Sammieyi 11 F | 6143 Mazur, Jadon 9 M 6127 Krise, Emma 7 F | 6144 McHugh, Max 9 M 6128 Maslyn, Elizabeth 11 F | 6145 Muraj, Evan 9 M 6129 Mazur, Joianna 8 F | 6146 Norkus, Jack 8 M 6130 Moore, Michaela 11 F | 6147 Pagorek, Jameson 10 M 6131 Penird, Anna 7 F | 6148 Pagorek, Jarrett 7 M 6132 Penird, Lilly 11 F | 6149 Parks, Matt 8 M 6133 Valenti, Grace 9 F | 6150 Thomas, Mark 10 M 6134 VanDuyne, Katie 11 F | 6151 Thomas, Michael 10 M 6135 Baley, Tim 9 M | 6152 VanDuyne, Kyle 8 M 6136 Begaliev, Farhad 9 M | 6153 Vienna, Mason 7 M 6137 Benito, Miguel 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Remsen -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 8321 Graves, Shaun 10 M | 8325 Roberts, Michael 9 M 8322 Jeffrey, Klossner 11 M | 8326 Singer, Nolan 12 M 8323 Roberts, Jenna 10 F | 8327 Thompson, Ethan 12 M 8324 Roberts, Marc 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Robert Brown/RST -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6154 Mason, Juanna 11 F | 6159 Gunn, Dwayne 11 M 6155 Richards, Colimah 12 F | 6160 Lanos, Ivory 11 M 6156 Rucker, Alanyah 9 F | 6161 Rodriquez, Gamileil 12 M 6157 Baxter, Jaquil 11 M | 6162 Ross, Elijah 12 M 6158 Ciepulch, Michael 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Rocky Grove-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6163 Bordell, Riley 7 F | 6178 Covington, Noah 12 M 6164 Croyle, Serina 10 F | 6179 Dickson, Eli 9 M 6165 Ferricks, Katie 10 F | 6180 Docter, Tayler 10 M 6166 Jarzenske, Jessica 10 F | 6181 Empson, Alex 10 M 6167 Jarzenske, Kayla 7 F | 6182 Heller, Justin 11 M 6168 Porterfield, Kalyn 9 F | 6183 Jolley, Josh 8 M 6169 Shook, Sarah 12 F | 6184 Moreland, Eli 7 M 6170 Stewart, Carley 10 F | 6185 Porterfield, Kade 12 M 6171 Vincent, Mariah 9 F | 6186 Shoemaker, Gage 11 M 6172 Vincent, Morgan 12 F | 6187 Stevenson, Brett 7 M 6173 Baker, Gus 8 M | 6188 Vincent, Magnum 8 M 6174 Boozell, Aden 8 M | 6189 Wilson, Brady 12 M 6175 Clark, Bill 8 M | 6190 Wilson, Seth 10 M 6176 Clayton, Issac 8 M | 8318 Miller, Nicole 12 F 6177 Clayton, Zac 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Royal St. George's College -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6191 Anderson, Ben 11 M | 6201 Leishman, Andrew 12 M 6192 Barkway, David 9 M | 6202 McAuliffe, Ethan 11 M 6193 Benson, Graydon 10 M | 6203 McDaniel, Hudson 12 M 6194 Burleton, Jeremy 12 M | 6204 McDonald, Alex 11 M 6195 Chepeha, Kern 11 M | 6205 McLeish, Angus 10 M 6196 Clute, Owen 12 M | 6206 Pritchard, Matthew 12 M 6197 Corley, James 10 M | 6207 Russel, Julian 12 M 6198 Daudi, Daniel 11 M | 6208 Stewart, Graeme 12 M 6199 Dreger, Ben 9 M | 6209 Van Nostrand, Willia 9 M 6200 Fisher, Johnathan 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Royalton-Hartland -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6210 Bobzien, Jordyn 9 F | 6221 Buscarino, Vinnie 7 M 6211 Bulmer, Shayna 9 F | 6222 Dodge, Colin 9 M 6212 Ciemny, Kelsey 10 F | 6223 Fritton, Jacob 10 M 6213 Fallin, Kylee 7 F | 6224 Giertz, Dillen 8 M 6214 Hilson, Navina 10 F | 6225 Green, Carter 8 M 6215 Lang, Kennedy 9 F | 6226 Heidemann, Jay 7 M 6216 Rickard, Anna 9 F | 6227 Klock, Aaron 11 M 6217 Sparks, Sandy 9 F | 6228 Miller, Mike 9 M 6218 Ulrich, Colleen 10 F | 6229 Rickard, Charlie 7 M 6219 Bacon, Aaron 9 M | 6230 Rickard, William 9 M 6220 Bulmer, Tanner 12 M | 6231 Ulrich, Chris 7 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Rush-Henrietta -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6232 Baerwaldt, Abby 12 F | 6268 Brown, Noah 11 M 6233 Bartholomay, Jenny 11 F | 6269 Campo, Ian 12 M 6234 Bauman, Hanna 12 F | 6270 Cielinski, Ethan 10 M 6235 Canny, Emma 12 F | 6271 Coughlin, Jimmy 12 M 6236 Cante, Brooke 8 F | 6272 Croft, Aiden 8 M 6237 Carney, Blaire 7 F | 6273 Daniels, Aiden 11 M 6238 Gates, Christina 10 F | 6274 Eggers, Luc 10 M 6239 Goodman, Abby 11 F | 6275 Felton, Trey 10 M 6240 Hyde, Stephanie 11 F | 6276 Ficarra, David 10 M 6241 Kelley, Sabine 8 F | 6277 Flores, Elijah 10 M 6242 Mazikas, Megan 12 F | 6278 Freeman, Andy 8 M 6243 Menendez, Allison 12 F | 6279 Freeman, Charlie 10 M 6244 Morcos, Sara 9 F | 6280 George, Brandon 12 M 6245 Nothnagle, Grace 9 F | 6281 Hedding, Brian 10 M 6246 Nowik, Julianne 9 F | 6282 Hentschel, Tim 8 M 6247 Oeschle, Alexys 8 F | 6283 Hoffman, Zach 11 M 6248 Oliver, Lilijana 10 F | 6284 Jackson, Trey 11 M 6249 Park, Keren 9 F | 6285 Keenan, Ricky 11 M 6250 Picard, Meagan 8 F | 6286 Kline, Brian 12 M 6251 Pierce, Bailey 11 F | 6287 Luc, Alex 10 M 6252 Pierce, Mia 8 F | 6288 Meyer, Robert 12 M 6253 Rinker, Megan 7 F | 6289 Miller, Frederick 8 M 6254 Riorden, Haley 10 F | 6290 Morcos, George 9 M 6255 Rydelek, Anna 11 F | 6291 Nguyen, Quinn 11 M 6256 Schillinger, Emily 10 F | 6292 Ornt, Hunter 8 M 6257 Seralillio, Madison 8 F | 6293 Pham, Mark 12 M 6258 Thompson, Danielle 8 F | 6294 Prokop, Dakota 12 M 6259 Ventresca, Alexandra 8 F | 6295 Riorden, Daniel 8 M 6260 Wandersleben, Libby 7 F | 6296 Rock, Dylan 9 M 6261 Watson, Sammy 12 F | 6297 Savage, Ethan 7 M 6262 Winden, Emma 8 F | 6298 Smith, Kyle 9 M 6263 Adamson, Gabe 8 M | 6299 Sturgis, Nick 9 M 6264 Badger, Tristan 11 M | 6300 Tanner, Brandon 8 M 6265 Beckham, Stephen 11 M | 6301 Voigtschild, Jeremy 12 M 6266 Benjamin, Adam 11 M | 6302 Warren, Jack 11 M 6267 Breen, Jerry 11 M | 6303 Wuertzer, Parker 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Sacred Heart Academy -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6304 Alberti, Ashley 11 F | 6321 Lach, Ana 9 F 6305 Baird, Nicole 12 F | 6322 Lewandowski, Grace 12 F 6306 Balthasar, Martha 9 F | 6323 Lewandowski, Hannah 10 F 6307 Buhendwa, Nabubuchi 12 F | 6324 Ludwig, Andrea 11 F 6308 Collard, Anna 10 F | 6325 Macoretta, Emma 12 F 6309 Filonczuk, Audrey 11 F | 6326 McMahan, Sarah 12 F 6310 Finney, Maeve 10 F | 6327 Montante, Maria 9 F 6311 Galus, Emma 9 F | 6328 O'Rourke, Olivia 10 F 6312 Gartland, Mary 12 F | 6329 Overfield, Libby 12 F 6313 Gazda, Diane 12 F | 6330 Sawyer, Marilyn 12 F 6314 Gazda, Katie 12 F | 6331 Shabala, Hannah 10 F 6315 Hardick, Erin 10 F | 6332 Venditti, Lizzy 9 F 6316 Hejaily, Claire 10 F | 6333 Wack, Sarah 11 F 6317 Hill, Elizabeth 11 F | 6334 Wegman, Sarah 11 F 6318 Ishwardas, Liz 11 F | 6335 Wellence, Sarah 12 F 6319 Jennifer, Josh-Lynne 10 F | 6336 Zucco, Olivia 11 F 6320 Judge, Alex 9 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Saint Barnabas -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6337 Ondracek, Luke 7 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Sauquoit Valley -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6338 Arcuri, Gianna Marie 11 F | 6354 Canarelli, Dylan 11 M 6339 Berry, Kassie 10 F | 6355 Caruso, Devin 12 M 6340 Brennan, Mandy 11 F | 6356 Costantine, Slater 9 M 6341 Buckingham, Sophie 9 F | 6357 Davis, Gabriel 9 M 6342 Burline, Alyssa 10 F | 6358 Evans, Liam 11 M 6343 Burline, Emily 12 F | 6359 Grago, Justin 11 M 6344 Canarelli, Ellen 9 F | 6360 Kehler, Sean 12 M 6345 Crowe, Raegan 12 F | 6361 Latella, Anthony 11 M 6346 Grzywacz, Hannah 10 F | 6362 Latella, Salvatore 11 M 6347 Nassar, Brianna 11 F | 6363 Linck, Jake 11 M 6348 Pabon, Rachel 9 F | 6364 Philpotts, Taylor 11 M 6349 Randall, Madison 10 F | 6365 Sarajlija, Amar 9 M 6350 Sarajlija, Elma 12 F | 6366 Shaw, Evan 11 M 6351 Simmons, Kacey 11 F | 6367 Sibilia, Giovanni 11 M 6352 Whittaker, Kimberly 10 F | 6368 Ward, Zach 10 M 6353 Canaguier, Austin 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- School Of The Arts -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6369 Bauroth, Ana 7 F | 6375 Scardino, Katie 12 F 6370 Biehl-Navaez, Natali 7 F | 6376 Conner, Troy 7 M 6371 Bryce, Julia 7 F | 6377 Fenlon, Jack Henry 7 M 6372 Conner, Shanon 7 F | 6378 Garcia, Armando 8 M 6373 Koons, Alexandra 10 F | 6379 Janezic, Ross 9 M 6374 Love-Robinson, Enyza 10 F | 6380 Sciortino, Leo 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Seneca -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6381 Brace, Kaitlin 12 F | 6389 Jarema, Gabe 12 M 6382 Cass, Kelly 9 F | 6390 Myers, Donovan 12 M 6383 Myers, Natalya 10 F | 6391 Myers, Phoenix 12 M 6384 Sandberg, Holly 11 F | 6392 Post, Nick 11 M 6385 Spires, Izzy 10 F | 6393 Schneider, Jake 10 M 6386 Wettekin, Paige 9 F | 6394 Smith, Brock 9 M 6387 Hanes, Adam 12 M | 6395 Stepnowski, Robert 11 M 6388 Hopson, Alex 9 M | 6396 Zajac, Matt 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Seton Catholic-Platt -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6397 DeJordy, Lea 9 F | 6399 DeJordy, Sofia 10 F 6398 DeJordy, Savannah 8 F | 6400 Moore, Caleb 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Siena Catholic Acad -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6401 Garczynski, Emily 7 F | 6407 Anciano Martinez, Ca 7 M 6402 Giallanza, Sara 8 F | 6408 Brunacini, Sam 8 M 6403 Reyda, Grace 7 F | 6409 Ciurca, Evan 7 M 6404 Salina, Adriana 7 F | 6410 Kruger, Aaron 7 M 6405 Thompson, Amanda 7 F | 6411 Mruzek, Dominic 7 M 6406 Vitti, Claire 7 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Silver Creek -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6412 Cossin, Jaylah 9 F | 6419 Bogosian, Alex 11 M 6413 Flick, Juliana 8 F | 6420 Bogosian, Zak 12 M 6414 Kennedy, Julia 9 F | 6421 Eggleston, Mark 11 M 6415 League, Lily 10 F | 6422 McDaneld, Jon 11 M 6416 Overbeck, Grace 9 F | 6423 Rocque, Ryan 11 M 6417 Radack, Rachel 11 F | 6424 Romanik, Stephen 11 M 6418 Seiders, Emma 12 F | 6425 Wilson, Riley 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Sir Winston Churchill -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6426 Atreo, Clare 9 F | 6450 Bachelor, Owen 12 M 6427 Bachelor, Alysha 10 F | 6451 Bezanson, Josh 9 M 6428 Coles, Jenna 10 F | 6452 Braun, Jonas 12 M 6429 DeMont, Kaley 9 F | 6453 Butler, Nate 9 M 6430 Greenough, Abigail 10 F | 6454 Cavanagh, Malcolm 12 M 6431 Greenough, Madison 12 F | 6455 Coles, Riley 8 M 6432 Katzman, Sarah 9 F | 6456 Enns, Harrison 12 M 6433 Ledda, Allison 12 F | 6457 Enns, Peyton 10 M 6434 McInnis, Bella 9 F | 6458 Girard, Ethan 10 M 6435 Namvar, Katherine 11 F | 6459 Harley, Sam 12 M 6436 Pisek, Riley 10 F | 6460 Hassim, Theo 12 M 6437 Pugh, Cassandra 10 F | 6461 Horsley, Max 10 M 6438 Scaglione, Mikayla 8 F | 6462 Keyes, Matthew 9 M 6439 Smith, Brittany 11 F | 6463 Lengyel, Harry 10 M 6440 Sommer, Olivia 10 F | 6464 Lowe, Stacy 9 M 6441 Spence, Chelsea 10 F | 6465 Meffe, Alex 10 M 6442 Spence, Sierra 10 F | 6466 Mowat, Taylor 10 M 6443 St. Angelo, Sarah 12 F | 6467 Reimer, Nick 10 M 6444 Thompson, Amy 9 F | 6468 Riley, John 12 M 6445 Walker, Augusta 10 F | 6469 Salierno, Cole 9 M 6446 Wills, Brenna 12 F | 6470 Schimmelpenninc, Sac 9 M 6447 Young, Taylor 12 F | 6471 Voelkner, Nick 12 M 6448 Armstrong, Liam 10 M | 6472 Wills, Carson 10 M 6449 Atkinson, Corbin 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Smethport Area-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6473 Gamat, Victoria 10 F | 6486 Hess, Griffin 9 M 6474 Gregory, Jenna 7 F | 6487 Jack, Parker 8 M 6475 Jack, Marissa 10 F | 6488 LaChine, Lonny 8 M 6476 Miller, Emily 7 F | 6489 McKeirnan, Jeff 9 M 6477 Szarowicz, Brittany 12 F | 6490 Nannen, Ethan 9 M 6478 Tingley, Cassie 8 F | 6491 Nolte, Matt 8 M 6479 Westfall, Bailey 11 F | 6492 Pavlock, Jared 12 M 6480 Wright, Hailey 11 F | 6493 Pavlock, Jordan 8 M 6481 Alexis, Kyler 8 M | 6494 Peterson, Brandon 10 M 6482 Difonzo, Zach 7 M | 6495 Szarowicz, Eric 10 M 6483 Gallup, Andrew 12 M | 6496 Tanner, Christian 10 M 6484 Gregory, Darion 10 M | 6497 Tanner, Justin 12 M 6485 Heath, Peter 10 M | 6498 Westfall, Shayne 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Sodus Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6499 Allen, Jenna 7 F | 6511 Bennett, Jeran 7 M 6500 Bennett, Drianni 11 F | 6512 Callahan, Brandon 8 M 6501 Brooks, Makayla 7 F | 6513 Diver, Dylan 11 M 6502 Burr, Anjill 12 F | 6514 Englert, Andrew 9 M 6503 Callahan, Mia 12 F | 6515 Ford, Paul 7 M 6504 Carbajal, Samantha 10 F | 6516 Howard, Kameron 7 M 6505 Denman, Andrea 7 F | 6517 Orrange-Paton, Vince 8 M 6506 Johnson, Alexis 7 F | 6518 Ott, Jason 12 M 6507 Peters, Hailey 7 F | 6519 VanDeWalle, Harrison 10 M 6508 St. Fleur, Marlene 9 F | 6520 VanDuyne, Jair 12 M 6509 VanDuyne, Hope 10 F | 6521 Washburn, Zach 9 M 6510 Allen, Keith 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- South Jefferson -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6522 Brooks, Rachel 9 F | 6531 Fish, Ethan 11 M 6523 Burt, Halle 11 F | 6532 Kunz, Kaden 9 M 6524 Couillard, Megan 12 F | 6533 LaRock, Justin 12 M 6525 Haynes, Alycia 10 F | 6534 Riordan, Caleb 12 M 6526 Riordan, Mackenzie 10 F | 6535 Runkles, Alexander 9 M 6527 Robertson, Arianna 10 F | 6536 Sicley, Josh 12 M 6528 Crimi, Jack 9 M | 6537 Sullivan, Matthew 11 M 6529 Deleel, Sam 11 M | 6538 Walker, Daytona 10 M 6530 Fair, Bennett 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Southwestern-NY -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6539 Komula, Anneke 11 F | 6553 Kranzo, Tjitze 12 M 6540 Nelson, Lily 8 F | 6554 Larson, Logen 12 M 6541 Siggins, Catie 8 F | 6555 Luce, Brendan 7 M 6542 Walters, Mika 9 F | 6556 Luce, Ethan 7 M 6543 Wigren, Gabby 7 F | 6557 McKotch, Carter 8 M 6544 Alvarez, Vance 8 M | 6558 Morse, Joey 9 M 6545 Carlson, Drew 8 M | 6559 Pantall, Colby 9 M 6546 Engdahl, Jackson 9 M | 6560 Richards, Tyler 12 M 6547 Gustafson, Hunter 9 M | 6561 Scroxton, Eddie 9 M 6548 Hagel, Max 9 M | 6562 Svenson, Brett 7 M 6549 Hagel, Oliver 7 M | 6563 Svenson, Kurt 10 M 6550 Hanson, Carson 8 M | 6564 Thorp, Jacob 12 M 6551 Hanson, Clayton 12 M | 6565 Vezina, Tony 11 M 6552 Kinear, Jaden 8 M | 6566 White, Dawson 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Spencerport -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6567 Battaglia, Alexandra 8 F | 6592 Ferguson, AIden 7 M 6568 Brooks, Serena 7 F | 6593 Frisa, James 9 M 6569 Caton, Victoria 10 F | 6594 Gillis, Ian 10 M 6570 Collins, Allyson 7 F | 6595 Hostetler, Adam 8 M 6571 Daly, Katrina 7 F | 6596 Hueber, Jake 12 M 6572 Daubert, Amanda 8 F | 6597 Hueber, Zach 7 M 6573 Keens, Abbey 9 F | 6598 Ingham, Alex 9 M 6574 Libonatti, Alyssa 10 F | 6599 Krywy, Ben 7 M 6575 McCabe, Sophia 7 F | 6600 Lanphear, Austin 7 M 6576 Morgan, Jamie 12 F | 6601 Leckinger, Chase 9 M 6577 Nash, Meaghan 10 F | 6602 Leckinger, Tye 9 M 6578 Odell, Megan 7 F | 6603 Lehtonan, Jack 11 M 6579 Pino, Kennedy 7 F | 6604 Marasco, Trent 11 M 6580 Rappleye, Sarah 12 F | 6605 Marchincin, Jason 7 M 6581 Sushko, Sophia 7 F | 6606 Martone, Johnny 8 M 6582 Borraccia, Chris 12 M | 6607 Nau, Zach 11 M 6583 Bracken, Ian 8 M | 6608 Nothnagle, Cody 9 M 6584 Bracken, Ryan 8 M | 6609 Pattmore, Brett 11 M 6585 Briggs, Jarr 9 M | 6610 Petrykiewicz, Garret 7 M 6586 Cole, Andrew 11 M | 6611 Popen, Alex 8 M 6587 Csirmaz, Peter 12 M | 6612 Rappleye, Dan 9 M 6588 Donnelly, Ryan 7 M | 6613 Scholze, Nathanial 7 M 6589 Dunn, James 12 M | 6614 Viavattene, Cole 11 M 6590 Edwards, Zach 10 M | 6615 Vickery, Joe 8 M 6591 Falbo, Josh 11 M | 6616 Zaharkin, Zach 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Spencer-van Etten Candor -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6617 Arnold, Brock 11 F | 6630 Clark, Isaac 9 M 6618 Brown, Hannah 12 F | 6631 Compton, Jared 11 M 6619 Dougherty, Lindsay 12 F | 6632 Devlen, Charles 9 M 6620 Fatcheric, Delanie 10 F | 6633 Gillette, Brian 10 M 6621 Grube, Paige 9 F | 6634 Hall, Kameron 12 M 6622 Kellogg, Shaiann 10 F | 6635 Horn, Philipp 11 M 6623 Long, Alicia 11 F | 6636 Mickelson, Levi 10 M 6624 Noviello, Brianna 9 F | 6637 Mills, Nate 9 M 6625 Rossen, Chelsie 10 F | 6638 Sandgren, David 11 M 6626 Russell, Julia 12 F | 6639 Simonton, Adam 11 M 6627 Aman, Aidan 12 M | 6640 Simonton, Luke 9 M 6628 Avery, Calum 8 M | 6641 Whitmarsh, Blaine 9 M 6629 Baker, William 10 M | 6642 Wulf, Hunter 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- St. James Catholic -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6643 Butts, Catherine 11 F | 6654 Cabral, Luke 10 M 6644 Dean, Macayla 10 F | 6655 Coffey, Justin 11 M 6645 Doucette, Bella 10 F | 6656 Graydon, Oisin 11 M 6646 Glaab, Grace 11 F | 6657 Hannam, Cole 12 M 6647 Glaab, Kate 12 F | 6658 Hannam, Owen 10 M 6648 Jones, Alyssa 12 F | 6659 Hughes, Gavin 12 M 6649 Martin, Ruth 11 F | 6660 LeGrand, Hayden 9 M 6650 McLennan, Maddy 11 F | 6661 MacGregor, Callum 12 M 6651 Simpson, Lindsay 10 F | 6662 Simpson, Dorion 9 M 6652 Aramini, Oliver 10 M | 6663 Sullivan, Morgan 11 M 6653 Armstrong, Sidney 10 M | 6664 Townsend, Mikey 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- St. Joes -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6665 Aleu, Jok 9 M | 6683 Hall, Kyle 12 M 6666 Baker, Sam 11 M | 6684 Insignoma, Sam 10 M 6667 Bohman, Ric 9 M | 6685 Klenk, Ian 9 M 6668 Brill, Jacob 12 M | 6686 Lashway, Vincent 10 M 6669 Brotz, Riley 10 M | 6687 McDonnell, Patrick 9 M 6670 Brzykcy, Jacob 9 M | 6688 Morcellino, Dan 11 M 6671 Chmiel, Ryan 12 M | 6689 Noonan, Charlie 11 M 6672 Crangle, Matthew 9 M | 6690 Obrochta, Jordan 12 M 6673 Dirrigl, Turner 12 M | 6691 Ostrowski, Will 10 M 6674 Dormer, Jack 12 M | 6692 Pesarchick, Thomas 9 M 6675 Erdman, Andrew 11 M | 6693 Richardson, Zion 9 M 6676 Erdman, Andrew 11 M | 6694 Sinatra, Alex 9 M 6677 Falbo, Jae 11 M | 6695 Smith, Grant 9 M 6678 Ferrantini, Joe 10 M | 6696 Terranova, Mike 10 M 6679 Gianadda, Mike 11 M | 6697 Tierney, Pat 10 M 6680 Gondek, Trenton 9 M | 6698 Wagner, James 11 M 6681 Gracie, Ryan 11 M | 6699 Westner, Mark 9 M 6682 Grenauer, Garrett 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- St. John Toronto -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6700 Bernard, Macy 7 F | 6707 Bush, Kenyon 8 M 6701 Currah, Emily 8 F | 6708 Cairney, Devin 7 M 6702 Ing, Rebecca 9 F | 6709 Cairney, Sebastian 7 M 6703 Khol, Rhea 8 F | 6710 Joaquim, James 7 M 6704 MacKinnon, Ava 8 F | 6711 O'Keefe, Sean 8 M 6705 Morrison, Meghan 8 F | 6712 Saini, Patrick 8 M 6706 Valin, Genevieve 7 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- St. Marcellinus -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6713 Beattie-Stephen, Mad 9 F | 6731 Akram, Nuwair 9 M 6714 Bertucci, Julia 12 F | 6732 Bryk, Max 10 M 6715 Daniel, Angelina 10 F | 6733 Chu, Brandon 12 M 6716 Dykeman, Victoria 9 F | 6734 Chu, Greyson 10 M 6717 Fogh, Kaia 9 F | 6735 Fogh, Lucas 9 M 6718 Galli, Cassandra 11 F | 6736 Fogh, Marcus 12 M 6719 Gawrych, Klaudi 10 F | 6737 He, Felix 10 M 6720 Gran, Carolina 10 F | 6738 LeLiever, Mitchell 11 M 6721 Lopes, Leticia 9 F | 6739 McEachern, Jayden 12 M 6722 Mangiardi, Angela 10 F | 6740 Mihelic, Ivan 10 M 6723 Mazzucco, Casandra 12 F | 6741 Petisme, Jean 12 M 6724 Moniuszko, Helena 10 F | 6742 Qiao, Danny 10 M 6725 O'Brien, Sophia 9 F | 6743 Sinha, Pritam 11 M 6726 Perez, Maria 9 F | 6744 Ssankey, Chris 10 M 6727 Pontoni, Lauren 10 F | 6745 Tangkengo, Noah 12 M 6728 Ravendra, Krisnavi 9 F | 6746 Walsh, Connor 10 M 6729 Spadafora, Erica 11 F | 6747 Wang, Ethan 10 M 6730 Tweedie, Alyssa 10 F | 6748 Williams, Anthony 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- St. Mary-Canandaigua -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6749 gamez, Brie 7 F | 6753 Sanford, Emma 7 F 6750 laplant, Madisyn 8 F | 6754 Baxter, Gage 7 M 6751 Nicoletti, Rose 7 F | 6755 Jones, Griffin 8 M 6752 Sanford, Chloe 7 F | 6756 Pare, Ryan 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- St. Mary's HS - Lancaster -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6757 Benzer, Libby 11 F | 6762 Nawojski, Lauren 9 F 6758 Benzer, Madeline 10 F | 6763 Pivarunas, Clare 12 F 6759 Fahey, Claire 10 F | 6764 Pokornowski, Rachel 9 F 6760 Florczak, Victoria 9 F | 6765 Schmitz, Anna 11 F 6761 Leo, Kayla 12 F | 6766 Wiles, Casey 11 F
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- St.Peters Prep-NJ -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6767 Ames, Paul 10 M | 6772 Keegan, Kevin 11 M 6768 Chambers, Robert 12 M | 6773 Keegan, Liam 11 M 6769 Christman, Liam 10 M | 6774 Narramore, Thomas 10 M 6770 Flores, Royce 10 M | 6775 Rowe, Daniel 11 M 6771 Honig, Matthew 12 M | 6776 Smith, Andrew 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Starpoint -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6777 Allen, Emily 9 F | 6797 Kirk, Aidan 9 M 6778 Bugenhagen, Heather 10 F | 6798 Kneeppel, Cameron 10 M 6779 Danwin, Sara 9 F | 6799 Lyness, Gavin 9 M 6780 Fink, Anya 9 F | 6800 Lyness, Zach 11 M 6781 Henry, Samantha 12 F | 6801 Maerten, Wyatt 11 M 6782 Maerten, Evelyn 9 F | 6802 Matthews, Dalton 10 M 6783 Manning, Madison 10 F | 6803 McDonald, Jeremy 8 M 6784 Moulds, Maya 11 F | 6804 Meredith, Nolan 9 M 6785 Schurr, Amanda 9 F | 6805 Mojica, Dan 11 M 6786 Swartz, Taylor 12 F | 6806 Olson, Tim 9 M 6787 Vieaux, Emilie 10 F | 6807 Prue, Zach 12 M 6788 Ahart, Ryan 12 M | 6808 Pusateri, Josh 10 M 6789 Chenez, Joe 12 M | 6809 Putney, Jack 9 M 6790 Giamberdino, Alex 11 M | 6810 Smith, Brad 9 M 6791 Glaser, Luke 10 M | 6811 Sodaro, Ethan 9 M 6792 Grandinetti, Joe 12 M | 6812 Stenman, Kellen 9 M 6793 Heath, Chris 10 M | 6813 Stenman, Will 12 M 6794 Kazmierczak, Alex 11 M | 6814 Stoelting, Sam 10 M 6795 Kiesman, Tyler 12 M | 6815 Surdej, Nick 12 M 6796 Kiesman, Zach 10 M | 6816 Wickham, Ethan 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Stow-Munroe Falls -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6817 Cassiday, Mackenzie 10 F | 6831 Anzaldi, Jason 10 M 6818 Doty, Kathrine 12 F | 6832 Blasko, Josh 10 M 6819 Drach, Kamryn 11 F | 6833 Bunnell, Patrick 10 M 6820 Gluth, Shelby 11 F | 6834 Decker, Andrew 11 M 6821 Koch, Annaleigh 12 F | 6835 Duffy, Matthew 9 M 6822 Perez, Anrea 11 F | 6836 Gabele, Ryan 9 M 6823 Perez, Sophi 11 F | 6837 Holtz, Jonathan 12 M 6824 Pitcovich, Tessa 11 F | 6838 Jenkins, Connor 11 M 6825 Sabatino, Sophia 11 F | 6839 Johnson-Bowers, Ben 11 M 6826 Shatraw, Jocelyn 9 F | 6840 Kline, Patrick 9 M 6827 Shatraw, Julianna 9 F | 6841 Quinn, Wesley 11 M 6828 Shelley, Megan 9 F | 6842 Rohde, Matthew 11 M 6829 Valente, Kayla 12 F | 6843 Shawala, Cole 10 M 6830 Wisneiwski, Emily 11 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Strongsville-OH -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6844 Baishnab, Angie 12 F | 6859 Healey, Owen 9 M 6845 Banez, Sophia 12 F | 6860 Healey, Shane 12 M 6846 Bowman, Megan 12 F | 6861 Housum, Jared 12 M 6847 Castle, Sarah 12 F | 6862 Housum, Tyler 9 M 6848 Doyle, Katie 12 F | 6863 Juda, Joe 12 M 6849 Hatem, Raina 9 F | 6864 Malloy, Matt 10 M 6850 Knauss, Jocelyn 12 F | 6865 Mott, Jack 10 M 6851 Monahan, Meghan 9 F | 6866 Musser, Josh 12 M 6852 Moran, Ariana 12 F | 6867 Papish, Jake 12 M 6853 Morris, Jaycee 10 F | 6868 Pollack, Mark 12 M 6854 Powers, Maegan 12 F | 6869 Reimer, Jaret 12 M 6855 Trouten, Grace 12 F | 6870 Wyler, Brian 12 M 6856 Vapenik, Megan 9 F | 6871 Zwolenik, Tyler 12 M 6857 Wolfinger, Emma 12 F | 8319 Williams, Matt 9 M 6858 Costanzo, Kyle 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Susquehanna Comm-PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6872 Carmody, Maura 7 F | 6888 Zebrowski, Adriana 7 F 6873 Day, Hannah 12 F | 6889 Zebrowski, Michelle 8 F 6874 Day, Rachel 9 F | 6890 Beamer, Carson 9 M 6875 Decker, Mackenzie 7 F | 6891 Consla, Zach 8 M 6876 Decker, Megan 7 F | 6892 Crawford, Dylan 9 M 6877 Delaney, Liz 11 F | 6893 Gow, Austin 8 M 6878 Funk, Jasmine 8 F | 6894 Heckman, JD 8 M 6879 Hansen, Ella 8 F | 6895 Jenkins, John 9 M 6880 Huyck, Taylor 9 F | 6896 Marco, Lucas 11 M 6881 Jones, Kyleigh 8 F | 6897 McHugh, Alex 11 M 6882 Lamb, Jessica 12 F | 6898 Paynter, James 8 M 6883 Lawrenson, Sophie 8 F | 6899 Quaranta, Chayce 9 M 6884 Lorenz, Lyllian 7 F | 6900 Rockwell, Airyll 9 M 6885 Soden, Lauren 12 F | 6901 Soden, Cole 8 M 6886 Swanson, Samantha 8 F | 6902 White, Val 8 M 6887 Woodruff, Katie 12 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Sweet Home -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6903 Aarum, Lindsey 7 F | 6941 Boucher, Justin 12 M 6904 Andrews, Amanda 10 F | 6942 Boyle, Patrick 12 M 6905 Benjamin, Kyanna 8 F | 6943 Byrd, Joshua 7 M 6906 Brath, Corinne 11 F | 6944 Carter, Jacob 11 M 6907 Brown, Christina 8 F | 6945 Dickinson, Bruce 10 M 6908 Campolo, Bella 7 F | 6946 Duffy, Joey 12 M 6909 Campolo, Isabella 7 F | 6947 Gerlach, Colin 11 M 6910 Carter, Jessica 9 F | 6948 Gerow, Zach 12 M 6911 Certo, Samantha 7 F | 6949 Graves, Maxwell 7 M 6912 Davila, Viviana 7 F | 6950 Haen, Roman 7 M 6913 Estrada, Mary 10 F | 6951 Hammet, Michael 7 M 6914 Fadale, Emily 9 F | 6952 Hamoudi, Hasan 12 M 6915 Flash, Zora 8 F | 6953 Jones, Matthew 7 M 6916 Girdlestone, Ashley 7 F | 6954 Kamil, Aws 7 M 6917 Good, Lauren 11 F | 6955 Kapusczak, Jared 9 M 6918 Graham, Delaney 8 F | 6956 Kozak, Jeremy 8 M 6919 Harris, Kayla 8 F | 6957 Lewis, Dominic 8 M 6920 Hayes, Lily 11 F | 6958 Mach, Collin 8 M 6921 Hildreth, Kayleigh 12 F | 6959 Mazur, Adam 8 M 6922 Himes, Sam 12 F | 6960 Miceli, Chase 9 M 6923 Kasperek, MaKayla 10 F | 6961 Nowak, Chris 12 M 6924 Kearney, Claire 10 F | 6962 Nowak, Steven 9 M 6925 Kowal, Cameron 9 F | 6963 Pellicci, Jiovanni 8 M 6926 Kurtyko, Danuta 8 F | 6964 Pellicci, Joe 9 M 6927 Mehani, Sarah 9 F | 6965 Petrovic, Mile 12 M 6928 Montgomery, Emma 7 F | 6966 Pokorski, Ean 9 M 6929 Nimako, Janelle 8 F | 6967 Poydock, Zach 10 M 6930 O'Brocta, Brenna 8 F | 6968 Prosser, Ethan 9 M 6931 Parrizzi, Angie 11 F | 6969 Rush, Duane 7 M 6932 Peterman, Sam 12 F | 6970 Schultz, Quinlan 7 M 6933 Pignatora, Olivia 9 F | 6971 Schultz, Sam 11 M 6934 Sullivan, Shannon 7 F | 6972 Seyse, Josh 8 M 6935 Thompson, Kiara 8 F | 6973 Seyse, Matt 10 M 6936 Tyson, Zoe 7 F | 6974 Smith, Blake 9 M 6937 VanSlyke, Brooke 12 F | 6975 VanSlyke, Matthew 9 M 6938 West, Ayana 11 F | 6976 Wawrzyniak, Joseph 8 M 6939 Alkhalaf, Harith 8 M | 6977 Weissenburg, Jacob 10 M 6940 Andrews, Axel 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- The Gow School -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6978 Farber, Allison 11 F | 6984 Pleakis, Otto 9 M 6979 Raiff, Elizabeth 12 F | 6985 Rossi, Ethan 9 M 6980 Wilday, Courtney 12 F | 6986 Schnitzer, Lorenz 12 M 6981 Young, Megan 8 F | 6987 Smith, Connor 11 M 6982 Kuntz, Derrick 11 M | 6988 Wildrick, Carson 11 M 6983 Ng, Isaac 11 M | 6989 Wilson, Campbell 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Thomas Edison -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 6990 Bailey, Olivia 8 F | 7009 Moylan, Molly 7 F 6991 Browere, Madison 7 F | 7010 Newton, Steviey 10 F 6992 Cheplick, Larissa 8 F | 7011 Sayarath, Zamori 7 F 6993 Cole, Gabriella 8 F | 7012 Starkweather, Madi 10 F 6994 Cooper, Sidney 8 F | 7013 Steinhaur, Alysa 9 F 6995 Costley, Brianna 10 F | 7014 Vanderhoff, Hailey 7 F 6996 Dildine, Samantha 8 F | 7015 Vincent, Riley 9 F 6997 Edwards, Ana 9 F | 7016 West, Sadie Ann 8 F 6998 Eichenlaub, Julia 11 F | 7017 Billiat, Jeff 10 M 6999 Evans, Morgan 12 F | 7018 Bower, Kaleb 7 M 7000 Klotz, Anna 8 F | 7019 Case, Damian 7 M 7001 Knapp, Isabella 7 F | 7020 Doland, Ben 7 M 7002 Lauper, Emily 9 F | 7021 Eichenlaub, Brett 8 M 7003 Lutz, Maren 7 F | 7022 Harmer, Kevin 12 M 7004 Maggs, Ashlyn 7 F | 7023 Korski, Tyler 8 M 7005 Maggs, Kierra 12 F | 7024 Leshick, Mike 9 M 7006 Montgomery, Jaiden 8 F | 7025 Michaud, Gavin 8 M 7007 Moore, Alexus 7 F | 7026 Smith, Elija 12 M 7008 Moylan, Jenna 7 F | 7027 Stroman, Nyzaiah 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Thousand Islands Middle School -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7028 Anderson, Olivia 7 F | 7069 Dhanoa, Shan 7 M 7029 Armstrong, Gwen 8 F | 7070 Dowsley, Coulson 8 M 7030 Barkley, Payton 8 F | 7071 Fellaber, Jordan 7 M 7031 Bischoff, Cailan 7 F | 7072 Fenlong, Kyle 7 M 7032 Blakely, Aislyn 8 F | 7073 Fraser, JJ 8 M 7033 Bondi, Tegan 7 F | 7074 Fraser, Jonathan 7 M 7034 Catellier, Breanna 8 F | 7075 Givogue, Ryan 8 M 7035 Cattelier, Brianna 8 F | 7076 Grant, Joel 7 M 7036 Clarke, Cassidy 8 F | 7077 Greaves, Bronsen 8 M 7037 Crawford, Maggie 7 F | 7078 Greer, Riley 8 M 7038 Curtis, Brooke 8 F | 7079 Hawkesby, Tristan 7 M 7039 Dalgleish, Haley 8 F | 7080 Heward, Carter 7 M 7040 Durant, Ainsley 8 F | 7081 Hoogwerth, Dylan 7 M 7041 Edgley, Chloe 7 F | 7082 Hough, Garret 8 M 7042 Gallant, Kaitlin 7 F | 7083 Jones, Mason 7 M 7043 Gavin, Makayla 7 F | 7084 Lake, Keegan 8 M 7044 Gill, Jasmin 7 F | 7085 Mahoney, Ethan 8 M 7045 Hutt, Lily 7 F | 7086 Mahoney, Owen 8 M 7046 Jones, Erin 7 F | 7087 McCarthy, Dallas 8 M 7047 Kinlin, Leanne 8 F | 7088 McFadden, Aidan 7 M 7048 Knudson, Rose 7 F | 7089 McKay, Cameron 7 M 7049 Lacey, Marissa 7 F | 7090 Metcalfe, Connor 8 M 7050 Lewis, Ally 7 F | 7091 Noseworthy, Tristan 8 M 7051 Marshall, Sam 8 F | 7092 Nowlan, Reilly 7 M 7052 Patterson, Mackenzie 7 F | 7093 Peasley, Kaz 8 M 7053 Perkins, Breanna 8 F | 7094 Plant, Nathan 7 M 7054 Seyeau, Madi 7 F | 7095 Price, Hunter 8 M 7055 Turcotte, Kallie 7 F | 7096 Quinlan, Ross 8 M 7056 Wallace, Kaleigh 8 F | 7097 Robbilard, Seb 8 M 7057 Wallace, Teighan 8 F | 7098 Robertson, Austin 7 M 7058 Wilson, Maddie 8 F | 7099 Smith, Liam 7 M 7059 Young, Trinity 7 F | 7100 Welsch, Craig 8 M 7060 Anderson, Tyson 7 M | 7101 Whalen, Braden 7 M 7061 Barkley, Jacob 8 M | 7102 White, Dawson 8 M 7062 Belisle, Nathan 8 M | 7103 White, Matt 7 M 7063 Bisegnano, Miles 7 M | 7104 Wills, Richard 8 M 7064 Boileau, Kaleb 7 M | 7105 Woloshin, Walter 7 M 7065 Brown, Brady 8 M | 7106 Worden, Matthew 8 M 7066 Caroll, Ethan 8 M | 7107 Wren, Nick 7 M 7067 Caroll, Jack 7 M | 7108 Wright, Carson 8 M 7068 Caton, Owen 7 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Tioga Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7109 Schweiger, Allie 12 F | 7113 Levesque, Louis 10 M 7110 Teribury, Madeleine 11 F | 7114 Lounsbury, Colton 12 M 7111 Tinney, Lauren 11 F | 7115 Middendorf, Ty 9 M 7112 Birney, James 10 M | 7116 Steele, Ezra 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Tonawanda HS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7117 Bukoskey, Elizabeth 11 F | 7123 Caso, Raymond 10 M 7118 Harmon, Nicole 12 F | 7124 Jarnot, John 11 M 7119 Henry, Elise 9 F | 7125 Price, Bryan 12 M 7120 King, Alyssa 9 F | 7126 Schneider, Zachary 11 M 7121 McClure, Marina 12 F | 7127 Wood, Collin 12 M 7122 Nolan, Julia 12 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Troy - PA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7128 Baxter, Madisyn 9 F | 7143 Brown, Jacob 10 M 7129 Bellinger, McKenzi 8 F | 7144 Longwell, Zane 11 M 7130 Buck, Halie 8 F | 7145 Manley, Aaron 8 M 7131 Case, Courtney 11 F | 7146 Moody, Eli 8 M 7132 Colton, Julia 7 F | 7147 Rathbun, Jarrod 12 M 7133 DeLosa, Madeline 10 F | 7148 Rogers, Robert 8 M 7134 Hinman, Brooke 10 F | 7149 Seymour, Seth 7 M 7135 Hinman, Lacey 7 F | 7150 Simpson, Jackson 7 M 7136 Lewis, Abigail 9 F | 7151 Stein, Nick 10 M 7137 Moody, Grace 9 F | 7152 Stewart, David 10 M 7138 Polakowski, Katherin 10 F | 7153 VanNoy, Ethan 7 M 7139 Taylor, Sydney 7 F | 7154 Wales, Jacob 7 M 7140 Twarkusky, Haley 11 F | 7155 Weidner, Kale 11 M 7141 Weidner, Jodie 8 F | 7156 Williams, Nick 8 M 7142 Barrett, Ty 7 M | 7157 Williams, Owen 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Trumansburg -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7158 Bell, Melaina 10 F | 7174 Begeal, Aiden 10 M 7159 Clifford, Ginny 9 F | 7175 deCastro, Elijah 10 M 7160 Conroy, Mallory 12 F | 7176 Hanson, Henry 11 M 7161 Dawson, Elizabeth 10 F | 7177 Hefner, Ben 10 M 7162 de Castro, Faith 12 F | 7178 Heise, Riley 10 M 7163 Feely, Kaitlyn 9 F | 7179 Ives, Sam 12 M 7164 Feely, Megan 11 F | 7180 Lampman, Kevin 10 M 7165 MacQueen, Molly 9 F | 7181 Mikula, Dominic 12 M 7166 Martinson, Wren 9 F | 7182 Mitchell, Alex 9 M 7167 Moore, Kai 9 F | 7183 Mitchell, Ryan 12 M 7168 Prosser, Jessica 11 F | 7184 Moore, Keegan 11 M 7169 Sawester, Berkley 12 F | 7185 Rocha, Rodrigo 11 M 7170 Silvernail, Vicky 9 F | 7186 Sugarman, Oliver 10 M 7171 Van Ness, Evelyn 9 F | 7187 Voorhees, Austin 12 M 7172 Weeks-Purdy, Zoe 11 F | 7188 Whittaker, Evan 11 M 7173 Young, Alana 10 F | 7189 Wood, G.H. 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Union Endicott -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7190 Carr, Izzy 11 F | 7206 Herceg, Michael 11 M 7191 Darling, Anna 10 F | 7207 Hirst, Adam 7 M 7192 Forconi, Athena 9 F | 7208 Ingrassia, Matt 8 M 7193 Hughes, Nakkhya 7 F | 7209 Kennedy, Logan 7 M 7194 Judy, Annabelle 11 F | 7210 Mallery, Caleb 11 M 7195 Little, Maggie 8 F | 7211 Melby, Ben 10 M 7196 Matyas, Isabella 8 F | 7212 Powell, Lakyle 7 M 7197 Rando, Kaitie 12 F | 7213 Richards, Jake 11 M 7198 Smith, Amelia 7 F | 7214 Tatar, Zach 10 M 7199 Armstrong, Adam 11 M | 7215 Thomas, Bryson 7 M 7200 Benarick, Devon 11 M | 7216 VanFossen, Nick 9 M 7201 Conti, Anthony 8 M | 7217 Yalamanchili, Vishal 8 M 7202 Derick, Evan 7 M | 7218 Zabinski, Tyler 12 M 7203 Dolphin, Josh 11 M | 8340 Schneider, Mark 10 M 7204 Forsyth, Kinaed 8 M | 8341 Freitas, Sean 10 M 7205 Gehl, Connor 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Vernon-Verona-Sherri -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7219 Bell, Bayleigh 9 F | 7242 Faherty, Chris 8 M 7220 Bisson-Prosser, Zoe 7 F | 7243 Fort, Brandon 12 M 7221 Breckenridge, Margre 7 F | 7244 Guertin, Joseph 8 M 7222 Breckenridge, Mary 11 F | 7245 Houck, Ryan 11 M 7223 Cadrette, Rachel 12 F | 7246 Hurd, Alec 7 M 7224 Champney, Taylor 11 F | 7247 Kantor, Chris 8 M 7225 Donnelly, Allison 10 F | 7248 Kantor, Jason 8 M 7226 Drake, Kate 10 F | 7249 Kline, Trevor 11 M 7227 Eastman, Claire 11 F | 7250 Lopez, Alex 8 M 7228 Furman, Olivia 9 F | 7251 Muessig, Damien 11 M 7229 Guertin, Kathleen 11 F | 7252 Palmer, Matt 9 M 7230 Kaczor, Isabella 8 F | 7253 Paz, Isaac 7 M 7231 Kline, Emily 7 F | 7254 Platt, David 7 M 7232 Kolvik-Campbell, Ann 10 F | 7255 Putaski, Dion 8 M 7233 Novak, Paige 7 F | 7256 Reynolds, Zack 8 M 7234 Pitman, Rose 11 F | 7257 Rose, Owen 11 M 7235 Selby, Racheal 10 F | 7258 Vandresar, Robbie 10 M 7236 Tudman, Delaney 11 F | 7259 Walker, Owen 11 M 7237 Banks, Joey 7 M | 7260 Walker, Spencer 9 M 7238 Bauer, Keegan 7 M | 7261 Wilson, Chris 10 M 7239 Decker, Caleb 7 M | 7262 Wratten, Landin 7 M 7240 Depasquale, Dylan 7 M | 7263 Wright, Andrew 8 M 7241 Erdige, Kaleb 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Vestal -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7264 Aranda, Caitlin 9 F | 7282 Kim, Daniel 10 M 7265 Baldridge-Heywood, C 9 F | 7283 Kim, David 10 M 7266 Cammisa, Arianna 11 F | 7284 Kurst, Truman 10 M 7267 Davey, Simone 9 F | 7285 Lamoureux, Joe 10 M 7268 Economides, Charisma 9 F | 7286 Moore, Will 10 M 7269 Kasson, Sarah 11 F | 7287 Nguyen, Huy 9 M 7270 Laats, Lucy 9 F | 7288 O'Donnell, Jack 10 M 7271 Labosky, Kate 11 F | 7289 Pirc, Joe 12 M 7272 Limer, Jennifer 10 F | 7290 Reid, Brandon 9 M 7273 Mihalko, Meghan 9 F | 7291 Reynolds, Jake 12 M 7274 Rich, Samantha 11 F | 7292 Rouhana, Zavian 9 M 7275 Briggs, Thomas 10 M | 7293 Scheel, Patrick 10 M 7276 Bruster, Noah 10 M | 7294 Tibinsky, Stephen 12 M 7277 DeHart, Logan 9 M | 7295 Tomaka, Josh 11 M 7278 DeHart, Luke 11 M | 7296 West, Joe 11 M 7279 Dingman, Tyler 12 M | 7297 Wilcox, Graham 12 M 7280 Gill, Alex 11 M | 7298 Wood, Spencer 10 M 7281 Hoover, Dan 11 M | 7299 Worobey, Ryan 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Victor Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7300 Braithwaite, Summer 8 F | 7333 Black, Nathan 10 M 7301 Bremer, Carolyn 12 F | 7334 Braun, Hunter 11 M 7302 Brien, Maddie 11 F | 7335 Bremer, Conrad 10 M 7303 Colucci, Danielle 10 F | 7336 Buchovwcky, Matt 10 M 7304 Colyer, Emily 10 F | 7337 Carlson, Jack 9 M 7305 Flaitz, Sydney 9 F | 7338 Colucci, Justin 12 M 7306 Foley, Erin 12 F | 7339 Connors, Nathan 8 M 7307 Goebel, Kristen 11 F | 7340 Cragg-Hoer, Gabe 8 M 7308 Guediche, Camilla 12 F | 7341 Crossing, Alex 7 M 7309 Hayden, Taylor 11 F | 7342 Decker, JohnRobert 8 M 7310 Kloiber, Ilsa 8 F | 7343 Giess, Colin 9 M 7311 Lind, Paige 9 F | 7344 Hall, Edward 7 M 7312 Link, Rachel 9 F | 7345 Haller, William 10 M 7313 Marciano, Becca 11 F | 7346 Kolaczyk, Keith 9 M 7314 Marino, Claire 10 F | 7347 Kurz, Noah 11 M 7315 Melendez, Gabbie 10 F | 7348 Kurz, Will 9 M 7316 Molesworth, Morgan 12 F | 7349 LaBarge, Alex 7 M 7317 Morgan, Grace 11 F | 7350 Lautenslager, Reed 9 M 7318 Natarelli, Nicole 12 F | 7351 Maxwell, Jon 11 M 7319 Reffelt, Kayla 8 F | 7352 Natale, Grayson 7 M 7320 Robinson, Cassie 12 F | 7353 Nicollea, Andrew 10 M 7321 Robinson, Quinn 10 F | 7354 Pettee, Owen 7 M 7322 Rucci, Liliana 11 F | 7355 Race, Owen 7 M 7323 Simmons, Sarah 11 F | 7356 Raduns, Ben 7 M 7324 Torlish, Samantha 12 F | 7357 Sherman, Cort 9 M 7325 Ward, Taylor 12 F | 7358 Spiegelhoff, Jack 10 M 7326 Baldwin, Cain 7 M | 7359 Summerson, Jacob 8 M 7327 Barbato, Adam 7 M | 7360 Urban, Shane 10 M 7328 Bellavia, Nico 11 M | 7361 Urzetta, Landon 11 M 7329 Bellinger, Ryan 12 M | 7362 VanKuren, Matt 10 M 7330 Bensink, Kyle 12 M | 7363 Warriner, Gabe 7 M 7331 Bhargava, Aditya 9 M | 7364 Weidner, George 9 M 7332 Bivona, Jason 10 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Villa Maria Academy -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7365 Brown, Grace 11 F | 7381 Messina, Amy 12 F 7366 Campbell, Maeleen 10 F | 7382 Mischler, Kelly 9 F 7367 Campbell, Maria 11 F | 7383 Piccirilli, Hannah 9 F 7368 Carroll, Brigid 10 F | 7384 Prischak, Lauren 11 F 7369 Constable, Carlee 12 F | 7385 Prischak, Leah 10 F 7370 Dieteman, Katie 11 F | 7386 Seifert, Lexi 11 F 7371 DiGiacomo, Grace 9 F | 7387 Shimek, Anna 10 F 7372 Dugan, Megan 12 F | 7388 Skryzpczak, Sophia 9 F 7373 Ferrare, Juliana 11 F | 7389 Steiner, Kaitlyn 9 F 7374 Fessler, Kelly 10 F | 7390 Teed, Emma 10 F 7375 Flanagan, Katherine 10 F | 7391 Tullio, Kathryn 10 F 7376 Harrington, Lauren 10 F | 7392 Welton, Molly 10 F 7377 Herr, Elece 11 F | 7393 Wisniewski, Nicole 11 F 7378 LaZar, Carly 10 F | 7394 Brown, Andrew 8 M 7379 Louis, Nora 9 F | 7395 Campbell, Max 7 M 7380 McCormick, Mary-Ther 10 F |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Walsh Jesuit -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7396 Bohacek, Madison 10 F | 7431 Thompson, Juli 12 F 7397 Brown, Megan 9 F | 7432 Timm, Lauren 11 F 7398 Brown, Michaela 11 F | 7433 Wellemeyer, Maire 11 F 7399 Casamento, Jamie 11 F | 7434 Zakelj, Meg 9 F 7400 Casenhiser, Victoria 10 F | 7435 Bechtel, Robbie 11 M 7401 Collier, Olivia 10 F | 7436 Carr, Seth 9 M 7402 Figler, Amelia 9 F | 7437 Chalmers, Jonathan 10 M 7403 George, Emma 12 F | 7438 Cogley, Jacob 11 M 7404 Grace, Anna 11 F | 7439 Cutri, Jonathan 10 M 7405 Grace, Claire 11 F | 7440 Francetic, Jack 12 M 7406 Gregrich, Kendall 11 F | 7441 George, Michael 10 M 7407 Horning, Izzy 11 F | 7442 Girard, Michael 12 M 7408 Hughes, Alayna 9 F | 7443 Gronowski, Gavin 11 M 7409 Hughes, Danielle 11 F | 7444 Jain, Samir 11 M 7410 Jindra, Maria 10 F | 7445 Johnson, Shane 10 M 7411 Kaczmar, Emma 12 F | 7446 Lenz, Adam 11 M 7412 Kropf, Chrissy 9 F | 7447 Marshall, Sam 10 M 7413 Lally, Emma 9 F | 7448 McCune, Karios 9 M 7414 Larsen, Kaylee 12 F | 7449 McGreal, Mitchell 11 M 7415 Malone, Sammy 11 F | 7450 Miller, Samuel 12 M 7416 McGrath, Katie 11 F | 7451 Ondracek, Nathaniel 10 M 7417 Musso, Malyka 12 F | 7452 Osciak, Luke 9 M 7418 Neff, Lexi 10 F | 7453 Piernik, Louis 10 M 7419 Nitzsche, Halie 12 F | 7454 Reagan, Danny 10 M 7420 Peters, McKenna 10 F | 7455 Reimund, Nicholas 12 M 7421 Powers, Allie 9 F | 7456 Renuart, Stephen 12 M 7422 Raynow, Amanda 9 F | 7457 Sagun, Jason 9 M 7423 Reimund, Daria 10 F | 7458 Sanderson, James 11 M 7424 Renuart, Bryanna 11 F | 7459 Schieve, Ethan 12 M 7425 Riedel, Jenna 12 F | 7460 Shah, Adam 10 M 7426 Russ, Emma 12 F | 7461 Tatton, Ryan 12 M 7427 Sabella, Annmarie 11 F | 7462 Toth, Andrew 10 M 7428 Salek, Sarah 9 F | 7463 Tucci, Nick 11 M 7429 Sleik, Reema 11 F | 7464 Volpe, Anthony 12 M 7430 Smith, Elle 10 F | 7465 Zografakis, George 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Warsaw -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7466 Belden, Jenna 11 F | 7472 D'Angelo, Jack 10 M 7467 Duell, Kameryn 12 F | 7473 Felix, Mitchel 7 M 7468 Finch, Autumn 12 F | 7474 Grover, Adam 8 M 7469 Marfatia, Rhea 12 F | 7475 Moen, Siguard 12 M 7470 Miller, Kathryn 11 F | 7476 Streamer, Jake 8 M 7471 Conti-Figueiredo, Gi 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Waterloo -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7477 Catholdi, Caitlin 11 F | 7495 Amidon, Dylan 8 M 7478 Clingerman, Payton 11 F | 7496 Bluto, Tyrell 12 M 7479 Corbett, Hailey 10 F | 7497 Bojczuk, Tristan 8 M 7480 Corey, Riley 10 F | 7498 Cora, Duvante 11 M 7481 Derleth, Kendra 10 F | 7499 Corbett, Jalen 12 M 7482 Greenfield, Janae 8 F | 7500 Fisher, Ian 12 M 7483 Kime, Grace 9 F | 7501 Frisbee, Dan 11 M 7484 McConnell, Deja 10 F | 7502 Frisbee, Ryan 10 M 7485 Meyers, Jessica 9 F | 7503 Jacobs, Jeremy 10 M 7486 Page, Courtney 11 F | 7504 Kennerson, Tim 12 M 7487 Rice Porter, Chance 7 F | 7505 Mattoon, Jeff 7 M 7488 Shangraw, Haley 10 F | 7506 Page, Nick 10 M 7489 Soto, Karina 12 F | 7507 Sax, Trevor 12 M 7490 Turner, Lissen 8 F | 7508 Soto, Josiah 9 M 7491 Turner, Milla 11 F | 7509 Spina, Blake 11 M 7492 Turner, Sennett 9 F | 7510 Tumbiolo, Colin 12 M 7493 VanArsdale, Rebekah 8 F | 7511 Verdehem, Erik 9 M 7494 Alger, Hunter 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Watkins Glen -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7512 Carl, Breanna 7 F | 7527 Holland, Sean 11 M 7513 Kellogg, Makenzie 9 F | 7528 Kuehl, Cody 9 M 7514 Slater, Juyla 7 F | 7529 McIlroy, Isaac 9 M 7515 Sutterby, Kai 10 F | 7530 Neal, Brady 8 M 7516 Weeden, Cambria 12 F | 7531 Paradiso, Daniel 11 M 7517 Carocci, Jacob 12 M | 7532 Pesco, Braden 7 M 7518 Couch, Tyler 11 M | 7533 Planty, Aaron 11 M 7519 Craven, Clint 10 M | 7534 Planty, Gabe 9 M 7520 Evans, Max 8 M | 7535 Rutledge, Shawn 12 M 7521 Gibson, Alex 12 M | 7536 Ryan, Tanner 11 M 7522 Griffin, Shane 7 M | 7537 Swinnerton, Ben 7 M 7523 Gublo, Stephen 9 M | 7538 Thornton, Julien 11 M 7524 Hanley, Sam 12 M | 7539 Thorsland, Sam 9 M 7525 Hazlitt, Patrick 12 M | 7540 Wysocki, Conlin 11 M 7526 Holland, Elliott 9 M | 7541 Yeater, William 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Waverly -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7542 Ackley, Paige 9 F | 7563 Chandler, Francis 9 M 7543 Chandler, Deanna 11 F | 7564 Croft, Davis 7 M 7544 Fritzen, Elizabeth 9 F | 7565 Ennis, Kaleb 9 M 7545 Gadow, Seona 11 F | 7566 Hand, Thomas 7 M 7546 Hand, Faith 8 F | 7567 Jansen, Nick 9 M 7547 Judge, Haley 10 F | 7568 Johnson, Chris 12 M 7548 Lee, Morgan 9 F | 7569 LaRock, Mike 11 M 7549 Ovedovitz, Rachel 9 F | 7570 Lee, Josh 9 M 7550 Payne, Kylie 8 F | 7571 Lockwood, Zach 12 M 7551 Simonetti, Alyssa 9 F | 7572 Mattison, Nate 12 M 7552 Talada, Sheridan 9 F | 7573 Reeves, Zack 9 M 7553 Tomasso, Alex 10 F | 7574 Rose, Jayden 9 M 7554 Tomasso, Sidney 8 F | 7575 Tracy, Mike 9 M 7555 Vaughn, Reagan 10 F | 7576 Traub, Brennan 7 M 7556 Ward, Megan 8 F | 7577 Traub, Liam 7 M 7557 Welch, Brandi 10 F | 7578 VanDyke, Sam 7 M 7558 Westervelt, Elexes 10 F | 7579 Vascoe, Jared 12 M 7559 Ackley, Nate 7 M | 7580 Ward, Dylan 10 M 7560 Atanasoff, Matt 7 M | 7581 Westervelt, Candon 8 M 7561 Blauvelt, Brady 7 M | 7582 Wheeler, Kaden 7 M 7562 Bubniak, Brandon 9 M | 7583 Wright, Collin 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Wayland-Cohocton -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7584 Burritt, Morgan 10 F | 7595 Ebert, Kevin 10 M 7585 Cicero, Cate 9 F | 7596 Gleason, Andrew 12 M 7586 Link, Mary 12 F | 7597 Groshner, Phil 12 M 7587 Nickels, Jackie 12 F | 7598 Hillier, Mason 7 M 7588 Schwartz, Emily 11 F | 7599 Kelly, Jordan 7 M 7589 Shore, Kyler 7 F | 7600 Natrigo-Gonzalez, Ju 10 M 7590 Wolfanger, Andrea 8 F | 7601 Schwab, Greg 11 M 7591 Babbitt, Zach 10 M | 7602 Sutton, Caleb 11 M 7592 Booth, Michael 12 M | 7603 Wilkinson, Ben 11 M 7593 Burritt, Matt 8 M | 7604 Woodhams-Markle, Jac 12 M 7594 Carney, Cole 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Wayne Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7605 Beerse, Hannah 9 F | 7632 Strauss, Emily 11 F 7606 Behrendt, Adrianna 9 F | 7633 Strauss, Megan 7 F 7607 Bellinger, Leila 7 F | 7634 Thompson, Jenna 9 F 7608 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn 11 F | 7635 Woods, Kara 8 F 7609 Ceplinski, Katie 7 F | 7636 Barber, Desmond 12 M 7610 Coene, Megan 7 F | 7637 Billett, Robert 10 M 7611 Defranco, Spring 11 F | 7638 Burlee, Jaiden 10 M 7612 Dennie, Rachel 7 F | 7639 Cheeseman, Jacob 9 M 7613 Domina, Jailyn 7 F | 7640 Doran, Sean 9 M 7614 Dunstan, Alaska 8 F | 7641 Dunstan, Bennett 7 M 7615 Jackson, Laura 11 F | 7642 Frink, Owen 10 M 7616 Johnstone, Sara 11 F | 7643 Gabriel, Mike 12 M 7617 Kimball, Alyssa 10 F | 7644 Goddard, Christian 12 M 7618 Leone, Melina 11 F | 7645 Hubbell, Duncan 7 M 7619 mattle, Joan 11 F | 7646 Jones, Jon 10 M 7620 Middlebrook, MacKenz 10 F | 7647 Locke, Ethan 11 M 7621 Miller, Victoria 11 F | 7648 Massett, Trevor 11 M 7622 Ocque, Lily 7 F | 7649 Miller, Ben 12 M 7623 Oneil, Kira 7 F | 7650 Montes, AJ 9 M 7624 Oneill, Katie 9 F | 7651 Mooney, Cody 12 M 7625 Purdum, Emily 7 F | 7652 Phillips, Matt 7 M 7626 Rainwater, Claudia 8 F | 7653 Rook, Andrew 9 M 7627 Ramos, Vanessa 7 F | 7654 Rook, Dan 8 M 7628 Rando, Addison 7 F | 7655 Scholz, Aaron 11 M 7629 Ruffle, Hannah 8 F | 7656 Steffen, Vincent 12 M 7630 Schrage, Jennavieve 7 F | 7657 Trabold, Matt 10 M 7631 steensma, Tara 11 F | 7658 Wahl, Trevor 8 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Webster Schroeder -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7659 Amanda, McVeigh 10 F | 7699 Fulkerson, Matt 8 M 7660 Bandyopadhay, Shamit 9 F | 7700 Geiser, Andrew 8 M 7661 Carney, Adelyn 9 F | 7701 Gitsis, Jerry 12 M 7662 Carney, Cece 10 F | 7702 Harrison, Jason 12 M 7663 Clark, Tessa 11 F | 7703 Harrison, Russell 9 M 7664 Dyson, Abby 12 F | 7704 Hauman, Nick 7 M 7665 Edwards, Sarah 8 F | 7705 Hill, Liam 8 M 7666 Gorton, Sophia 8 F | 7706 Hosmer, Zach 8 M 7667 Gould, Leigha 9 F | 7707 Insley, Luke 8 M 7668 Gudkya, Jaime 9 F | 7708 Johnston, Devin 9 M 7669 Kidane, Sara 7 F | 7709 Josh, Pomerleau 11 M 7670 Lunn, Alexis 11 F | 7710 Justin, Rogers 12 M 7671 Milner, Ariel 8 F | 7711 Killip, Sean 10 M 7672 Nowak, Kaitlyn 8 F | 7712 Lehman, Chris 7 M 7673 Parmalee, Grace 10 F | 7713 Lehman, Matt 10 M 7674 Ramsey, Elizabeth 10 F | 7714 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew 11 M 7675 Rice, Haley 9 F | 7715 Lembo-Ehms, Ryan 8 M 7676 Rommelmann, Grete 8 F | 7716 Lindsay, Connor 10 M 7677 Spronz, Lela 8 F | 7717 Lunn, Justin 10 M 7678 Tan, Rebecca 11 F | 7718 Lyons, Luke 10 M 7679 Ugine, Maddie 8 F | 7719 Morrison, Matt 9 M 7680 Walker, Brianna 12 F | 7720 Muto, Corey 11 M 7681 Wolfanger, Erin 7 F | 7721 Nicosia, Brandon 10 M 7682 Aloi, Alex 8 M | 7722 Parmalee, Max 9 M 7683 Anderson, John 10 M | 7723 Petrillo, Tyler 8 M 7684 Anirudh, Sharma 10 M | 7724 Race, Tyler 7 M 7685 Aser, Owen 11 M | 7725 Rogers, Jack 12 M 7686 Benitez, Antonio 7 M | 7726 Romanofsky, Alex 7 M 7687 Berenson, Mitchell 9 M | 7727 Schoenhardt, John 8 M 7688 Bober, Nick 11 M | 7728 Smith, Ryan 8 M 7689 Boothby, Ben 8 M | 7729 Snover, Jack 11 M 7690 Carey, Ben 7 M | 7730 Spooner, Kyle 7 M 7691 Clyde, Joey 8 M | 7731 Stampone, Jack 7 M 7692 Davis, Gavin 7 M | 7732 Strasser, Luke 7 M 7693 Dertinger, Ben 10 M | 7733 Sullo, Jon 8 M 7694 DiFiore, Mike 12 M | 7734 Tischner, Ben 9 M 7695 Duggan, Nick 8 M | 7735 Touloupas, Alex 8 M 7696 Dyson, Peter 10 M | 7736 Vangee, Kevin 12 M 7697 Fee, Dan 11 M | 7737 Vissa, Barry 7 M 7698 Fitzsimmons, Mason 8 M | 7738 Wood, Aidan 7 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Webster Thomas -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7739 Altobelli, Sage 7 F | 7789 Witt, Julia 12 F 7740 Ashton, Claire 12 F | 7790 Witt, Laura 9 F 7741 Ashton, Heather 8 F | 7791 Zeigler, Taylor 12 F 7742 Baird, Katie 10 F | 7792 Ziskind, Elena 9 F 7743 Boisvert, Lauren 11 F | 7793 Zuris, Emily 12 F 7744 Brennan, Haley 10 F | 7794 Adorante, Nick 10 M 7745 Brown, Elisabeth 10 F | 7795 Bainbridge, William 7 M 7746 Chase, Ella 7 F | 7796 Bechtold, Lucas 11 M 7747 Coffed, Carolyn 11 F | 7797 Bement, Julian 7 M 7748 Conti, Maria 8 F | 7798 Berg, Alex 8 M 7749 Cottrell, Alyssa 9 F | 7799 Berg, Jacob 10 M 7750 Cottrell, Kaitlyn 11 F | 7800 Bertrand, Carter 10 M 7751 Cunningham, Grace 8 F | 7801 Bieg, John 9 M 7752 Cunningham, Sadie 10 F | 7802 Bixler, Andrew 8 M 7753 Degan, Chloe 7 F | 7803 Blekot, Gio 8 M 7754 Dresbach, Brianna 11 F | 7804 Broikou, Misha 10 M 7755 Fountain, Audrey 10 F | 7805 Bushart, Chris 9 M 7756 Gamache, Kati 8 F | 7806 Carpenter, Mitchell 10 M 7757 Giesen, Megan 8 F | 7807 Civiletti, Aidan 7 M 7758 Grundwaldt, Maizie 10 F | 7808 Cocchitti, Cameran 9 M 7759 Hanna, Lizzie 9 F | 7809 Cocchitti, Christian 12 M 7760 Hill, Rachel 10 F | 7810 Colombo, John 11 M 7761 Joubert, Isabella 8 F | 7811 Conti, Jack 9 M 7762 Kenyon, Anna 11 F | 7812 Daniels, Adam 9 M 7763 Kilian, Telaney 7 F | 7813 DeStephano, Angelo 9 M 7764 Kohlmeier, Caitlin 8 F | 7814 DeStephano, Enzo 11 M 7765 Kowalski, Lia 9 F | 7815 DeStephano, Rocco 7 M 7766 Lovell, Katie 11 F | 7816 Dingwall, Jonathan 9 M 7767 Mendola, Meghan 12 F | 7817 Dowling, Trevor 7 M 7768 Murray, Cassie 11 F | 7818 Dutro, Warner 9 M 7769 Neamtu, Natalie 12 F | 7819 Finn, AJ 10 M 7770 O'Brien, Molly 8 F | 7820 Finn, Connor 11 M 7771 Peterson, Katherine 8 F | 7821 Gabalski, Kevin 9 M 7772 Resch, Haley 11 F | 7822 Gallatin, Brennan 7 M 7773 Richardson, Megan 11 F | 7823 Gloskey, Jackson 7 M 7774 Rodriguez, Alejandra 10 F | 7824 Gottstein, Chase 7 M 7775 Schuman, Olivia 12 F | 7825 Griebel, Spencer 8 M 7776 Strelick, Rylynn 7 F | 7826 Lazzaro, Connor 10 M 7777 Trottier, Lucienne 8 F | 7827 Lenhard, Hayden 9 M 7778 Vaden, Emily 9 F | 7828 Lowenguth, Chris 12 M 7779 Valachovic, Alyssa 11 F | 7829 Lucas, Harry 10 M 7780 Valachovic, Lexi 9 F | 7830 Mack, Ben 10 M 7781 Vestri, Amanda 12 F | 7831 Maloney, Riley 12 M 7782 Welch, Kate 11 F | 7832 Manley, Connor 11 M 7783 Welte, Morgan 8 F | 7833 McEneany, Carter 10 M 7784 Whelan, Kelsey 11 F | 7834 Mongeon, JT 8 M 7785 White, Lindzi 7 F | 7835 Montemaro, JJ 7 M 7786 Wirley, Leah 7 F | 7836 Morrill, Mitch 8 M 7787 Wisniewski, Alena 12 F | 7837 Murray, Gabriel 8 M 7788 Wisniewski, Lizzy 10 F | 7838 Phelps, Chris 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Webster Thomas -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7839 Potter, Brady 8 M | 7855 Warner, Zach 8 M 7840 Richardson, Ben 10 M | 7856 Weissinger, Jared 7 M 7841 Rothfuss, Jakob 8 M | 7857 Welch, Ben 8 M 7842 Scalise, Garrett 12 M | 7858 Wendorff, Carter 9 M 7843 Scalise, Spencer 9 M | 7859 White, Will 12 M 7844 Schleede, Scott 9 M | 7860 Wilson, Garett 7 M 7845 Schoen, Austin 8 M | 7861 Wood, Nick 8 M 7846 Schreiber, Evan 7 M | 7862 Wygal, Andrew 11 M 7847 Shorkey, Matt 11 M | 7863 Wygal, Tommy 9 M 7848 Shura, Anthony 7 M | 7864 Yang, Daniel 9 M 7849 Smith, Harry 7 M | 7865 Zicari, Mike 7 M 7850 Stracke, Paul 8 M | 7866 Zicari, Nate 7 M 7851 Taylor, Nate 9 M | 7867 Ziskind, Cole 12 M 7852 Valdivia, Gabe 8 M | 7868 Ziskind, Jason 12 M 7853 Veno, Quinton 9 M | 7869 Zlotkus, Colton 8 M 7854 Ward, Nick 9 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- West Genesee -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7870 Allen, Isabella 8 F | 7907 Couture, Alexander 8 M 7871 Baker, Elizabeth 9 F | 7908 Cuttler, Chris 9 M 7872 Benson, Carly 11 F | 7909 Delahunt, Jared 8 M 7873 Benson, Madalyn 11 F | 7910 Delahunt, Jayden 8 M 7874 Buckout, Natalie 8 F | 7911 DeSocio, Joe 10 M 7875 Clark, Carli 7 F | 7912 Dunning, Ryan 12 M 7876 Cook, Breana 8 F | 7913 Gettino, Tony 11 M 7877 Craybas, Hannah 9 F | 7914 Good, Daniel 8 M 7878 Creaser, Elisabeth 9 F | 7915 Good, Daniel 8 M 7879 DeJesus, Mikeayla 9 F | 7916 Guinto, Andy 9 M 7880 DeRosier, Caela 7 F | 7917 Huppman, Tim 12 M 7881 Farmer, Emma 10 F | 7918 Kopek, Jeb 7 M 7882 Femano, Jessica 7 F | 7919 Leff, David 12 M 7883 Fox, Kelsey 11 F | 7920 Long, Nate 8 M 7884 Frost, Madison 7 F | 7921 Malinowski, Justin 8 M 7885 Giannuzzi, Isabella 9 F | 7922 Martin, Jonathan 8 M 7886 Huttar, Natalie 8 F | 7923 McManus, Joseph 8 M 7887 Knox, Taylor 8 F | 7924 Mehl, Graye 7 M 7888 Knox, Trinity 9 F | 7925 Morey, Matthew 7 M 7889 Lowther, Amanda 12 F | 7926 Mosher, Samuel 8 M 7890 Mitchell, Mia 9 F | 7927 Murdock, Matthew 7 M 7891 Morey, Elizabeth 9 F | 7928 O'Brien, Sean 12 M 7892 Nish, Kerrigan 8 F | 7929 O'Neill, Gavin 7 M 7893 Rech, Taylor 8 F | 7930 Parisi, Joe 9 M 7894 Reynolds, Courtney 7 F | 7931 Parisi, Thomas 7 M 7895 Richardson, Madison 8 F | 7932 Richards, Jack 11 M 7896 Rydelek, Avery 10 F | 7933 Rustay, Daniel 8 M 7897 Treet, Aubrey 11 F | 7934 Seabrook, Christian 8 M 7898 Young, Emily 11 F | 7935 Shostack, Zachary 7 M 7899 Abbott, Joe 7 M | 7936 Stannard, Paul 11 M 7900 Alberts, Jimmy 9 M | 7937 Tait, Ethan 8 M 7901 Allen, Ryan 11 M | 7938 Trace, Ryan 8 M 7902 Artinia, Nicolas 7 M | 7939 Trivison, Pat 11 M 7903 Bartolotta, Matt 9 M | 7940 Vella, Preston 8 M 7904 Bishop, Isaac 7 M | 7941 Walsh, Aiden 7 M 7905 Bittel, Collin 7 M | 7942 Wheeler, Matthew 7 M 7906 Byrnes, Sean 11 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- West Scranton -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7943 Kelly, Colin 12 M | 7944 Kelly, Michael 11 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- West Seneca East -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7945 Brown, Grace 10 F | 7956 Doctor, Dustin 12 M 7946 Castello, Rachel 10 F | 7957 Glaub, Joshua 11 M 7947 Dauer, Emily 12 F | 7958 Grzebinski, Jake 11 M 7948 Grzebinski, Emma 9 F | 7959 Lisiecki, Joshua 10 M 7949 Horschel, Sydney 10 F | 7960 Madge, Derek 12 M 7950 Kiszewski, Jade 12 F | 7961 Sambrotto, Ray 10 M 7951 Lisiecki, Kaitlyn 10 F | 7962 Sullivan, James 9 M 7952 McNichol, Kaylee 10 F | 7963 White, Joshua 10 M 7953 Walinski, Christina 9 F | 7964 Zagarrigo, Sal 11 M 7954 Boccolucci, Aidin 12 M | 7965 Zubler, Tanner 12 M 7955 Broad, Ty 9 M | 8320 White, Joshua 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- West Springfield -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 7966 Batson, Ellie 10 F | 7986 Bonavita, Andrew 12 M 7967 Bothwell, Kiera 12 F | 7987 Burke, Jackson 12 M 7968 Chadbourne, Gemma 12 F | 7988 Carr, David 9 M 7969 Coleman, Sarah 10 F | 7989 Cheng, Ben 11 M 7970 Hawkins, Anya 11 F | 7990 Cruz, Dhietmar 12 M 7971 Heaton, Helen 10 F | 7991 Foote, Matthew 10 M 7972 Hogg, Isabel 11 F | 7992 Graziani, Justin 11 M 7973 Keast, Emily 12 F | 7993 Harper, Ryan 12 M 7974 Lermo, Leslie 11 F | 7994 Lozano, Chris 9 M 7975 Marcucci, Anna 11 F | 7995 Michael, Javier 12 M 7976 Mohan, Molly 11 F | 7996 Muramatsu, Leo 11 M 7977 Pohlsander, Marlena 12 F | 7997 Pritchard, Sam 9 M 7978 Smith, Dori 11 F | 7998 Rambo, Jarod 12 M 7979 Smith, Kyrsten 10 F | 7999 Rogers, Michael 12 M 7980 Sullivan, Nana 12 F | 8000 Steele, Ben 10 M 7981 Thyer, Maddie 12 F | 8001 Trujillo, Gian 9 M 7982 Waugh, Sara 12 F | 8002 Ward, Will 12 M 7983 Ahumada, Nico 11 M | 8003 Weeks, Chris 9 M 7984 Andres, Jonathan 12 M | 8004 Zell, Mitchell 11 M 7985 Blesi, Sam 12 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Wheatland-Chili -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 8005 Destounis, Alexandra 7 F | 8018 Davis, Cameron 11 M 8006 Hogue, Madison 12 F | 8019 Donals, Zach 10 M 8007 Lynch, Rachel 10 F | 8020 Ingham, Connor 7 M 8008 McLean, Allanah 7 F | 8021 Ingham, Corey 11 M 8009 Miles, Ashley 10 F | 8022 Krenzer, Dougie 10 M 8010 Noble, Leslie 11 F | 8023 Maihofer, Colin 10 M 8011 Nowicki, Vanessa 10 F | 8024 Otto, Eljiah 10 M 8012 Ozminkowski, Madie 10 F | 8025 Otto, Luke 8 M 8013 Russell, Katie 11 F | 8026 Schroeder, Erik 10 M 8014 Stryker, Emily 12 F | 8027 Silvarole, Levi 12 M 8015 Yawn-Gordon, Just'ha 7 F | 8028 Snyder, Tommy 12 M 8016 Young, Mae 9 F | 8029 Wehle, Connor 8 M 8017 Beldue, Josh 8 M | 8030 Wehle, Kevin 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Williamson Central -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 8031 Alexander, Annie 8 F | 8057 Deneef, Brandon 10 M 8032 Bloss, Valerie 9 F | 8058 Earlandt, Daniel 8 M 8033 Bresett, Deseriee 12 F | 8059 Grell, JD 12 M 8034 Burggraaff, Brieanna 8 F | 8060 Jones, James 7 M 8035 Dunning, Jayelle 8 F | 8061 Jones, Rodney 9 M 8036 Erwin, Ellie 8 F | 8062 Jones, Tyler 11 M 8037 Fisher, Savannah 8 F | 8063 Katta, Nicholas 7 M 8038 Garritano, Nicole 11 F | 8064 Klinkman, Scott 8 M 8039 Goodness, Tori 7 F | 8065 Korherr, Christopher 8 M 8040 Grell, Eryn 10 F | 8066 Kuhl, Daniel 7 M 8041 Klejment, Driah 12 F | 8067 Lake, Steven 8 M 8042 Kozak, Emily 7 F | 8068 Lalone, Max 9 M 8043 Meyn, Erika 10 F | 8069 LaPlant, Jesse 7 M 8044 Ramsdell, Heather 9 F | 8070 McVey, Connor 9 M 8045 Shaw, Aurora 7 F | 8071 Niles, Nate 12 M 8046 Steinmann, Mikala 12 F | 8072 Palmer, Nate 12 M 8047 Tousey, Faylinn 7 F | 8073 Rochevot, Lucas 11 M 8048 Yawn, Nakia 9 F | 8074 Rothfuss, Liam 7 M 8049 Acosta-Seadeek, Anth 11 M | 8075 Schmitt, Riley 9 M 8050 Adams, Corey 8 M | 8076 Schreiber, Adam 10 M 8051 Allen, Rook 11 M | 8077 Smith, Ty 10 M 8052 Buehier, Gavin 10 M | 8078 Wieser, Johnathan 7 M 8053 Burlee, Westley 12 M | 8079 Williams, Jordan 9 M 8054 Czebiniak, Justin 7 M | 8080 Wood, Jansen 8 M 8055 Davis, Jonathan 7 M | 8081 Wren, Jackson 7 M 8056 DeFisher, Thomas 7 M | 8082 Wyble, Jonathon 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Williamsville East -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 8083 Abbey, Jessica 12 F | 8098 D'Amico, Joseph 11 M 8084 An, Connie 11 F | 8099 D'Amico, Nicholas 11 M 8085 An, Jennie 9 F | 8100 Daniels, Aidan 9 M 8086 Coscia, Nina 9 F | 8101 Gelder, Matthew 12 M 8087 Erickson, Eva 12 F | 8102 Helms, Andrew 12 M 8088 Ionova, Natalia 12 F | 8103 Iannarelli, Jason 11 M 8089 Kodial, Malika 12 F | 8104 Lazarov, Nickolas 9 M 8090 Kramer, Alanna 12 F | 8105 Lewis, Owen 9 M 8091 Kramer, Arianna 8 F | 8106 Nair, Adityanarayana 11 M 8092 Marcus, Jenna 12 F | 8107 Olszewski, Shane 9 M 8093 Myers, Jillian 10 F | 8108 Reid, Jameson 10 M 8094 Myers, Kayla 8 F | 8109 Ronan, Cole 9 M 8095 Wang, Ginger 10 F | 8110 Speller, Garrett 11 M 8096 Zimmerman, Veronica 11 F | 8111 Stefanick, Jack 10 M 8097 Alberti, Evan 9 M | 8112 Wang, Kevin 9 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Williamsville North -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 8113 Baird, Madison 11 F | 8132 Cook, Marc 11 M 8114 Balawender, Allison 9 F | 8133 Donovan, Ethan 10 M 8115 Bolles, Mikayla 10 F | 8134 Kaplan, Mike 10 M 8116 Burgio, Carly 10 F | 8135 Kyriakopoulos, Alec 12 M 8117 Fell, Veronica 9 F | 8136 Lavrey, Taigan 11 M 8118 Gage, Mary Frances 12 F | 8137 LeFebvre, Matt 11 M 8119 Harke, Nina 12 F | 8138 Maddigan, Aidan 10 M 8120 Horton, Leah 10 F | 8139 Mahoney, John 9 M 8121 Laszewski, Devon 8 F | 8140 McClary, Dillon 9 M 8122 Moran, Olivia 10 F | 8141 Molnar, Jacob 8 M 8123 Renzi, Jordan 11 F | 8142 Rafferty, Jack 12 M 8124 Truskinovsky, Rachel 9 F | 8143 Rizzo, Andrew 11 M 8125 Voltz, Eva 10 F | 8144 Schmidt, Josh 11 M 8126 Wistner, Destiny 12 F | 8145 Schrlau, Matt 12 M 8127 Wistner, Meadow 10 F | 8146 Smith, Cody 11 M 8128 Abrahim, Ken 10 M | 8147 Szatkowski, Nathan 9 M 8129 Anderson, JT 11 M | 8148 Uzarowski, Ethan 12 M 8130 Beck, Ethan 8 M | 8149 Young, Jon 11 M 8131 Bruce, Nate 10 M | 8150 Young, Nick 10 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Williamsville South -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 8151 Bengart, Sarah 9 F | 8176 Cicero, Duncan 11 M 8152 Bernacki, Veronica 10 F | 8177 Cicero, Nicholas 11 M 8153 Cook, Sarah 11 F | 8178 Clabo, Andrew 12 M 8154 Daly, Mackenzie 11 F | 8179 Hampton, Collin 9 M 8155 Hopkins, Mavity 10 F | 8180 Hawkins, Rober 11 M 8156 Jones, Latisha 10 F | 8181 Heil, Ethan 10 M 8157 Maczka, Clare 11 F | 8182 Higgins, Harrison 12 M 8158 Malbrough, Adella 11 F | 8183 Hong, Joshua 10 M 8159 Moore, Molly 11 F | 8184 Jarosz, Ian 9 M 8160 Moreno, Haleigh 12 F | 8185 Kiefer, Wyland 11 M 8161 Overfield, Marian 11 F | 8186 Kowalczewski, Bailey 9 M 8162 Paquet, Abby 11 F | 8187 Lacey, Jonathan 12 M 8163 Price, Gianna 9 F | 8188 Lee, Jin 12 M 8164 Quarles, Katlin 12 F | 8189 Miller, Sean 12 M 8165 Robertson, Amberlee 11 F | 8190 Moslow, Maximilian 11 M 8166 Roehmholdt, Rebecca 9 F | 8191 Moslow, Wiley 9 M 8167 Schmitt, Kayla 8 F | 8192 Price, Roman 11 M 8168 Stuber, Nicole 12 F | 8193 Rickler, Ori 11 M 8169 Usen, Lillian 9 F | 8194 Roberson, Bryan 8 M 8170 Vincent, Sarah 9 F | 8195 Roehmholdt, Joseph 9 M 8171 Wolcott, Maya 12 F | 8196 Schimanovich, Paul 11 M 8172 Adkins, Robert 12 M | 8197 Spring, Dave 11 M 8173 Bachraty, Joseph 12 M | 8198 VanSplunder, Ryan 11 M 8174 Bergamasco, Dave 11 M | 8199 Vincent, Connor 10 M 8175 Brown, Aidan 8 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Wilson HS (Sec 6) -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 8200 Elledge, Joanna 11 F | 8215 Krieger, Evan 7 M 8201 Gray, Georgia 12 F | 8216 Martinez, Alex 9 M 8202 Harding, Kaitlin 12 F | 8217 Merchant, Spenser 7 M 8203 Healy, Kylee 8 F | 8218 Montgomery, Jon 11 M 8204 Munnikhuysen, Shea 11 F | 8219 Montgomery, Robert 10 M 8205 Ornella, Alex 11 F | 8220 Moote, Jon 9 M 8206 Reagan, Julie 10 F | 8221 Pazik, Sean 12 M 8207 Scibetta, Adrianna 10 F | 8222 Rees, Quinton 9 M 8208 Wiepert, Mikayla 9 F | 8223 Rees, Trey 12 M 8209 Young, Abigail 8 F | 8224 Schultz, Al 8 M 8210 Beyer, Zach 12 M | 8225 Schultz, Jack 7 M 8211 Gromoll, Dalton 7 M | 8226 Schwarzmueller, Will 10 M 8212 Guy, Cameron 9 M | 8227 Seeley, Cal 10 M 8213 Johnson, Nathaniel 11 M | 8228 Wiepert, Aaron 7 M 8214 Jowdy, Amel 7 M |
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- World of Inquiry -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 8229 Boswell, Nazjahe 11 F | 8235 Christian, Jeremiah 11 M 8230 Cook, Bianca 10 F | 8236 Davis, Phil 10 M 8231 Freeman, Fairs 10 F | 8237 Knight, London 11 M 8232 Harris, Deyonne 11 F | 8238 Macon, Sam 12 M 8233 Session-Diggs, Zy'as 9 F | 8239 Rodriguez, Jared 12 M 8234 Smith, Destiny 10 F | 8240 St. Louis, Cedric 12 M
52nd McQuaid Invitational October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services www.yentiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Xavier-NYC -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- No. Name Year Sex | No. Name Year Sex ===== ==================== ==== === | ===== ==================== ==== === 8241 Abernathy, Dylan 10 M | 8255 Kaufmann, Jonathan 12 M 8242 Anderson, Conor 10 M | 8256 Lewis, Zion 11 M 8243 Bambury, Jack 11 M | 8257 Lunny, James 12 M 8244 Bastianello, Julian 10 M | 8258 MacDonnell, Fergus 11 M 8245 Brady, Donovan 12 M | 8259 O'Brien, Michael R. 10 M 8246 Branham-Upton, Olive 9 M | 8260 Oettl, Josef Rapahel 11 M 8247 Cipri, Giancarlo 12 M | 8261 Pappas, Jack 11 M 8248 Crorkin, Michael 11 M | 8262 Perez, Jerardo 11 M 8249 Cruz, Anthony 11 M | 8263 Rice, Ethan 9 M 8250 Donohue, Aidan 11 M | 8264 Rohrbacker, Max 11 M 8251 Dormer, Patrick 12 M | 8265 Ruiz, Christian 10 M 8252 Fitzgerald, Ryan 10 M | 8266 Sherlock, Timothy 10 M 8253 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer 11 M | 8267 Simel, Nick 11 M 8254 Ioviero, Vincent 11 M | 8268 Vitarelli, Alexander 11 M
More news |