History for 2017 Oct 14th
Results | Video | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2017Burnt Hills Invitational 2017 Results - Burnt Hills Invitational
Published by
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3k Dash CC Fresh - Girl
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saratoga Springs 18 1 2 3 4 8 17 18
Total Time: 1:02:22.26
Average: 12:28.46
2 Colonie 45 6 7 9 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:07:30.00
Average: 13:30.00
3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 65 5 10 15 16 19
Total Time: 1:09:13.51
Average: 13:50.71
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Wheeler, Mckinley 7 Saratoga Springs 6:16.2 11:41.29 1
2 Wheeler, Sheridan 7 Saratoga Springs 6:27.1 12:01.60 2
3 Knott, Skyler 7 Saratoga Springs 6:33.0 12:12.45 3
4 Krogh, Delaney 9 Scotia-Glenville 6:37.4 12:20.81
5 Wegelin, Chloe 8 West Seneca West 6:43.7 12:32.41
6 Dicarlo, Courtney 9 Scotia-Glenville 6:47.6 12:39.80
7 Kurto, Ella 8 Saratoga Springs 6:58.0 12:59.07 4
8 Rounds, Lindsey 9 Burnt Hills- 7:01.7 13:05.97 5
9 McGeough-Gamache, Payton 8 Colonie 7:03.4 13:09.27 6
10 Moran, Lily 7 Colonie 7:04.3 13:10.87 7
11 Mongan, Catherine 8 Saratoga Springs 7:13.4 13:27.85 8
12 Van Ness, Miranda 9 Colonie 7:18.5 13:37.31 9
13 Jerry, Carmela 9 Burnt Hills- 7:21.3 13:42.55 10
14 Boissy, Alyson 10 Colonie 7:22.9 13:45.48 11
15 Stewart, Anastacia 8 Colonie 7:23.7 13:47.07 12
16 Gepfert, Emma 10 Colonie 7:24.0 13:47.54 13
17 Bennett, Genevieve 10 Colonie 7:26.0 13:51.26 14
18 Muller, Jillian 9 Burnt Hills- 7:26.9 13:52.97 15
19 Travis, MacKenzie 8 Colonie 7:28.8 13:56.47
20 Breshears, Gwynn 9 Burnt Hills- 7:29.0 13:56.84 16
21 Cuneo, Claire 7 Saratoga Springs 7:29.2 13:57.29 17
22 Dourin, Morgan 9 Galway 7:30.8 14:00.25
23 Iacabucci, Victoria 8 Voorheesville 7:34.5 14:07.17
24 Anthes, Abby 8 Saratoga Springs 7:36.0 14:10.02 18
25 Garzone, Rachel 10 Colonie 7:37.3 14:12.40
26 Prostick, Katie 7 Saratoga Springs 7:39.3 14:16.02
27 Anderson, Emma 8 Colonie 7:41.6 14:20.35
28 D'Erasmo, Giovanna 9 Roy C. Ketch 7:43.3 14:23.52
29 Wildermuth, Sydney 7 Saratoga Springs 7:44.2 14:25.31
30 Firehock, Caroline 7 Saratoga Springs 7:44.6 14:25.92
31 Robinson, Ella 9 Fort Plain 7:45.1 14:26.93
32 Cowieson, Abbey 9 Catholic Cen 7:49.1 14:34.46
33 Fox, Lauren 9 Burnt Hills- 7:49.5 14:35.18 19
34 Nally, Brianna 8 Saratoga Springs 7:49.9 14:35.88
35 Bick, Morgan 9 Catholic Cen 8:08.8 15:11.17
36 Casimiro, Amanda 10 Middletown 8:09.3 15:12.10
37 Cole, Paige 9 Corinth 8:14.2 15:21.20
38 Wyland, Rachel 9 Colonie 8:19.3 15:30.69
39 Stinson, Sage 9 Fort Plain 8:19.8 15:31.66
40 Claeys, Rosie 9 Mechanicvill 8:22.5 15:36.69
41 Cullum, Aubrey 9 Roy C. Ketch 8:24.7 15:40.72
42 Rojas, Jennifer 9 Middletown 8:26.9 15:44.86
43 Carletta, Paige 9 Brockport 8:37.1 16:03.77
44 Vandenburgh, Sarah 9 Catholic Cen 8:46.3 16:20.95
45 Swedish, Elicia 9 Catholic Cen 9:01.2 16:48.78
46 Johnson, Bailey 9 Roy C. Ketch 9:07.0 16:59.56
47 Burkhouse, Layla 9 Mechanicvill 9:12.0 17:08.94
48 Staats, Shawnee 9 Brockport 9:15.4 17:15.34
49 Bishop, Anna 9 Brockport 9:15.8 17:15.95
50 Lunman, Alyssa 9 Ballston Spa 9:17.9 17:19.93
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3k Dash CC Fresh - Boys
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saratoga Springs 26 1 3 5 7 10 14 17
Total Time: 54:21.63
Average: 10:52.33
2 West Seneca West 76 2 4 15 25 30 31
Total Time: 57:56.33
Average: 11:35.27
3 Shaker 82 11 12 13 22 24 38
Total Time: 57:57.82
Average: 11:35.57
4 Scotia-Glenville 102 8 9 21 23 41 45 52
Total Time: 59:10.00
Average: 11:50.00
5 Mount Greylock Regional H 126 16 20 27 29 34 50
Total Time: 1:00:42.10
Average: 12:08.42
6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 166 6 33 36 40 51
Total Time: 1:03:00.15
Average: 12:36.03
7 Brockport 167 19 28 32 39 49
Total Time: 1:03:17.19
Average: 12:39.44
8 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) 196 18 37 46 47 48 56 59
Total Time: 1:04:37.34
Average: 12:55.47
9 Mohonasen 225 26 42 43 54 60
Total Time: 1:09:08.39
Average: 13:49.68
10 Albany Academy 244 35 44 53 55 57 58
Total Time: 1:10:03.52
Average: 14:00.71
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Sperling, Grant 8 Saratoga Springs 5:37.3 10:28.71 1
2 Downs, Joseph 9 Middletown 5:42.8 10:38.95
3 Ruiz, Christian 9 West Seneca West 5:44.3 10:41.81 2
4 Bush, Ryan 8 Saratoga Springs 5:46.7 10:46.16 3
5 Harris, Brady 9 West Seneca West 5:52.1 10:56.26 4
6 Fredette, Max 9 Saratoga Springs 5:53.1 10:58.17 5
7 Gnat, Jake 9 Burnt Hills- 5:53.2 10:58.41 6
8 Capello, Noah 9 Saratoga Springs 5:53.8 10:59.38 7
9 Tebano, Alex 9 Scotia-Glenville 5:54.3 11:00.35 8
10 Greski, Noah 9 Scotia-Glenville 5:57.0 11:05.48 9
11 Tooker, Dawson 9 Saratoga Springs 5:59.0 11:09.21 10
12 Slamet, Istan 9 Shaker 6:01.4 11:13.57 11
13 Bargeer, Ayaan 8 Shaker 6:01.7 11:14.24 12
14 Mendonca, Fancisco 9 Shaker 6:04.8 11:19.90 13
15 Shafer, William 9 Saratoga Springs 6:06.4 11:22.94 14
16 Fogarty, Tyler 9 West Seneca West 6:10.6 11:30.85 15
17 Miller, Corban 9 Mount Greylo 6:11.5 11:32.41 16
18 Schwartz, Jason 9 Saratoga Springs 6:13.0 11:35.15 17
19 Long, Patrick 9 Roy C. Ketch 6:14.9 11:38.76 18
20 Reddick, Alexander 9 Brockport 6:16.4 11:41.51 19
21 McWeeny, Charlie 9 Mount Greylo 6:17.6 11:43.80 20
22 Pino, Mike 9 Scotia-Glenville 6:22.9 11:53.67 21
23 Stefanik, Trevor 7 Shaker 6:26.3 11:59.94 22
24 McGourty, Kyle 9 Saratoga Springs 6:28.7 12:04.48
25 Hodge, Ethan 9 Scotia-Glenville 6:31.1 12:09.06 23
26 Suh, Micah 7 Shaker 6:31.7 12:10.17 24
27 Larkman, Evan 9 West Seneca West 6:32.8 12:12.18 25
28 Fulton, Andre 9 Saratoga Springs 6:33.0 12:12.59
29 Hackett, Theo 9 Mohonasen 6:33.5 12:13.40 26
30 Gerry, Gabe 9 Mount Greylo 6:34.0 12:14.37 27
31 Gemmill, Cameron 9 Catholic Cen 6:39.7 12:24.95
32 Strong, Nathanael 9 Brockport 6:40.6 12:26.73 28
33 Ellnor, Jackson 8 Saratoga Springs 6:41.3 12:28.07
34 Ellingwood, Finn 9 Mount Greylo 6:44.0 12:32.99 29
35 Dzielinski, Nathan 9 West Seneca West 6:45.2 12:35.23 30
36 Saccomanno, Joseph 9 West Seneca West 6:45.9 12:36.52 31
37 Gilbert, Antony 9 Brockport 6:46.3 12:37.28 32
38 Belanger, Avery 9 Burnt Hills- 6:46.7 12:37.97 33
39 Faulkner, Michael 9 Mount Greylo 6:47.0 12:38.53 34
40 Li, Alex 9 Albany Academy 6:47.2 12:38.94 35
41 Carnevali, Trevor 9 Galway 6:47.4 12:39.43
42 Homer, Gryphon 9 Voorheesville 6:47.7 12:39.98
43 Hernandez, Aaron 9 Burnt Hills- 6:48.3 12:40.98 36
44 Cancel, Jordan 9 Roy C. Ketch 6:49.6 12:43.49 37
45 Duffy, Yuta 8 Voorheesville 6:50.1 12:44.45
46 Gao, Henry 9 Shaker 6:52.0 12:47.87 38
47 Smith, Connor 8 Voorheesville 6:54.3 12:52.15
48 Day, Hayden 9 Saratoga Catholic 6:56.0 12:55.43
49 Lloyd, Luke 9 Brockport 6:58.5 13:00.00 39
50 Martindale, Nathan 9 Burnt Hills- 6:58.7 13:00.52 40
51 Burns, Connor 9 Scotia-Glenville 6:59.2 13:01.44 41
52 Smith-Growick, Garrick 9 Mohonasen 6:59.5 13:02.00 42
53 Horn, Ezra 8 Mohonasen 7:00.0 13:02.76 43
54 Shea, Jack 9 Catholic Cen 7:00.2 13:03.25
55 Reifenheiser, Adam 9 Saratoga Springs 7:02.4 13:07.35
56 O'Brien, Will 9 Albany Academy 7:02.9 13:08.21 44
57 Nardini, Nick 9 Scotia-Glenville 7:03.7 13:09.66 45
58 Barlow, Michael 9 Fort Plain 7:05.5 13:13.03
59 Wagner, James 9 Roy C. Ketch 7:07.7 13:17.13 46
60 Melville, Chandler 9 Corinth 7:08.9 13:19.40
61 Kruk, Mark 9 Roy C. Ketch 7:13.2 13:27.41 47
62 Rarick, Christopher 9 Ravena 7:14.1 13:29.15
63 McGowan, Michael 9 Roy C. Ketch 7:14.9 13:30.55 48
64 Williams, Zachary 9 Brockport 7:15.5 13:31.67 49
65 Jordan, Ben 9 Galway 7:15.7 13:32.12
66 Olsted, Aiden 9 Mechanicvill 7:16.6 13:33.81
67 Gitterman, Jack 9 Mount Greylo 7:17.9 13:36.31 50
68 Edwards, Asher 9 Burnt Hills- 7:21.1 13:42.27 51
69 Burke, John 9 Scotia-Glenville 7:32.1 14:02.73 52
70 Winters-Bona, Aidan 9 Scotia-Glenville 7:34.1 14:06.48
71 McDonald, Michael 9 Saratoga Catholic 7:37.6 14:12.95
72 Chowenhill, Tiernan 7 Voorheesville 7:37.8 14:13.36
73 Hall, John 9 Fonda-Fultonville 7:38.2 14:14.14
74 Wroblewski, Liam 9 Ballston Spa 7:40.5 14:18.26
75 Strich, Silas 9 Albany Academy 7:45.7 14:28.05 53
76 Eggleston, Nathaniel 8 Mohonasen 7:53.6 14:42.68 54
77 Barber, Matt 9 Catholic Cen 7:57.5 14:49.95
78 Renken, Carsten 9 Albany Academy 7:59.4 14:53.60 55
79 Lancaster, Max 9 Roy C. Ketch 7:59.7 14:54.13 56
80 Reynolds, Boden 9 Albany Academy 8:00.0 14:54.72 57
81 John, Lacenere 9 Middletown 8:01.2 14:56.94
82 Atkinson, Jack 9 Albany Academy 8:02.9 15:00.18 58
83 Leung, Ben 9 Roy C. Ketch 8:05.3 15:04.65 59
84 Keith, Ayden 9 Scotia-Glenville 8:07.2 15:08.18
85 Walker, Mark 9 Ravena 8:35.8 16:01.38
86 Rivera, Darien 10 Mohonasen 8:39.1 16:07.55 60
87 Howland, Connor 9 Schoharie 8:40.4 16:10.04
88 Terzian, Jason 9 Roy C. Ketch 10:12.3 19:01.27
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 3k Dash CC Mod - Girl
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mount Greylock Regional H 32 1 3 6 10 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:04:11.30
Average: 12:50.26
2 South Glens Falls 153 11 18 22 47 55 97 127
Total Time: 1:09:45.36
Average: 13:57.08
3 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) 159 4 23 39 42 51 75 121
Total Time: 1:09:50.31
Average: 13:58.07
4 Cobleskill-Richmondville 168 21 32 34 38 43 56 95
Total Time: 1:10:53.94
Average: 14:10.79
5 Hawthorne Valley 173 5 8 24 62 74
Total Time: 1:09:52.29
Average: 13:58.46
6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 179 19 29 30 40 61 81 83
Total Time: 1:10:48.66
Average: 14:09.74
7 Queensbury (Modified) 218 15 36 50 53 64 66 82
Total Time: 1:12:05.11
Average: 14:25.03
8 Hoosic Valley 221 2 45 49 60 65 67 85
Total Time: 1:11:07.99
Average: 14:13.60
9 Albany Academy 248 20 25 54 71 78 93 116
Total Time: 1:13:03.72
Average: 14:36.75
10 Amsterdam 272 31 41 59 69 72 84 86
Total Time: 1:13:38.07
Average: 14:43.62
11 Ballston Spa 274 28 35 52 68 91 103 105
Total Time: 1:13:46.93
Average: 14:45.39
12 Saranac 276 26 27 57 76 90 96 98
Total Time: 1:13:44.20
Average: 14:44.84
13 Broadalbin-Perth 305 7 33 77 88 100 112
Total Time: 1:14:16.04
Average: 14:51.21
14 Albany High School 373 17 46 87 99 124 126
Total Time: 1:18:22.12
Average: 15:40.43
15 Corinth 381 44 63 79 89 106
Total Time: 1:17:07.70
Average: 15:25.54
16 Plattsburgh HS 396 16 73 80 102 125
Total Time: 1:19:23.37
Average: 15:52.68
17 Fort Plain 445 37 48 118 120 122 123 129
Total Time: 1:22:40.67
Average: 16:32.14
18 Lake George 479 58 92 94 107 128
Total Time: 1:23:25.08
Average: 16:41.02
19 North Warren - Johnsburg 493 9 110 113 130 131
Total Time: 1:33:33.04
Average: 18:42.61
20 Schalmont 508 70 104 109 111 114 117
Total Time: 1:22:50.60
Average: 16:34.12
21 Schoharie 575 101 108 115 119 132
Total Time: 1:33:25.76
Average: 18:41.16
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Smith, Josie 8 Mount Greylo 6:27.9 12:03.01 1
2 Czub, Lily 7 Hoosic Valley 6:34.5 12:15.32 2
3 Forbes, Jordan 7 Oneonta HS 6:34.8 12:15.96
4 James, Stephanie 7 Scotia-Glenville 6:40.0 12:25.65
5 Sheehy, Mackenzie 8 Mount Greylo 6:47.0 12:38.71 3
6 Vianese, Megan 7 Schuylerville 6:47.3 12:39.24
7 Carbone, Ella 8 Roy C. Ketch 6:48.3 12:41.12 4
8 Kowalski, Charlotte 7 Hawthorne Valley 6:49.6 12:43.50 5
9 Abel, Ainsley 7 Mount Greylo 6:57.8 12:58.84 6
10 Schreiner, Katrin 8 Hadley-Luzerne 6:58.2 12:59.58
11 Phillips, Lauren 7 Broadalbin-Perth 6:58.5 13:00.03 7
12 Pilgrim, Ingrid 8 Hawthorne Valley 6:58.9 13:00.71 8
13 LaGuerre, Makayla 8 North Warren 7:02.1 13:06.74 9
14 Mele, Sophie 7 Mount Greylo 7:03.2 13:08.89 10
15 Hart, Sydney 7 South Glens Falls 7:03.4 13:09.13 11
16 Powers, Madelyn 7 Argyle 7:06.1 13:14.17
17 Leveque, Tessa 8 Mount Greylo 7:10.2 13:21.85 12
18 Kornell, Juliet 7 Mount Greylo 7:11.0 13:23.40 13
19 Marks, Yamalia 8 Mount Greylo 7:13.6 13:28.21 14
20 Polumbo, Sarah 7 Mount Greylo 7:14.4 13:29.76
21 Benware, Hayley 8 Queensbury ( 7:15.4 13:31.51 15
22 Clermont, Lily 7 Plattsburgh HS 7:15.8 13:32.37 16
23 Lamont, Hannah 7 Albany High School 7:16.0 13:32.69 17
24 Colvin, Marissa 8 South Glens Falls 7:16.5 13:33.58 18
25 Lawson, Juliann 8 Mount Greylo 7:18.8 13:37.86
26 Ireland, Mary 7 Burnt Hills- 7:19.1 13:38.49 19
27 Goff, Sarah 7 Oneonta HS 7:24.2 13:48.00
28 Jordan, Emma 6 Galway 7:25.7 13:50.77
29 Lawrence, Haily 7 Duanesburg 7:26.0 13:51.26
30 Amadore, Tessa 8 Albany Academy 7:26.2 13:51.60 20
31 Spohn, Haeley 7 Cobleskill-R 7:26.4 13:51.99 21
32 McDonough, Kaitlin 7 South Glens Falls 7:26.6 13:52.46 22
33 Denton, Kaylah 8 Roy C. Ketch 7:26.8 13:52.74 23
34 Gitt-Henderson, Cecilia 8 Hawthorne Valley 7:27.9 13:54.81 24
35 Cooney, Kara 8 Albany Academy 7:28.2 13:55.34 25
36 Fay, Kaelyn 7 Saranac 7:28.7 13:56.43 26
37 Rainville, Zoe 7 Saranac 7:29.4 13:57.64 27
38 Dahl, Mackenzie 8 Ballston Spa 7:29.6 13:58.04 28
39 Stoeckl, Loriana 8 Burnt Hills- 7:29.8 13:58.49 29
40 Hartwell, Seri 7 Burnt Hills- 7:30.1 13:59.04 30
41 Sculco, Rosalie 7 Amsterdam 7:31.6 14:01.72 31
42 Letzring, Lillian 7 Schuylerville 7:33.6 14:05.48
43 Smith, Alyssa 7 Schuylerville 7:34.3 14:06.84
44 Mink, Kelsey 7 Cobleskill-R 7:34.6 14:07.34 32
45 Hart, McKenzie 7 Saratoga Springs 7:36.0 14:09.97
46 Frasier, Emma 7 Broadalbin-Perth 7:36.3 14:10.49 33
47 Schoorlemmer, Anna 8 Mount Greylo 7:36.5 14:10.94
48 Horvath, Anika 7 Saratoga Springs 7:36.8 14:11.40
49 Hanlon, Katelyn 7 Hadley-Luzerne 7:37.9 14:13.56
50 McHargue, Ariana 8 Cobleskill-R 7:38.2 14:14.08 34
51 Greco, Karina 8 Ballston Spa 7:39.2 14:15.86 35
52 Calby, Claudia 8 Queensbury ( 7:39.8 14:16.97 36
53 Karker, Emma 8 Fort Plain 7:40.1 14:17.64 37
54 Davignon, Emma 8 Cobleskill-R 7:40.4 14:18.08 38
55 Antal, Sulhee 8 Roy C. Ketch 7:40.9 14:19.18 39
56 Sisler, Lily 7 Burnt Hills- 7:41.3 14:19.76 40
57 Hayes, Mya 8 Glens Falls 7:41.6 14:20.34
58 Kelly, Briana 7 Amsterdam 7:41.8 14:20.77 41
59 Gjevakaj, Arita 8 Roy C. Ketch 7:42.1 14:21.25 42
60 Allan, Elizabeth 8 Hadley-Luzerne 7:42.3 14:21.75
61 Holland, Olivia 8 Cobleskill-R 7:42.7 14:22.45 43
62 Richards, Jillian 8 Corinth 7:43.5 14:23.97 44
63 Salisbury, Amanda 8 Hoosic Valley 7:43.8 14:24.57 45
64 Huba, Kayla 8 Albany High School 7:45.7 14:28.01 46
65 Manning, Linsey 8 South Glens Falls 7:46.1 14:28.88 47
66 Gill, Lainey 7 Mount Greylo 7:46.3 14:29.17
67 Barlow, Samantha 7 Fort Plain 7:46.5 14:29.60 48
68 Stover, Kaela 7 Hudson Falls 7:47.3 14:31.02
69 Nolan, Arianna 7 Gloversville 7:47.5 14:31.41
70 Rice, Meagan 7 Hoosic Valley 7:48.9 14:34.03 49
71 Kelly, Ava 7 Queensbury ( 7:49.3 14:34.80 50
72 Gray, Olivia 8 Roy C. Ketch 7:50.0 14:36.02 51
73 Jablonski, Ava 7 Ballston Spa 7:50.5 14:37.08 52
74 MacEachron, Maddie 8 Queensbury ( 7:51.9 14:39.60 53
75 Murphy, Kate 7 Albany Academy 7:52.3 14:40.29 54
76 Myers, Arianna 8 Cairo-Durham 7:52.4 14:40.62
77 Paro, Isabel 8 South Glens Falls 7:52.8 14:41.31 55
78 Somers, Kelsey 8 Cobleskill-R 7:53.1 14:41.86 56
79 Sloth, Anya 7 Oneonta HS 7:53.3 14:42.30
80 Sholtis, Erin 7 Saranac 7:54.0 14:43.49 57
81 Smith, Clarissa 7 Gloversville 7:54.2 14:43.85
82 Mitchell, Mary 7 Saratoga Catholic 7:54.8 14:45.08
83 Stark, Mattison 7 Lake George 7:55.3 14:45.92 58
84 Champerlain, Rylee 7 Peru 7:55.7 14:46.68
85 Dreslin, Nora 8 Academy of t 7:56.1 14:47.38
86 Champerlain, Cadia 7 Peru 7:56.8 14:48.75
87 Yates, Sydney 8 Gloversville 7:57.3 14:49.58
88 Stearns, Kaitlyn 7 Fonda-Fultonville 7:57.6 14:50.24
89 Ferlazzo, Brittney 7 Amsterdam 7:57.9 14:50.80 59
90 Robert, Eva 8 Hoosic Valley 7:58.2 14:51.30 60
91 Zepf, Ana 7 Burnt Hills- 7:59.0 14:52.88 61
92 Yook, Dahn 8 Hawthorne Valley 7:59.7 14:54.08 62
93 Eckel, Kailee 8 Maple Hill 8:00.7 14:56.09
94 LaBar, Maria 8 Mechanicvill 8:01.5 14:57.46
95 Watkins, Taylor 8 Corinth 8:03.4 15:01.03 63
96 Velasco, Sophia 8 Scotia-Glenville 8:03.8 15:01.75
97 McDermott, Kate 8 Queensbury ( 8:04.0 15:02.23 64
98 Rose, Katie 8 Hoosic Valley 8:04.3 15:02.77 65
99 Pepe, Jocelyn 8 Queensbury ( 8:04.6 15:03.24 66
100 Jarvis, Arianna 8 Hoosic Valley 8:05.0 15:04.09 67
101 Wheeler, Annabelle 7 Scotia-Glenville 8:05.3 15:04.64
102 Art, Annie 7 Mount Greylo 8:07.1 15:07.98
103 Rust, Sophia 7 Ballston Spa 8:08.6 15:10.77 68
104 Schaufelberg, Brooke 7 Amsterdam 8:08.9 15:11.26 69
105 Gill, Danielle 8 Saratoga Catholic 8:09.2 15:11.82
106 MacNeil, Amelia 8 Schalmont 8:09.5 15:12.34 70
107 Smith, Emily 8 Albany Academy 8:09.8 15:12.94 71
108 Tilison, Yveliz 7 Amsterdam 8:10.1 15:13.52 72
109 Powers, Ava 8 Chatham Central 8:11.3 15:15.76
110 Brandmeier, Laura 7 Plattsburgh HS 8:11.4 15:16.00 73
111 Sylvie, Bergquist 8 Hawthorne Valley 8:13.1 15:19.19 74
112 Dubetsky, Ashley 8 Roy C. Ketch 8:13.8 15:20.39 75
113 Burdo, Jenny 9 Saranac 8:14.7 15:22.05 76
114 Ropeter, Bianca 8 Broadalbin-Perth 8:14.9 15:22.51 77
115 Mitchell, Maris 7 Duanesburg 8:15.1 15:22.90
116 Ande, Melisa 7 Albany Academy 8:15.5 15:23.55 78
117 Newcomb, Jaclyn 7 Corinth 8:15.7 15:24.04 79
118 Arguelles, Dorothy 7 Plattsburgh HS 8:17.4 15:27.14 80
119 Odom, Sydney 8 Burnt Hills- 8:18.1 15:28.35 81
120 Mannix, Kristina 8 Queensbury ( 8:18.4 15:29.06 82
121 Morell, Emily 7 Oneonta HS 8:19.1 15:30.31
122 DiPasquale, Anna 8 Burnt Hills- 8:19.4 15:30.78 83
123 Cring, Jenna 7 Brockport 8:20.0 15:31.89
124 Valois, Rachel 8 Academy of t 8:20.2 15:32.30
125 Smith, Taylor 8 Amsterdam 8:20.3 15:32.61 84
126 Coughlin, Sinead 8 Academy of t 8:20.6 15:33.01
127 Frank, Sage 8 Argyle 8:20.7 15:33.28
128 Bunk, Evelyn 7 Hoosic Valley 8:20.9 15:33.73 85
129 Labreche, Elizabeth 8 Galway 8:21.4 15:34.51
130 Ticer, Laurel 8 Ravena 8:21.5 15:34.87
131 Kowalczyk, Kathryn 8 Amsterdam 8:21.7 15:35.17 86
132 Kelly, Grace 7 Albany High School 8:21.9 15:35.57 87
133 Lansing, Ellen 8 Lake Placid 8:22.2 15:36.00
134 Szumowksi, Kate 7 Broadalbin-Perth 8:22.8 15:37.14 88
135 Evans, Ellie 7 Lake Placid 8:23.8 15:39.01
136 Martina, Grace 8 Corinth 8:24.1 15:39.63 89
137 Bartlet, Auriella 7 Ravena 8:26.6 15:44.26
138 Ruggeri, Sofia 7 Saranac 8:26.8 15:44.59 90
139 West, Maddie 8 Ballston Spa 8:27.1 15:45.18 91
140 Wright, Davee Lynn 7 Lake George 8:27.3 15:45.50 92
141 Burton, Ava 7 Albany Academy 8:28.2 15:47.21 93
142 Skinner, Euphemia 7 Mount Greylo 8:29.0 15:48.69
143 Whitley, Abigail 7 Mount Greylo 8:29.2 15:49.11
144 Tennyson, Samantha 7 Lake George 8:29.6 15:49.96 94
145 Walrath, Claudia 7 Cobleskill-R 8:29.8 15:50.23 95
146 Daley, Nina 8 Hudson Falls 8:31.1 15:52.67
147 Rich, Elizabeth 7 Ticonderoga 8:31.3 15:53.06
148 Denis, Lexie 8 Saranac 8:32.0 15:54.38 96
149 Phelps, Fiona 8 Chatham Central 8:32.3 15:54.91
150 Walker, Kayla 8 Mechanicvill 8:32.6 15:55.41
151 Allen, Giovanna 8 Chatham Central 8:33.1 15:56.46
152 Holloway, Jessica 8 Amsterdam 8:34.4 15:58.88
153 Valcik, Sydney 7 Hoosic Valley 8:34.7 15:59.44
154 Zimolka, Lucy 7 South Glens Falls 8:35.6 16:01.09 97
155 Cliche, Rachel 8 Saranac 8:36.0 16:01.86 98
156 Foley, Kennedy 8 Albany High School 8:36.2 16:02.24 99
157 Lin, Erica 7 Broadalbin-Perth 8:38.2 16:05.87 100
158 Sullivan, Jacqelyn 8 Schoharie 8:40.6 16:10.42 101
159 Brooks, Natalie 7 Hudson Falls 8:41.1 16:11.27
160 McGaffin, Jayla 10 Amsterdam 8:42.3 16:13.49
161 Lewis, Emma 8 Hudson Falls 8:46.3 16:20.99
162 Hyde, Ashley 7 Burnt Hills- 8:46.8 16:21.96
163 DeDominicas, Amelia 7 Plattsburgh HS 8:47.1 16:22.51 102
164 Burrows, Shelby 7 Amsterdam 8:48.5 16:25.02
165 Clarkson, Shaylee 8 Hoosic Valley 8:49.3 16:26.56
166 Loomis, Katie 8 Ballston Spa 8:52.7 16:32.88 103
167 Clifford, Madison 7 Glens Falls 8:53.6 16:34.55
168 Caron, Abby 8 Schuylerville 8:54.4 16:36.16
169 Montgomery, Molly 8 Schalmont 8:55.2 16:37.59 104
170 Thomas-Johnson, Maya 7 Ballston Spa 8:55.8 16:38.70 105
171 Sullivan, Tiernan 7 Corinth 8:56.0 16:39.03 106
172 Chateauneuf, Nathalie 8 Ballston Spa 8:56.1 16:39.34
173 Gallagher, Lilly 8 Glens Falls 8:58.1 16:42.94
174 Davenport, Kira 7 Ballston Spa 9:01.3 16:48.97
175 Martindale, Anna 8 Lake George 9:01.4 16:49.21 107
176 Santoro, Trinity 8 Schoharie 9:01.6 16:49.45 108
177 Nielsen, Stephanie 7 Schalmont 9:02.1 16:50.43 109
178 Bravo, Viviana 8 North Warren 9:03.2 16:52.50 110
179 DeLucia, Gabriella 7 Schalmont 9:04.5 16:54.87 111
180 Freeman, Kaylee 8 Fonda-Fultonville 9:06.7 16:59.07
181 Smith, Grace 7 Broadalbin-Perth 9:12.4 17:09.69 112
182 Evans, Madison 8 Ballston Spa 9:13.4 17:11.59
183 Wood, Kaden 8 North Warren 9:13.8 17:12.19 113
184 Pendt, Liannah 7 Schalmont 9:15.5 17:15.37 114
185 Willard, Skyler 8 Schoharie 9:18.5 17:20.94 115
186 Howland, Kimberly 8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 9:20.1 17:24.06
187 Smadashvili, Martha 8 Albany Academy 9:21.5 17:26.59 116
188 Le, Kelly 8 Lake Placid 9:22.1 17:27.73
189 Schager, Kierra 7 Schalmont 9:22.9 17:29.21 117
190 Broderick, Alina 8 Albany Academy 9:28.4 17:39.57
191 Thibodeau, Natalie 7 Fort Plain 9:31.8 17:45.90 118
192 Lints, Zoey 7 Schoharie 9:33.9 17:49.71 119
193 Haviland, Alexis 7 Colonie 9:36.7 17:54.87
194 Perry, Michaela 9 Saranac 9:38.2 17:57.74
195 Fruehstorfer, Alis 7 Fort Plain 9:39.7 18:00.47 120
196 Savin, Haley 8 Roy C. Ketch 9:40.0 18:01.15 121
197 Lilly, Grace 7 Mount Greylo 9:41.0 18:02.92
198 Fatta, Ava 7 Fort Plain 9:43.2 18:07.06 122
199 Christie, Maya 8 Ballston Spa 9:52.1 18:23.74
200 Downs, Natalia 7 Fort Plain 9:54.4 18:27.87 123
201 Fleming, Paige 8 Roy C. Ketch 9:55.9 18:30.73
202 Petersen, Amelia 7 Fonda-Fultonville 9:58.0 18:34.66
203 Morrison, Hailey 7 Cairo-Durham 9:58.9 18:36.39
204 Roepe, Elyse 7 Albany High School 10:02.8 18:43.61 124
205 Foster, Kayla 8 Ballston Spa 10:03.5 18:44.88
206 Mansfield, Ella 7 Plattsburgh HS 10:03.7 18:45.35 125
207 Alderman, Kim 7 Berlin 10:04.6 18:47.00
208 Athens, Kaleighanne 7 Albany High School 10:05.0 18:47.77 126
209 Angelini, Bryn 7 Mount Greylo 10:06.9 18:51.17
210 LaPointe, Savannah 7 Ballston Spa 10:11.6 19:00.11
211 Paul, Chelsea 8 Cobleskill-R 10:11.9 19:00.66
212 Corasanti, Kira 10 New Hartford 10:17.2 19:10.51
213 Ponce, Paola 7 Liberty 10:26.9 19:28.48
214 Nichols, Merista 8 South Glens Falls 10:29.4 19:33.16 127
215 Adair, Kaitlyn 8 Cobleskill-R 10:40.7 19:54.27
216 Mather, Zoe 8 Lake George 10:51.6 20:14.49 128
217 Scofield, Riley 7 Fort Plain 11:11.7 20:52.07 129
218 Bennett, Lyric 7 Scotia-Glenville 11:22.9 21:13.00
219 Adouabou, Laureine 8 Roy C. Ketch 11:28.4 21:23.16
220 Tia, Buttino 8 North Warren 11:33.4 21:32.41 130
221 Dolly, Justice 8 Mayfield 11:43.3 21:50.88
222 Roth, Erin 7 Lake Placid 11:55.0 22:12.71
223 Kelly, Catherine 7 Albany Academy 12:11.0 22:42.52
224 Aubin, Olivia 7 Saranac 12:33.9 23:25.31
225 VanWormer, Sharaya 8 Cobleskill-R 13:16.3 24:44.27
226 Ordway, Maria 9 North Warren 13:18.9 24:49.20 131
227 Curran, Elainie 7 Peru 13:30.6 25:10.90
228 Bender, Alexis 7 Schoharie 13:32.9 25:15.24 132
229 Crowe, Abby 7 Burnt Hills- 14:41.4 27:22.97
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 3k Dash CC Mod - Boys
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saratoga Springs 111 12 18 19 30 32 36 52
Total Time: 1:00:16.45
Average: 12:03.29
2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 136 3 10 33 40 50 103 113
Total Time: 1:00:32.09
Average: 12:06.42
3 Mount Greylock Regional H 154 2 16 42 46 48 49 64
Total Time: 1:00:59.77
Average: 12:11.96
4 Queensbury (Modified) 166 11 15 26 51 63 72 88
Total Time: 1:01:32.85
Average: 12:18.57
5 Oneonta HS 172 8 31 41 45 47 90 99
Total Time: 1:01:40.44
Average: 12:20.09
6 Scotia-Glenville 204 1 13 17 79 94 132 150
Total Time: 1:02:04.25
Average: 12:24.85
7 Plattsburgh HS 227 9 37 38 62 81 98 114
Total Time: 1:02:58.59
Average: 12:35.72
8 South Glens Falls 267 20 55 59 60 73 76 86
Total Time: 1:04:04.92
Average: 12:48.99
9 Peru 273 25 28 61 74 85 89 92
Total Time: 1:04:27.50
Average: 12:53.50
10 Albany High School 293 27 34 65 80 87 127 149
Total Time: 1:05:01.21
Average: 13:00.25
11 Glens Falls 332 5 44 70 106 107 110 143
Total Time: 1:05:37.19
Average: 13:07.44
12 Albany Academy 337 29 54 71 83 100 133 138
Total Time: 1:05:52.76
Average: 13:10.56
13 Lake George 344 4 7 102 115 116 146 165
Total Time: 1:05:37.04
Average: 13:07.41
14 Corinth 347 22 43 66 93 123
Total Time: 1:06:09.39
Average: 13:13.88
15 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) 364 6 23 35 148 152 153 164
Total Time: 1:07:52.75
Average: 13:34.55
16 Cobleskill-Richmondville 385 21 68 82 95 119 130 154
Total Time: 1:07:07.99
Average: 13:25.60
17 Ballston Spa 417 14 78 101 104 120 129 135
Total Time: 1:07:45.83
Average: 13:33.17
18 Greenville 423 56 57 58 118 134 157 166
Total Time: 1:07:58.05
Average: 13:35.61
19 Hawthorne Valley 449 24 53 91 137 144
Total Time: 1:09:14.49
Average: 13:50.90
20 Ravena 505 39 84 105 126 151 158 163
Total Time: 1:10:42.23
Average: 14:08.45
21 Maple Hill 526 77 109 111 112 117 156
Total Time: 1:10:27.90
Average: 14:05.58
22 Schuylerville 529 75 97 108 124 125 139 155
Total Time: 1:10:22.52
Average: 14:04.51
23 Colonie 610 96 121 122 131 140 159
Total Time: 1:12:37.40
Average: 14:31.48
24 North Warren - Johnsburg 623 67 128 141 142 145 160 167
Total Time: 1:14:10.93
Average: 14:50.19
25 Schalmont 675 69 136 147 161 162
Total Time: 1:18:28.31
Average: 15:41.67
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Lape, Gabe 8 Scotia-Glenville 5:53.7 10:59.25 1
2 Hetherington, Eamon 7 Mount Greylo 5:58.3 11:07.85 2
3 Rounds, Matthew 7 Burnt Hills- 6:04.2 11:18.76 3
4 Melita, Bennett 7 Fonda-Fultonville 6:05.8 11:21.74
5 O'Keefe, Jake 8 Lake George 6:08.8 11:27.50 4
6 Pichler, Cyrus 8 Glens Falls 6:09.4 11:28.59 5
7 Vitulli, Vincent 8 Roy C. Ketch 6:09.8 11:29.32 6
8 Herrick, Isaac 8 Lake George 6:10.2 11:30.03 7
9 Jones, Corbin 8 Oneonta HS 6:11.2 11:31.81 8
10 Mulholland, Ethan 7 Plattsburgh HS 6:12.0 11:33.45 9
11 Grock, Nick 8 Burnt Hills- 6:15.4 11:39.67 10
12 Russell, Patrick 8 Queensbury ( 6:16.6 11:41.97 11
13 Schorpp, Ronald 8 Saratoga Springs 6:18.1 11:44.75 12
14 Green, Tyler 8 Scotia-Glenville 6:19.8 11:47.88 13
15 Wade, Andrew 8 Ballston Spa 6:22.6 11:53.19 14
16 Hicks, Jack 8 Queensbury ( 6:23.0 11:53.79 15
17 Doyle, Chase 7 Mount Greylo 6:23.2 11:54.18 16
18 Allen, Patrick 8 Scotia-Glenville 6:23.5 11:54.76 17
19 Barthelmas, Evan 8 Saratoga Springs 6:26.1 11:59.74 18
20 Goff, John 7 Saratoga Springs 6:26.5 12:00.39 19
21 Mallette, Trey 7 South Glens Falls 6:26.8 12:00.99 20
22 Foote, Charles 8 Cobleskill-R 6:27.5 12:02.29 21
23 Martina, Jack 8 Corinth 6:27.9 12:03.00 22
24 Mais, Sherwood 8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:28.3 12:03.79
25 Pollock, Kyle 8 Roy C. Ketch 6:28.8 12:04.60 23
26 Davis, Phillip 8 Hawthorne Valley 6:30.7 12:08.26 24
27 Petro, Jonas 7 Peru 6:31.0 12:08.80 25
28 Jones, Liam 8 Queensbury ( 6:31.3 12:09.34 26
29 Richard, Graham 7 Albany High School 6:31.7 12:10.19 27
30 Pandolph, Landon 7 Peru 6:32.1 12:10.76 28
31 Johnson, Jalen 8 Albany Academy 6:33.5 12:13.48 29
32 Ruggles, Elgin 7 Saratoga Springs 6:33.8 12:14.04 30
33 Gardner, Brandon 7 Oneonta HS 6:34.2 12:14.82 31
34 Yuhasz, Caleb 7 Saratoga Springs 6:35.7 12:17.53 32
35 Casey, Keller 7 Burnt Hills- 6:36.0 12:18.05 33
36 Chittur, Neel 7 Albany High School 6:36.2 12:18.58 34
37 Masch, Matthew 7 Roy C. Ketch 6:39.2 12:24.07 35
38 Oliver-Goodwin, Davis 7 Saratoga Springs 6:39.7 12:25.06 36
39 Laravia, Hunter 7 Plattsburgh HS 6:40.0 12:25.58 37
40 Graves, Eamon 6 Plattsburgh HS 6:40.3 12:26.13 38
41 Cary, Matthew 8 Ravena 6:41.9 12:29.03 39
42 Darling, Alec 8 Burnt Hills- 6:43.8 12:32.69 40
43 Sherwin, Thomas 8 Saratoga Catholic 6:44.1 12:33.13
44 Harris, Michael 8 Fort Plain 6:44.3 12:33.59
45 Gustafson, Jack 8 Oneonta HS 6:44.5 12:33.95 41
46 Whaley, Quin 7 Mount Greylo 6:44.7 12:34.33 42
47 Granger, Paul 7 Corinth 6:45.1 12:35.01 43
48 Henry, Tristan 7 Glens Falls 6:45.4 12:35.56 44
49 Couperus, Connor 7 Broadalbin-Perth 6:46.4 12:37.46
50 Kennedy, John 8 Oneonta HS 6:46.7 12:38.13 45
51 Kinnicut, Jake 8 Hoosic Valley 6:47.3 12:39.14
52 Barnes, Seamus 7 Mount Greylo 6:48.4 12:41.32 46
53 Baker, Steven 8 Oneonta HS 6:48.7 12:41.73 47
54 Shin, Noah 7 Mount Greylo 6:48.9 12:42.09 48
55 Verter, Nate 7 Mount Greylo 6:49.1 12:42.53 49
56 McClosky, Charlie 8 Burnt Hills- 6:49.3 12:42.92 50
57 Livote, Nicholas 8 Queensbury ( 6:49.5 12:43.33 51
58 Passaro, Jonah 8 Saratoga Springs 6:49.9 12:43.97 52
59 Pewtherer, Torrin 7 Hawthorne Valley 6:50.1 12:44.39 53
60 Frost, Parker 8 Argyle 6:50.4 12:44.89
61 Meigher, Connor 8 Albany Academy 6:50.6 12:45.39 54
62 Stevens, Jordan 8 South Glens Falls 6:50.9 12:45.95 55
63 Oehler, Jackson 8 Saratoga Springs 6:54.0 12:51.72
64 Karle, Adler 7 Greenville 6:54.4 12:52.40 56
65 Frantz, Tate 7 Lake Placid 6:55.5 12:54.55
66 Pitcher, Carson 7 Greenville 6:55.9 12:55.12 57
67 Heath, Eric 7 Greenville 6:56.1 12:55.58 58
68 Harris, Cole 8 Saratoga Springs 6:56.4 12:56.08
69 Walter, Jack 7 South Glens Falls 6:56.7 12:56.67 59
70 Dylan, DiCaprio 7 South Glens Falls 6:56.9 12:57.12 60
71 Morgan, Zachary 7 Peru 6:57.2 12:57.65 61
72 Santiago, Joseph 7 Amsterdam 6:58.4 12:59.83
73 Crotty, Jack 7 Plattsburgh HS 6:58.7 13:00.48 62
74 Foley, Josh 8 Hadley-Luzerne 6:59.1 13:01.12
75 Lutz, Will 8 Stillwater 7:00.5 13:03.74
76 Batcher, Eddie 7 Queensbury ( 7:00.8 13:04.42 63
77 Winters, Parker 8 Mount Greylo 7:04.8 13:11.73 64
78 McNeil, Michael 8 Albany High School 7:05.7 13:13.55 65
79 Sirchia, Hayden 8 Corinth 7:06.1 13:14.21 66
80 Bowstead, Tom 8 Hudson Falls 7:06.5 13:15.03
81 Anderson, David 8 North Warren 7:06.9 13:15.64 67
82 Pauquette, Nathan 7 Cobleskill-R 7:07.5 13:16.75 68
83 Rash, Merrick 7 Schalmont 7:07.8 13:17.40 69
84 Putnam, Jack 8 Glens Falls 7:08.2 13:18.07 70
85 DeMarco, Nicholas 8 Albany Academy 7:09.3 13:20.16 71
86 Garrelts, Christian 7 Queensbury ( 7:09.7 13:20.99 72
87 Greenfield, Arthur 7 Mount Greylo 7:10.6 13:22.57
88 Benway, Jimmy 7 Duanesburg 7:11.2 13:23.77
89 Philo, Tillman 8 South Glens Falls 7:11.4 13:24.19 73
90 Graves, Connor 7 Peru 7:11.7 13:24.59 74
91 Farbaniec, Daniel 8 Schuylerville 7:11.8 13:24.90 75
92 Cormie, Derek 7 South Glens Falls 7:12.0 13:25.29 76
93 Bulan, Christopher 8 Maple Hill 7:12.2 13:25.60 77
94 Rando, Tyler 7 Gloversville 7:12.4 13:25.98
95 Wayman-Bender, Dylan 7 Schoharie 7:12.8 13:26.65
96 Peet, Drew 7 Ballston Spa 7:14.4 13:29.70 78
97 Knaggs, Tyler 7 Scotia-Glenville 7:15.5 13:31.71 79
98 Hendricks, Devin 8 Albany High School 7:15.7 13:32.20 80
99 Savastano, Brodey 7 Plattsburgh HS 7:16.1 13:32.95 81
100 Hyde, Murphy 7 Duanesburg 7:17.1 13:34.81
101 Rice, Michael 7 Cobleskill-R 7:17.5 13:35.41 82
102 Vartuli, William 7 Albany Academy 7:17.9 13:36.18 83
103 Hunt, Thomas 7 Berlin 7:18.8 13:37.87
104 Meager, Ryan 7 Mechanicvill 7:19.3 13:38.75
105 Hollander, Will 8 Lake Placid 7:21.2 13:42.40
106 Davis, Thomas 7 Ravena 7:21.8 13:43.51 84
107 Archambeault, Hadyn 8 Mechanicvill 7:22.1 13:44.04
108 Kretser, Martin 7 Fort Plain 7:22.4 13:44.57
109 Mullarkey, Michael 7 Mayfield 7:22.6 13:45.01
110 Mathews, Harrison 8 Peru 7:23.0 13:45.70 85
111 Daigneault, Caleb 8 South Glens Falls 7:23.2 13:46.06 86
112 Vogt, Chris 8 Duanesburg 7:23.3 13:46.34
113 Bourgeois, Henry 8 Albany High School 7:23.5 13:46.69 87
114 Hughes, Liam 7 Hadley-Luzerne 7:23.7 13:47.00
115 Sanabria, Josiah 8 Queensbury ( 7:23.9 13:47.35 88
116 Moffit, Luke 7 Peru 7:24.2 13:48.01 89
117 Legg, Edison 7 Oneonta HS 7:24.5 13:48.53 90
118 Towe, Henri 7 Hawthorne Valley 7:24.7 13:48.89 91
119 Lederman, Elijiah 7 Peru 7:24.9 13:49.27 92
120 Tokarski, Ashton 7 Corinth 7:25.3 13:50.04 93
121 Jansen, Ethan 7 Scotia-Glenville 7:25.6 13:50.65 94
122 Stauble, Nathaniel 8 Cobleskill-R 7:26.1 13:51.43 95
123 Horanlli, Eduard 7 Colonie 7:26.3 13:51.96 96
124 Payant, Zachary 8 Schuylerville 7:27.4 13:53.90 97
125 Sunderland, Kurt 8 Fort Plain 7:27.9 13:54.94
126 Mack, Nate 7 Queensbury ( 7:28.2 13:55.49
127 Mccarty, Brady 7 Plattsburgh HS 7:28.7 13:56.43 98
128 Goff, Jeb 8 Oneonta HS 7:29.0 13:56.97 99
129 Mahoney, John 7 Albany Academy 7:29.3 13:57.55 100
130 Springstead, Noah 7 Ballston Spa 7:29.6 13:58.07 101
131 Santiago, Justin 7 Amsterdam 7:29.8 13:58.49
132 Corso, Logan 8 South Glens Falls 7:30.1 13:58.91
133 Fahey Stack, Liam 7 Lake George 7:30.3 13:59.37 102
134 Hess, Alden 8 Burnt Hills- 7:30.6 13:59.81 103
135 Wilday, Jeff 7 Fort Plain 7:31.3 14:01.11
136 Miller, Michael 7 Ballston Spa 7:31.8 14:02.21 104
137 Jarvis, Caden 8 Hoosic Valley 7:33.0 14:04.40
138 Conners, Scott 8 Ravena 7:33.4 14:05.14 105
139 Shaw, Soren 7 Hoosic Valley 7:33.7 14:05.70
140 Hemsworth, Leydon 7 Saratoga Springs 7:34.3 14:06.70
141 Olden, Zachary 7 Glens Falls 7:34.5 14:07.11 106
142 Ghorayeb, Amoun 7 Stillwater 7:34.7 14:07.54
143 Fraiser, Evan 8 Glens Falls 7:34.9 14:07.86 107
144 Lago, Dylan 8 Schuylerville 7:35.1 14:08.26 108
145 Kingsley, Lucas 7 Argyle 7:35.4 14:08.77
146 Fredericks, Joe 8 Maple Hill 7:35.7 14:09.44 109
147 Revell, Jacob 7 South Glens Falls 7:36.7 14:11.22
148 Sumner, Joseph 8 Queensbury ( 7:37.0 14:11.81
149 Sandifer, Adam 7 Mount Greylo 7:37.3 14:12.32
150 Noone, Cameron 8 Glens Falls 7:37.6 14:12.86 110
151 Harrington, Ethan 8 Maple Hill 7:38.7 14:15.00 111
152 Donnelly, Matthew 8 Maple Hill 7:39.7 14:16.80 112
153 Ratta-Vine, Nathan 8 Burnt Hills- 7:40.5 14:18.40 113
154 Knowles, Drew 7 Plattsburgh HS 7:40.8 14:18.98 114
155 Ross, Joe 8 Lake George 7:41.3 14:19.85 115
156 O'Brien, Oscar 7 Lake George 7:41.5 14:20.29 116
157 Rossi, Ernani 7 Mount Greylo 7:41.7 14:20.59
158 Atwater, Ollie 8 Maple Hill 7:42.0 14:21.06 117
159 Bernes, Nicholas 7 Greenville 7:42.2 14:21.61 118
160 Rehberg, Jace 8 Cobleskill-R 7:42.5 14:22.11 119
161 Hathaway, Ryan 7 Ballston Spa 7:42.8 14:22.66 120
162 Lawler, William 8 Colonie 7:44.2 14:25.19 121
163 Petramale, William 8 Colonie 7:44.9 14:26.64 122
164 Jones, Max 8 Corinth 7:45.2 14:27.13 123
165 Longacker, Ryan 8 Schuylerville 7:45.4 14:27.53 124
166 Boudreau, Kayleb 8 Schuylerville 7:45.6 14:27.93 125
167 Scanio, Anderw 7 Lake Placid 7:45.9 14:28.49
168 Mercal, John 8 Ravena 7:47.9 14:32.22 126
169 Johnson, Conner 6 Galway 7:49.5 14:35.12
170 Pieterse, Luyanda 7 Albany High School 7:49.9 14:35.89 127
171 Brennan, Kai 7 Amsterdam 7:50.5 14:36.95
172 Mesch, John 8 North Warren 7:50.9 14:37.82 128
173 Cieszynski, Tyler 7 Schoharie 7:51.2 14:38.28
174 Chrzan, Kyle 8 Burnt Hills- 7:51.4 14:38.70
175 Livingston, Jackson 7 Ballston Spa 7:51.7 14:39.19 129
176 Holland, Thomas 7 Broadalbin-Perth 7:52.5 14:40.80
177 Repicky, Keenan 7 Schoharie 7:53.9 14:43.26
178 Richards, William 8 Cobleskill-R 7:55.2 14:45.76 130
179 Nixon, Tanner 7 Colonie 7:55.6 14:46.51 131
180 Jansen, Adam 8 Scotia-Glenville 7:55.9 14:47.13 132
181 Hilton, James 7 Galway 7:56.5 14:48.23
182 Snyder, Aiden 7 Broadalbin-Perth 7:57.2 14:49.52
183 Melvin, Sean 8 South Glens Falls 7:58.0 14:50.88
184 Cavoli, Rich 9 Albany Academy 7:58.3 14:51.51 133
185 Marsh, Will 7 Mount Greylo 7:58.6 14:52.00
186 Facteau, Michael 8 Ticonderoga 7:58.8 14:52.47
187 Potter, Ryan 8 Duanesburg 7:59.0 14:52.89
188 Smith, Kevin Trey 8 Greenville 7:59.3 14:53.34 134
189 Baskin, Zachary 8 Ballston Spa 8:00.9 14:56.46 135
190 Wood, Sam 8 Saratoga Springs 8:01.3 14:57.11
191 Burke, Alec 8 Saratoga Catholic 8:01.6 14:57.65
192 Kolowski, Chris 7 Schalmont 8:02.4 14:59.14 136
193 Giambrone, Nick 7 Queensbury ( 8:03.3 15:00.82
194 Proechel-Bensman, Eliot 8 Hawthorne Valley 8:04.2 15:02.51 137
195 Keneston, Brody 8 Ballston Spa 8:04.4 15:02.85
196 Townsend, River 7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 8:05.1 15:04.26
197 Miller, Russell 8 Berlin 8:05.5 15:04.87
198 Gerdeman, James 7 Albany Academy 8:05.7 15:05.32 138
199 Rowinski, Jacob 7 Schuylerville 8:06.0 15:05.95 139
200 Pellegrini, Chris 8 Colonie 8:06.7 15:07.10 140
201 Sperry, Michael 8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 8:07.8 15:09.16
202 Oathout, Lukas 7 Gloversville 8:10.1 15:13.51
203 Wheeler, Derek 7 Liberty 8:11.2 15:15.52
204 Davis, Caleb 8 Saratoga Springs 8:12.5 15:18.06
205 Jourdanais, Michael 8 Ballston Spa 8:12.8 15:18.58
206 Smith, Kaleb 8 North Warren 8:13.3 15:19.44 141
207 Armer, Jacob 7 Ballston Spa 8:14.1 15:20.91
208 Villano, Thomas 6 Galway 8:15.2 15:23.03
209 Monroe, Collin 8 North Warren 8:16.5 15:25.51 142
210 O'Brien, Ace 7 Saratoga Springs 8:17.1 15:26.57
211 Dwyer, Aidan 8 Glens Falls 8:17.5 15:27.26 143
212 Anderson, Dan 7 Peru 8:18.1 15:28.47
213 Ruby, Braedan 8 Queensbury ( 8:19.0 15:30.03
214 Burfeind, John 7 Hawthorne Valley 8:19.2 15:30.44 144
215 Maxwell, Jaden 7 North Warren 8:20.3 15:32.52 145
216 Cocozza, Jonah 7 Lake George 8:20.7 15:33.38 146
217 O'Brien, Matt 8 Albany Academy 8:21.0 15:33.91
218 Schager, Colin 7 Schalmont 8:21.3 15:34.43 147
219 McIntosh, Altan 7 Mount Greylo 8:21.6 15:34.92
220 Rust, Orion 8 Ballston Spa 8:23.0 15:37.63
221 Kelley, Dean 7 Saranac 8:23.2 15:38.04
222 Porter, Derrick 8 Roy C. Ketch 8:23.5 15:38.59 148
223 Cusprinie, Jaden 8 Albany High School 8:27.4 15:45.83 149
224 Aguilar, Dan 7 Glens Falls 8:27.7 15:46.25
225 Roth, Ryder 7 Liberty 8:27.9 15:46.75
226 Burns, Dan 8 Scotia-Glenville 8:30.6 15:51.81 150
227 Teriele, Kyle 7 Ravena 8:30.9 15:52.33 151
228 Leone, Gabriel 8 Broadalbin-Perth 8:31.3 15:53.13
229 Chang, Matteo 7 Mount Greylo 8:31.7 15:53.83
230 Svec, Dylan 8 Hoosic Valley 8:35.8 16:01.36
231 King, Gavin 7 Glens Falls 8:36.0 16:01.81
232 Larocque, Gabriel 8 Ballston Spa 8:38.6 16:06.72
233 Sidway, Will 7 Saratoga Springs 8:39.0 16:07.48
234 Ferracci, Gianni 7 Roy C. Ketch 8:43.7 16:16.17 152
235 Dykeman, Nathaniel 7 Roy C. Ketch 8:44.0 16:16.77 153
236 Lavarnway, Aden 7 Plattsburgh HS 8:44.8 16:18.24
237 Haynes, Kaden 7 Cobleskill-R 8:48.0 16:24.16 154
238 Burkowski, Erich 7 Schuylerville 8:52.1 16:31.84 155
239 Newell, Brandon 7 Hudson Falls 8:55.0 16:37.30
240 Day, Carter 7 Lake Placid 8:55.8 16:38.66
241 Chase, Samual 7 South Glens Falls 8:56.0 16:39.03
242 Kahl, Nicholas 7 Oneonta HS 8:57.4 16:41.67
243 Sicilano, Dominick 7 Maple Hill 8:57.7 16:42.27 156
244 Babbie, Sebastian 7 Edmeston 8:59.4 16:45.46
245 Maki, Will 8 Cobleskill-R 8:59.7 16:46.06
246 Caywood, Jamieson 8 Rensselaer 9:00.0 16:46.63
247 Echeverri, Richard 7 Greenville 9:00.3 16:47.12 157
248 O'Connel, Rhyse 7 Ravena 9:04.3 16:54.47 158
249 Bauder, Joshua 8 Colonie 9:06.8 16:59.31 159
250 Duncan, Ian 8 Ballston Spa 9:07.8 17:01.18
251 Lucero, Gabe 7 Gloversville 9:09.6 17:04.52
252 Peet, Carson 7 North Warren 9:11.5 17:08.06 160
253 Fay, Mathieu 7 Watervliet 9:13.7 17:12.04
254 Conklin, Adam 7 Stillwater 9:15.5 17:15.37
255 McTague, Aiden 7 Schalmont 9:16.5 17:17.38 161
256 Levin, Jack 7 Schalmont 9:17.9 17:19.96 162
257 McDonald, Seth 7 Cobleskill-R 9:18.4 17:20.78
258 Gorman, Stephen 7 Schuylerville 9:18.6 17:21.16
259 Buettner, Christopher 7 Schuylerville 9:18.7 17:21.46
260 Trenchard, Henry 10 Ravena 9:18.9 17:21.87 163
261 Fluman, Sean 7 Scotia-Glenville 9:20.7 17:25.20
262 Terzian, Jared 7 Roy C. Ketch 9:30.7 17:43.81 164
263 Fu, Lucas 7 Albany Academy 9:31.0 17:44.32
264 Morgenstein, Luke 7 Albany Academy 9:35.9 17:53.39
265 Correa-Fredericks, Ayraz 8 Albany High School 9:36.3 17:54.20
266 Stone, Brody 7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 9:53.1 18:25.51
267 Jornov, Tyler 7 Roy C. Ketch 9:58.5 18:35.58
268 Heidbreder, Ben 8 Albany Academy 9:59.9 18:38.16
269 Dillon, Collin 7 Oneonta HS 10:02.9 18:43.71
270 Parks, Grady 7 Liberty 10:06.6 18:50.61
271 Scire, Ben 7 Schuylerville 10:18.0 19:11.88
272 Ihekwaba, Eric 7 Roy C. Ketch 10:25.5 19:25.84
273 Detrick, Benjamin 7 Lake George 10:25.7 19:26.31 165
274 Levine-Grace, Jackson 7 Mayfield 10:53.1 20:17.39
275 Delap, Grady 7 Watervliet 10:58.2 20:26.84
276 Gangi, Sebastian 7 Greenville 11:02.0 20:33.95 166
277 Smith, Colby 7 Edmeston 11:04.3 20:38.32
278 Ivery, Michael 7 Cairo-Durham 11:08.5 20:46.03
279 Hattat, Jeffery 8 Fonda-Fultonville 11:27.9 21:22.30
280 Murphy, Luke 8 South Glens Falls 11:36.7 21:38.74
281 Baughn, Daniel 8 Watervliet 11:43.5 21:51.36
282 Bradway, Cole 7 North Warren 12:18.4 22:56.44 167
283 Fingland, Alex 7 Ticonderoga 12:54.6 24:03.81
284 Feltman, Toben 7 Greenville 13:41.9 25:32.09
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 4892 Meter Dash CC JV - Boys B
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 22 1 2 3 4 12 15 22
Total Time: 1:30:43.34
Average: 18:08.67
2 West Seneca West 72 6 8 9 18 31
Total Time: 1:35:27.95
Average: 19:05.59
3 Greece Arcadia 80 5 10 13 20 32 43 44
Total Time: 1:35:39.30
Average: 19:07.86
4 Minisink Valley 107 14 19 21 25 28 29 35
Total Time: 1:36:43.89
Average: 19:20.78
5 New Hartford 111 11 16 17 33 34 36 37
Total Time: 1:36:56.03
Average: 19:23.21
6 Ballston Spa 146 24 26 27 30 39 40 42
Total Time: 1:38:12.91
Average: 19:38.59
7 Hadley-Luzerne 164 7 23 38 47 49
Total Time: 1:41:13.14
Average: 20:14.63
8 Lake George 230 41 45 46 48 50 51 52
Total Time: 1:45:36.61
Average: 21:07.33
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Stewart, Sean 11 Burnt Hills- 5:49.2 17:41.30 1
2 Gideon, Willard 11 Burnt Hills- 5:52.5 17:51.32 2
3 Leech, Ryan 11 Burnt Hills- 5:53.1 17:53.36 3
4 Hussey, Max 11 Burnt Hills- 6:01.7 18:19.36 4
5 Egan, Brian 11 Fairport 6:02.6 18:22.05
6 Williams, Brandon 9 Greece Arcadia 6:07.0 18:35.52 5
7 Seeman, Andrew 11 Saratoga Springs 6:10.9 18:47.38
8 Gee, Dylan 11 West Seneca West 6:11.2 18:48.29 6
9 Wheaton, Reese 11 Hadley-Luzerne 6:11.5 18:49.15 7
10 Ortman, Jordan 10 West Seneca West 6:11.7 18:49.68 8
11 Pokriki, Andrew 11 West Seneca West 6:12.7 18:52.83 9
12 Suflita, Jeff 9 Greece Arcadia 6:13.8 18:56.10 10
13 French, Jason 9 New Hartford 6:14.0 18:56.78 11
14 Brady, Collin 11 Burnt Hills- 6:14.4 18:58.00 12
15 McElvein, Riley 10 Greece Arcadia 6:17.5 19:07.44 13
16 Balfour, Ryan 9 Minisink Valley 6:17.9 19:08.49 14
17 Ormsbee, Jack 10 Burnt Hills- 6:18.5 19:10.50 15
18 Falchi, Nick 12 New Hartford 6:18.9 19:11.76 16
19 Falchi, Anthony 9 New Hartford 6:19.1 19:12.37 17
20 Banks, Cole 11 West Seneca West 6:19.4 19:13.10 18
21 Harrison, Kyle 9 Minisink Valley 6:19.6 19:13.62 19
22 Curtis, Tim 9 Greece Arcadia 6:19.8 19:14.49 20
23 Hopkins, Dylan 12 Minisink Valley 6:20.8 19:17.30 21
24 Breton, Nick 11 Burnt Hills- 6:22.5 19:22.51 22
25 Barrett, Alex 7 Hadley-Luzerne 6:24.6 19:28.91 23
26 Walz, Riley 10 Ballston Spa 6:24.7 19:29.24 24
27 Burger, Adam 9 Minisink Valley 6:24.9 19:29.99 25
28 Huff, Ethan 9 Ballston Spa 6:25.1 19:30.37 26
29 Driscoll, Alec 10 Ballston Spa 6:25.3 19:30.98 27
30 Telgheder, Nick 10 Minisink Valley 6:26.4 19:34.49 28
31 Reagan, Dalton 9 Schalmont 6:27.4 19:37.39
32 Stouber, Hunter 10 Minisink Valley 6:27.5 19:37.68 29
33 Mascardi, Vincent 10 Ballston Spa 6:28.9 19:41.91 30
34 Wargo, Matthew 11 West Seneca West 6:29.6 19:44.05 31
35 Luindrotm, Laif 12 Scotia-Glenville 6:30.0 19:45.34
36 Lyon, Josh 12 Greece Arcadia 6:30.1 19:45.75 32
37 Rahn, Willy 12 New Hartford 6:30.5 19:46.78 33
38 Masick, Nate 11 Schalmont 6:30.8 19:47.74
39 Jones, Luke 12 New Hartford 6:31.0 19:48.34 34
40 Guyette, Ian 12 Minisink Valley 6:31.1 19:48.75 35
41 Goggin, Blake 10 New Hartford 6:31.3 19:49.28 36
42 Johnson, Connor 9 New Hartford 6:31.6 19:50.15 37
43 Hoffman, Justin 9 Hadley-Luzerne 6:31.8 19:50.85 38
44 Freightenburgh, Ian 12 Ballston Spa 6:34.9 20:00.41 39
45 Xie, HaoLong 11 Minisink Valley 6:36.3 20:04.46
46 Antoski, Nick 12 Ballston Spa 6:37.1 20:06.93 40
47 Angelucci, Jack 12 New Hartford 6:38.2 20:10.25
48 Karwowski, John 9 New Hartford 6:38.7 20:11.84
49 Smith, Matt 10 Lake George 6:38.8 20:12.24 41
50 Vadnais, Levi 11 Ballston Spa 6:41.2 20:19.32 42
51 Hanhurst, Tyler 10 Scotia-Glenville 6:43.4 20:26.23
52 Gaetano, Jakob 9 Greece Arcadia 6:45.2 20:31.58 43
53 Tibbetts, Kyle 10 Greece Arcadia 6:45.8 20:33.27 44
54 Fellenzer, Frank 9 Minisink Valley 6:46.9 20:36.80
55 Biles, Finn 12 Lake George 6:48.4 20:41.42 45
56 Meyer, Christian 10 Minisink Valley 6:48.6 20:41.82
57 Reifenheiser, Ahmed 12 Saratoga Springs 6:49.3 20:43.96
58 Orozco, Daniel 11 Greece Arcadia 6:51.7 20:51.41
59 Palma, Cesear 11 Middletown 6:52.2 20:52.84
60 Miranda, Matthew 10 Schalmont 6:53.7 20:57.40
61 Jardine, Seth 10 Lake George 6:54.9 21:01.03 46
62 Pietryka, Matt 11 New Hartford 6:56.9 21:07.17
63 Sheehan, Justin 10 Ballston Spa 6:57.1 21:07.64
64 Angerame, Jack 12 Middletown 6:58.4 21:11.61
65 Giglio, Jordan 12 New Hartford 6:58.6 21:12.19
66 Valdivia, Tim 12 Hadley-Luzerne 6:58.9 21:13.11 47
67 Denn, Alex 12 Voorheesville 6:59.6 21:15.45
68 Vinovrski, Ivan 11 Greece Arcadia 7:01.4 21:20.90
69 Olson, Aidan 9 Lake George 7:03.5 21:27.26 48
70 Donders, Justin 9 Minisink Valley 7:06.0 21:34.90
71 Siena, Gerardo 9 Minisink Valley 7:06.6 21:36.66
72 Meyre, Sean 12 Scotia-Glenville 7:06.9 21:37.58
73 Sadler, Peter 9 Minisink Valley 7:08.6 21:42.84
74 Carr, Alex 10 Burnt Hills- 7:09.2 21:44.63
75 Reilly, Steel 9 Minisink Valley 7:10.2 21:47.54
76 Morehouse, Dylan 10 Hadley-Luzerne 7:11.4 21:51.12 49
77 Barragan, Andres 12 Middletown 7:11.8 21:52.58
78 Carey, Sean 12 Saratoga Springs 7:18.5 22:12.81
79 Collins, Kameron 10 Lake George 7:19.1 22:14.66 50
80 Burkhert, Karl 12 Ballston Spa 7:19.8 22:16.72
81 Daley, Sean 12 Greece Arcadia 7:24.3 22:30.50
82 Howe, Tanner 9 Peru 7:25.3 22:33.63
83 Hood, Cameron 12 Lake George 7:25.5 22:34.01 51
84 Semon, Sam 11 Burnt Hills- 7:29.1 22:45.02
85 Jones, Pearce 12 New Hartford 7:30.1 22:48.03
86 Weihing, Evan 10 Lake George 7:30.8 22:50.23 52
87 Burynski, Raymond 11 New Hartford 7:31.5 22:52.35
88 Jones, Colin 10 New Hartford 7:34.3 23:00.69
89 Thiesen, Jacob 10 New Hartford 7:35.2 23:03.55
90 Swajger, Ben 9 Ticonderoga 7:35.4 23:04.06
91 Pierce, Matt 9 Minisink Valley 7:35.9 23:05.82
92 Guadin, Yann 11 Ballston Spa 7:36.5 23:07.53
93 Banks, Jordon 9 Schalmont 7:39.5 23:16.53
94 Smith, Kyle 9 Minisink Valley 7:42.6 23:26.02
95 Vechorko, Andrew 9 Greece Arcadia 7:43.2 23:27.91
96 Burke, Drew 11 Saratoga Springs 7:45.1 23:33.68
97 Roberts, Joseph 9 New Hartford 7:47.3 23:40.32
98 Kielziewski, Chris 10 Minisink Valley 7:54.8 24:03.01
99 Pomajaki, Hunter 11 Maple Hill 7:58.9 24:15.73
100 Murray-termine, Nick 9 Greece Arcadia 8:07.1 24:40.54
101 Dubay, Jack 12 Peru 8:08.2 24:44.02
102 Chrzan, Caleb 10 Burnt Hills- 8:15.8 25:06.92
103 Wolfgang, Austin 11 Albany High School 8:16.1 25:07.99
104 Storrs, Zach 10 Greenville 8:16.7 25:09.61
105 Conte, John 10 Lake George 8:18.3 25:14.44
106 Suflita, Matt 11 Greece Arcadia 8:21.1 25:23.10
107 Klinkner, Grant 11 New Hartford 8:21.7 25:25.03
108 Czyzewski, Stephen 9 Greenville 8:22.1 25:26.05
109 Gorozabel, Jaden 9 New Hartford 8:34.6 26:04.21
110 Smith, Colin 9 New Hartford 8:45.2 26:36.37
111 Orozco, Sam 9 Greece Arcadia 8:48.0 26:44.80
112 Foley, Sean 10 Voorheesville 8:52.3 26:58.01
113 Pieterse, Themba 10 Albany High School 8:55.4 27:07.43
114 Dubay, Tommy 10 Peru 9:00.0 27:21.24
115 Lapeter, Joseph 12 Ticonderoga 9:08.3 27:46.70
116 Urich, Quinn 11 Albany High School 9:18.8 28:18.40
117 Kerr, Adam 12 Ticonderoga 9:49.8 29:52.66
118 Valete, Kevin 12 New Hartford 10:06.0 30:41.82
119 Olulenu, Kyle 9 Minisink Valley 10:15.2 31:09.83
120 Furman, Daniel 11 Lake George 10:20.2 31:25.24
121 Morelli, Roberto 12 Roy C. Ketch 11:09.3 33:54.37
122 DiDonato, Nick 10 Scotia-Glenville 11:21.7 34:32.05
123 Clemens, Dacoda 10 Albany High School 14:45.0 44:49.95
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC JV - Girls
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fairport 26 1 2 3 8 12 14 17
Total Time: 1:45:24.73
Average: 21:04.95
2 Hilton 49 4 7 9 11 18 58 82
Total Time: 1:48:57.60
Average: 21:47.52
3 Mt. Mansfield High School 71 5 6 13 23 24 100
Total Time: 1:50:29.56
Average: 22:05.92
4 West Seneca West 132 10 20 27 37 38 54 73
Total Time: 1:55:04.07
Average: 23:00.82
5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 138 15 16 19 28 60 87
Total Time: 1:54:31.06
Average: 22:54.22
6 Mohonasen 221 21 40 41 56 63 71 83
Total Time: 1:59:37.15
Average: 23:55.43
7 Saranac Lake 236 25 29 50 64 68 81 90
Total Time: 2:00:36.50
Average: 24:07.30
8 Ballston Spa 253 30 43 57 61 62 69 88
Total Time: 2:01:38.01
Average: 24:19.61
9 South Glens Falls 260 26 32 52 53 97 101 105
Total Time: 2:02:26.56
Average: 24:29.32
10 Minisink Valley 274 39 49 55 65 66 89 93
Total Time: 2:02:12.15
Average: 24:26.43
11 Voorheesville 306 22 47 67 84 86 95
Total Time: 2:03:09.61
Average: 24:37.93
12 Emma Willard 323 45 51 70 78 79 80 94
Total Time: 2:04:35.56
Average: 24:55.12
13 Albany High School 329 31 36 46 106 110
Total Time: 2:11:11.40
Average: 26:14.28
14 Peru 340 42 48 74 85 91 98 117
Total Time: 2:05:33.05
Average: 25:06.61
15 Greece Arcadia 354 33 35 59 113 114
Total Time: 2:18:11.58
Average: 27:38.32
16 New Hartford 359 44 72 75 76 92 102 103
Total Time: 2:06:35.21
Average: 25:19.05
17 Saranac 435 34 77 104 109 111 115 116
Total Time: 2:18:44.62
Average: 27:44.93
18 Plattsburgh HS 522 96 99 107 108 112
Total Time: 2:26:09.51
Average: 29:13.91
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Engleson, Cassidy 12 Fairport 6:35.6 20:02.27 1
2 Prosperi, Jenna 10 Fairport 6:49.7 20:45.33 2
3 Fish, Emily 12 Fairport 6:58.0 21:10.50 3
4 Lombardo, Alyssa 10 Hilton 7:04.9 21:31.38 4
5 Hall, Luna 9 Mt. Mansfiel 7:05.4 21:33.10 5
6 Erb, Caitlin 11 Mt. Mansfiel 7:05.7 21:33.85 6
7 Pauly, Melissa 10 Hilton 7:06.4 21:36.02 7
8 Coltrain, Michelle 10 Fairport 7:06.6 21:36.57 8
9 Bettin, Julia 10 Hilton 7:09.5 21:45.44 9
10 Benkleman, Emily 12 West Seneca West 7:09.7 21:46.16 10
11 Wessman, Elizabeth 9 Hilton 7:10.4 21:48.04 11
12 Adams, Grace 11 Fairport 7:11.0 21:50.06 12
13 Sherman, Claudia 11 Mt. Mansfiel 7:12.7 21:55.29 13
14 Mullane, Marlee 12 Fairport 7:13.1 21:56.39 14
15 Dupras, Ariel 12 Mount Greylo 7:14.1 21:59.58
16 Hackenberg, Zoe 12 Burnt Hills- 7:14.8 22:01.60 15
17 Hackenberg, Janna 10 Burnt Hills- 7:15.8 22:04.71 16
18 Miller, Julia 9 Fairport 7:19.5 22:15.81 17
19 Dittman, Alexandra 11 Hilton 7:19.8 22:16.72 18
20 Landry, Jessica 12 Burnt Hills- 7:21.4 22:21.69 19
21 Kelleher, Alyssa 10 West Seneca West 7:21.6 22:22.34 20
22 Cartier, Piper 9 Mohonasen 7:24.5 22:31.11 21
23 McCarthy, Caitlin 7 Voorheesville 7:25.3 22:33.50 22
24 Russom, Brynne 11 Mt. Mansfiel 7:25.9 22:35.36 23
25 Liberatore, Elle 9 Fairport 7:28.0 22:41.63
26 Standard, Maya 9 Burlington H 7:29.6 22:46.56
27 Williams, Fiona 9 Mount Greylo 7:30.4 22:48.98
28 Meehan, Olivia 11 Mt. Mansfiel 7:31.4 22:51.96 24
29 Padgett, Simran 11 Burlington H 7:32.0 22:53.86
30 Rutgers, Robyn 10 Saranac Lake 7:35.2 23:03.67 25
31 Wasmund, Hazel 9 Burlington H 7:35.7 23:05.17
32 Distefano, Andrea 9 South Glens Falls 7:37.5 23:10.48 26
33 Reino, Lilliana 10 West Seneca West 7:38.7 23:14.13 27
34 Fernandez, Maria 11 Burnt Hills- 7:40.0 23:18.12 28
35 Pink, Carolyn 11 Fairport 7:40.5 23:19.59
36 Wolf, Abby 12 Saranac Lake 7:42.2 23:24.83 29
37 Whitfield, Catherine 10 Ballston Spa 7:43.5 23:28.77 30
38 Levy, Dalia 9 Albany High School 7:43.7 23:29.35 31
39 Robarge, Courtney 9 South Glens Falls 7:45.2 23:33.91 32
40 Crowell, Kali 9 Greece Arcadia 7:46.5 23:37.95 33
41 Perry, Kylee 9 Saranac 7:46.7 23:38.63 34
42 Amato, Dyllan 9 Greece Arcadia 7:47.0 23:39.58 35
43 Kotoku, Suzzy 12 Cobleskill-R 7:48.5 23:43.86
44 Hubbell, Ella 9 Albany High School 7:48.8 23:45.06 36
45 Wisniewski, Alyssa 10 West Seneca West 7:50.6 23:50.37 37
46 Cremeno, Isabella 10 West Seneca West 7:50.8 23:51.07 38
47 Oenga, Ebony 12 Minisink Valley 7:51.0 23:51.60 39
48 Audette, Veronica 10 Mohonasen 7:51.3 23:52.62 40
49 Cimino, Mackenzie 8 Mohonasen 7:51.5 23:53.26 41
50 Owen, Madison 9 Peru 7:52.3 23:55.47 42
51 Freightenburgh, Zoe 9 Ballston Spa 7:52.5 23:56.01 43
52 Haddad, Jenna 9 New Hartford 7:52.6 23:56.47 44
53 Nguyen, Zoe 10 Emma Willard 7:54.9 24:03.48 45
54 Colafati, Amelia 10 Albany High School 7:55.1 24:04.04 46
55 Hampston, Katie 10 Voorheesville 7:55.3 24:04.70 47
56 Owen, Jennifer 9 Peru 7:56.0 24:06.91 48
57 Pepe, Skylar 10 Minisink Valley 7:56.2 24:07.53 49
58 Newman, Frannie 10 Saranac Lake 7:58.3 24:13.89 50
59 Nie, Ann 11 Emma Willard 7:59.1 24:16.33 51
60 Fuller, Abby 11 South Glens Falls 7:59.4 24:17.25 52
61 Barber, Kate 9 South Glens Falls 8:01.0 24:21.95 53
62 Lambert, Breanna 12 West Seneca West 8:02.3 24:26.09 54
63 Power, Cecelia 9 Minisink Valley 8:04.1 24:31.31 55
64 Steele, Lauren 9 Mohonasen 8:04.6 24:32.83 56
65 Epstein, Jessica 9 Albany Academy 8:06.3 24:38.17
66 Brooks, Abigale 9 Ballston Spa 8:07.1 24:40.42 57
67 Pauly, Jessica 11 Hilton 8:07.4 24:41.45 58
68 Giammattei, Christina 11 Cobleskill-R 8:07.7 24:42.46
69 Cohen, Rachel 11 Greece Arcadia 8:08.1 24:43.46 59
70 Carr, Caitlin 11 Burnt Hills- 8:08.5 24:44.94 60
71 Hogan, Emily 11 Ballston Spa 8:08.9 24:46.13 61
72 Taylor, Tori 12 Ballston Spa 8:09.1 24:46.68 62
73 Brown, Alexis 7 Mohonasen 8:09.3 24:47.33 63
74 Peer, Maggie 12 Saranac Lake 8:10.1 24:49.80 64
75 Putnam, Meghan 12 Minisink Valley 8:10.3 24:50.28 65
76 Albornoz, Avelina 9 Minisink Valley 8:10.7 24:51.43 66
77 Flaccavento, Julianna 12 Roy C. Ketch 8:12.8 24:57.84
78 Wilbur, Hope 10 Brockport 8:13.8 25:00.86
79 Stampalia, Sophia 10 Voorheesville 8:14.4 25:02.73 67
80 Crowley, Rosemary 10 Saranac Lake 8:14.9 25:04.31 68
81 Hu, Sabrina 9 Ballston Spa 8:16.6 25:09.31 69
82 Nicolas, Ema 10 Emma Willard 8:17.1 25:10.82 70
83 Herrick, Hannah 7 Mohonasen 8:18.2 25:14.35 71
84 Winning, Alexis 9 Cobleskill-R 8:20.2 25:20.39
85 Cabral, Carly 12 New Hartford 8:20.9 25:22.63 72
86 Piotrowski, Christina 10 West Seneca West 8:21.2 25:23.31 73
87 Rock, Emily 11 Peru 8:21.4 25:23.98 74
88 Mcalary, Meghan 12 Academy of t 8:21.5 25:24.44
89 Nelson, Katie 11 New Hartford 8:21.7 25:24.98 75
90 Blom, Bonnie 10 New Hartford 8:23.0 25:28.82 76
91 Moore, Angelique 12 Saranac 8:23.2 25:29.54 77
92 Haji, Shereen 11 Emma Willard 8:24.0 25:31.95 78
93 Feldman, Corttney 12 Emma Willard 8:24.4 25:32.98 79
94 Earley, Samantha 12 Emma Willard 8:24.8 25:34.36 80
95 Munn, Madelynn 12 Saranac Lake 8:25.1 25:35.33 81
96 Vandenberg, Lillian 12 Hilton 8:25.5 25:36.56 82
97 Brazee, Emily 10 Mohonasen 8:26.0 25:38.06 83
98 Schafer, Kyra 10 Voorheesville 8:26.3 25:38.84 84
99 LeRoy, Sydney 9 Franklin Academy 8:27.7 25:43.29
100 Martineau, Mischelle 10 Peru 8:29.8 25:49.40 85
101 Reilly, Abigail 12 Voorheesville 8:29.9 25:49.84 86
102 Paul, Emma 9 Mount Greylo 8:31.4 25:54.40
103 Munsey, Maria 10 Burnt Hills- 8:32.5 25:57.75 87
104 Benton, Emily 12 Cobleskill-R 8:33.5 26:00.68
105 Lunman, Kaitlyn 12 Ballston Spa 8:34.6 26:04.10 88
106 Squillante, Melissa 11 Minisink Valley 8:35.5 26:06.84 89
107 O'Connor, Keira 10 Ballston Spa 8:37.3 26:12.44
108 Swirsky, Erica 11 Saranac Lake 8:38.6 26:16.38 90
109 Timmons, Amber 11 Peru 8:38.9 26:17.29 91
110 Tupaj, Julia 9 New Hartford 8:40.6 26:22.31 92
111 Khoufaify, Leila 11 Minisink Valley 8:44.7 26:34.75 93
112 Zhang, Stephanie 11 Emma Willard 8:44.9 26:35.58 94
113 Melville, Ami 9 Emma Willard 8:45.6 26:37.65
114 Salas, Meya 10 Emma Willard 8:48.3 26:45.80
115 Bidell, Emma 12 Voorheesville 8:48.9 26:47.66 95
116 Redmond, Grace 10 Plattsburgh HS 8:51.1 26:54.21 96
117 Terrry, Brooke 10 South Glens Falls 8:54.0 27:02.97 97
118 McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen 9 Lake George 9:01.8 27:26.87
119 Colon, Maria 9 Minisink Valley 9:02.7 27:29.46
120 Banker, Lori 12 Peru 9:11.0 27:54.86 98
121 Warner, Jenna 9 Franklin Academy 9:12.8 28:00.33
122 Arguelles, Amelia 11 Plattsburgh HS 9:15.7 28:09.10 99
123 Moriarty, Leigh 11 Mt. Mansfiel 9:18.4 28:17.30 100
124 McDonough, Adeline 11 South Glens Falls 9:23.6 28:32.93 101
125 Sirois, Jasmine 11 Schuylerville 9:24.8 28:36.71
126 Balarezo, Camilla 9 New Hartford 9:27.1 28:43.81 102
127 Anweiler, Emma 12 New Hartford 9:28.5 28:48.10 103
128 Martindale, Kristen 12 Lake George 9:29.8 28:51.80
129 Roe, Cheyenne 12 Saranac 9:30.4 28:53.72 104
130 Dean, AnnaMarie 10 South Glens Falls 9:31.6 28:57.45 105
131 Tyler, Zyleen 8 Ticonderoga 9:33.2 29:02.33
132 Faul, Olivia 11 Ballston Spa 9:34.4 29:06.05
133 Cormie, Eden 11 South Glens Falls 9:35.4 29:09.03
134 Thomas, Tamera 12 Albany High School 9:36.8 29:13.25 106
135 DiCanio, Alyssa 12 Lake George 9:38.2 29:17.58
136 Diedrick, Latasha 10 Albany Academy 9:40.0 29:22.92
137 Wang, Josephine 12 Plattsburgh HS 9:41.6 29:27.79 107
138 Heintz, Katie 11 Plattsburgh HS 9:41.8 29:28.29 108
139 Cring, Allison 10 Brockport 9:43.6 29:33.74
140 Cristiano, Ava 12 Emma Willard 9:44.5 29:36.50
141 Kochendorfer, Teja 9 Schuylerville 9:44.7 29:37.30
142 Russell, Jessica 10 Ballston Spa 9:45.7 29:40.20
143 Ahmed, Abir 10 Lansingburgh 9:49.6 29:52.09
144 Clark, Kylie 10 Saranac 9:50.4 29:54.54 109
145 Berlinski, Shea 9 Minisink Valley 9:53.8 30:04.83
146 Ruddy, Rachel 11 South Glens Falls 10:00.1 30:23.94
147 Helijas, Amelia 12 Franklin Academy 10:02.5 30:31.35
148 Su-Morrill, Clare 9 Albany High School 10:05.3 30:39.70 110
149 Berkhoudt, Eleanor 10 New Hartford 10:07.6 30:46.89
150 Maggy, Kara 12 Saranac 10:08.0 30:48.19 111
151 Buckley, Allie 11 Emma Willard 10:09.7 30:53.14
152 Hassenberg, Juliet 9 Emma Willard 10:25.8 31:42.09
153 Hallenback, Olivia 10 South Glens Falls 10:28.5 31:50.30
154 Middlemiss, Abbie 11 Plattsburgh HS 10:35.0 32:10.12 112
155 Thompson, Haley 12 Greece Arcadia 10:48.0 32:49.53 113
156 Hettler, Shayna 9 Greece Arcadia 10:58.3 33:21.06 114
157 Lamora, Ella 12 Saranac 11:10.3 33:57.28 115
158 LaMora, Kylie 9 Saranac 11:13.1 34:05.80 116
159 Martineau, Savannah 10 Peru 11:38.5 35:23.23 117
160 Tate, Kenya 10 Saranac 13:00.9 39:33.47
161 Aubin, Lillian 11 Saranac 13:11.6 40:06.05
162 Aierle, Lydia 12 Saranac 15:20.0 46:36.35
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 4892 Meter Dash CC JV - Boys A
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fairport 20 1 3 4 5 7 10 12
Total Time: 1:24:27.74
Average: 16:53.55
2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 41 2 6 9 11 13 17 22
Total Time: 1:26:24.62
Average: 17:16.93
3 Greece Arcadia 105 15 18 19 21 32 36 38
Total Time: 1:30:25.76
Average: 18:05.16
4 Saratoga Springs 121 8 14 20 37 42 60
Total Time: 1:31:22.49
Average: 18:16.50
5 Minisink Valley 133 23 25 26 29 30 33 35
Total Time: 1:33:29.92
Average: 18:41.99
6 Ballston Spa 157 16 28 34 39 40 43 64
Total Time: 1:33:53.02
Average: 18:46.61
7 Mohonasen 217 24 41 44 53 55 57
Total Time: 1:37:25.87
Average: 19:29.18
8 Saranac Lake 266 27 31 59 67 82 83
Total Time: 1:40:27.76
Average: 20:05.56
9 Maple Hill 299 46 48 54 75 76 85 87
Total Time: 1:42:15.83
Average: 20:27.17
10 Schuylerville 313 45 58 61 69 80 97 104
Total Time: 1:42:38.11
Average: 20:31.63
11 Albany High School 315 50 51 52 70 92 98 105
Total Time: 1:42:59.57
Average: 20:35.92
12 Brockport 325 49 56 65 74 81 84
Total Time: 1:43:29.20
Average: 20:41.84
13 Ichabod Crane 369 47 62 77 90 93
Total Time: 1:46:25.09
Average: 21:17.02
14 Plattsburgh HS 405 66 78 79 86 96
Total Time: 1:48:32.09
Average: 21:42.42
15 New Paltz 426 68 73 88 91 106
Total Time: 1:53:24.07
Average: 22:40.82
16 Franklin Academy 428 63 72 94 99 100 101
Total Time: 1:50:34.71
Average: 22:06.95
17 Galway 460 71 89 95 102 103
Total Time: 1:55:00.68
Average: 23:00.14
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Kissinger, Brent 11 Fairport 5:28.3 16:37.77 1
2 Ubriaco, Dante 10 Burnt Hills- 5:31.6 16:47.92 2
3 Liberatore, Sam 12 Fairport 5:32.2 16:49.55 3
4 Schraver, Samuel 12 Fairport 5:33.4 16:53.30 4
5 Ruder, Kaelin 9 Fairport 5:35.2 16:58.84 5
6 Sheppard, Ryan 11 Burnt Hills- 5:35.9 17:01.01 6
7 Ackles, Jonathan 11 Fairport 5:38.3 17:08.28 7
8 Mercado, Christian 10 Saratoga Springs 5:42.2 17:20.20 8
9 Sinnenberg, Matthew 11 Burnt Hills- 5:43.5 17:24.08 9
10 Lutzer, Jonathan 12 Fairport 5:43.9 17:25.29 10
11 Short, Logan 12 Burnt Hills- 5:45.9 17:31.47 11
12 Ditzel, Casey 11 Fairport 5:47.2 17:35.30 12
13 Scribner, Zackary 10 Burnt Hills- 5:48.8 17:40.14 13
14 Inoa, Mateo 11 Saratoga Springs 5:49.8 17:43.15 14
15 Wood, Jonny 11 Greece Arcadia 5:50.7 17:46.01 15
16 Anderson, Tommy 11 Ballston Spa 5:50.9 17:46.57 16
17 Ntakirutimana, Janvier 10 Burlington H 5:52.3 17:50.69
18 Lobaido, Gabriel 12 Burnt Hills- 5:53.0 17:52.88 17
19 Contestabile, Dylan 10 Greece Arcadia 5:53.2 17:53.50 18
20 O'Dell, Kaleb 10 Greece Arcadia 5:53.3 17:53.91 19
21 Czech, Josh 10 Saratoga Springs 5:53.7 17:55.05 20
22 Williams, Jeremy 12 Greece Arcadia 5:54.0 17:56.05 21
23 Halladay, Daniel 12 Burlington H 5:56.2 18:02.65
24 Swain, Colin 12 Burnt Hills- 5:57.3 18:05.96 22
25 Goldsmith, Will 10 Minisink Valley 6:00.4 18:15.39 23
26 Morrissey, Logan 9 Mohonasen 6:08.0 18:38.44 24
27 Hauber, Frank 12 Minisink Valley 6:09.5 18:43.15 25
28 Krupinski, Alex 9 Minisink Valley 6:10.3 18:45.40 26
29 Branch, Sam 11 Saranac Lake 6:11.1 18:47.85 27
30 Meerdink, Justin 11 Ballston Spa 6:12.0 18:50.56 28
31 Albornoz, Nick 11 Minisink Valley 6:12.1 18:50.82 29
32 Kroll, Erik 12 Minisink Valley 6:13.5 18:55.16 30
33 Jakobe, Tucker 9 Saranac Lake 6:13.6 18:55.56 31
34 Maxwell, Devin 11 Greece Arcadia 6:13.9 18:56.29 32
35 Freda, Aidan 9 Minisink Valley 6:14.4 18:57.92 33
36 Shephard, Aiden 10 Ballston Spa 6:14.6 18:58.61 34
37 Olulenu, Justin 12 Minisink Valley 6:15.2 19:00.28 35
38 Mcmanus, Matthew 12 Greece Arcadia 6:15.3 19:00.80 36
39 Scully, Parker 11 Saratoga Springs 6:16.0 19:02.94 37
40 Crowell, Sean 11 Greece Arcadia 6:16.2 19:03.58 38
41 Raymond, Charles 10 Ballston Spa 6:17.3 19:06.86 39
42 Hobbs, Ethan 10 Burlington H 6:18.2 19:09.51
43 Layer, Justin 9 Ballston Spa 6:18.5 19:10.42 40
44 Polsinelli, Mike 10 Mohonasen 6:20.4 19:16.21 41
45 Navin, Casey 10 Saratoga Springs 6:22.0 19:21.15 42
46 Staples, Sean 12 Fort Plain 6:24.7 19:29.34
47 Zadoorian, Riley 9 Ballston Spa 6:25.2 19:30.84 43
48 Kabalian, Harrison 10 Shaker 6:25.4 19:31.54
49 Brooks, Alex 10 Mohonasen 6:25.6 19:31.91 44
50 Rowinski, Stephen 9 Schuylerville 6:27.2 19:36.99 45
51 Aliberti, Patrick 10 Mount Greylo 6:28.5 19:40.84
52 Hartman, Gable 10 Mount Greylo 6:29.6 19:44.24
53 Stuto, Ryan 11 Maple Hill 6:29.9 19:44.99 46
54 Fores, Lucas 11 Ichabod Crane 6:30.4 19:46.68 47
55 Bulan, Benjamin 10 Maple Hill 6:31.2 19:49.03 48
56 Waldman, Noah 12 Shaker 6:32.0 19:51.33
57 Lomonaco, Joe 10 Brockport 6:33.4 19:55.57 49
58 Ottaway, Thomas 12 Albany High School 6:33.5 19:55.94 50
59 O'Neil, Sean 8 Albany High School 6:33.5 19:56.17 51
60 Fong, Isaac 10 Albany High School 6:33.8 19:56.82 52
61 Jenks, Sean 12 Mohonasen 6:34.5 19:59.08 53
62 Schule, Jack 9 Maple Hill 6:34.7 19:59.81 54
63 Kiernan, Brendan 11 Mohonasen 6:34.9 20:00.23 55
64 Juzwick, Adam 10 Brockport 6:35.3 20:01.47 56
65 Patino, Luis 12 Mohonasen 6:36.9 20:06.47 57
66 Anderson, Derek 9 Schuylerville 6:39.9 20:15.54 58
67 Peer, Quinlan 11 Saranac Lake 6:40.6 20:17.57 59
68 Calbet, Louis 12 Fort Plain 6:40.7 20:17.89
69 Wilson, Josef 11 Saratoga Springs 6:42.4 20:23.18 60
70 King, Johnathan 12 Schuylerville 6:42.6 20:23.70 61
71 Halpin, Quinn 10 Ichabod Crane 6:42.7 20:24.00 62
72 Woods, Nathan 12 Franklin Academy 6:43.3 20:25.70 63
73 Farley, Nicholas 10 Catholic Cen 6:43.8 20:27.26
74 Piscitelli, Evan 11 Ballston Spa 6:45.3 20:32.01 64
75 Haas, Kaleb 10 Brockport 6:45.6 20:32.84 65
76 Woodsinger, Dylan 10 Shaker 6:46.2 20:34.50
77 Sanders, Keith 12 Plattsburgh HS 6:47.4 20:38.42 66
78 Duprey, Justin 9 Saranac Lake 6:48.0 20:40.11 67
79 Willett, Wells 10 New Paltz 6:48.2 20:40.67 68
80 Galcik, Zachary 12 Schuylerville 6:48.5 20:41.51 69
81 Eveleth, William 9 Albany High School 6:50.1 20:46.50 70
82 Kozlowski, Justin 11 Galway 6:54.7 21:00.58 71
83 Zevola, Antonio 10 Broadalbin-Perth 6:55.0 21:01.44
84 Murphy, John 12 Catholic Cen 6:56.7 21:06.57
85 Shafer, Tom 12 Franklin Academy 6:57.7 21:09.71 72
86 Trapani, JP 9 New Paltz 6:58.1 21:10.92 73
87 Smith, Kyle 10 Brockport 7:00.5 21:17.96 74
88 Donnelly, Joshua 9 Maple Hill 7:01.2 21:20.18 75
89 Ackerman, Kevin 10 Maple Hill 7:01.7 21:21.82 76
90 Farley, Joseph 12 Catholic Cen 7:04.2 21:29.35
91 Regan, Alex 10 Ichabod Crane 7:05.1 21:32.11 77
92 Jackson, Rowan 9 Plattsburgh HS 7:06.3 21:35.68 78
93 Jolicoeur, Thomas 11 Plattsburgh HS 7:06.5 21:36.40 79
94 Barrett, Sebastion 9 Schuylerville 7:07.8 21:40.37 80
95 Howard, Nathan 10 Brockport 7:08.2 21:41.36 81
96 Smith, Griffin 10 Saranac Lake 7:09.9 21:46.67 82
97 Clement, Colton 11 Saranac Lake 7:10.7 21:48.97 83
98 Breslawski, Royce 10 Brockport 7:11.1 21:50.27 84
99 Basile, Peter 9 Maple Hill 7:12.4 21:54.34 85
100 McLean, Lucas 9 Plattsburgh HS 7:12.7 21:55.25 86
101 Janowski, Nicholas 10 Maple Hill 7:13.5 21:57.52 87
102 Elliott, Eric 10 Fort Plain 7:14.4 22:00.45
103 Corzine, Zhou 9 New Paltz 7:14.7 22:01.26 88
104 Rossi, Kayo 10 Mount Greylo 7:16.3 22:06.07
105 O'Beirne, Aidan 11 Galway 7:17.4 22:09.55 89
106 Howard, Trevor 10 Fort Plain 7:18.2 22:11.93
107 Gould, Nick 9 Ichabod Crane 7:18.8 22:13.75 90
108 Heenan, Jake 10 New Paltz 7:19.7 22:16.42 91
109 O'Neal, Michael 12 Albany High School 7:22.2 22:24.14 92
110 Tapler, Dantes 9 Ichabod Crane 7:23.7 22:28.55 93
111 Tober, Alex 10 Franklin Academy 7:27.7 22:40.73 94
112 Johnson, Aiden 9 Saranac 7:28.6 22:43.57
113 Marchese, Phillip 12 Galway 7:28.8 22:43.99 95
114 Drinkall, Jack 10 Plattsburgh HS 7:29.5 22:46.34 96
115 Perna, Jordan 10 Broadalbin-Perth 7:31.1 22:51.11
116 Claus, Liam 9 Schuylerville 7:31.2 22:51.50 97
117 Sadaat, Mansoor 11 Albany High School 7:31.8 22:53.35 98
118 Jordan, Hunter 9 North Warren 7:34.4 23:01.07
119 Garland, Josh 12 Franklin Academy 7:36.7 23:08.02 99
120 Garland, Fred 12 Franklin Academy 7:37.5 23:10.55 100
121 Robistow, Ethan 9 Franklin Academy 7:37.9 23:11.66 101
122 Hall, Joseph 10 South Glens Falls 7:40.8 23:20.66
123 Dormond, Michael 9 Broadalbin-Perth 7:41.3 23:22.03
124 Wilde, Daniel 12 Rhinebeck 7:44.8 23:32.66
125 Bernardi, Anthony 10 Saranac 7:50.1 23:48.95
126 Purtell, Michael 10 Ausable Valley 7:50.8 23:51.11
127 Brenner, Evan 9 Lake Placid 7:51.1 23:52.00
128 Tallman, Aidan 10 Ausable Valley 7:53.5 23:59.12
129 Heigel, Darren 11 Galway 7:56.6 24:08.50 102
130 Rumsey, Joshua 12 Galway 8:12.9 24:58.06 103
131 Murphy, Avery 9 North Warren 8:14.6 25:03.32
132 Carpenter, Matt 9 Rhinebeck 8:14.7 25:03.79
133 Gardner, Ryan 11 Broadalbin-Perth 8:15.6 25:06.28
134 Fleischer, Cael 11 Albany Academy 8:18.8 25:16.03
135 Ubillo, Gian-Luca 9 Schuylerville 8:20.0 25:19.84 104
136 Ladieu, Kaden 10 Saranac 8:29.0 25:47.04
137 Page, Michael 9 South Glens Falls 8:32.3 25:57.01
138 Bennett, Logan 12 Albany High School 8:41.3 26:24.65 105
139 Angelini, Chase 10 Mount Greylo 8:44.9 26:35.39
140 Craig, Shane 11 Albany Academy 8:50.0 26:50.94
141 Liebman, Sam 11 New Paltz 8:57.8 27:14.80 106
142 Sears, Nick 12 Saranac 12:39.5 38:28.62
143 Clark, Warren 8 Lake Placid 12:47.3 38:52.20
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC Div1- Girls
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mount Greylock Regional H 41 1 7 9 11 13 23
Total Time: 1:40:28.79
Average: 20:05.76
2 Duanesburg 114 2 4 26 36 46 52 59
Total Time: 1:45:07.44
Average: 21:01.49
3 Hoosic Valley 170 3 24 25 45 73 80
Total Time: 1:50:16.61
Average: 22:03.33
4 Chatham Central 172 15 20 28 35 74 75 87
Total Time: 1:51:32.09
Average: 22:18.42
5 Berlin 191 30 32 37 42 50 54 72
Total Time: 1:51:39.44
Average: 22:19.89
6 Maple Hill 216 10 12 39 62 93
Total Time: 1:56:31.21
Average: 23:18.25
7 Ausable Valley 221 6 33 34 51 97
Total Time: 2:03:30.91
Average: 24:42.19
8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 225 5 22 41 67 90
Total Time: 1:55:30.87
Average: 23:06.18
9 Fort Plain 229 14 18 49 60 88 94
Total Time: 1:56:01.01
Average: 23:12.21
10 LaFayette (Section 3) 241 16 19 44 66 96
Total Time: 2:00:11.69
Average: 24:02.34
11 Lake Placid 247 8 27 65 68 79
Total Time: 1:56:46.28
Average: 23:21.26
12 North Warren - Johnsburg 255 29 48 53 61 64 69 70
Total Time: 1:56:26.54
Average: 23:17.31
13 Argyle 267 17 40 58 71 81
Total Time: 1:58:33.34
Average: 23:42.67
14 Lake George 269 21 31 56 76 85 91 92
Total Time: 1:59:25.39
Average: 23:53.08
15 Schoharie 311 43 47 57 78 86 89 95
Total Time: 2:01:33.42
Average: 24:18.69
16 Galway 315 38 55 63 77 82 83 84
Total Time: 2:01:56.96
Average: 24:23.40
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Relyea, Madison 9 Mayfield 6:10.0 18:44.66
2 Wells, Jackie 9 Mount Greylo 6:10.7 18:46.76 1
3 Atanasova, Elaine 11 Duanesburg 6:13.0 18:53.63 2
4 Burnell, Carolyn 11 Hoosic Valley 6:21.2 19:18.64 3
5 Skeeter, Jen 11 Duanesburg 6:26.6 19:35.00 4
6 Puzulis, Michelle 9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:31.3 19:49.44 5
7 Dejordy, Lea 10 Seton Catholic (7) 6:33.5 19:56.05
8 Potthast, Lily 10 Ausable Valley 6:34.3 19:58.41 6
9 Scullin, Hazel 9 Mount Greylo 6:34.9 20:00.39 7
10 Lilienthal, Madison 10 Mekeel Christian 6:37.0 20:06.80
11 Rose-McCandlish, Annie 8 Lake Placid 6:40.8 20:18.06 8
12 Bakija, Miriam 10 Mount Greylo 6:42.0 20:21.81 9
13 Pusateri, Angelina 7 Maple Hill 6:42.2 20:22.54 10
14 Smith, Margo 11 Mount Greylo 6:43.8 20:27.39 11
15 Felts, Allison 12 Maple Hill 6:48.7 20:42.10 12
16 Myers, Gabrielle 9 Cairo-Durham 6:49.3 20:43.91
17 Ivery, Crystal 9 Cairo-Durham 6:49.9 20:45.83
18 DeJordy, Savannah 9 Seton Catholic (7) 6:50.8 20:48.53
19 Greenfield, Helen 10 Mount Greylo 6:52.1 20:52.44 13
20 Cechnicki, Eliza 12 Fort Plain 6:52.2 20:53.00 14
21 Dejordy, Sofia 11 Seton Catholic (7) 6:53.5 20:56.95
22 Allen, Hallie 12 Chatham Central 6:53.9 20:57.89 15
23 Rohan, Meaghan 12 Cairo-Durham 6:54.4 20:59.46
24 Caughey, Grace 8 LaFayette (S 6:54.5 20:59.98 16
25 Sierra, Stacey 12 Ticonderoga 6:55.9 21:04.01
26 Gulick, Isabelle 10 Argyle 6:56.5 21:06.02 17
27 Field, Samantha 12 Fort Plain 6:56.7 21:06.56 18
28 Mattfeld, Sarah 9 Catholic Cen 6:58.7 21:12.48
29 Evans, Marissa 10 LaFayette (S 6:58.8 21:12.86 19
30 Gregg, Emma 11 Chatham Central 6:59.7 21:15.62 20
31 Nadler, Zoee 12 Lake George 7:00.6 21:18.40 21
32 Mundell, Caroline 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 7:01.9 21:22.36 22
33 Cronin, Katie 8 Saratoga Catholic 7:02.0 21:22.79
34 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly 12 Hunter-Tannersville 7:03.3 21:26.58
35 Bote, Bella 12 Mount Greylo 7:04.5 21:30.37 23
36 Rice, Kat 12 Hoosic Valley 7:04.8 21:31.30 24
37 Maher, Lauren 10 Saratoga Catholic 7:05.5 21:33.29
38 Viall, Rebecca 12 Hoosic Valley 7:07.5 21:39.34 25
39 Fuss, Caitlyn 12 Hadley-Luzerne 7:08.6 21:42.68
40 Cole, Alice 11 Duanesburg 7:10.6 21:48.87 26
41 Rose-McCandlish, Sara 11 Lake Placid 7:11.8 21:52.43 27
42 Harvey, Wendy 9 Chatham Central 7:12.6 21:54.82 28
43 Baker, Summer 12 North Warren 7:14.0 21:59.11 29
44 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley 11 Berlin 7:14.4 22:00.39 30
45 McDermid, Morgan 10 Lake George 7:15.9 22:04.81 31
46 Corbett, Elise 7 Berlin 7:16.2 22:05.69 32
47 Tardif, Sylvia 7 Ausable Valley 7:16.5 22:06.84 33
48 Christiansen, Hailey 12 Ausable Valley 7:16.7 22:07.34 34
49 Brennan, Althea 11 Chatham Central 7:17.3 22:09.09 35
50 Felton, Eleanor 12 Duanesburg 7:17.5 22:09.66 36
51 Hills, Brady 8 Berlin 7:17.8 22:10.58 37
52 Zembsch, Natalie 11 Galway 7:18.1 22:11.70 38
53 Basile, Allison 11 Maple Hill 7:20.1 22:17.65 39
54 Ellis, Maya 11 Catholic Cen 7:21.3 22:21.33
55 Suprenant, Taylor 11 Argyle 7:22.4 22:24.71 40
56 Costin, Leanna 9 Ekmw 7:22.6 22:25.37
57 Lounsbury, Zoey 8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 7:23.5 22:27.98 41
58 Beckwith, Hailey 9 Berlin 7:23.9 22:29.37 42
59 Kosier, Abby 9 Schoharie 7:24.1 22:29.87 43
60 Sanders, Megan 10 LaFayette (S 7:24.7 22:31.66 44
61 Carlo, Julia 12 Hoosic Valley 7:25.1 22:33.00 45
62 Avery, Hanna 11 Duanesburg 7:27.5 22:40.28 46
63 Insalaco, Ripley 11 East Rochester 7:28.1 22:42.09
64 Bilow, Audrie 8 Seton Catholic (7) 7:28.4 22:42.88
65 Cater, Hannah 10 Schoharie 7:28.6 22:43.61 47
66 Elias, Paige 9 East Rochester 7:28.8 22:44.09
67 Keir, Summer 10 East Rochester 7:28.9 22:44.49
68 Anderson, Ava 11 North Warren 7:29.1 22:44.94 48
69 Porter, Jordan 12 Fort Plain 7:30.4 22:49.05 49
70 Hungerford, Cayla 11 Berlin 7:31.9 22:53.41 50
71 Hetfield, Olivia 12 Ausable Valley 7:32.5 22:55.48 51
72 Haines, Anastasia 10 Hunter-Tannersville 7:39.5 23:16.70
73 Mitchell, Alana 9 Duanesburg 7:39.7 23:17.36 52
74 Flora, Madison 10 Ticonderoga 7:40.6 23:19.85
75 Phelps, Emma 9 North Warren 7:42.3 23:25.15 53
76 Bateman, Sydney 9 Edmeston 7:44.1 23:30.76
77 Rokjer, Sam 7 Berlin 7:46.7 23:38.42 54
78 Decker, Gabreilla 12 Galway 7:46.8 23:38.87 55
79 Biles, Madeleine 9 Lake George 7:47.4 23:40.51 56
80 Leonardi, Jenna 10 Schoharie 7:47.6 23:41.18 57
81 Howes, Bryanna 11 Argyle 7:47.9 23:42.09 58
82 Rohne, Madelyn 10 Saratoga Catholic 7:48.1 23:42.76
83 Archambeault, Jessica 8 Duanesburg 7:49.1 23:45.96 59
84 Demar, Desiree 9 Ekmw 7:51.1 23:51.85
85 Marsh, Emily 12 Fort Plain 7:53.0 23:57.62 60
86 Shulkin, Savanah 12 Hawthorne Valley 7:53.8 24:00.00
87 Millington, Sheridan 10 North Warren 7:54.4 24:01.83 61
88 Pugliese, Julia 10 Maple Hill 7:56.1 24:06.96 62
89 Gileski, Lindsey 11 Galway 7:57.8 24:12.20 63
90 Lucid, Mackenzie 9 North Warren 7:58.9 24:15.51 64
91 Harper, Alexa 9 Lake Placid 8:00.3 24:19.89 65
92 Ryan, Evelyn 9 LaFayette (S 8:00.5 24:20.38 66
93 Crossett, Cecelia 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 8:00.6 24:20.92 67
94 Davies, Abigail 8 Rensselaer 8:01.1 24:22.28
95 West, Katie 12 Saratoga Catholic 8:01.7 24:24.23
96 Harper, Sandra 11 Lake Placid 8:02.4 24:26.11 68
97 Stevens, Sarah 10 North Warren 8:06.5 24:38.85 69
98 Stevens, Manon 10 North Warren 8:08.7 24:45.40 70
99 Fosmire, Janelle 12 Argyle 8:15.0 25:04.61 71
100 Popov, Deka 12 Berlin 8:15.2 25:05.08 72
101 Smith, Maddy 9 Edmeston 8:16.9 25:10.22
102 Rice, Maria 11 Hoosic Valley 8:18.2 25:14.33 73
103 Harvey, Shirley 11 Chatham Central 8:18.3 25:14.67 74
104 Mulvey, Hunter 9 North Warren 8:21.2 25:23.35
105 Tucksmith, Charlotte 12 Chatham Central 8:21.3 25:23.85 75
106 Wolfgram, Cierra 12 Duanesburg 8:21.9 25:25.51
107 Armstrong, Tess 10 Lake George 8:23.8 25:31.33 76
108 Brack, Kaeli 11 Ekmw 8:24.2 25:32.55
109 Colangelo, Vanessa 10 Galway 8:24.5 25:33.54 77
110 Whaley, Alexandria 11 Cairo-Durham 8:24.7 25:34.04
111 Lehoe, Julie 8 Schoharie 8:27.0 25:41.09 78
112 Flanigan, Lily 11 Lake Placid 8:29.9 25:49.78 79
113 Jones, Madison 11 Hoosic Valley 8:32.2 25:56.95 80
114 Defelice, Emily 9 Ekmw 8:38.1 26:14.84
115 Bourn, Rebekah 10 Argyle 8:38.5 26:15.91 81
116 O'Neil, Ashlyn 11 Galway 8:40.0 26:20.65 82
117 Zembsch, Siela 11 Galway 8:40.5 26:22.01 83
118 Carlson, April 12 Galway 8:46.2 26:39.36 84
119 Unkauf, Madelaine 9 Lake George 8:49.8 26:50.34 85
120 Hyatt, Rachel 8 Schoharie 8:52.2 26:57.67 86
121 Witaszek, Lily 12 Chatham Central 8:55.3 27:07.09 87
122 Robinson, Hannah 10 Fort Plain 8:57.8 27:14.78 88
123 Alescio, Christina 10 Schoharie 9:01.5 27:25.81 89
124 Carey, Amber 10 Catholic Cen 9:02.1 27:27.75
125 Simpson, Olivia 9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 9:02.9 27:30.17 90
126 Ehmann, Alexandra 9 Lake George 9:11.0 27:54.84 91
127 Fasulo, Vincenzia 9 Lake George 9:11.2 27:55.26 92
128 Sicluna, Jade 10 Galway 9:13.3 28:01.75
129 Chamberlain, Ellasun 10 East Rochester 9:17.0 28:13.08
130 French, Gigi 12 Berlin 9:25.0 28:37.24
131 Minissale, Kari 11 Maple Hill 9:33.1 29:01.96 93
132 Insull, Sarah 10 Catholic Cen 9:33.3 29:02.71
133 Leonard, Hannah 12 Fort Plain 9:35.1 29:08.15 94
134 McNamera, Shelby 10 Mekeel Christian 10:08.6 30:49.81
135 Helmstadt, Olivia 9 Schoharie 10:09.4 30:52.21 95
136 Bateman, Michaela 9 Edmeston 10:13.6 31:05.05
137 Tummino, Taylor 12 LaFayette (S 10:14.2 31:06.81 96
138 Pan, Winnie 12 Hunter-Tannersville 10:21.6 31:29.48
139 Felicity, Fleming 9 Berlin 10:27.4 31:46.90
140 French, Brooke 12 North Warren 11:14.6 34:10.39
141 Hayes, Maggie 10 Ausable Valley 11:58.1 36:22.84 97
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Boys 4892 Meter Dash CC Div1 - Boys
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mount Greylock Regional H 59 2 3 12 15 27 43 60
Total Time: 1:24:12.60
Average: 16:50.52
2 Maple Hill 71 5 6 19 20 21 41 64
Total Time: 1:25:03.21
Average: 17:00.65
3 Lake Placid 103 11 17 18 24 33 49 62
Total Time: 1:26:29.35
Average: 17:17.87
4 Hadley-Luzerne 151 13 23 31 39 45 63 72
Total Time: 1:28:11.22
Average: 17:38.25
5 East Rochester 153 8 14 28 51 52 70 127
Total Time: 1:27:57.57
Average: 17:35.52
6 North Warren - Johnsburg 185 1 16 26 66 76 106 107
Total Time: 1:28:58.57
Average: 17:47.72
7 Ausable Valley 255 22 30 35 77 91 113 124
Total Time: 1:32:05.17
Average: 18:25.04
8 Fort Plain 256 7 38 57 75 79 84 88
Total Time: 1:31:52.46
Average: 18:22.50
9 Saratoga Catholic 260 4 44 46 58 108 109 110
Total Time: 1:32:10.87
Average: 18:26.18
10 Catholic Central (Troy) 297 29 50 55 78 85 92 94
Total Time: 1:33:36.83
Average: 18:43.37
11 Berlin 325 34 36 67 87 101 141 147
Total Time: 1:34:26.04
Average: 18:53.21
12 LaFayette (Section 3) 344 42 47 74 83 98 99 111
Total Time: 1:35:16.57
Average: 19:03.32
13 Duanesburg 359 10 48 65 116 120
Total Time: 1:37:19.10
Average: 19:27.82
14 Lake George 361 32 71 73 90 95 103 115
Total Time: 1:35:40.34
Average: 19:08.07
15 Hoosic Valley 374 25 37 96 102 114 135 136
Total Time: 1:36:42.81
Average: 19:20.57
16 Galway 407 56 61 89 97 104 118
Total Time: 1:37:33.61
Average: 19:30.73
17 Rensselaer 489 9 112 117 123 128 138 140
Total Time: 1:43:54.26
Average: 20:46.86
18 Mayfield 489 40 68 105 134 142
Total Time: 1:46:21.76
Average: 21:16.36
19 Cairo-Durham 495 53 54 122 129 137
Total Time: 1:45:42.16
Average: 21:08.44
20 Hawthorne Valley 496 81 82 93 119 121 130 131
Total Time: 1:42:47.50
Average: 20:33.50
21 Argyle 544 59 69 133 139 144
Total Time: 1:52:56.95
Average: 22:35.39
22 Edmeston 594 80 100 126 143 145
Total Time: 1:56:32.90
Average: 23:18.58
23 Mekeel Christian 637 86 125 132 146 148
Total Time: 2:08:27.63
Average: 25:41.53
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Olden, Brandon 11 North Warren 5:17.7 16:05.59 1
2 Seid, Jesse 11 Mount Greylo 5:21.1 16:15.98 2
3 Culver, Sam 12 Mount Greylo 5:23.7 16:23.70 3
4 Cronin, Kevin 12 Saratoga Catholic 5:25.3 16:28.71 4
5 Albanese, Noah 10 Maple Hill 5:26.6 16:32.73 5
6 Mannion, Nate 11 Maple Hill 5:27.7 16:35.89 6
7 Yacobucci, Andrew 12 Fort Plain 5:27.8 16:36.41 7
8 Bathgate, Gavin 11 East Rochester 5:28.3 16:37.87 8
9 Goca, Henry 11 Rensselaer 5:30.8 16:45.35 9
10 Lynch, Boone 12 Duanesburg 5:32.7 16:51.07 10
11 Schulz, Scott 12 Lake Placid 5:32.8 16:51.37 11
12 Cheung, Josh 11 Mount Greylo 5:33.0 16:52.16 12
13 Foley, Andrew 12 Hadley-Luzerne 5:33.5 16:53.72 13
14 Chambers, Cameron 11 East Rochester 5:33.9 16:54.89 14
15 Glicksman, Jake 10 Seton Catholic (7) 5:34.2 16:55.62
16 Brandriss, Owen 12 Mount Greylo 5:37.3 17:05.29 15
17 Mulvey, Kenneth 11 North Warren 5:37.9 17:07.00 16
18 Izzo, Jesse 11 Lake Placid 5:38.8 17:09.70 17
19 Flanigan, James 10 Lake Placid 5:40.7 17:15.52 18
20 Deyoe, Thatcher 11 Maple Hill 5:41.4 17:17.51 19
21 Pratico, Quinn 11 Maple Hill 5:41.6 17:18.14 20
22 Riordan, Matthew 12 Maple Hill 5:41.8 17:18.94 21
23 Lawrence, Zachary 12 Ausable Valley 5:43.8 17:24.80 22
24 Hartley, Nathaniel 12 Hadley-Luzerne 5:44.8 17:28.02 23
25 Frantz, Kai 10 Lake Placid 5:45.2 17:29.07 24
26 Corey, Ben 12 Hoosic Valley 5:45.4 17:29.78 25
27 Tomb, Seamus 12 North Warren 5:45.6 17:30.55 26
28 Fink, Jacob 11 Mount Greylo 5:47.3 17:35.47 27
29 Maracle, Ashton 10 East Rochester 5:47.9 17:37.34 28
30 Daley, Spencer 10 Catholic Cen 5:48.5 17:39.27 29
31 Daby, Spencer 9 Ausable Valley 5:48.8 17:40.19 30
32 Schreiner, Erik 11 Hadley-Luzerne 5:49.2 17:41.38 31
33 Rollo, Nick 12 Lake George 5:49.4 17:42.02 32
34 Skutt, Mike 10 Lake Placid 5:50.0 17:43.69 33
35 Hendericks, Josh 12 Berlin 5:51.2 17:47.45 34
36 Garnica, Denali 9 Ekmw 5:51.4 17:48.17
37 Russom, Matthew 12 Ausable Valley 5:51.7 17:49.10 35
38 Douglas, Collin 10 Berlin 5:52.0 17:49.77 36
39 Rose, Matt 12 Hoosic Valley 5:52.6 17:51.66 37
40 Hoffman, Michael 12 Fort Plain 5:53.2 17:53.56 38
41 Fraser, Jon 10 Hadley-Luzerne 5:53.8 17:55.41 39
42 Newkirk, Tyler 12 Mayfield 5:54.5 17:57.60 40
43 Steele, Reese 10 Maple Hill 5:55.3 17:59.88 41
44 Jeralds, Caleb 10 Chatham Central 5:56.0 18:02.00
45 Conover, Dan 11 LaFayette (S 5:57.7 18:07.26 42
46 Miller, Jakin 11 Mount Greylo 5:58.2 18:08.68 43
47 Day, Griffin 11 Saratoga Catholic 5:59.0 18:11.20 44
48 York, Cody 11 Hadley-Luzerne 5:59.5 18:12.69 45
49 Awad, Caden 11 Saratoga Catholic 5:59.7 18:13.18 46
50 Moore, Luke 10 Seton Catholic (7) 6:00.1 18:14.40
51 Caughey, Jack 10 LaFayette (S 6:00.9 18:16.81 47
52 Gallo, Sal 11 Duanesburg 6:01.2 18:17.70 48
53 Ledger, Van 9 Lake Placid 6:01.6 18:18.93 49
54 Freehart, Jacob 12 Catholic Cen 6:02.3 18:21.05 50
55 Smith, Cody 12 East Rochester 6:02.8 18:22.60 51
56 Buechel, Ryan 11 East Rochester 6:03.5 18:24.87 52
57 Lasher, Daron 12 Cairo-Durham 6:04.0 18:26.38 53
58 DiGiovanni, Dante 10 Cairo-Durham 6:04.3 18:27.22 54
59 Barber, Paul 10 Catholic Cen 6:06.2 18:33.10 55
60 Decker, Holden 10 Galway 6:07.4 18:36.77 56
61 Perue, Ty 9 Fort Plain 6:07.8 18:37.75 57
62 Halligan, Miachael 12 Saratoga Catholic 6:08.5 18:40.00 58
63 Jarvis, Connor 9 Argyle 6:10.1 18:44.78 59
64 Sandstrom, Theo 11 Mount Greylo 6:11.0 18:47.76 60
65 Defelice, Isaac 12 Ekmw 6:11.2 18:48.20
66 Ingle, Ryan 11 Galway 6:11.4 18:48.77 61
67 Tucker-Smith, Owen 10 Mount Greylo 6:11.6 18:49.41
68 Flanigan, Max 8 Lake Placid 6:12.5 18:52.21 62
69 Deblois, Kendan 12 Hadley-Luzerne 6:12.9 18:53.36 63
70 Shader, Nathan 9 Maple Hill 6:13.2 18:54.46 64
71 Munson, Paul 10 Duanesburg 6:13.5 18:55.17 65
72 Smith, Gabe 10 North Warren 6:13.9 18:56.58 66
73 Flowers, Jack 10 Berlin 6:14.8 18:59.15 67
74 Renslow, Brayden 11 Maple Hill 6:14.9 18:59.53
75 Mykel, Riley 12 Mayfield 6:15.1 19:00.16 68
76 Rossetti, Derek 10 Maple Hill 6:15.3 19:00.66
77 Gulick, Griffin 12 Argyle 6:15.8 19:02.29 69
78 Chambers, Nathan 10 East Rochester 6:16.7 19:05.01 70
79 Kelleher, Tim 12 Lake Placid 6:17.7 19:08.12
80 Dee, Patrick 12 Lake George 6:17.9 19:08.63 71
81 Bungay, Ryan 9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:18.1 19:09.16
82 Barrett, Luke 10 Hadley-Luzerne 6:18.9 19:11.71 72
83 Unkauf, Jack 10 Lake George 6:19.1 19:12.36 73
84 Crouse, Kyle 9 LaFayette (S 6:19.5 19:13.56 74
85 Sullivan, Alvin 12 Fort Plain 6:19.9 19:14.74 75
86 Pepin, Joseph 12 North Warren 6:21.3 19:18.85 76
87 Lints, Austin 10 Schoharie 6:21.6 19:19.77
88 Anthony, Gunnar 10 Lake Placid 6:22.5 19:22.65
89 Schoorlemmer, Ethan 12 Mount Greylo 6:23.1 19:24.47
90 Helmer, Nick 10 Ausable Valley 6:23.5 19:25.75 77
91 Foster, Jake 11 Catholic Cen 6:23.8 19:26.47 78
92 D'Arcangelis, Michael 11 Fort Plain 6:24.9 19:30.00 79
93 Berryment, Walker 11 Edmeston 6:25.5 19:31.63 80
94 Silvan, Mikaio 9 Hawthorne Valley 6:25.8 19:32.62 81
95 Van Buren, Logan 10 Ekmw 6:26.1 19:33.44
96 Pilgrim, William 10 Hawthorne Valley 6:26.5 19:34.77 82
97 Keane, Colton 9 LaFayette (S 6:26.7 19:35.25 83
98 Wintermute, Seth 9 Fort Plain 6:26.8 19:35.60 84
99 Kania, Sebastian 10 Catholic Cen 6:27.2 19:36.94 85
100 Lilienthal, Nathan 8 Mekeel Christian 6:27.4 19:37.47 86
101 Popov, Nikifor 9 Berlin 6:27.6 19:37.95 87
102 Huang, Jason 12 Fort Plain 6:27.8 19:38.79 88
103 Wight, Brandon 12 Galway 6:28.1 19:39.60 89
104 Bruening, Carson 9 Lake George 6:28.6 19:41.24 90
105 Weerts, Ricky 10 Ausable Valley 6:30.0 19:45.33 91
106 Maxwell, Langford 9 Chatham Central 6:30.5 19:46.82
107 Jiminez, Jared 11 Catholic Cen 6:31.2 19:49.11 92
108 Davis, Christopher 10 Hawthorne Valley 6:32.0 19:51.33 93
109 Mctarnaghan, Ryan 11 Maple Hill 6:32.3 19:52.31
110 Bungay, Brandon 9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:32.6 19:53.28
111 Spoor, Ian 11 Catholic Cen 6:33.3 19:55.53 94
112 Dunsmore, Trevor 12 Lake George 6:33.5 19:56.09 95
113 Cipolla, Derek 11 Hoosic Valley 6:34.1 19:57.89 96
114 Johnston, Osie 11 Galway 6:34.9 20:00.26 97
115 Baker, John 10 LaFayette (S 6:36.0 20:03.69 98
116 Shute, Morgan 12 LaFayette (S 6:37.9 20:09.42 99
117 Bouck, Jacob 9 Edmeston 6:38.2 20:10.19 100
118 Lockett, Max 11 Berlin 6:38.7 20:11.72 101
119 Shane, Yando 10 Hoosic Valley 6:39.3 20:13.52 102
120 Cocozza, Joseph 10 Lake George 6:40.3 20:16.63 103
121 Mazzotte, Brennan 9 Ekmw 6:43.7 20:27.04
122 Oliver, Tim 12 Galway 6:44.1 20:28.21 104
123 Allen, Shawn 10 Mayfield 6:44.4 20:29.25 105
124 Peet, Colton 11 North Warren 6:44.8 20:30.47 106
125 Yarosh, Elijah 9 North Warren 6:45.9 20:33.58 107
126 Tagliafierro, Michael 11 Saratoga Catholic 6:47.2 20:37.78 108
127 Zanella, Zack 11 Saratoga Catholic 6:48.7 20:42.32 109
128 Murray, Sean 9 Saratoga Catholic 6:50.1 20:46.41 110
129 Wanlass, Luke 9 LaFayette (S 6:51.7 20:51.45 111
130 Santoro, Jaydon 10 Schoharie 6:54.6 21:00.16
131 Hover, Jermey 8 Rensselaer 6:54.9 21:00.93 112
132 Manning, Jamie 11 Ausable Valley 6:56.9 21:07.18 113
133 Marotta, Cameron 8 Hoosic Valley 6:57.8 21:09.96 114
134 Tomb, Casey 12 North Warren 6:58.2 21:11.19
135 Borthwick, Gabriel 9 Schoharie 6:59.7 21:15.62
136 Belonga, Devin 10 Lake George 7:02.2 21:23.14 115
137 Skiff, Conor 10 Duanesburg 7:02.5 21:24.04 116
138 Krauss, Devin 9 Rensselaer 7:07.7 21:40.10 117
139 Lefreniere, Ben 12 Galway 7:09.6 21:45.83 118
140 Roberts, Derek 10 Chatham Central 7:10.7 21:49.05
141 Nelson, Emmet 10 Hawthorne Valley 7:11.3 21:50.87 119
142 Mallory, Brian 10 Duanesburg 7:11.4 21:51.12 120
143 Bergquist, Solomon 10 Hawthorne Valley 7:13.6 21:57.91 121
144 Sternbach, William 12 Cairo-Durham 7:14.5 22:00.53 122
145 Richardson, CJ 10 Rensselaer 7:15.9 22:04.93 123
146 Whalley, A.J. 9 Ausable Valley 7:16.1 22:05.59 124
147 Yost, Jarod 9 Mekeel Christian 7:16.6 22:06.95 125
148 Hovick, Mason 10 Edmeston 7:18.1 22:11.72 126
149 Bauer, Bradley 9 East Rochester 7:20.8 22:19.90 127
150 Stark, Tim 8 Rensselaer 7:21.8 22:22.95 128
151 Sternbach, Charles 10 Cairo-Durham 7:23.5 22:28.00 129
152 Gavin, Zach 9 Lake Placid 7:25.8 22:35.07
153 Hamilton, Massimo 10 Hawthorne Valley 7:31.4 22:51.95 130
154 Frishkoff, Dove 10 Hawthorne Valley 7:31.5 22:52.37 131
155 Famiano, Dominic 8 Mekeel Christian 7:31.8 22:53.11 132
156 Frost, Haydon 10 Argyle 7:34.8 23:02.33 133
157 Liebers, Adam 11 Mayfield 7:38.2 23:12.66 134
158 Neal, Wolfgang 10 North Warren 7:40.1 23:18.41
159 Allen, Braden 12 Hoosic Valley 7:42.7 23:26.34 135
160 Buttino, Dante 9 North Warren 7:43.9 23:29.90
161 Healy, Brandon 12 East Rochester 7:44.8 23:32.73
162 Clarkson, Dylan 12 Hoosic Valley 7:52.6 23:56.55 136
163 Hemlock, Keegan 11 LaFayette (S 7:59.7 24:18.13
164 Hughes, John 11 Cairo-Durham 8:00.4 24:20.03 137
165 Richardson, Jordan 9 Rensselaer 8:06.5 24:38.78 138
166 Majer, Nicholas 11 Argyle 8:08.2 24:43.90 139
167 Kretzschmar, Andrew 11 Rensselaer 8:14.1 25:01.83 140
168 Yerdon, Jeremy 9 Berlin 8:15.9 25:07.31 141
169 Martorella, Jack 9 LaFayette (S 8:16.3 25:08.52
170 Angelo, Nicholas 12 Mayfield 8:27.3 25:42.09 142
171 Sorbera, Tanner 11 Edmeston 8:29.8 25:49.68 143
172 Fay, Kenneth 12 Chatham Central 8:34.0 26:02.40
173 Fosmire, Mikey 12 Argyle 9:00.8 27:23.65 144
174 Page, Bobby 11 Edmeston 9:29.1 28:49.68 145
175 Martuscello, Ilan 9 Mekeel Christian 10:09.6 30:52.89 146
176 Thompson, Chris 10 Berlin 10:49.1 32:53.03 147
177 Shick, Matt 9 Mekeel Christian 10:50.5 32:57.21 148
178 Fox, Jedidiah 11 Schoharie 11:33.7 35:08.65
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC Div2 - Girls
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Canton 103 4 14 21 27 37 83
Total Time: 1:41:47.07
Average: 20:21.42
2 Peru 116 11 19 22 30 34 74 93
Total Time: 1:42:44.55
Average: 20:32.91
3 Saranac 130 7 13 29 39 42 58 68
Total Time: 1:43:17.52
Average: 20:39.51
4 Academy of the Holy Names 176 3 18 23 60 72 89 109
Total Time: 1:44:30.46
Average: 20:54.10
5 Schalmont 180 8 9 16 56 91 103
Total Time: 1:44:39.07
Average: 20:55.82
6 Schuylerville 195 6 15 25 48 101 114
Total Time: 1:45:25.24
Average: 21:05.05
7 Greenville 200 1 36 38 44 81 108
Total Time: 1:45:32.98
Average: 21:06.60
8 Saranac Lake 204 26 33 40 50 55 76 92
Total Time: 1:46:35.49
Average: 21:19.10
9 Franklin Academy 242 28 46 47 59 62 73 118
Total Time: 1:48:14.95
Average: 21:38.99
10 Cobleskill-Richmondville 262 35 43 51 66 67 86 88
Total Time: 1:48:56.28
Average: 21:47.26
11 Voorheesville 269 10 45 61 71 82 104
Total Time: 1:48:46.80
Average: 21:45.36
12 Broadalbin-Perth 280 12 24 64 85 95 120 130
Total Time: 1:48:54.59
Average: 21:46.92
13 Springville-Griffith Inst 308 2 54 65 75 112 121
Total Time: 1:49:53.58
Average: 21:58.72
14 Emma Willard 316 5 53 80 84 94 97 100
Total Time: 1:49:33.10
Average: 21:54.62
15 Albany Academy 321 32 41 70 79 99 105
Total Time: 1:50:47.80
Average: 22:09.56
16 Corinth 340 20 57 69 96 98 113 128
Total Time: 1:51:05.57
Average: 22:13.12
17 Mechanicville Central 366 31 49 78 102 106 125 129
Total Time: 1:52:12.30
Average: 22:26.46
18 Plattsburgh HS 411 17 52 111 115 116 122 123
Total Time: 1:55:25.57
Average: 23:05.12
19 Fonda-Fultonville 475 63 77 90 119 126 127
Total Time: 1:59:40.07
Average: 23:56.02
20 Oneonta HS 545 87 107 110 117 124
Total Time: 2:01:59.07
Average: 24:23.82
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Fitzmaurice, Tess 9 Greenville 6:14.2 18:57.31 1
2 Elle, Russell 12 Springville- 6:16.7 19:04.97 2
3 Vogel, Isabel 8 Academy of t 6:17.6 19:07.76 3
4 Bessette, Grace 12 Canton 6:18.0 19:08.98 4
5 Dailey, Skylar 10 Emma Willard 6:19.9 19:14.60 5
6 LaBounty, Sunni 10 Schuylerville 6:25.1 19:30.48 6
7 Woodruff, Rachael 10 Saranac 6:28.0 19:39.24 7
8 Pahl, Emily 11 Schalmont 6:30.1 19:45.64 8
9 June, Mya 9 Schalmont 6:31.6 19:50.31 9
10 Sayahi, Mariem 7 Voorheesville 6:33.5 19:56.06 10
11 Amoriell, Kaylee 11 Peru 6:33.8 19:56.88 11
12 Larsen, Gabrielle 11 Broadalbin-Perth 6:35.3 20:01.43 12
13 Lepage, Elise 10 Saranac 6:36.8 20:05.98 13
14 Royce, Claira 10 Canton 6:37.3 20:07.58 14
15 Vautrin, Anya 9 Schuylerville 6:38.1 20:10.04 15
16 Flower, Kerry 12 Schalmont 6:39.0 20:12.75 16
17 Graves, Nora 9 Plattsburgh HS 6:39.5 20:14.27 17
18 Vogel, Madeleine 12 Academy of t 6:40.0 20:15.92 18
19 Clemmons, Lia 12 Peru 6:41.5 20:20.24 19
20 Parnell, Anika 10 Corinth 6:45.8 20:33.37 20
21 Tupper, Hannah 11 Canton 6:47.8 20:39.39 21
22 Messner, Ella 11 Peru 6:47.9 20:39.81 22
23 Ottman, Livingston 8 Academy of t 6:48.2 20:40.60 23
24 Murphy, Samantha 9 Broadalbin-Perth 6:48.3 20:41.06 24
25 Murray, Teghen 12 Schuylerville 6:48.9 20:42.73 25
26 Grimone, Madison 12 Saranac Lake 6:49.1 20:43.35 26
27 Scott, Gabby 12 Canton 6:49.2 20:43.85 27
28 Robistow, Carissa 12 Franklin Academy 6:49.5 20:44.73 28
29 Fay, Angelena 9 Saranac 6:49.8 20:45.63 29
30 Baggett, Ingrid 11 Peru 6:50.2 20:46.85 30
31 Fitzgerald, Sara 8 Mechanicvill 6:50.9 20:48.80 31
32 Tomson, Cate 10 Albany Academy 6:52.6 20:54.00 32
33 Mader, Gwen 10 Saranac Lake 6:52.8 20:54.59 33
34 Urbanski, Jenna 10 Stillwater 6:53.0 20:55.18
35 Mercado, Daniela 12 Liberty 6:54.3 20:59.24
36 Gainer, Harley 10 Peru 6:54.8 21:00.77 34
37 Comstock, Rachel 11 Cobleskill-R 6:55.1 21:01.56 35
38 Tracey, Khalifah 10 Greenville 6:56.6 21:06.37 36
39 Whittaker, Arianna 10 Canton 6:56.9 21:07.27 37
40 Goyette, Alexandrea 10 Greenville 6:57.7 21:09.55 38
41 Dutko, Heather 11 Saranac 6:57.8 21:09.88 39
42 Tourangeau, Julianna 8 Ravena 7:01.1 21:20.05
43 Linendoll, Megan 12 Hudson Falls 7:01.7 21:21.85
44 Eller, Evelyn 8 Saranac Lake 7:02.8 21:25.01 40
45 Sakoulas, Eleanna 11 Albany Academy 7:06.5 21:36.31 41
46 Moore, Sarique 10 Saranac 7:06.7 21:36.79 42
47 Kubat, Ashley 12 Cobleskill-R 7:06.8 21:37.29 43
48 Smith, Sydney 10 Greenville 7:07.1 21:38.28 44
49 Hampston, Anna 8 Voorheesville 7:07.3 21:38.88 45
50 Martin, Elara 11 Franklin Academy 7:07.5 21:39.51 46
51 Garland, Mattison 10 Franklin Academy 7:07.7 21:40.07 47
52 O'Rourke, Emma Grace 10 Schuylerville 7:07.9 21:40.54 48
53 Northrop, Eleni 10 Mechanicvill 7:08.2 21:41.62 49
54 O’mahoney, Sierra 12 Saranac Lake 7:08.7 21:43.01 50
55 DesRoches, Kendyl 9 Cobleskill-R 7:09.0 21:44.06 51
56 Bessette, Lillith 11 Watervliet 7:09.3 21:44.77
57 Baker, Mackenzie 12 Plattsburgh HS 7:09.9 21:46.71 52
58 Pintair, Olivia 12 Emma Willard 7:10.2 21:47.68 53
59 Dickison, Jamie 9 Springville- 7:10.4 21:48.32 54
60 Bogdanova, Leara 11 Saranac Lake 7:10.8 21:49.53 55
61 Buzas, Caitlin 11 Schalmont 7:11.1 21:50.17 56
62 Mattison, Hannah 11 Corinth 7:12.0 21:53.07 57
63 Sumner, Amanda 12 Ravena 7:12.1 21:53.44
64 Drolet, Julia 11 Saranac 7:14.1 21:59.41 58
65 Poirier, Bethany 9 Franklin Academy 7:14.7 22:01.25 59
66 Seely, Caroline 12 Academy of t 7:14.9 22:01.84 60
67 McDonnell, Lily 11 Voorheesville 7:16.1 22:05.60 61
68 Nichols, Veronica 12 Franklin Academy 7:17.4 22:09.39 62
69 Dunham, Katie 12 Fonda-Fultonville 7:17.7 22:10.43 63
70 Dezolt, Mackenzie 12 Broadalbin-Perth 7:18.7 22:13.30 64
71 Fruehauf, Gwendoly 11 Springville- 7:18.9 22:14.05 65
72 Demaroney, Karissa 11 Cobleskill-R 7:19.4 22:15.68 66
73 Johnson, Emily 10 Cobleskill-R 7:20.1 22:17.69 67
74 Dormann, Jessica 12 Saranac 7:20.4 22:18.64 68
75 Shippee, Samantha 12 Corinth 7:21.0 22:20.45 69
76 Dollar, Halley 12 Albany Academy 7:21.6 22:22.19 70
77 Cliché, Caitlyn 11 Saranac 7:21.8 22:22.84
78 Wilson, Sydney 11 Voorheesville 7:22.0 22:23.43 71
79 Donlon, Theresa 10 Academy of t 7:22.3 22:24.34 72
80 Lawrence, Wynonia 10 Franklin Academy 7:24.2 22:30.15 73
81 Rickert, Alexis 10 Peru 7:24.3 22:30.54 74
82 Smith, Evelyn 10 Springville- 7:24.5 22:31.00 75
83 Mclean, Kaylee 12 Saranac Lake 7:24.7 22:31.64 76
84 Clear, Haley 9 Fonda-Fultonville 7:25.5 22:34.08 77
85 Bisaillon, Emma 12 Stillwater 7:25.7 22:34.62
86 Simmons, Samantha 11 Mechanicvill 7:26.0 22:35.47 78
87 Gomez, Fabiola 10 Albany Academy 7:26.8 22:38.08 79
88 Shoemaker, Cheyenne 12 Holland Patent 7:27.4 22:39.76
89 Aronson, Sage 10 Emma Willard 7:27.5 22:40.16 80
90 Mahne, Kaila 9 Greenville 7:27.9 22:41.47 81
91 Hampston, Emma 12 Voorheesville 7:28.4 22:42.83 82
92 Allen, Maria 10 Canton 7:28.9 22:44.51 83
93 Albert, Oona 10 Emma Willard 7:29.3 22:45.60 84
94 Sheldon, Molly 10 Watervliet 7:29.5 22:46.16
95 Kirkum, Montana 12 Saranac 7:31.6 22:52.75
96 Larsen, Sarah 9 Broadalbin-Perth 7:31.8 22:53.17 85
97 Fogel, Mackenzie 12 Cobleskill-R 7:32.0 22:53.89 86
98 Basdekis, Athena 12 Oneonta HS 7:32.5 22:55.51 87
99 Kooyoomjian, Naiela 12 Cobleskill-R 7:32.7 22:56.10 88
100 Drindak, Adrianna 8 Academy of t 7:32.9 22:56.72 89
101 Lewis, Hannah 10 Fonda-Fultonville 7:33.6 22:58.80 90
102 Mcneil, Elizabeth 11 Schalmont 7:34.1 23:00.20 91
103 Linck, Sylvie 10 Saranac Lake 7:34.7 23:01.90 92
104 Morgan, Emmie 11 Peru 7:35.3 23:03.89 93
105 Cerniglia, Calynn 12 Emma Willard 7:35.7 23:05.06 94
106 Jennings, Aubrey 9 Broadalbin-Perth 7:35.9 23:05.63 95
107 Spieldenner, Rachel 11 Corinth 7:36.5 23:07.57 96
108 Hsu, Amber 11 Emma Willard 7:37.4 23:10.41 97
109 Baker, Kelsey 11 Corinth 7:37.7 23:11.11 98
110 Ingerson, Morgen 10 Albany Academy 7:39.7 23:17.22 99
111 Nguyen, Cate 10 Emma Willard 7:40.5 23:19.69 100
112 Brown, Camilla 9 Schuylerville 7:41.1 23:21.45 101
113 Bornt, Marissa 8 Mechanicvill 7:41.2 23:21.79 102
114 Armstrong, Olivia 12 Schalmont 7:41.3 23:22.22 103
115 Woodruff, Hannah 11 Voorheesville 7:42.9 23:27.04 104
116 Balint, Hanieka 11 Albany Academy 7:43.5 23:28.81 105
117 Xie, Nina 12 Emma Willard 7:44.9 23:32.98
118 Bell, Molly 11 Saranac Lake 7:47.0 23:39.43
119 Simmons, Sarah 11 Mechanicvill 7:48.7 23:44.62 106
120 Turley, Jocelyn 11 Oneonta HS 7:49.1 23:45.92 107
121 Felicity, Li 10 Emma Willard 7:51.1 23:51.92
122 Lynch, Molly 9 Saranac 7:52.1 23:55.06
123 Feltman, Madeline 9 Greenville 7:53.7 23:59.68 108
124 Suarez, Elena 11 Academy of t 7:54.4 24:02.08 109
125 Ballard, Angelica 11 Emma Willard 7:55.2 24:04.29
126 Ficano, Samantha 9 Oneonta HS 7:56.6 24:08.57 110
127 Sivakumaran, Sue 12 Plattsburgh HS 7:56.7 24:08.94 111
128 Lukert, Morgan 12 Springville- 7:58.8 24:15.24 112
129 Slimmer, Brianna 10 Corinth 8:04.8 24:33.52 113
130 Neher, Lily 11 Schuylerville 8:05.5 24:35.55 114
131 Baker, Madison 12 Plattsburgh HS 8:05.9 24:37.02 115
132 Creedon-Carey, Roisin 10 Plattsburgh HS 8:06.5 24:38.63 116
133 Hamell, Abby 9 Glens Falls 8:10.4 24:50.69
134 Ackley, Kate 10 Oneonta HS 8:11.3 24:53.45 117
135 Feiman, Kaila 12 Franklin Academy 8:13.3 24:59.40 118
136 Castelluccio, Brittany 12 Fonda-Fultonville 8:15.5 25:05.95 119
137 Salgado, Jasmine 10 Lansingburgh 8:17.5 25:12.14
138 Brooks, Jessie 12 Broadalbin-Perth 8:17.8 25:13.01 120
139 Wojtkowiak, Grace 12 Springville- 8:19.9 25:19.52 121
140 Dandrow, Jessica 11 Plattsburgh HS 8:25.4 25:36.21 122
141 Barton, Abiageal 12 Plattsburgh HS 8:33.5 26:00.84 123
142 Ford, Mackenzie 9 Watervliet 8:38.3 26:15.25
143 Dent, Abby 11 Oneonta HS 8:38.4 26:15.62 124
144 Serson, Ashley 10 Lansingburgh 8:41.8 26:25.96
145 Austin, McKenna 9 Glens Falls 8:42.8 26:28.99
146 Bisaillion, Tierney 12 Mechanicvill 8:46.4 26:39.90 125
147 James, Delena 9 Fonda-Fultonville 8:50.0 26:50.81 126
148 Lamprou, Lexi 12 Rhinebeck 8:54.9 27:05.76
149 Roy, Mikayla 10 Stillwater 8:57.1 27:12.46
150 Newcomer, Loretta 9 Fonda-Fultonville 9:42.3 29:30.06 127
151 McLaughlin, Hailey 11 Corinth 9:46.0 29:41.32 128
152 Chan, Emily 10 Mechanicvill 9:57.1 30:14.81 129
153 Schieble, Kayla 12 Holland Patent 10:23.8 31:36.19
154 Parsons, Anisa 9 Watervliet 11:46.8 35:48.24
155 Bangs, Hannah 10 Holland Patent 12:40.3 38:30.89
156 Mcclarren, Brooke 12 Broadalbin-Perth 13:29.3 40:59.88 130
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Boys 4892 Meter Dash CC Div2 - Boys
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saranac Lake 43 5 7 8 9 14 30 46
Total Time: 1:24:15.02
Average: 16:51.01
2 Schalmont 127 1 3 21 37 65 75 91
Total Time: 1:25:01.15
Average: 17:00.23
3 Springville-Griffith Inst 146 10 12 31 35 58 73 110
Total Time: 1:27:38.27
Average: 17:31.66
4 Franklin Academy 147 18 20 23 41 45 53 120
Total Time: 1:28:13.85
Average: 17:38.77
5 Peru 218 22 29 43 57 67 68 94
Total Time: 1:29:49.60
Average: 17:57.92
6 Saranac 234 6 15 40 71 102 103 132
Total Time: 1:29:37.17
Average: 17:55.44
7 Schuylerville 237 13 24 50 70 80 81 104
Total Time: 1:30:09.27
Average: 18:01.86
8 Oneonta HS 241 28 39 55 59 60 99 108
Total Time: 1:30:16.45
Average: 18:03.29
9 Ichabod Crane 248 25 38 47 64 74 109 127
Total Time: 1:30:31.74
Average: 18:06.35
10 Plattsburgh HS 334 19 44 82 93 96 101 136
Total Time: 1:32:37.82
Average: 18:31.57
11 Greenville 350 17 33 84 98 118 138 141
Total Time: 1:32:59.37
Average: 18:35.88
12 Holland Patent 350 11 26 62 125 126 142
Total Time: 1:33:26.17
Average: 18:41.24
13 Mechanicville Central 352 32 34 79 83 124
Total Time: 1:33:16.60
Average: 18:39.32
14 Broadalbin-Perth 364 36 69 77 87 95 100 121
Total Time: 1:33:12.78
Average: 18:38.56
15 Fonda-Fultonville 368 27 52 66 90 133 144
Total Time: 1:33:56.71
Average: 18:47.35
16 Voorheesville 388 4 56 89 117 122 128 137
Total Time: 1:33:21.08
Average: 18:40.22
17 Glens Falls 414 2 54 92 131 135 143 153
Total Time: 1:34:03.84
Average: 18:48.77
18 Canton 437 49 63 88 107 130
Total Time: 1:35:25.42
Average: 19:05.09
19 Ravena 465 42 72 97 114 140 157
Total Time: 1:36:20.28
Average: 19:16.06
20 Cobleskill-Richmondville 537 78 106 111 119 123 134 152
Total Time: 1:37:50.09
Average: 19:34.02
21 Rhinebeck 540 16 105 129 139 151
Total Time: 1:40:56.36
Average: 20:11.28
22 Liberty 553 61 86 115 145 146
Total Time: 1:41:36.06
Average: 20:19.22
23 Hudson Falls 554 48 85 113 150 158
Total Time: 1:46:27.09
Average: 21:17.42
24 Albany Academy 616 51 112 148 149 156
Total Time: 1:48:46.78
Average: 21:45.36
25 Corinth 648 76 116 147 154 155
Total Time: 1:49:07.95
Average: 21:49.59
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Beltran, Francisco 11 Schalmont 5:05.6 15:28.76 1
2 Hughes, Chris 12 Glens Falls 5:09.1 15:39.45 2
3 Beltran, Antonio 11 Schalmont 5:12.5 15:49.81 3
4 Ensslin, Evan 11 Voorheesville 5:21.5 16:17.25 4
5 Gray, Anderson 11 Saranac Lake 5:24.6 16:26.45 5
6 Lepage, Andrew 12 Saranac 5:27.9 16:36.76 6
7 Yusaitis, Joe 12 Stillwater 5:31.8 16:48.61
8 Cheney-Seymour, Lauchlan 12 Saranac Lake 5:33.1 16:52.47 7
9 McCulley, Micah 9 Saranac Lake 5:33.5 16:53.62 8
10 Martin, Tyler 12 Saranac Lake 5:34.1 16:55.34 9
11 Abdo, Nick 12 Springville- 5:34.2 16:55.77 10
12 Richard, Dylan 11 Holland Patent 5:35.4 16:59.33 11
13 Russell, Brett 10 Springville- 5:35.6 17:00.01 12
14 Burch, Ethan 11 Schuylerville 5:36.2 17:01.87 13
15 Catania, James 9 Saranac Lake 5:37.9 17:07.14 14
16 Roy, Nick 12 Stillwater 5:38.1 17:07.53
17 Carter, Sam 10 Saranac 5:38.5 17:08.82 15
18 Warrachart, Nathan 12 Rhinebeck 5:38.8 17:09.66 16
19 Calvo, Manuel 9 Greenville 5:40.4 17:14.73 17
20 Reyome, Keegan 11 Franklin Academy 5:43.1 17:22.73 18
21 Flora, Ryan 12 Plattsburgh HS 5:44.1 17:25.72 19
22 Perry, Dylan 9 Franklin Academy 5:44.2 17:26.05 20
23 Roohan, Aj 11 Schalmont 5:44.4 17:26.74 21
24 Luck, Riley 11 Peru 5:45.4 17:29.85 22
25 Dumas, Sam 11 Franklin Academy 5:47.0 17:34.70 23
26 Dwyer, Max 11 Schuylerville 5:47.2 17:35.30 24
27 Christian, Alex 11 Ichabod Crane 5:47.3 17:35.70 25
28 Ludwin, Tanner 12 Holland Patent 5:47.4 17:36.02 26
29 Viscosi, Shane 9 Fonda-Fultonville 5:47.6 17:36.36 27
30 Flynn, Liam 11 Oneonta HS 5:47.7 17:36.88 28
31 Rickert, Dylan 11 Peru 5:47.9 17:37.36 29
32 Hesseltine, Adam 11 Saranac Lake 5:48.3 17:38.54 30
33 Peterman, Zackary 10 Springville- 5:49.1 17:40.91 31
34 Millard, David 10 Mechanicvill 5:49.3 17:41.54 32
35 Spring, Jared 12 Greenville 5:49.4 17:41.93 33
36 Oliva, Dylan 9 Mechanicvill 5:49.7 17:42.90 34
37 Evans, Mikey 9 Springville- 5:50.1 17:44.16 35
38 Smith, Micah 10 Broadalbin-Perth 5:50.5 17:45.24 36
39 Wilson, Jacob 11 Schalmont 5:50.8 17:46.24 37
40 Veccillio, Mike 10 Ichabod Crane 5:51.6 17:48.62 38
41 Jennings, Trystan 11 Oneonta HS 5:51.8 17:49.21 39
42 Burdo, Justin 12 Saranac 5:52.0 17:49.89 40
43 McPherson, Isaac 11 Franklin Academy 5:52.2 17:50.35 41
44 Carr, Christian 12 Ravena 5:53.1 17:53.07 42
45 Mazzella, Andy 11 Peru 5:53.4 17:54.20 43
46 Campbell, Ian 10 Plattsburgh HS 5:55.1 17:59.18 44
47 Bombard, Brandon 11 Franklin Academy 5:55.3 18:00.02 45
48 Alberga, Jacob 11 Saranac Lake 5:55.5 18:00.53 46
49 Luckfield, Calvin 12 Ichabod Crane 5:56.0 18:02.00 47
50 Saville, Ayden 11 Hudson Falls 5:56.6 18:03.91 48
51 Caldwell, Jaden 11 Canton 5:56.9 18:04.80 49
52 Stewart, Jonah 9 Schuylerville 5:57.9 18:07.75 50
53 Hada, Vishal 10 Albany Academy 5:58.6 18:10.05 51
54 Anderson, Miles 11 Fonda-Fultonville 5:59.1 18:11.55 52
55 Fleury, Tyler 11 Franklin Academy 5:59.5 18:12.72 53
56 Trackey, Paul 10 Glens Falls 5:59.7 18:13.31 54
57 Orgeron, Max 12 Oneonta HS 5:59.9 18:13.96 55
58 Chowenhill, Kellen 11 Voorheesville 6:00.1 18:14.36 56
59 Guski, Mathew 12 Peru 6:00.9 18:16.79 57
60 Myers, Nathan 10 Springville- 6:01.1 18:17.42 58
61 Nelson, Omar 12 Oneonta HS 6:01.2 18:17.93 59
62 House, Gabe 11 Oneonta HS 6:01.4 18:18.47 60
63 Russo, Jordan 12 Liberty 6:02.3 18:21.17 61
64 Childres, Alex 12 Holland Patent 6:02.6 18:22.13 62
65 Allen, Tim 11 Canton 6:02.7 18:22.43 63
66 Cohn, Ben 12 Ichabod Crane 6:04.2 18:26.86 64
67 Brito, Nelson 11 Lansingburgh 6:04.9 18:29.23
68 Dearstyne, John-Michae 11 Schalmont 6:05.1 18:29.60 65
69 Zenzen, Aidan 12 Fonda-Fultonville 6:05.5 18:30.97 66
70 Myers, Connor 12 Peru 6:05.7 18:31.40 67
71 Sicko, Erik 11 Stillwater 6:05.9 18:32.26
72 Szcerbek, Mathew 12 Peru 6:06.1 18:32.73 68
73 Couperus, Wyatt 11 Broadalbin-Perth 6:06.5 18:33.96 69
74 Garry, Aidan 12 Schuylerville 6:07.1 18:35.62 70
75 Stanton, Kaleb 9 Saranac 6:07.4 18:36.82 71
76 Waddingham, Matt 10 Ravena 6:07.7 18:37.62 72
77 Yetter, Austin 8 Springville- 6:07.9 18:38.05 73
78 Affinnih, Habib 12 Ichabod Crane 6:08.0 18:38.56 74
79 List, David 11 Schalmont 6:08.2 18:39.26 75
80 Hanson, Tyler 10 Corinth 6:09.2 18:42.18 76
81 Becker, Devin 11 Broadalbin-Perth 6:09.7 18:43.75 77
82 Chichester, Ethan 11 Cobleskill-R 6:10.3 18:45.46 78
83 Germain, Josh 10 Mechanicvill 6:10.5 18:46.11 79
84 Greene, Owen 11 Schuylerville 6:11.4 18:48.73 80
85 Belden, Cody 9 Schuylerville 6:11.5 18:49.08 81
86 Vogl, Sean 10 Plattsburgh HS 6:12.5 18:52.13 82
87 Diffenbach, Cole 12 Mechanicvill 6:12.6 18:52.57 83
88 Revell, Jared 11 Greenville 6:13.1 18:54.10 84
89 Austin, Markey 10 Hudson Falls 6:14.1 18:57.00 85
90 Campos, Miguel 9 Liberty 6:14.3 18:57.76 86
91 Brockhum, Damian 9 Broadalbin-Perth 6:15.3 19:00.59 87
92 Pandel, Richie 11 Canton 6:15.8 19:02.34 88
93 Ensslin, Dylan 7 Voorheesville 6:16.1 19:03.05 89
94 Cline, Trevor 9 Fonda-Fultonville 6:16.2 19:03.55 90
95 Fallat, Hunter 11 Schalmont 6:16.4 19:04.10 91
96 Powell, Devin 9 Glens Falls 6:16.7 19:04.91 92
97 Suarez, Malcolm 9 Plattsburgh HS 6:17.0 19:05.84 93
98 Ess, Gaige 12 Peru 6:17.6 19:07.63 94
99 Dylong, Daniel 9 Broadalbin-Perth 6:18.1 19:09.24 95
100 Nephew, Chris 10 Plattsburgh HS 6:20.0 19:14.95 96
101 Castillo, Juan 10 Ravena 6:21.1 19:18.20 97
102 Baitsholts, Cameron 12 Greenville 6:21.4 19:19.25 98
103 Wells, Austin 11 Oneonta HS 6:22.8 19:23.54 99
104 Smith, Evan 12 Broadalbin-Perth 6:23.0 19:24.14 100
105 Mansfield, Gareth 10 Plattsburgh HS 6:23.1 19:24.55 101
106 Woodruff, Andrew 9 Saranac 6:23.3 19:24.88 102
107 Madden, Ryan 12 Saranac 6:23.5 19:25.55 103
108 Conway, Lars 11 Schuylerville 6:23.7 19:26.35 104
109 Schwartz, Lyle 12 Rhinebeck 6:23.9 19:26.87 105
110 Treis, Dexter 9 Cobleskill-R 6:24.5 19:28.59 106
111 Kennedy, Skylar 9 Canton 6:24.7 19:29.19 107
112 Hendley, John 11 Oneonta HS 6:25.0 19:30.21 108
113 Race, Scott 9 Ichabod Crane 6:25.2 19:30.81 109
114 Emley, Elliot 10 Springville- 6:25.7 19:32.16 110
115 Miner, Corey 10 Cobleskill-R 6:26.3 19:34.19 111
116 Na, Alex 12 Albany Academy 6:26.8 19:35.69 112
117 Daley, Peyton 10 Hudson Falls 6:27.2 19:36.89 113
118 Mapes, Ossian 12 Ravena 6:27.4 19:37.39 114
119 Connal, Nicholas 10 Liberty 6:27.5 19:37.81 115
120 Richards, Alec 9 Corinth 6:27.9 19:39.01 116
121 Meaux, Elijah 12 Voorheesville 6:28.9 19:42.13 117
122 Spring, Ethan 12 Greenville 6:31.3 19:49.36 118
123 Santoro, Chance 12 Cobleskill-R 6:32.3 19:52.39 119
124 Paquin, Josh 12 Franklin Academy 6:33.5 19:56.04 120
125 Nellis, Patrick 10 Broadalbin-Perth 6:34.9 20:00.27 121
126 Hotopp, Brian 12 Voorheesville 6:36.2 20:04.29 122
127 Lasher, Samuel 9 Cobleskill-R 6:37.9 20:09.46 123
128 Waterman, Casey 8 Springville- 6:38.1 20:09.95
129 Motta, Alex 9 Mechanicvill 6:39.2 20:13.48 124
130 Helmer, Alec 10 Holland Patent 6:39.4 20:13.98 125
131 Streator, Austin 9 Holland Patent 6:39.6 20:14.71 126
132 Baker, Ivan 10 Ichabod Crane 6:40.0 20:15.69 127
133 Hansen, Ethan 9 Voorheesville 6:40.1 20:15.93 128
134 Ghorayeb, Michel 8 Stillwater 6:43.1 20:25.13
135 Diaz, Kane 9 Rhinebeck 6:43.4 20:26.16 129
136 Stuntz, Cooper 10 Canton 6:43.6 20:26.66 130
137 Andre, John 11 Glens Falls 6:43.9 20:27.51 131
138 Kanaly, Ryan 12 Saranac 6:44.0 20:28.07 132
139 Borner, Dylan 10 Saranac 6:44.7 20:29.94
140 Gatto, Anthony 12 Fonda-Fultonville 6:46.1 20:34.28 133
141 Martin, Oscar 12 Cobleskill-R 6:46.7 20:36.29 134
142 Sorenson, Dylan 9 Oneonta HS 6:47.2 20:37.59
143 Tamez, Caleb 9 Glens Falls 6:47.5 20:38.66 135
144 Ouimet, Joe 12 Fair Haven H 6:49.3 20:43.99
145 Knowles, Ryan 9 Plattsburgh HS 6:49.8 20:45.58 136
146 Wikstrom, Samuel 10 Voorheesville 6:50.4 20:47.24 137
147 Revell, Ryan 9 Greenville 6:51.0 20:49.23 138
148 Cale, Dylan 9 Rhinebeck 6:51.8 20:51.63 139
149 Estrada, Juan 12 Ravena 6:52.6 20:54.00 140
150 Hebert, Brady 10 Saranac 6:52.9 20:55.07
151 House, Ian 9 Oneonta HS 6:53.3 20:56.23
152 Dederick, Sam 9 Greenville 6:53.6 20:57.06 141
153 Healey, Nate 11 Holland Patent 6:54.6 21:00.05 142
154 Collins, Aiden 10 Glens Falls 6:58.5 21:12.06 143
155 Carcaci, Anthony 11 Fonda-Fultonville 6:59.5 21:15.10 144
156 Domst, Henry 10 Springville- 7:13.6 21:57.98
157 Werring, Gavn 10 Liberty 7:19.7 22:16.46 145
158 Miguel, Fransisco 10 Liberty 7:21.8 22:22.86 146
159 Ghiorse, Jacob 10 Oneonta HS 7:22.2 22:24.08
160 Blaich, Michael 10 Corinth 7:24.7 22:31.55 147
161 Reynolds, Cuyler 11 Albany Academy 7:27.2 22:39.28 148
162 Wentzel, Chris 11 Fair Haven H 7:28.3 22:42.61
163 Flora-miller, Alec 12 Saranac 7:29.4 22:45.95
164 Smith, Avery 9 Watervliet 7:33.9 22:59.68
165 Cooney, Aidan 11 Albany Academy 7:34.0 22:59.93 149
166 Chaidez, Sal 10 Hudson Falls 7:34.1 23:00.27 150
167 O'Brien, Kris 11 Rhinebeck 7:34.7 23:02.04 151
168 Strasser, Eric 11 Cobleskill-R 7:36.4 23:07.37 152
169 Wadleigh, Zach 11 Glens Falls 7:43.4 23:28.56 153
170 Battista, Josh 12 Corinth 7:48.5 23:43.91 154
171 Slimmer, Jerry 12 Corinth 8:04.1 24:31.30 155
172 Bogdan, Drew 11 Albany Academy 8:20.7 25:21.83 156
173 Storm, Ryan 10 Lansingburgh 8:34.1 26:02.64
174 Boehlke, Elijah 11 Ravena 8:43.4 26:30.97 157
175 Ciepley, Bob 10 Hudson Falls 8:49.4 26:49.02 158
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC Div3 - Girls
=
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Burlington High School 88 7 11 15 20 35 61 66
Total Time: 1:35:37.08
Average: 19:07.42
2 West Seneca West 95 5 10 12 29 39 50
Total Time: 1:35:30.01
Average: 19:06.01
3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 113 4 14 19 33 43 56 84
Total Time: 1:36:21.96
Average: 19:16.40
4 Mohonasen 182 9 22 38 49 64 87 92
Total Time: 1:38:35.55
Average: 19:43.11
5 Fairport 191 13 40 45 46 47 51 59
Total Time: 1:38:59.31
Average: 19:47.87
6 Mt. Mansfield High School 205 17 30 34 55 69 79 93
Total Time: 1:39:38.48
Average: 19:55.70
7 Hilton 209 8 26 28 67 80 88
Total Time: 1:39:44.58
Average: 19:56.92
8 Clarence 214 24 27 48 57 58 63 65
Total Time: 1:39:27.21
Average: 19:53.45
9 Clinton 215 3 6 52 71 83 100 101
Total Time: 1:39:35.94
Average: 19:55.19
10 Ballston Spa 220 1 25 44 60 90 111 122
Total Time: 1:39:05.19
Average: 19:49.04
11 Essex High School 241 16 32 53 68 72 75 76
Total Time: 1:41:08.01
Average: 20:13.61
12 New Hartford 323 36 54 73 74 86 97 98
Total Time: 1:43:58.14
Average: 20:47.63
13 Scotia-Glenville 347 23 70 81 82 91 124
Total Time: 1:44:49.03
Average: 20:57.81
14 Camden 375 18 41 78 118 120
Total Time: 1:49:56.34
Average: 21:59.27
15 Albany High School 377 21 31 106 107 112 113 114
Total Time: 1:48:07.78
Average: 21:37.56
16 Minisink Valley 397 37 77 85 96 102 104
Total Time: 1:47:04.84
Average: 21:24.97
17 Greece Arcadia 424 42 62 94 110 116 119
Total Time: 1:50:13.02
Average: 22:02.61
18 Middletown 442 2 95 105 117 123
Total Time: 1:53:26.02
Average: 22:41.21
19 South Glens Falls 508 89 99 103 108 109 115 121
Total Time: 1:52:51.45
Average: 22:34.29
=================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 DeMars, Faith 10 Ballston Spa 5:49.0 17:40.67 1
2 Lynch, Dana 11 Middletown 5:52.7 17:51.94 2
3 Borton, Eva 11 Clinton 5:59.4 18:12.30 3
4 Graham, Rory 11 Burnt Hills- 6:03.0 18:23.23 4
5 Rybczynski, Anna 11 West Seneca West 6:04.6 18:28.25 5
6 Harvey, Taylor 9 Clinton 6:07.9 18:38.17 6
7 Massey-Bier, Quincy 9 Burlington H 6:09.7 18:43.77 7
8 Mason, Maddy 10 Hilton 6:10.6 18:46.45 8
9 Sherman, Kate 9 Mohonasen 6:11.1 18:47.86 9
10 Larkman, Emma 11 West Seneca West 6:11.4 18:48.96 10
11 Vivanco, Isabel 10 Burlington H 6:11.7 18:49.66 11
12 Mruk, Sarah 10 West Seneca West 6:12.1 18:50.94 12
13 Brady, Morgan 12 Fairport 6:13.0 18:53.83 13
14 Berg, Emily 8 Burnt Hills- 6:14.4 18:58.07 14
15 Barker, Emma 10 Burlington H 6:15.5 19:01.24 15
16 Martell, Lizzie 10 Essex High School 6:15.7 19:01.89 16
17 King, Ella 12 Mt. Mansfiel 6:16.4 19:04.10 17
18 Lucason, Morgan 10 Camden 6:19.2 19:12.43 18
19 McAlonen, Kristin 12 Burnt Hills- 6:19.3 19:12.93 19
20 Khamnei, Charlotte 11 Burlington H 6:19.5 19:13.36 20
21 Penna, Natalie 10 Albany High School 6:19.6 19:13.90 21
22 Sinisgalli, Emma 10 Mohonasen 6:19.9 19:14.54 22
23 Geniti, Juliana 12 Scotia-Glenville 6:20.7 19:17.16 23
24 Biegner, Lauren 9 Clarence 6:21.0 19:17.92 24
25 Skylstad, Olivia 9 Ballston Spa 6:21.2 19:18.49 25
26 Reigle, Alison 10 Hilton 6:21.3 19:18.95 26
27 Danzer, Maggie 9 Clarence 6:22.4 19:22.40 27
28 Antonini, Sabrina 9 Hilton 6:23.3 19:24.95 28
29 Stainsby, Allison 11 West Seneca West 6:23.9 19:26.88 29
30 Nolan, Kira 12 Mt. Mansfiel 6:24.1 19:27.49 30
31 Strich, Ellisol 11 Albany High School 6:25.4 19:31.54 31
32 Brisson, Hannah 11 Essex High School 6:30.3 19:46.24 32
33 Smith, Maddy 9 Burnt Hills- 6:30.7 19:47.38 33
34 Nolan, Sammie 10 Mt. Mansfiel 6:30.8 19:47.93 34
35 Beste, Alida 12 Burlington H 6:31.2 19:49.05 35
36 Wheelock, Brianna 10 New Hartford 6:31.7 19:50.64 36
37 Burger, Victoria 11 Minisink Valley 6:32.4 19:52.82 37
38 Bailey, Christa 10 Mohonasen 6:32.6 19:53.34 38
39 Mariani, Madison 10 West Seneca West 6:33.2 19:54.98 39
40 Manley, Clara 11 Fairport 6:33.3 19:55.39 40
41 Hinds, Haley 10 Camden 6:33.5 19:55.96 41
42 Hundley, Julia 12 Greece Arcadia 6:34.0 19:57.39 42
43 Jerry, Monica 12 Burnt Hills- 6:34.9 20:00.35 43
44 Wright, Whitney 12 Ballston Spa 6:35.1 20:00.93 44
45 Suiter, Jessica 9 Fairport 6:35.4 20:01.84 45
46 Loui, Alicia 11 Fairport 6:36.1 20:03.86 46
47 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna 12 Fairport 6:36.3 20:04.39 47
48 Beckage, Sarah 9 Clarence 6:36.4 20:04.95 48
49 Sawyer, Natalia 8 Mohonasen 6:37.4 20:07.73 49
50 Vanderlip, Madison 11 West Seneca West 6:38.9 20:12.42 50
51 Allen, Julia 11 Fairport 6:39.1 20:13.14 51
52 Highers, Taylor 12 Clinton 6:39.8 20:15.12 52
53 Miller-Johnson, Olivia 11 Essex High School 6:40.7 20:17.86 53
54 LaCreta, Kaylee 9 New Hartford 6:41.0 20:18.85 54
55 Churchill, Ellie 11 Mt. Mansfiel 6:41.1 20:19.18 55
56 Whited, Maddy 9 Burnt Hills- 6:41.2 20:19.46 56
57 Plesh, Mariahn 11 Clarence 6:41.4 20:20.00 57
58 Christman, Daley Jo 11 Gloversville 6:41.9 20:21.41
59 Fedor, Gillian 12 Clarence 6:42.0 20:21.94 58
60 Farnand, Sarah 11 Fairport 6:42.2 20:22.37 59
61 Bashant, Ruby 9 Ballston Spa 6:42.3 20:22.76 60
62 Higgins, Nora 11 Burlington H 6:43.4 20:26.05 61
63 Frech, Emily 9 Greece Arcadia 6:43.6 20:26.71 62
64 Wallen, Lynnie 10 Clarence 6:44.0 20:27.91 63
65 Sherman, Anna 11 Mohonasen 6:45.4 20:32.08 64
66 Ridge, Anna 8 Clarence 6:45.8 20:33.49 65
67 Cudney, Zoe 10 Burlington H 6:49.9 20:46.00 66
68 Glavin, Shauna 12 Hilton 6:52.1 20:52.60 67
69 Wilson, Ari 10 Essex High School 6:53.6 20:57.18 68
70 Adams-Kollitz, Grace 10 Burlington H 6:54.3 20:59.10
71 Dooling, Caitlin 11 Mt. Mansfiel 6:54.5 20:59.78 69
72 Wheeler, Olivia 10 Scotia-Glenville 6:55.1 21:01.77 70
73 Pryll, Audrey 11 Clarence 6:55.4 21:02.57
74 Davignon, Piper 10 Clinton 6:56.0 21:04.38 71
75 Marckres, Morgan 10 Essex High School 6:56.1 21:04.84 72
76 Haddad, Elizabeth 12 New Hartford 6:56.3 21:05.20 73
77 DeSanctis, Ruth 9 New Hartford 6:56.3 21:05.46 74
78 Eddy, Giulia 12 Essex High School 6:56.5 21:05.82 75
79 Preston, Natalie 9 Essex High School 6:56.7 21:06.39 76
80 McCarey, Kathleen 11 Minisink Valley 6:56.9 21:07.21 77
81 Seidl, Catherine 10 Camden 6:57.6 21:09.21 78
82 Porth, Lily 10 Mt. Mansfiel 6:57.7 21:09.47 79
83 Fay, Mollyanne 10 Essex High School 6:59.0 21:13.46
84 Rainville, Giselle 11 Burlington H 6:59.3 21:14.44
85 Hough, Amanda 11 Hilton 7:01.7 21:21.63 80
86 Meade, Laura 12 Scotia-Glenville 7:02.1 21:22.85 81
87 Dugan, Niki 10 Scotia-Glenville 7:02.4 21:23.81 82
88 Hemstrought, Emily 9 Clinton 7:03.1 21:25.97 83
89 Camarro, Lauren 10 Burnt Hills- 7:03.6 21:27.50 84
90 Gay, Emily 11 Clarence 7:05.0 21:31.91
91 Brenner, Claire 11 Minisink Valley 7:06.8 21:37.16 85
92 Winn, Marie 10 New Hartford 7:07.0 21:37.99 86
93 Nicholson, Jourdyn 12 Mohonasen 7:07.2 21:38.53 87
94 Winter, Rhea 10 Gloversville 7:07.4 21:38.97
95 Johnson, Riley 11 Hilton 7:07.8 21:40.14 88
96 Hammond, Kara 10 South Glens Falls 7:08.1 21:41.20 89
97 Gottmann, Greta 11 Ballston Spa 7:08.5 21:42.33 90
98 Chadwick, Emma 10 Essex High School 7:08.6 21:42.59
99 Durant, Maddie 10 Scotia-Glenville 7:08.8 21:43.44 91
100 Gruttadauro, Annmarie 12 Brockport 7:10.3 21:48.03
101 Racana, Emily 11 Mohonasen 7:11.6 21:51.98 92
102 Devereux, Eleanor 12 Mt. Mansfiel 7:12.1 21:53.27 93
103 John, Miranda 10 Greece Arcadia 7:13.9 21:58.72 94
104 Gutierrez, Mitzy 12 Middletown 7:14.2 21:59.77 95
105 Tvedt, Kailey 8 Minisink Valley 7:14.5 22:00.75 96
106 Allard, Brynn 10 Burlington H 7:15.9 22:04.84
107 Malhotra, Anjali 12 New Hartford 7:16.2 22:05.90 97
108 Leclair, Anna 11 Burnt Hills- 7:16.6 22:06.89
109 Himes, Courtney 9 Essex High School 7:17.4 22:09.43
110 Steckler, Morgan 10 New Hartford 7:18.4 22:12.60 98
111 Depoy, Martha 12 South Glens Falls 7:19.2 22:14.93 99
112 Hynes, Abby 10 Clinton 7:19.5 22:15.72 100
113 Stetson, Brynn 9 New Hartford 7:20.8 22:19.66
114 Hewitt, Brynn 9 Clinton 7:22.3 22:24.41 101
115 Christiansen, Theresa 9 Mt. Mansfiel 7:22.7 22:25.47
116 Povill, Abigail 10 Minisink Valley 7:23.1 22:26.90 102
117 D'Erasmo, Bianca 12 Roy C. Ketch 7:23.4 22:27.60
118 Bouffard, Josilyn 9 South Glens Falls 7:26.6 22:37.49 103
119 Mazariegos, Annavictoria 10 Minisink Valley 7:29.8 22:47.03 104
120 Sangare, Rokia 11 Middletown 7:30.4 22:49.08 105
121 Darby, Riley 10 New Hartford 7:30.7 22:49.91
122 Strich, Mara 12 Albany High School 7:30.9 22:50.44 106
123 Quist, Bethany 9 Albany High School 7:34.3 23:00.95 107
124 Cacace, Marissa 12 Roy C. Ketch 7:34.8 23:02.41
125 Seaman, Rachel 10 South Glens Falls 7:36.9 23:08.82 108
126 Jackson, Morgan 11 South Glens Falls 7:37.0 23:09.01 109
127 Smith, Jacquelyn 12 Greece Arcadia 7:40.1 23:18.57 110
128 Rodak, Emily 12 Ballston Spa 7:40.8 23:20.53 111
129 Mulvihill, Shawna 10 New Hartford 7:41.1 23:21.42
130 Fasullo, Sofia 12 Albany High School 7:44.2 23:30.95 112
131 Reilly, Katelyn 12 Roy C. Ketch 7:47.7 23:41.53
132 Su-Morrill, Casey 11 Albany High School 7:48.9 23:45.11 113
133 Patnaude, Claire 11 Albany High School 7:54.0 24:00.71 114
134 Degener, Tessa 10 Mohonasen 7:56.8 24:09.18
135 O'Donnell, Maddy 10 South Glens Falls 8:00.1 24:19.40 115
136 Caputo, Isabella 11 Greece Arcadia 8:04.2 24:31.63 116
137 Gonzalez, Emily 9 Middletown 8:04.7 24:33.14 117
138 Chase, Laura 10 Camden 8:07.9 24:43.03 118
139 Vechorko, Anastasia 12 Greece Arcadia 8:11.6 24:54.10 119
140 Hanna-Eaker, Jillian 9 Camden 8:12.1 24:55.71 120
141 Paul, Cecilia 11 Mohonasen 8:12.4 24:56.65
142 Fitzgerald, Anna 9 South Glens Falls 8:14.2 25:02.22 121
143 McNamera, Shea 9 Ballston Spa 8:18.3 25:14.64 122
144 Sangare, Okira 11 Middletown 8:37.2 26:12.09 123
145 Jerreld, Allie 11 Scotia-Glenville 8:46.3 26:39.62 124
146 Parbhoo, Shivani 12 Roy C. Ketch 8:51.1 26:54.44
147 Lester, Jenna 10 Mohonasen 9:26.0 28:40.47
Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017
36th Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Boys 4892 Meter Dash CC Div3 - Boys
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 51 2 3 7 12 27 45 48
Total Time: 1:17:27.09
Average: 15:29.42
2 Fairport 94 10 13 18 19 34 65 67
Total Time: 1:19:26.78
Average: 15:53.36
3 Essex High School 120 4 15 31 33 37 53 61
Total Time: 1:19:59.98
Average: 16:00.00
4 Saratoga Springs 121 1 23 30 32 35 79
Total Time: 1:19:55.89
Average: 15:59.18
5 Minisink Valley 154 6 14 16 55 63 78 96
Total Time: 1:20:29.44
Average: 16:05.89
6 Burlington High School 157 11 17 26 49 54 80 90
Total Time: 1:20:48.55
Average: 16:09.71
7 Clarence 184 9 36 38 43 58 62 68
Total Time: 1:21:37.45
Average: 16:19.49
8 Ballston Spa 238 8 22 57 75 76 84 89
Total Time: 1:22:30.98
Average: 16:30.20
9 Brockport 263 20 21 40 82 100 102 114
Total Time: 1:23:53.41
Average: 16:46.69
10 Shaker 271 24 51 59 66 71 72 91
Total Time: 1:23:27.63
Average: 16:41.53
11 New Hartford 303 5 46 60 95 97 110 111
Total Time: 1:24:11.15
Average: 16:50.23
12 Greece Arcadia 319 25 44 73 85 92 93 99
Total Time: 1:24:46.80
Average: 16:57.36
13 Middletown 341 39 41 47 101 113 121
Total Time: 1:26:17.67
Average: 17:15.54
14 South Glens Falls 397 29 56 70 119 123 127 129
Total Time: 1:28:09.59
Average: 17:37.92
15 Mt. Mansfield High School 405 64 69 81 87 104 108 109
Total Time: 1:26:56.20
Average: 17:23.24
16 Mohonasen 432 52 83 88 103 106 107 117
Total Time: 1:28:09.03
Average: 17:37.81
17 Scotia-Glenville 440 74 77 86 98 105 126
Total Time: 1:27:50.98
Average: 17:34.20
18 New Paltz 449 42 50 112 115 130 131 132
Total Time: 1:30:39.42
Average: 18:07.89
19 Albany High School 497 28 94 122 125 128 133 134
Total Time: 1:32:22.43
Average: 18:28.49
20 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) 613 116 118 120 124 135 136
Total Time: 1:39:16.16
Average: 19:51.24
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Weilbaker, Shea 11 Saratoga Springs 4:55.3 14:57.66 1
2 Berg, Tyler 11 Burnt Hills- 4:57.1 15:02.97 2
3 Gillooley, Aidan 11 Burnt Hills- 4:59.4 15:09.96 3
4 Farrington, Henry 10 Essex High School 5:01.9 15:17.70 4
5 Farmer, Josh 11 New Hartford 5:02.1 15:18.17 5
6 Wortmann, Scott 12 Minisink Valley 5:03.4 15:22.23 6
7 Brennan, Evan 11 Burnt Hills- 5:04.2 15:24.72 7
8 Dwyer, Tim 12 Ballston Spa 5:05.3 15:27.84 8
9 Conover, Grey 11 Clarence 5:06.5 15:31.63 9
10 Rouhana, Majd 12 Fairport 5:07.4 15:34.27 10
11 Kissam, Simon 11 Burlington H 5:08.5 15:37.51 11
12 Metacarpa, David 10 Burnt Hills- 5:09.0 15:39.26 12
13 Bulkeley, Ben 12 Fairport 5:10.8 15:44.58 13
14 Granata, Jamie 12 Minisink Valley 5:11.4 15:46.31 14
15 Alden, Peter 11 Essex High School 5:11.6 15:47.06 15
16 Berlinski, Aiden 11 Minisink Valley 5:11.7 15:47.33 16
17 Ford, Kent 11 Burlington H 5:12.0 15:48.16 17
18 Henretta, Sean 11 Fairport 5:13.1 15:51.65 18
19 Bishop, Tyler 11 West Seneca West 5:14.4 15:55.71
20 Pallatto, Coleton 12 Fairport 5:15.1 15:57.74 19
21 Andrews, Nicholas 11 Brockport 5:15.4 15:58.59 20
22 Andrews, Alec 12 Brockport 5:16.1 16:00.65 21
23 Guerin, Ben 10 Ballston Spa 5:16.8 16:02.80 22
24 Verro, Anthony 11 Saratoga Springs 5:17.9 16:06.36 23
25 Randall, T.J. 10 Shaker 5:18.2 16:07.13 24
26 Laframboise, Matt 11 Greece Arcadia 5:18.6 16:08.36 25
27 Summa, Wondu 10 Burlington H 5:18.8 16:08.82 26
28 Board, Kevin 10 Burnt Hills- 5:19.2 16:10.18 27
29 Heller, Max 12 Albany High School 5:19.3 16:10.55 28
30 Triolo, Frank 12 South Glens Falls 5:20.3 16:13.37 29
31 Ruggles, Ezra 11 Saratoga Springs 5:20.4 16:13.83 30
32 Wagner, Jake 11 Essex High School 5:20.8 16:14.98 31
33 Waite, Aidan 10 Saratoga Springs 5:20.9 16:15.39 32
34 Poulin, Justin 12 Essex High School 5:21.3 16:16.55 33
35 Abell, Ethan 12 Fairport 5:22.0 16:18.54 34
36 Ford, Andrew 12 Clinton 5:22.6 16:20.52
37 Burns, Gavin 12 Saratoga Springs 5:23.3 16:22.65 35
38 Daddario, Dan 11 Clarence 5:23.5 16:23.28 36
39 Martisus, Brady 9 Essex High School 5:23.6 16:23.69 37
40 Biegner, Drew 11 Clarence 5:23.9 16:24.38 38
41 Merino, Abraham 11 Middletown 5:24.4 16:26.10 39
42 Albrecht, Aaron 12 Brockport 5:24.9 16:27.53 40
43 Gonzalez, Logan 12 Middletown 5:25.7 16:29.96 41
44 Linares, Logan 11 New Paltz 5:25.8 16:30.38 42
45 Insinna, John 11 Clarence 5:26.0 16:30.76 43
46 Winden, Jacob 12 Greece Arcadia 5:26.1 16:31.27 44
47 Hunziker, Nick 11 Burnt Hills- 5:26.2 16:31.57 45
48 Jones, Garrett 12 New Hartford 5:26.6 16:32.76 46
49 Young, Dakota 12 Middletown 5:26.9 16:33.53 47
50 Messere, Michael 12 Burnt Hills- 5:27.0 16:33.98 48
51 Amsden, Owen 12 Burlington H 5:27.4 16:34.98 49
52 Brutvan, Riley 9 New Paltz 5:27.5 16:35.40 50
53 Garretson, Christopher 10 Shaker 5:27.7 16:35.96 51
54 Belcastro, Nathan 10 Mohonasen 5:28.3 16:37.83 52
55 Moran, Jake 12 Essex High School 5:28.5 16:38.45 53
56 Treadwell, Ethan 11 Burlington H 5:28.7 16:39.08 54
57 Hopkins, Ben 12 Minisink Valley 5:29.5 16:41.38 55
58 Nagle, Nate 11 South Glens Falls 5:30.6 16:44.84 56
59 Hansen, Peter 11 Ballston Spa 5:31.3 16:46.87 57
60 Bibi, Walid 10 Clarence 5:31.4 16:47.40 58
61 Simkulet, Matthew 12 Shaker 5:32.0 16:49.07 59
62 Stappenbeck, Mike 11 New Hartford 5:32.6 16:50.82 60
63 Mack, Liam 9 Essex High School 5:32.7 16:51.24 61
64 Reed, Hunter 12 Clarence 5:32.9 16:51.77 62
65 Mason, Nate 11 Minisink Valley 5:33.0 16:52.19 63
66 Coulter, Nate 11 Mt. Mansfiel 5:33.2 16:52.74 64
67 Abell, Matt 11 Fairport 5:33.4 16:53.32 65
68 Drake, Logan 9 Shaker 5:33.7 16:54.38 66
69 Callard, Jack 12 Fairport 5:33.9 16:54.82 67
70 Maurer, Seth 12 Clarence 5:34.5 16:56.58 68
71 Eriksson, Kurt 11 Mt. Mansfiel 5:34.9 16:57.90 69
72 Leininger, Cowen 9 South Glens Falls 5:35.5 16:59.73 70
73 Vazquez, Rufino 10 Shaker 5:36.0 17:01.09 71
74 Levchenko, Vinny 9 Shaker 5:36.1 17:01.50 72
75 Ramos, Nathaniel 11 Greece Arcadia 5:36.2 17:01.87 73
76 Tabbert, Nathan 12 Scotia-Glenville 5:36.4 17:02.50 74
77 Stewart, Ben 11 Essex High School 5:36.9 17:04.03
78 Fletcher, Brennan 11 Ballston Spa 5:37.6 17:06.06 75
79 Lange, Nate 9 Clarence 5:37.8 17:06.57
80 Hansen, Ian 9 Ballston Spa 5:38.0 17:07.41 76
81 Brown, Joseph 12 West Seneca West 5:38.6 17:09.20
82 Ostrander, Kyle 10 Scotia-Glenville 5:38.7 17:09.42 77
83 Goodrich, Connor 11 Essex High School 5:39.3 17:11.31
84 Struk, Steven 9 Minisink Valley 5:39.6 17:12.29 78
85 Getz, Sam 12 Saratoga Springs 5:40.3 17:14.25 79
86 Troyan, Mikhail 10 Burnt Hills- 5:40.3 17:14.45
87 Beste, Sam 10 Burlington H 5:42.0 17:19.58 80
88 Gagliardi, Noah 10 Mt. Mansfiel 5:42.2 17:20.18 81
89 Reddick, Robert 11 Brockport 5:43.0 17:22.53 82
90 Berube, Nick 11 Mohonasen 5:43.3 17:23.43 83
91 Bozzo, Joseph 11 Ballston Spa 5:43.5 17:23.94 84
92 Hilbert, Ethan 12 Greece Arcadia 5:43.6 17:24.41 85
93 Winters-bona, Gabe 11 Scotia-Glenville 5:43.7 17:24.67 86
94 Rajapakse, Ryan 9 Clarence 5:43.9 17:25.32
95 Bliss, Luke 10 Mt. Mansfiel 5:44.0 17:25.70 87
96 Sherameta, Kevin 11 Mohonasen 5:44.2 17:26.25 88
97 Reed, Skyler 11 Gloversville 5:46.0 17:31.71
98 Vesic, Joey 12 Ballston Spa 5:46.2 17:32.20 89
99 Rock-jones, Davis 9 Burlington H 5:46.3 17:32.69 90
100 Diehl, Zack 9 Shaker 5:48.2 17:38.34 91
101 Bell, Ben 11 Greece Arcadia 5:49.0 17:40.89 92
102 Perry, Nick 11 Clarence 5:49.2 17:41.38
103 Gebo, Craig 12 Greece Arcadia 5:49.7 17:42.98 93
104 Eveleth, Jason 11 Albany High School 5:49.9 17:43.36 94
105 Brooks, Ryan 12 New Hartford 5:50.0 17:43.84 95
106 Munsch, Caelen 11 Minisink Valley 5:50.4 17:45.12 96
107 Gato, Sebastiao 11 New Hartford 5:50.6 17:45.56 97
108 Stanton, Tyler 10 Shaker 5:50.8 17:46.17
109 Garland, Patrick 10 Ballston Spa 5:51.8 17:49.24
110 Leaper, Jacob 12 Scotia-Glenville 5:52.6 17:51.75 98
111 Preston, Zach 12 Essex High School 5:54.6 17:57.76
112 Brown, Silas 10 Burlington H 5:55.2 17:59.51
113 Woods, Thomas 12 West Seneca West 5:56.0 18:02.00
114 Havens, Kevin 11 Greece Arcadia 5:56.4 18:03.21 99
115 Stein, Damien 10 Brockport 5:56.7 18:04.11 100
116 Loeb, Alex 10 Middletown 5:57.2 18:05.69 101
117 Healy, Patrick 12 Shaker 5:58.0 18:08.00
118 Farrell, Patrick 10 Brockport 5:59.1 18:11.37 102
119 Smith, Felip Marv 11 Mohonasen 6:01.3 18:18.14 103
120 Smith-Miodownik, Lucaiah 11 Mt. Mansfiel 6:01.8 18:19.68 104
121 Bruce, Ryan 11 Scotia-Glenville 6:02.8 18:22.64 105
122 Woodard, Charles 10 Mohonasen 6:03.0 18:23.38 106
123 Lake, Riley 11 Gloversville 6:03.5 18:24.83
124 Tallman, Duncan 11 Mohonasen 6:03.9 18:25.97 107
125 Webster, Ely 11 Mt. Mansfiel 6:04.0 18:26.43 108
126 Garcia, Joshua 11 Mt. Mansfiel 6:04.2 18:27.02 109
127 Durr, John 12 New Hartford 6:05.4 18:30.74 110
128 Korrie, Kyle 9 New Hartford 6:05.8 18:31.78 111
129 Kelso, Ryan 10 New Paltz 6:06.3 18:33.23 112
130 Gore, Gabe 10 Mt. Mansfiel 6:07.7 18:37.69
131 Swaney, Eli 11 Mt. Mansfiel 6:08.9 18:41.14
132 Sangare, Dramane 11 Middletown 6:09.3 18:42.39 113
133 Bender, Nick 10 Mt. Mansfiel 6:12.3 18:51.45
134 Krueger, Michael 12 Brockport 6:13.3 18:54.52 114
135 Taylor, Luke 11 New Paltz 6:13.8 18:56.01 115
136 McDonough, Jason 10 Roy C. Ketch 6:14.4 18:57.95 116
137 Pettit, Mason 12 Mohonasen 6:15.0 18:59.74 117
138 Derise, Alex 10 Roy C. Ketch 6:15.2 19:00.54 118
139 Rittereiser, Ethan 12 South Glens Falls 6:15.8 19:02.18 119
140 Rifenberger, Ian 11 Roy C. Ketch 6:16.3 19:03.65 120
141 Lopez, Alexis 10 Middletown 6:17.9 19:08.62 121
142 Binyamin, Barak 11 Albany High School 6:18.1 19:09.07 122
143 Rafferty, Jacob 11 South Glens Falls 6:18.2 19:09.47 123
144 Usher, Jackson 11 Roy C. Ketch 6:19.8 19:14.33 124
145 Pickney, Devon 11 Gloversville 6:21.4 19:19.30
146 Uzbek, Ghaffar 10 Albany High School 6:26.1 19:33.44 125
147 Whitehead, Sam 11 Scotia-Glenville 6:27.6 19:38.17 126
148 Prevost, Nick 9 South Glens Falls 6:29.5 19:43.96 127
149 Ringwald, Mitchel 12 Albany High School 6:30.2 19:46.01 128
150 Taylor, Aidan 9 South Glens Falls 6:36.1 20:03.95 129
151 Meluso, Chris 11 New Paltz 6:36.3 20:04.40 130
152 Schroer, Carl 9 New Paltz 6:37.4 20:07.94 131
153 Vigna, Miles 9 New Paltz 6:38.6 20:11.47 132
154 Wiley, Peter 11 Albany High School 6:43.6 20:26.68 133
155 Rocas, Zachary 11 Gloversville 6:43.7 20:27.11
156 Swinton, Trevor 9 South Glens Falls 6:48.8 20:42.59
157 Law, Bryce 10 South Glens Falls 7:03.7 21:27.92
158 Humiston, Logan 11 South Glens Falls 7:07.2 21:38.61
159 Dimase, David 12 Albany High School 7:31.9 22:53.48 134
160 Kulbalski, Andrew 12 Roy C. Ketch 7:33.9 22:59.69 135
161 Cruz, Kevin 11 Roy C. Ketch 7:49.0 23:45.53 136
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·30083 views
History for Burnt Hills Invitational
Show 8 more
Hashtags#burnt-hills-invitational
|